Trojan Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Bureau Valley119
Eureka110
ROWVA82
Annawan60.5
Notre Dame (Peoria)55.5
Tremont29
Illini Bluffs23
Elmwood21
Galva12
Princeville10
Peoria Heights5
 
Women's Score
Eureka187
ROWVA109
Elmwood76
Princeville65
Peoria Heights62
Galva13
Williamsfield8

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerontes, Mathew FR Elmwood 12.91
2 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 12.96
3 Ray, Jordan SO Princeville 13.76
4 Billingsly, Ryan SR Galva 14.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Will FR Bureau Valley 12.11
2 Raices, Mike SO Peoria Heights 12.17
3 Sondgeroth, B SR Illini Bluffs 12.24
4 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 12.26
5 Ames, Austin SO Peoria Heights 12.72
6 Cordova, A SR Illini Bluffs 12.74
7 Koll, Chris JR Elmwood 12.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian SR Bureau Valley 11.49 10
2 Johnson, Dan JR Eureka 11.52 8
3 Lawrence, John JR ROWVA 11.67 6
4 Schmidgall, Phil JR Eureka 11.75 4
5 Abel, Damien SR Princeville 11.82 2
6 Schweigert, Issac JR Tremont 11.94 1
7 Dean, Chet JR Tremont 12.07
8 Barkley, Ben SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 12.22

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerontes, Mathew FR Elmwood 27.16
2 Ray, Jordan SO Princeville 28.50
3 Billingsly, Ryan SR Galva 30.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Devon SR Peoria Heights 24.45 4
2 Raices, Mike SO Peoria Heights 25.38
3 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 25.50
4 Finnegan, Max JR Tremont 25.77
5 Landwehr, Alex FR Annawan 26.05
6 Hardy, Austin SO Galva 26.48
7 Guilford, Tanner SR Illini Bluffs 26.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Kristian SR Bureau Valley 23.38 10
2 DeBord, Rashaun SR Annawan 23.73 8
3 Troyer, Dylan SO Eureka 24.26 6
4 Abel, Damien SR Princeville 25.04 2
5 Cadieu, Garrett JR Eureka 25.21 1
6 Barkley, Ben SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 25.63
7 Sondgeroth, L SR Illini Bluffs 25.78

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bersell, Mike FR Galva 59.35
2 Grinslide, Phillip SO Peoria Heights 1:02.21
3 Casey, Raheem SO Peoria Heights 1:09.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 55.03 1
2 O'Connor, Nathan FR Tremont 57.00
3 Titlow, Andrew SR Annawan 57.15
4 Kitchens, Isaak SR Galva 57.97
5 Fisher, Joe JR Bureau Valley 58.22
6 Hoffmann, Kelly SO Elmwood 59.47
7 Rice, Zachary FR Tremont 1:01.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, John JR ROWVA 51.58 10
2 McKee, Austin SR Eureka 53.50 8
3 Abel, Damien SR Princeville 54.20 6
4 Trone, Daniel JR Bureau Valley 54.62 4
5 Shadid, David SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 54.93 2
6 Kennedy, Tate JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 55.39
7 DeBord, Rasheed SR Annawan 58.04
8 Reicheneker, Collin JR Elmwood -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vetroczky, Alex JR Tremont 2:18.89
2 Nelson, Brent JR ROWVA 2:22.04
3 Hopkins, Ian SR Peoria Heights 2:22.34
4 Baker, Jacob SR Princeville 2:22.94
5 Rux, Caleb JR Galva 2:25.30
6 Holmes, Brock FR Tremont 2:25.68
7 Bridson, Weston FR Princeville 2:27.23
8 North, Chris SO Galva 2:45.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Inskeep, Grant SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:59.96 10
2 Cook, Michael SO Annawan 2:01.49 8
3 Eastwood, Kane JR Bureau Valley 2:06.43 6
4 Taylor, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 2:07.35 4
5 Berardi, Louis SO Eureka 2:08.23 2
6 Lahood, Luke SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:09.40 1
7 Hill, Matt SR Eureka 2:09.83
8 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:11.12
9 Adkins, Ben SO Elmwood 2:12.47

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael SO Annawan 4:42.88 10
2 Isbell, Noah SR Elmwood 4:49.64 8
3 Frow, Ryan JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:49.67 6
4 Pflederer, Wilson SO Tremont 4:51.60 4
5 Fortin, Chris JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4:52.45 2
6 Hoffmann, Kelly SO Elmwood 4:52.99 1
7 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 4:53.01
8 Daily, Colton SR Tremont 5:05.15
9 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 5:11.06
10 Dietrich, Travis FR Eureka 5:11.17
11 Eastwood, Kane JR Bureau Valley 5:11.31
12 Smith, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 5:17.56
13 Baker, Jacob SR Princeville 5:22.32
14 North, Luke SR Galva 5:23.14
15 Bridson, Weston FR Princeville 5:25.20
16 Foley, Brennan JR Galva 5:39.42
17 Lynch, Jesse SR Peoria Heights 5:58.72

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehrhart, Ted SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 9:52.60 10
2 Church, Kody JR Bureau Valley 10:14.59 8
3 Ehnle, Connor JR Tremont 10:17.05 6
4 North, Luke SR Galva 10:17.33 4
5 Franciscovich, Tyler SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 10:37.11 2
6 Keener, Mike SR ROWVA 10:45.87 1
7 Herrmann, Garrett FR Princeville 11:11.89
8 Imig, Caleb JR Tremont 11:18.91
9 Foley, Brennan JR Galva 11:31.35
10 Osmulski, Matt FR Elmwood 11:46.57
11 Lotspeich, Charlie SO Bureau Valley 11:47.33
12 Isbell, Noah SR Elmwood 12:29.09
13 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 13:07.50

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Applegate, Sam FR Annawan 20.31
2 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 20.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 17.17 4
2 Larson, Greg JR Galva 17.19 2
3 Thomson, Presson SO Annawan 17.79
4 BARZALLO, JUAN SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 19.18
5 Rice, Zachary FR Tremont 19.44
6 Kepple, Dan JR Elmwood 20.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 16.41 10
2 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 16.67 8
3 Cadieu, Garrett JR Eureka 17.01 6
4 Collinson, Craig SR Galva 17.34 1
5 Svoboda, Matt JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 18.31
6 Hand, A SR Illini Bluffs 19.12
7 Guilford, Tanner SR Illini Bluffs 19.34
8 Grusy, Brandon SR Eureka -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Jarrin FR Peoria Heights 50.18
2 Staley, Jack SO Elmwood 54.73
3 Tinkham, Jacob FR Peoria Heights 1:00.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Dylan FR Tremont 46.65
2 DAHLQUIST, MARTIE FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 48.75
3 Pflederer, Travis JR Tremont 48.95
4 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 50.32
5 Guilford, Tanner SR Illini Bluffs 50.52
6 Larson, Greg JR Galva 50.64
7 Applegate, Sam FR Annawan 53.77
8 Kepple, Dan JR Elmwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley 41.48 10
2 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 43.41 8
3 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 44.55 6
4 Thomson, Presson SO Annawan 44.98 4
5 Svoboda, Matt JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 45.30 2
6 Cadieu, Garrett JR Eureka 45.37 1
7 Miller, Jake FR Eureka 47.22
8 Collinson, Craig SR Galva 49.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SO ROWVA 6' 0.0" 10
2 Fowler, Lane SO Eureka 6' 0.0" 8
3 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 5' 8.0" 6
4 Jones, Devin FR Elmwood 5' 8.0" 3
5 Hardy, Kyle JR Eureka 5' 8.0" 3
6 Titlow, Andrew SR Annawan 5' 6.0" 0.5
7 Svoboda, Matt JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5' 6.0" 0.5
8 Landwehr, Alex FR Annawan 5' 6.0"
9 Armbruster, Ian SO Elmwood 5' 4.0"
10 Wallace, Jarrin FR Peoria Heights 5' 2.0"
11 Aldeen, Sam FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5' 2.0"
12 Dean, Carson FR Tremont 5' 0.0"
13 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charlton, Brett SO Eureka 20' 0.5" 10
2 Washington, DeAngelo SR Annawan 19' 7.0" 8
3 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 19' 0.5" 6
4 Shadid, David SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 18' 0.0" 3
5 Wexell, Kyle JR Galva 18' 0.0" 3
6 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley 17' 7.5" 1
7 Johnson, Devon SR Peoria Heights 17' 5.0"
8 Scherer, Cooper JR Eureka 16' 11.5"
9 Kennedy, Tate JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 16' 10.0"
10 Hand, A SR Illini Bluffs 16' 10.0"
11 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 16' 7.0"
12 Rhodes, Dillon JR Bureau Valley 15' 9.5"
13 Hoebler, A SR Illini Bluffs 15' 9.5"
14 Dean, Carson FR Tremont 15' 5.5"
15 Scott, T.J. FR Tremont 15' 4.5"
16 Cosby, Max SO Elmwood 15' 0.0"
17 Ames, Austin SO Peoria Heights 15' 0.0"
18 Kepple, Dan JR Elmwood 14' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley 40' 5.0" 10
2 DeBord, Rashaun SR Annawan 39' 9.0" 8
3 DeBord, Rasheed SR Annawan 39' 8.0" 6
4 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 38' 10.0" 4
5 McKee, Austin SR Eureka 38' 8.0" 2
6 Troyer, Dylan SO Eureka 37' 10.0" 1
7 Hand, A SR Illini Bluffs 36' 11.5"
8 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 35' 11.5"
9 Svoboda, Matt JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 7.0"
10 Wexell, Kyle JR Galva 35' 6.0"
11 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley 34' 9.0"
12 Lynch, Jesse SR Peoria Heights 34' 2.0"
13 Tippett, Dylan FR Tremont 33' 10.0"
14 Jones, Devin FR Elmwood 33' 4.25"
15 Larson, Greg JR Galva 33' 4.0"
16 Godar, A SR Illini Bluffs 33' 2.5"
17 Cosby, Max SO Elmwood 31' 2.0"
18 Gregory, Brennan JR Tremont 29' 2.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorenz, RJ JR Eureka 34' 11.0"
2 Brown, Jake JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 33' 8.0"
3 Pearson, Riley SO Princeville 33' 3.0"
4 Jordan, Andrew SO Elmwood 33' 1.0"
5 Mitzfelt, Adam JR Peoria Heights 33' 1.0"
6 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 32' 10.0"
7 Andersh, Chris JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 32' 3.0"
8 Boyer, Seth FR Peoria Heights 30' 0.0"
9 Madson, Brandon JR Tremont 28' 5.0"
10 Lennington, Cole FR Tremont 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frevert, Heath SR Illini Bluffs 48' 5.0" 10
2 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 45' 4.0" 8
3 Carroll, Clay SR Eureka 44' 10.0" 6
4 Foster, Ben JR Annawan 43' 10.0" 4
5 Johnston, Brady JR ROWVA 41' 4.0" 2
6 Sondgeroth, B SR Illini Bluffs 39' 10.0" 1
7 Novak, Brad FR Elmwood 39' 5.0"
8 Buckman, Justin JR Bureau Valley 37' 4.0"
9 Jacobs, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 37' 4.0"
10 Wexell, Kyle JR Galva 37' 3.0"
11 Meacham, Dustin JR Princeville 35' 11.0"
12 Kirkhove, Donovan SR Annawan 32' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitzfelt, Adam JR Peoria Heights 111' 0.0"
2 Jordan, Andrew SO Elmwood 104' 1.0"
3 Myers, Josh JR Eureka 103' 5.5"
4 Andersh, Chris JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 90' 7.0"
5 Jacobs, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 90' 3.0"
6 Novak, Brad FR Elmwood 88' 10.0"
7 Wolfe, Dan JR Princeville 87' 2.0"
8 Sanders, Colton SO Galva 71' 8.5"
9 Lynch, Jesse SR Peoria Heights 69' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Clay SR Eureka 145' 9.0" 10
2 Sondgeroth, B SR Illini Bluffs 138' 0.0" 8
3 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 137' 9.0" 6
4 Frevert, Heath SR Illini Bluffs 129' 4.5" 4
5 Wexell, Kyle JR Galva 125' 8.0" 2
6 Oller, Nathan JR ROWVA 116' 9.0" 1
7 Pierce, Chase SO Bureau Valley 115' 9.0"
8 Foster, Ben JR Annawan 112' 9.0"
9 Brown, Jake JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 103' 3.0"
10 Meacham, Dustin JR Princeville 101' 9.0"
11 Kirkhove, Donovan SR Annawan 94' 6.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 14.68
2 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 14.70
3 Burger, Jenna FR Princeville 14.98
4 Spurgeon, Rebecca FR Princeville 15.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah JR Elmwood 13.09 10
2 Storey, Aerial JR Peoria Heights 13.13 8
3 Meiss, Serena SO Eureka 13.53 6
4 Taylor, Shantis SO Peoria Heights 13.88 4
5 Newell, Amy SO Williamsfield 13.94 2
6 Knapp, Paige JR Eureka 14.01 1
7 Samuel, Donel SR Galva 14.54
8 Steele, Alix SO Elmwood 15.95

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCormick, Shayla FR Elmwood 30.78
2 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 31.25
3 Kaufman, Kat SO Galva 37.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah JR Elmwood 27.73 10
2 Storey, Aerial JR Peoria Heights 28.38 8
3 Evans, Kendhal FR Eureka 28.58 6
4 Balducci, Michaela SR Eureka 29.03 4
5 Newell, Amy SO Williamsfield 29.42 2
6 Michael, Courtney SR Peoria Heights 29.85 1
7 Walker, Ashleigh JR ROWVA 30.22
8 Burger, Jenna FR Princeville 32.22

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaufman, Kat SO Galva 1:24.48
2 Aufderheide, Kassidee JR Galva 1:30.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodel, Josie JR Eureka 1:06.71 10
2 Kessling, Kara SO Princeville 1:07.11 8
3 Evans, Kendhal FR Eureka 1:07.96 6
4 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 1:08.04 4
5 Nelson, Gab JR Elmwood 1:08.74 2
6 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:10.56 1
7 Webb, Jessi FR Peoria Heights 1:11.38
8 Althiser, Olivia SR Elmwood 1:15.00

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Mercer FR Eureka 2:34.46 10
2 Knobloch, JaNae SO Princeville 2:35.03 8
3 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 2:37.55 6
4 Herrman, Kinsey JR Eureka 2:39.17 4
5 Dunniway, Mariah JR Elmwood 2:42.56 2
6 Wagner, Savannah SO Princeville 2:45.17 1
7 McCoy, Jordan SR Elmwood 2:49.71
8 Rux, Greta FR Galva 2:54.67
9 Phillips, Amber SR Peoria Heights 2:55.30
10 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA 3:09.61
11 Aufderheide, Kassidee JR Galva 3:36.77
12 Troxel, Logan SR Peoria Heights 3:39.27

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McSweeney, Quincy SO Eureka 5:46.64 10
2 Knapp, Valerie SO Eureka 5:48.31 8
3 Fricke, Katelyn SR Elmwood 5:59.72 6
4 Streitmatter, Whitney JR Princeville 6:04.67 4
5 Stufflebeam, Lauren FR Elmwood 6:43.06 2
6 Markovich, Amanda SR Peoria Heights 6:43.24 1
7 Savage, Skylar SR Galva 6:48.12
8 Delost, Brittany JR Peoria Heights 6:54.51
9 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 6:59.79
10 Carlson, Montana JR ROWVA 7:41.17

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 13:31.08 10
2 Beatenhead, Meaghan SO Eureka 14:05.06 8
3 Delost, Brittany JR Peoria Heights 14:32.79 6
4 Savage, Skylar SR Galva 14:35.39 4
5 Delaney, Becky SO Elmwood 14:38.24 2
6 Markovich, Amanda SR Peoria Heights 15:19.05 1
7 Armbruster, Taylor SO Elmwood 16:16.25

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 17.94 10
2 Wiegand, Micaela FR Eureka 18.36 8
3 Eastman, Darci JR Eureka 18.39 6
4 Gorham, Cassidy SO Elmwood 18.61 4
5 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 18.71 2
6 Baize, Larissa SR Peoria Heights 19.61 1
7 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 21.66

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegand, Micaela FR Eureka 50.86 10
2 Gorham, Cassidy SO Elmwood 51.66 8
3 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 52.11 6
4 Eastman, Darci JR Eureka 53.47 4
5 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 53.72 2
6 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 55.72 1
7 Baize, Larissa SR Peoria Heights 1:00.62
8 Bennett, Kirstan SO Peoria Heights 1:04.31

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 4' 10.0" 10
2 Alwood, Kylle JR Eureka 4' 8.0" 7
3 Nelson, Gab JR Elmwood 4' 8.0" 7
4 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 4' 8.0" 4
5 McCormick, Shayla FR Elmwood 4' 6.0" 2
6 Newell, Amy SO Williamsfield 4' 4.0" 1
7 Meiss, Serena SO Eureka 4' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jada SR Peoria Heights 15' 8.5" 10
2 Danner, Nikki JR Eureka 15' 6.5" 8
3 Call, Mackenzie JR Princeville 15' 0.0" 6
4 Krile, Taylor SO Eureka 14' 8.0" 3
5 Newell, Amy SO Williamsfield 14' 8.0" 3
6 Samuel, Donel SR Galva 13' 7.5" 1
7 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA 13' 3.5"
8 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 12' 3.5"
9 Rose, Megan SR Galva 11' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danner, Nikki JR Eureka 30' 5.0" 10
2 Ott, Kylie FR Eureka 29' 8.0" 8
3 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA 29' 6.5" 6
4 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 24' 8.5" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balducci, Michaela SR Eureka 33' 6.0" 10
2 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 31' 0.0" 8
3 Schindler, Elizabeth SR Princeville 30' 3.0" 6
4 Neff, Tiffany SR Elmwood 30' 2.0" 4
5 Redilich, Sydnee SR ROWVA 28' 4.0" 2
6 Call, Mackenzie JR Princeville 28' 3.0" 1
7 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 27' 3.0"
8 Coulter, Cassidy SR Elmwood 26' 2.0"
9 Klein, Katelyn JR Galva 24' 1.0"
10 Davis, Kylie SO Eureka 22' 3.0"
11 Walton, Kelsey FR Peoria Heights 21' 2.0"
12 Powers, Cassy SO Peoria Heights 21' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schindler, Elizabeth SR Princeville 91' 3.5" 10
2 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 90' 6.0" 8
3 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 87' 3.0" 6
4 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 76' 7.5" 4
5 LaFollett, Allyson JR Elmwood 76' 7.0" 2
6 Molleck, Briana FR Elmwood 74' 0.0" 1
7 Schindler, Rebecca SO Princeville 71' 7.5"
8 Bauman, Serena SO Eureka 67' 7.0"
9 Humphrey, Jonelle SR Galva 58' 5.0"
10 Whitaker, Kaylee FR Peoria Heights 56' 11.0"
11 Bulmer, P SR Peoria Heights 46' 5.5"
12 Balducci, Michaela SR Eureka -