Rockridge Coed Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County135
Monmouth-Roseville128
ROWVA106
Sherrard99
Rockridge57
Knoxville47
Orion32
 
Women's Score
Sherrard133
Rockridge112
Cambridge80
Mercer County77
ROWVA74
Monmouth-Roseville67
Knoxville29
Orion22

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer County 10.89 10
2 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 10.93 8
3 Lawrence, John JR ROWVA 11.34 6
4 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 11.35 4
5 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 11.56 3
6 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.78 2
7 Townsend, Jacob SR Sherrard 11.87 1
8 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 12.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 11.60
2 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.63
3 Lawrence, John JR ROWVA 11.70
4 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville 12.00
5 Fippinger, Ben SO Mercer County 12.15
6 Neneman, Cole JR Rockridge 12.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer County 11.78
2 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 12.21
3 Olin, Michael SR United -
4 Welch, Matt SR AlWood -
5 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood -
6 Hawk, Blaze FR United -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 10.96
2 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 11.40
3 Townsend, Jacob SR Sherrard 11.96
4 Peterson, Dylan FR Rockridge 11.99
5 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 12.32

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Dylan FR Rockridge 25.03
2 Neneman, Cole JR Rockridge 25.80
3 Kellogg, Cody SR United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waterman, Spencer SO Sherrard 24.51 2
2 Taflinger, Brandon FR ROWVA 25.22
3 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 25.27
4 Brossart, Blake SO Orion 25.71
5 Welch, Matt SR AlWood -
6 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood -
7 Olin, Michael SR United -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 22.29 10
2 Fippinger, Nathan SR Mercer County 23.18 8
3 Neeld, Chris JR Mercer County 23.67 6
4 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 23.80 4
5 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 23.86 3
6 Hillier, Frank JR Knoxville 24.65 1
7 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 24.96
8 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rattanaswani, Sohn JR Knoxville 1:07.17
2 Kellogg, Cody SR United -
3 Mouandza, Haxell FR United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soseman, Jeremy SO Mercer County 58.60
2 Shull, Tanner JR Mercer County 59.16
3 Bonynge, Brett SR ROWVA 59.41
4 Mitchell, Noah FR Knoxville 1:00.43
5 Bowman, Dustin SR Rockridge 1:01.21
6 Beam, Jason SO AlWood -
7 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.57 10
2 Lawrence, John JR ROWVA 50.66 8
3 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 53.57 6
4 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 54.37 4
5 Stevens, Nolan SO Rockridge 55.71 3
6 Bloomfield, Justin SO Sherrard 57.83 2
7 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 58.08 1
8 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 58.60

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:10.42 10
2 Bertelsen, Matt SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:10.50 8
3 Kantor, David SR Mercer County 2:14.32 6
4 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 2:17.39 4
5 Logston, Josh FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:17.85 3
6 Klundt, Matt SR Rockridge 2:22.81 2
7 McVietty, Matt SR Orion 2:23.75 1
8 Jones, Thomas SR Rockridge 2:24.09
9 Sorrells, Dillan SO Sherrard 2:24.24
10 Barry, Thomas SR Knoxville 2:24.54
11 Manta, Teryima JR Mercer County 2:24.92
12 Schuermann, Tyler SR ROWVA 2:33.17
13 Hillier, Noah FR Knoxville 2:37.27
14 Walsten, Jonathan SR AlWood -
15 Brooks, James SR AlWood -
16 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Devin SR Monmouth-Roseville 4:50.01 10
2 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 4:54.48 8
3 Sackville, Zane JR Mercer County 4:55.66 6
4 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 4:56.12 4
5 Jackson, Austin SO Mercer County 4:57.06 3
6 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 5:04.52 2
7 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 5:07.57 1
8 Harrison, Alex FR Rockridge 5:11.45
9 Molburg, Jonathon JR Sherrard 5:15.05
10 Litweiler, Payton JR Sherrard 5:23.07
11 Carlson, Hunter FR Knoxville 5:26.28
12 Strode, Dakota SO Knoxville 5:32.48
13 Wade, Ben SR United -
14 Boules, Christopher JR AlWood -
15 Brooks, Dylan SO AlWood -
16 McVietty, Matt SR Orion -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 10:32.52 10
2 Black, Rimi SR Rockridge 10:43.66 8
3 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:48.39 6
4 Secor, Eli JR Sherrard 11:45.86 4
5 Sabel, Chris FR Mercer County 11:52.87 3
6 Demink, Luke SR Sherrard 12:06.76 2
7 Biddle, Grant SO Mercer County 12:21.03 1
8 Stanforth, Gabe FR Rockridge 13:17.11
9 Wade, Ben SR United -
10 Brooks, Dylan SO AlWood -
11 Brooks, James SR AlWood -
12 Hartsfield, Greg SR Orion -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 14.75 10
2 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 15.80 8
3 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 16.06 6
4 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 16.13 4
5 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 18.20 3
6 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 20.13 2
7 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 20.38 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 15.00
2 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 15.90
3 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 15.97
4 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 19.80
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 17.19
2 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 18.22
3 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 20.53
4 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville -
5 Wynne, Gary SO United -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 43.67 4
2 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 50.97
3 Wynne, Gary SO United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 40.67 10
2 Schultz, Dylan SR Orion 42.59 8
3 Huffstutler, Adam SO Mercer County 43.44 6
4 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 43.89 3
5 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 44.21 2
6 Stark, Connor JR Sherrard 44.71 1
7 Smyers, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 52.42
8 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 6' 0.0" 10
2 Dahlstrom, Reed SR Sherrard 5' 10.0" 8
3 Johnson, Luke SO Rockridge 5' 8.0" 6
4 Bond, Alex JR Mercer County 5' 8.0" 4
5 Anderson, Austin SR Orion 5' 6.0" 3
6 Helm, Keaton FR Sherrard 5' 6.0" 2
7 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 5' 6.0" 1
8 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 5' 4.0"
9 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
10 Abbott, Logan SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
11 Beam, Jason SO AlWood -
12 Sullivan, Charlie SR AlWood -
13 Harrison, Alex FR Rockridge -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry SO Rockridge 11' 0.0" 10
2 Gross, Jacob JR Sherrard 10' 6.0" 8
3 Kinney, Justin JR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 6
4 Montoya, Alfredo SO Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 4
5 Avila, Pedro JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 3
6 Youngberg, Noah SO Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 21' 8.0" 10
2 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 5.0" 8
3 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 19' 1.0" 6
4 Holmes, Payton SR Mercer County 18' 8.5" 4
5 Swartz, Dwight JR Sherrard 18' 7.5" 3
6 Keleher, Brandon FR Orion 18' 6.0" 2
7 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 5.0"
8 McCreary, Elisha SR AlWood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 18' 5.0" 1
2 Williams, Nathan SO Rockridge 17' 11.5"
3 Horton, Dakota SR Rockridge 17' 3.0"
4 Louck, Noah SR Mercer County 17' 0.0"
5 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 16' 5.5"
6 Townsend, Jacob SR Sherrard 16' 1.5"
7 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butcher, Brandon JR Mercer County 35' 1.0" 1
2 Gieger, Adam SR Orion 34' 1.0"
3 Tingley, Mike SR Rockridge 33' 8.0"
4 Louck, Noah SR Mercer County 33' 6.5"
5 Larson, Logan SO Sherrard 31' 6.0"
6 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood -
7 Wynne, Gary SO United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 42' 5.0" 10
2 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 41' 2.0" 8
3 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 38' 7.5" 6
4 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 37' 2.5" 4
5 Kissner, Jake JR Sherrard 36' 9.5" 3
6 Stevens, Nolan SO Rockridge 36' 2.0" 2
7 Leander, Aaron SR AlWood -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 46' 11.0" 10
2 Corlett, Ben JR Sherrard 44' 5.0" 8
3 Shaw, Buddy JR Mercer County 41' 8.5" 6
4 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 41' 5.0" 4
5 Mizaur, Dylan SO Sherrard 38' 7.0" 3
6 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 37' 4.5" 2
7 Dace, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 11.0" 1
8 Easterla, Jon JR Rockridge 34' 7.0"
9 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 34' 8.5"
2 Nicholson, Jon SR Orion 33' 4.0"
3 Ewing, Cody SR Rockridge 32' 1.5"
4 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 29' 6.0"
5 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 24' 6.5"
6 Smith, Jeffery JR AlWood -
7 Davis, Thomas SO United -
8 Tippett, Nathen FR United -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Jon SR Orion 94' 6.0" 2
2 Schultz, Emmett JR Rockridge 90' 6.5"
3 Vanisegham, Justin SO Orion 85' 3.5"
4 Ewing, Cody SR Rockridge 84' 7.5"
5 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 59' 5.5"
6 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 47' 6.0"
7 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood -
8 Davis, Thomas SO United -
9 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 141' 3.0" 10
2 Sabel, Brad SR Mercer County 130' 2.0" 8
3 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 125' 8.0" 6
4 Oller, Nathan JR ROWVA 109' 9.0" 4
5 Tanner, Health SR Mercer County 98' 4.5" 3
6 Morley, Alex SO Sherrard 90' 11.5" 1
7 Morrison, Connor SR Sherrard 90' 8.0"
8 Alfano, Pietro JR Monmouth-Roseville -
9 Tippett, Nathen FR United -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 12.29 10
2 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 12.77 8
3 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 13.07 6
4 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 13.43 4
5 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 13.95 3
6 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 14.03 2
7 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.24 1
8 Hickman, Sarah FR Knoxville 14.72
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 12.83
2 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 13.00
3 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 14.04
4 Hickman, Sarah FR Knoxville 14.67
5 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 14.70
6 Eshelman, Mia SO United -
7 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA -
8 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 12.81
2 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 13.42
3 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.89
4 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 14.03
5 Reid, Shelby JR Mercer County 14.11
6 Peters, Abby SO Rockridge 14.52
7 Leedham, Sarah FR Knoxville 16.71
8 Johnson, Christy SO United -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 30.87
2 Rillie, Jenna SO Mercer County 31.35
3 Kranz, Amie SR Rockridge 31.50
4 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 32.14
5 Leedham, Sarah FR Knoxville 35.02
6 McKee, Addy FR United -
7 Schnere, Emma SO United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 26.02 10
2 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 27.02 8
3 Wollenburg, Rebekah SR Sherrard 27.31 6
4 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 27.99 4
5 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 28.25 3
6 Parker, Ellery SO Rockridge 28.48 2
7 Brown, Emily FR Knoxville 29.63 1
8 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 30.57

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Kayla SR Rockridge 1:14.78
2 Burns, McKenna SR Sherrard 1:27.27
3 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collis, Jessica FR Orion 1:08.50 6
2 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 1:09.25 4
3 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion 1:10.48 1
4 Anderson, Shaniah FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:11.52
5 Sebben, Delaney FR Knoxville 1:19.01
6 McKee, Addy FR United -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 1:01.68 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:04.61 8
3 Anderson, Bridget JR Mercer County 1:09.27 3
4 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:09.68 2
5 Bowman, Cheyenne JR Rockridge 1:12.76
6 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 1:13.92
7 Jackson, Mickie FR Mercer County -
8 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brokaw, Sydney JR Mercer County 2:29.13 10
2 Dulin, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:30.93 8
3 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 2:34.64 6
4 Gandarilla, Griselda SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.48 4
5 Joy, Morgan FR Mercer County 2:46.15 3
6 Cooper, Taelor JR Sherrard 2:52.75 2
7 Singleton, Laikyn JR Rockridge 2:52.77 1
8 Anderson, Taylor SO Rockridge 2:55.44
9 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard 2:56.46
10 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 3:01.65
11 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA 3:01.80
12 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 3:04.46
13 Shreeves, Kayla FR Knoxville 3:10.82
14 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United -
15 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Brittany SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:47.80 10
2 Corken, Skye SO Sherrard 5:51.86 8
3 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 5:51.89 6
4 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 5:52.07 4
5 Morley, Erin SR Sherrard 6:04.44 3
6 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 6:09.85 2
7 Speer, Jenna FR Mercer County 6:11.45 1
8 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge 6:37.20
9 Singleton, Laikyn JR Rockridge 6:38.34
10 Jackson, Loren FR Orion 6:44.97
11 Shreeves, Kayla FR Knoxville 7:13.85
12 Arnold, Taylor SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:25.48
13 Miranda, Helena SR Rockridge 7:38.37
14 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville -
15 Bishop, Caitlin SO United -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wollenburg, Amy JR Sherrard 13:39.55 10
2 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 13:47.46 8
3 Karr, Maura SO Mercer County 13:58.41 6
4 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 14:09.03 4
5 Bahena, Esmeralda FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:28.69 3
6 Noyd, Sierra SO Sherrard 14:38.94 2
7 Sturgeon, Tara SO Monmouth-Roseville 14:52.84 1
8 Bishop, Caitlin SO United -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin JR Rockridge 16.29 10
2 Hoag, Miranda FR Rockridge 17.04 8
3 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 17.91 6
4 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 18.33 4
5 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 18.44 3
6 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 18.77 2
7 Shragal, Maeghan FR Knoxville 18.86 1
8 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.68
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoag, Miranda FR Rockridge 16.91
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 18.12
3 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 18.27
4 Shragal, Maeghan FR Knoxville 19.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hasson, Devin JR Rockridge 16.17
2 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 17.84
3 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 18.68
4 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.25
5 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 20.06

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 54.51 2
2 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 55.99
3 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 47.27 10
2 Hasson, Devin JR Rockridge 49.69 8
3 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 52.67 6
4 Kiddoo, Carlea FR Mercer County 53.26 4
5 Hoag, Miranda FR Rockridge 53.46 3
6 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 55.19 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 5' 0.0" 10
2 Schulenberg, Madi JR Orion 4' 10.0" 8
3 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 4' 6.0" 6
4 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 4' 4.0" 4
5 Parker, Ellery SO Rockridge 4' 4.0" 3
6 Strachan, Carrie FR Rockridge 4' 4.0" 2
7 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA -
8 Redpath, Mary SO Sherrard -
9 Crippen, Chelsey SO Sherrard -
10 Wise, Jasmine SO Orion -
11 Lower, Emily SO Mercer County -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea JR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 10
2 Hanson, Kaela SR Sherrard 7' 6.0" 8
3 Peters, Abby SO Rockridge 7' 0.0" 6
4 Bohnsack, Jordan SO Rockridge 6' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle JR Sherrard 15' 4.0" 10
2 Lape, Madison SO Rockridge 14' 9.0" 8
3 Parkinson, Halie SO Mercer County 14' 0.0" 6
4 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 13' 11.5" 4
5 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 10.0" 3
6 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 13' 10.0" 2
7 Bohnsack, Jordan SO Rockridge 13' 7.0" 1
8 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 13' 1.5"
9 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge 12' 7.5"
10 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA -
11 Flynn, Kaela FR Sherrard -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 31' 8.5" 10
2 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 31' 7.0" 8
3 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 30' 6.5" 6
4 Adams, Stephanie SR Sherrard 30' 2.5" 4
5 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 11.5" 3
6 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 3.0" 2
7 Cullen, Taylor SR Rockridge 27' 0.0" 1
8 Weeks, Emily FR Mercer County 25' 5.5"
9 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 24' 2.0"
10 Partlow, McKayla SO Mercer County 23' 6.5"
11 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 36' 3.0" 10
2 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 35' 4.0" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi FR Mercer County 31' 6.5" 6
4 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 29' 1.5" 3
5 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 8.5" 1
6 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 24' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Charlie SR Rockridge 30' 0.0" 4
2 Struble, Shana JR Mercer County 26' 10.0" 2
3 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 25' 5.5"
4 Hart, Sydney SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 4.0"
5 Martinez, Juilianna FR Knoxville 17' 5.0"
6 Dennis, Dani SO United -
7 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard -
8 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Lexie SO Sherrard 75' 10.0" 2
2 Nelson, Brooke JR Mercer County 71' 9.0" 1
3 Robinson, Charlie SR Rockridge 70' 2.0"
4 Struble, Shana JR Mercer County 68' 9.0"
5 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge -
6 Martinez, Juilianna FR Knoxville -
7 Lebel, Caitlin JR Sherrard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Beth JR Rockridge 91' 8.0" 10
2 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 88' 9.0" 8
3 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 86' 9.0" 6
4 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 80' 6.0" 4
5 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 76' 5.0" 3
6 Gentle, Madison JR Monmouth-Roseville 65' 6.0"