Titan Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville155.5
Macomb102
Sherrard81
Rockridge58.5
Bushnell-Prairie City54
Farmington53
Knoxville43
Warsaw11
 
Women's Score
Macomb160
Sherrard135
Monmouth-Roseville109
Knoxville76
Farmington55

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 12.60 4
2 Blome, George SR Macomb 13.02
3 Neneman, Cole JR Rockridge 13.07
4 Cooper, Chance FR Warsaw 13.10
5 Kolenda, Dylan JR Sherrard 13.35
6 Mitchell, Noah FR Knoxville 13.80
7 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 14.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 11.71 10
2 Cooper, Spencer JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.06 8
3 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.21 6
4 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 12.61 2
5 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.64 1
6 Tolley, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.66
7 Peterson, Dylan FR Rockridge 13.01
8 Coan, Blake FR Warsaw 13.13

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brandon JR Sherrard 26.01 1
2 Hughes, Jermey SO Macomb 26.61
3 Livingston, Brandon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.66
4 Ransdell, Colten JR Rockridge 27.71
5 Coan, Blake FR Warsaw 27.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolley, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.00 10
2 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 24.39 8
3 Townsend, Jacob SR Sherrard 24.79 6
4 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 25.36 4
5 Maxwell, Christian SO Knoxville 25.80 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryner, Sam FR Sherrard 56.50 6
2 Lewallen, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.16 2
3 VanTine, Brandt JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.76
4 Bawden, Kwade SO Warsaw 1:06.03
5 Rattanaswani, Sohn JR Knoxville 1:07.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Darius SR Macomb 52.08 10
2 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 55.86 8
3 Kinney, Justin JR Monmouth-Roseville 57.31 4
4 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 1:01.30 1
5 Tingley, Mike FR Rockridge 1:07.16
6 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville 1:10.74

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 2:08.44 10
2 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 2:09.90 8
3 Bertelsen, Matt SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:14.80 6
4 Cook, Josh FR Macomb 2:15.20 4
5 Logston, Josh FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:16.88 2
6 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 2:18.33 1
7 Carlson, Hunter FR Knoxville 2:19.34
8 Klundt, Matt SR Rockridge 2:20.07
9 Adams, Kyle FR Warsaw 2:21.91
10 Berry, Thomas JR Knoxville 2:24.12
11 Painter, Jordan JR Farmington 2:24.44
12 East, Will SR Farmington 2:24.71
13 Kirchner, Chase SO Warsaw 2:30.22
14 Johnson, Logan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:40.36
15 Stanforth, Gabe FR Rockridge 2:47.63

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin SR Monmouth-Roseville 4:45.74 10
2 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 4:50.88 8
3 Brock, Cameron SO Macomb 5:06.30 6
4 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 5:07.41 4
5 Jones, Thomas SR Rockridge 5:13.73 2
6 Weterling, Donnie FR Macomb 5:22.11 1
7 Klundt, Matt SR Rockridge 5:25.66
8 Strode, Dakota SO Knoxville 5:26.66
9 Corvaia, Joseph SO Warsaw 5:30.09
10 Sexton, Nate FR Farmington 5:30.54
11 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 5:40.16
12 East, Will SR Farmington 5:42.12
13 Johnson, Logan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:42.91
14 Thompson, Matt FR Knoxville 5:44.43
15 Althar, Jacob FR Warsaw 6:16.63

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:47.63 10
2 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 10:51.00 8
3 Ray, Anthony JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11:12.03 6
4 Corrales, Jesus FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:15.62 4
5 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 11:18.35 2
6 Huff, Owen JR Macomb 11:20.35 1
7 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 12:08.01
8 Adams, Tyler JR Warsaw 13:06.39
9 Cauthon, Chris SO Knoxville 13:13.69
10 Stanforth, Gabe FR Rockridge 13:31.84

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 21.34
2 Williams, Daniel SO Sherrard 30.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer JR Bushnell-Prairie City 16.65 10
2 Ford, Max SR Macomb 17.50 8
3 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 19.00 6
4 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.57 4
5 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 20.17 2
6 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 20.18 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Tanner SO Bushnell-Prairie City 53.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammond, Michael SR Farmington 42.87 10
2 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 43.77 8
3 Slater, Tajuan FR Monmouth-Roseville 44.93 6
4 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 44.99 4
5 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 46.93 2
6 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 46.96 1
7 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 47.19
8 McCarty, Michael SO Warsaw 52.93

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, TJ SR Rockridge 6' 2.0" 10
2 Johnson, Nick JR Macomb 6' 0.0" 8
3 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 5' 8.0" 5
4 Hammond, Michael SR Farmington 5' 8.0" 5
5 Serven, Nate JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 6.0" 1.5
6 Shafer, Curtis SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 6.0" 1.5
7 Ward, Tucker FR Sherrard 5' 6.0"
8 Blome, George SR Macomb 5' 6.0"
9 Abbott, Logan SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0"
10 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 5' 2.0"
11 Smyers, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0"
12 Harrison, Alex FR Rockridge -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steinkruger, Cody SR Macomb 10' 6.0" 10
2 Kinney, Justin JR Monmouth-Roseville 10' 6.0" 8
3 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 10' 0.0" 5
4 Elam, Cooper JR Farmington 10' 0.0" 5
5 Montoya, Alfredo SO Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 1.5
6 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 8' 6.0" 1.5
7 Blome, George SR Macomb 8' 6.0"
8 Burkle, Chance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 0.0"
9 Lozier, Josh SO Farmington 7' 6.0"
10 VanTine, Brandt JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 6.0"
11 Avila, Pedro JR Sherrard -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 3.5" 10
2 Ford, Max SR Macomb 20' 0.0" 8
3 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 20' 0.0" 6
4 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 19' 1.5" 4
5 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 3.0" 2
6 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 9.75" 1
7 Ransdell, Colten JR Rockridge 17' 6.5"
8 Dedey, Jared FR Warsaw 17' 6.0"
9 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 17' 4.0"
10 Benge, Keyce JR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 9.0"
11 Prine, Chuck JR Sherrard 14' 2.0"
12 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 12' 5.5"
13 Waterman, Spencer SO Sherrard -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 39' 8.5" 10
2 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 39' 1.5" 8
3 Jenkins, Brian SR Macomb 37' 9.0" 6
4 Balagna, Max SO Farmington 37' 0.5" 4
5 Hughes, Jermey SO Macomb 36' 11.5" 2
6 Burkle, Chance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 6.0" 1
7 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 35' 6.5"
8 Boyer, Devon FR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 9.0"
9 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 34' 2.5"
10 Glines, Jeff JR Rockridge 32' 10.0"
11 Tingley, Mike FR Rockridge 32' 6.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 43' 9.0" 10
2 Evans, Colton SO Farmington 40' 8.5" 8
3 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 40' 4.0" 6
4 Mizaur, Dylan SO Sherrard 39' 1.5" 4
5 Buren, Mark SO Macomb 39' 1.0" 2
6 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 37' 10.0" 1
7 Livingstone, Kyle SR Macomb 37' 5.0"
8 Beasley, Nathen SR Bushnell-Prairie City 36' 8.0"
9 Ekstrand, Jared SR Farmington 35' 5.5"
10 Wilson, Reaine JR Bushnell-Prairie City 34' 2.0"
11 Gerischer, Dillon JR Rockridge 33' 9.5"
12 Easterla, Jon JR Rockridge 33' 5.5"
13 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 28' 7.5"
14 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 23' 9.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 132' 2.0" 10
2 Evans, Colton SO Farmington 126' 4.0" 8
3 Wells, Zach SR Bushnell-Prairie City 105' 1.0" 6
4 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 104' 5.0" 4
5 Livingstone, Kyle SR Macomb 103' 2.0" 2
6 Morley, Alex SO Sherrard 100' 0.0" 1
7 Hoexter, Sam JR Sherrard 99' 11.0"
8 Cook, Tommy FR Farmington 98' 6.0"
9 Buren, Mark SO Macomb 95' 11.0"
10 Baker, Chance JR Bushnell-Prairie City 94' 1.0"
11 Schultz, Emmett JR Rockridge 83' 11.0"
12 Ewing, Cody SO Rockridge 73' 7.0"
13 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 64' 3.0"
14 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 37' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Emily FR Knoxville 15.10
2 Hammond, Brittany SO Farmington 15.94
3 Leedham, Sarah FR Knoxville 17.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 13.08 10
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 13.78 8
3 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 13.85 6
4 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.47 4
5 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.77 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 15.07 1
7 Ralston, Maicee FR Farmington 15.83

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickman, Sarah FR Knoxville 30.98 4
2 Arnold, Taylor SO Monmouth-Roseville 35.25
3 Leedham, Sarah FR Knoxville 37.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 30.02 10
2 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 30.52 8
3 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 30.89 6
4 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 31.72 2
5 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 31.79 1
6 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 32.37
7 Andrade, Jannet FR Monmouth-Roseville 32.77

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrade, Jannet FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:14.37 1
2 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 1:14.85
3 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 1:20.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plumb, Ashley SO Macomb 1:08.09 10
2 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 1:08.28 8
3 Anderson, Shaniah FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:09.78 6
4 Sebben, Delaney FR Knoxville 1:13.34 4
5 Workman, Courtney SO Farmington 1:13.48 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 2:25.09 10
2 Dulin, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:31.25 8
3 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:32.33 6
4 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 2:44.55 4
5 Cooper, Taelor JR Sherrard 2:53.69 2
6 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb 2:54.17 1
7 Cecil, Maggie SO Farmington 2:59.85
8 Haines, Emily SO Farmington 3:09.93
9 McGuire, Megan SO Knoxville 3:12.64
10 Burns, McKenna SR Sherrard 3:24.57

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 5:53.32 10
2 Daniel, Brittany SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:59.51 8
3 Gandarilla, Griselda SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:07.85 6
4 Wollenburg, Amy JR Sherrard 6:24.93 4
5 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 6:29.69 2
6 Wohlstadter, Isabel FR Macomb 6:41.10 1
7 Couch, Kristyn JR Farmington 6:47.75
8 Berry, Shelby SR Farmington 6:51.23

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morley, Erin SR Sherrard 13:36.08 10
2 Noyd, Sierra SO Sherrard 15:03.33 8
3 Bahena, Esmeralda FR Monmouth-Roseville 15:26.10 6
4 Moreno, Julia SR Macomb 15:30.06 4
5 Sturgeon, Tara SO Monmouth-Roseville 16:23.16 2
6 Berry, Shelby SR Farmington 16:52.93 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 19.27 10
2 Shragal, Maeghan FR Knoxville 19.85 8
3 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.93 6
4 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 20.89 4
5 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 23.24 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 52.36 10
2 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 56.55 8
3 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 1:04.72 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard 4' 10.0" 10
2 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 4' 6.0" 8
3 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 4' 6.0" 6
4 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 4' 4.0" 4
5 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 4' 2.0" 2
6 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 4' 2.0" 1
7 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 8' 0.0" 10
2 LeBron, Kira JR Farmington 8' 0.0" 8
3 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard 8' 0.0" 6
4 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 7' 6.0" 4
5 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 16' 4.5" 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 0.5" 8
3 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 7.25" 6
4 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 14' 7.0" 4
5 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 13' 9.5" 2
6 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard 10' 8.5" 1

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 32' 3.5" 10
2 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 2.5" 8
3 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 31' 0.5" 6
4 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 30' 6.5" 4
5 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 4.5" 2
6 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 29' 4.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige JR Knoxville 35' 4.5" 10
2 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 35' 4.5" 8
3 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 33' 3.0" 6
4 Weedman, Emily JR Knoxville 32' 6.0" 4
5 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 28' 4.5" 2
6 Hart, Sydney SO Monmouth-Roseville 27' 3.0" 1
7 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 26' 7.0"
8 Gentle, Madison JR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 9.0"
9 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 22' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 104' 5.0" 10
2 Putnam, Paige JR Knoxville 91' 1.0" 8
3 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 84' 9.0" 6
4 Weedman, Emily JR Knoxville 81' 10.0" 4
5 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 81' 2.0" 2
6 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 80' 10.0" 1
7 Gentle, Madison JR Monmouth-Roseville 79' 7.0"
8 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 72' 1.0"
9 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard 58' 11.0"
10 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 53' 3.0"