2013 Co-Ed Don Gooden Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Bureau Valley103
Byron88.5
Sandwich86
Harvard76
Mendota61.5
Princeton48
Hinckley-Big Rock47
Kewanee43.5
St. Bede41
Hall38
Amboy27
Fieldcrest21
El Paso-Gridley16
Somonauk6
 
Women's Score
Byron141
Fieldcrest87
Sandwich71
Princeton59
Kewanee54
Bureau Valley52
El Paso-Gridley46
Mendota44.5
Hall39
Harvard32
Amboy27
Somonauk24
St. Bede10
Hinckley-Big Rock9

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 13.82
2 Heene, Joey SO Kewanee 14.35
3 McArdell, Kyle SR El Paso-Gridley 14.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Brock FR Princeton 13.30 1
2 Haught, Nick SR Byron 13.60
3 Henkins, Josh FR Kewanee 13.69
4 Reilly, Coty JR Harvard 14.02
5 Barto, Garrett SO St. Bede 14.22
6 Nedrow, Sam FR Somonauk 14.57
7 dean, jacob FR El Paso-Gridley 15.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Will FR Bureau Valley 13.44
2 Shaw, Justin SO St. Bede 13.56
3 Enders, Luke FR Somonauk 13.81
4 Madden, Jared SR Hinckley-Big Rock 13.83
5 Spickler, Ethan SO Byron 14.14
6 Perez, Leonel SO Hall 14.24
7 Ely, Trenton SR Amboy 14.28
8 Einhaus, Patrick FR Hall 14.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SO Mendota 12.13 10
2 Breunig, Austin JR Sandwich 12.32 8
3 Nelson, Cooper SR Amboy 12.54 6
4 Lidinsky, Alec JR Sandwich 12.64 5
5 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 12.69 4
6 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 12.90 3
7 Rosales, Javier FR Mendota 13.27 2

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currie, Tevin FR Kewanee 27.70
2 dean, jacob FR El Paso-Gridley 31.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Brock FR Princeton 26.88
2 Haught, Nick SR Byron 27.20
3 Henkel, Austin SO Amboy 27.43
4 Olendorff, Louie SR Amboy 27.62
5 McNanna, Zach FR Hinckley-Big Rock 27.67
6 demarb, tyler JR El Paso-Gridley 27.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 25.12 5
2 Leigh, Chris JR Fieldcrest 25.17 4
3 Ohlson, Austin JR Somonauk 26.07 2
4 Shaw, Justin SO St. Bede 26.99
5 Skinner, Doug JR Harvard 27.04
6 Green, Abram FR Mendota 27.17
7 Rosenberg, Sam SR St. Bede 27.19
8 Mireles, Derek JR Somonauk 27.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breunig, Austin JR Sandwich 24.30 10
2 Konneck, Kristian SR Bureau Valley 24.75 8
3 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 25.07 6
4 Lidinsky, Alec JR Sandwich 25.92 3
5 Songer, Preston SO Kewanee 26.19 1
6 Rybarczyk, Aaron SO Hall 26.75
7 Spickler, Ethan SO Byron 27.69

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piron, Evan FR Sandwich 1:01.85
2 Kaczorowski, Tristin FR Somonauk 1:05.01
3 Needs, Nick FR St. Bede 1:05.71
4 Shilkuski, Ryan FR Hall 1:10.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohlendorf, Liam SO Amboy 58.54
2 Gross, Josh FR Amboy 58.60
3 Fisher, Joe JR Bureau Valley 58.87
4 McCarey, Austin SO Byron 59.96
5 McArdell, Kyle SR El Paso-Gridley 1:01.36
6 Schertz, Collin SR Princeton 1:03.39
7 Barto, Garrett SO St. Bede 1:06.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai FR Princeton 55.37 8
2 Taylor, Trayvond JR Kewanee 55.72 4
3 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 55.74 3
4 Bugarin, Omar JR Mendota 56.72 1
5 Burcham, Morgan JR Hall 57.24
6 Fritz, Jared SO Mendota 57.49
7 Pena, Irvin SR Harvard 58.71
8 Nicolay, Micah SR El Paso-Gridley 1:00.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 54.66 10
2 Randa, Kody SO Sandwich 55.47 6
3 Fore, Nate SR Byron 55.67 5
4 Trone, Daniel JR Bureau Valley 56.53 2
5 Leigh, Chris JR Fieldcrest 56.95
6 Bayler, Michael SR Hinckley-Big Rock 57.32
7 Bolek, Brett JR Somonauk 1:00.45

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodyard, Dominique JR Sandwich 2:26.17
2 Anderson, Tyler SO Mendota 2:27.27
3 Rohrig, Damon FR Kewanee 2:30.83
4 Stamberger, Alan FR Amboy 2:32.38
5 Fuentes, Roosvelt JR Hall 2:32.96
6 Aldana, Miguel SR Hall 2:36.66
7 Webster, Tyler FR Princeton 2:37.20
8 Rippell, Lucas SR Fieldcrest 2:38.67
9 Wyatt, Denver FR Princeton 2:39.52
10 Marisette, Scott JR Sandwich 2:42.52
11 Palmore, Grant SR Fieldcrest 2:46.36
12 Bolek, Scott FR Somonauk 3:03.26
13 Freeman, Jonathan FR Somonauk 3:06.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halsmer, Jackson SR Byron 2:14.48 10
2 Eastwood, Kane JR Bureau Valley 2:17.73 8
3 Taylor, Ryan JR Bureau Valley 2:18.13 6
4 Wiltshire, Timmy SR Harvard 2:18.16 5
5 Anaya, David JR Harvard 2:19.45 4
6 Lopez, Leo JR St. Bede 2:19.88 3
7 demarb, tyler JR El Paso-Gridley 2:21.15 2
8 Sack, Ethan SR Mendota 2:21.50 1
9 wheeler, skylar JR Amboy 2:22.78
10 Partridge, Stephen SR Kewanee 2:23.59
11 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 2:25.65
12 Hartness, Marc JR El Paso-Gridley 2:27.46
13 Barnes, Jeffery SO St. Bede 2:31.99

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Aaron SR Amboy 5:20.02
2 Pongracz, Brandon JR Fieldcrest 5:21.27
3 Glazebrook, Gage FR Mendota 5:22.06
4 filkins, ryan FR El Paso-Gridley 5:35.44
5 Church, Kody JR Bureau Valley 5:38.04
6 Workman, Cody FR Princeton 5:38.16
7 hosto, ben JR Amboy 5:38.34
8 Puhr, Nick SR St. Bede 5:40.06
9 Roth, Keegan SO Fieldcrest 5:49.57
10 Marisette, Scott JR Sandwich 5:52.92
11 Brolley, Sam SR St. Bede 5:53.19
12 Cheney, Mason FR Somonauk 5:59.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 4:54.92 10
2 Pichardo, Jorge JR Harvard 4:55.88 8
3 Guzman, Pedro FR Harvard 4:59.55 6
4 Baldonado, Al SO Hall 5:00.13 5
5 Aguilar, Rolando FR Kewanee 5:00.30 4
6 Barnard, Luke JR El Paso-Gridley 5:05.60 3
7 Sible, Connor SR Byron 5:07.55 2
8 Andersen, Zach JR Princeton 5:07.59 1
9 Parochetti, Joe SR Hall 5:08.82
10 Sack, Ethan SR Mendota 5:10.96
11 Rogers, Kyle SO Sandwich 5:14.06
12 Lotspeich, Charlie SO Bureau Valley 5:35.78

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 10:35.30 10
2 Pichardo, Jorge JR Harvard 10:39.20 8
3 Baldonado, Al SO Hall 10:40.80 6
4 Aguilar, Rolando FR Kewanee 10:44.80 5
5 Andersen, Zach JR Princeton 10:56.50 4
6 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 10:58.10 3
7 Parochetti, Joe SR Hall 11:02.30 2
8 Smith, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 11:29.50 1
9 Ortiz, Jose FR Harvard 11:31.40
10 Sible, Chris SR Byron 11:52.90
11 cobbley, hunter FR El Paso-Gridley 11:55.10
12 filkins, ryan FR El Paso-Gridley 11:55.40
13 Lotspeich, Charlie SO Bureau Valley 11:56.50
14 Workman, Cody FR Princeton 12:13.20
15 Hothan, Karter JR Sandwich 12:13.80
16 Puhr, Nick SR St. Bede 12:25.80
17 Brolley, Sam SR St. Bede 12:30.10
18 Schmitt, Tyler FR Mendota 12:31.90
19 Bickett, Nick SO Amboy 12:36.60
20 Cortez, Daniel JR Sandwich 12:57.10
21 Cheney, Mason FR Somonauk -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinegar, Payton JR Sandwich 20.35 1
2 Galarza, Daniel JR Harvard 21.21
3 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 23.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohlendorf, Liam SO Amboy 20.47
2 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 21.73
3 Brunoehler, Jesse FR Sandwich 21.87
4 Claeys, Travis SO Kewanee 22.07
5 Mead, John FR Princeton 23.00
6 Hopps, Baylee FR St. Bede 23.19
7 Olendorff, Louie SR Amboy 23.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 18.38 10
2 White, Dawson JR Fieldcrest 18.43 8
3 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 18.69 6
4 Knauf, Neal SR St. Bede 19.21 5
5 O'Sadnick, Patrick SO Mendota 19.33 4
6 Mackenzie, Michael JR Harvard 19.76 3
7 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 20.30 2
8 Carlson, Will JR Byron 20.76

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Dawson JR Fieldcrest 47.23
2 McNanna, Zach FR Hinckley-Big Rock 49.25
3 Songer, Preston SO Kewanee 50.92
4 Galarza, Daniel JR Harvard 51.22
5 Olendorff, Louie SR Amboy 52.97
6 Pfau, Brian JR Somonauk 53.39
7 Stoner, Nick FR Hall 53.74
8 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 56.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 45.57 3
2 Mackenzie, Michael JR Harvard 46.64 1
3 Brunoehler, Jesse FR Sandwich 47.82
4 Brinegar, Payton JR Sandwich 48.24
5 Mead, John FR Princeton 48.80
6 Claeys, Travis SO Kewanee 49.57
7 Lemke, Alex FR Somonauk 50.14
8 Christmann, Thomas FR Mendota 54.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gualandri, Steven SR St. Bede 42.47 10
2 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley 43.02 8
3 Piccatto, Landon SR Hall 43.05 6
4 Nelson, Cooper SR Amboy 44.20 5
5 Schoff, Tucker JR Bureau Valley 45.23 4
6 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 45.67 2
7 Carlson, Will JR Byron 47.50
8 Knauf, Neal SR St. Bede 47.92

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weissinger, Bill SR Hinckley-Big Rock 6' 4.0" 10
2 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 6' 0.0" 8
3 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 6' 0.0" 6
4 Williams, Jessie FR Kewanee 5' 6.0" 1.5
5 Johnsen, Christian SR Hinckley-Big Rock 5' 6.0" 4
6 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 5' 6.0" 1.5
7 Ohlendorf, Liam SO Amboy 5' 6.0" 4
8 Mooney, Conor SR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0" 4
9 Welch, Jake JR El Paso-Gridley 5' 4.0"
10 Rose, Miles SO Princeton 5' 2.0"
11 Pendry, Carlton SR Sandwich 5' 2.0"
12 Brunoehler, Jesse FR Sandwich 5' 2.0"
13 Hernandez, Humberto FR Harvard 5' 0.0"
14 Poliquin, Zach SO Harvard 5' 0.0"
15 Henkins, Josh FR Kewanee 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 11' 6.0" 10
2 Moody, Ty JR Kewanee 11' 0.0" 8
3 Wheeler, Brandon JR Sandwich 10' 6.0" 6
4 Mackenzie, Michael JR Harvard 10' 0.0" 5
5 Carpenter, Sean SR Sandwich 9' 6.0" 3
6 Muldoon, Zachary SO Mendota 9' 6.0" 4
7 Clift, Jesse JR Princeton 9' 0.0" 2
8 Lemke, Alex FR Somonauk 8' 0.0" 1
9 Christmann, Thomas FR Mendota 8' 0.0" 0.5

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnsen, Christian SR Hinckley-Big Rock 19' 7.0" 10
2 Piccatto, Landon SR Hall 19' 5.5" 8
3 Mckinley, Gabe SO El Paso-Gridley 19' 2.0" 6
4 Madden, Jared SR Hinckley-Big Rock 19' 1.0" 5
5 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 18' 4.5" 4
6 Breunig, Austin JR Sandwich 18' 2.0" 3
7 Carlson, Will JR Byron 17' 11.0" 2
8 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 17' 10.5" 1
9 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley 17' 7.0"
10 Goforth, Cody SO Kewanee 17' 7.0"
11 Revelo, Mario SR Fieldcrest 17' 6.5"
12 Thornley, Alex FR Sandwich 17' 5.5"
13 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 17' 5.0"
14 Wooden, Derrick SR Princeton 17' 4.0"
15 Delong, Jeffry SO Amboy 17' 1.5"
16 Morales, Jesus SR Harvard 16' 9.5"
17 Einhaus, Patrick FR Hall 16' 7.0"
18 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 16' 7.0"
19 Ely, Trenton SR Amboy 16' 6.0"
20 Martinson, Wyatt SO Mendota 16' 5.0"
21 Rhodes, Dillon JR Bureau Valley 16' 1.5"
22 Sujuan, Firmin JR St. Bede 16' 0.5"
23 Reynolds, DeAndre FR Kewanee 16' 0.0"
24 Pfau, Brian JR Somonauk 15' 11.5"
25 Shaw, Justin SO St. Bede 15' 10.5"
26 Skare, Ryan SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 2.0"
27 Nedrow, Sam FR Somonauk 14' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piccatto, Landon SR Hall 41' 4.5" 10
2 Hoffert, Logan SR Bureau Valley 41' 2.0" 8
3 Bayler, Michael SR Hinckley-Big Rock 39' 8.0" 6
4 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 39' 7.0" 5
5 Gualandri, Steven SR St. Bede 39' 6.5" 4
6 Martin, Zach JR Harvard 39' 1.0" 3
7 Ocon, Isaac SO Sandwich 38' 2.0" 2
8 Falconer, Danny SO Byron 38' 1.0" 1
9 Carlson, Will JR Byron 37' 10.0"
10 Klambauer, Andrew SR Hinckley-Big Rock 36' 5.5"
11 Hopps, Baylee FR St. Bede 35' 11.5"
12 Marselle, Luke FR Princeton 35' 4.0"
13 Leon, Manuel SR Sandwich 35' 4.0"
14 Pfau, Brian JR Somonauk 33' 9.0"
15 Blackert, Jeremiah JR Bureau Valley 33' 9.0"
16 Arteaga, Davy FR Mendota 32' 8.0"
17 Nedrow, Sam FR Somonauk 31' 9.0"
18 Klein, Sam SO Amboy 30' 7.0"
19 Rose, Miles SO Princeton 30' 0.5"
20 Skinner, Doug JR Harvard 29' 11.5"
21 Reynolds, DeAndre FR Kewanee 29' 9.0"
22 Peed, Devin FR Kewanee 29' 6.0"
23 Becker, Zach FR Amboy 25' 8.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nanez, Jeffrey SR Mendota 34' 3.0"
2 Stupfert, Clay FR Amboy 32' 10.0"
3 Burton, Tom JR Somonauk 31' 9.0"
4 Wertz, Jacob FR Hall 26' 11.5"
5 Romenelli, Joe FR Hall 26' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 39' 1.0" 3
2 Pohl, Colton SO Amboy 35' 7.0"
3 Costenson, Matt SO Kewanee 34' 0.0"
4 Reeves, Tristun SO El Paso-Gridley 32' 6.0"
5 Monacky, Jacob SR Byron 32' 4.0"
6 Lauf, Chance JR Fieldcrest 30' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soliz, Edwardo SR Harvard 37' 9.5"
2 Griffin, Cody SR Princeton 37' 8.5"
3 Phillips, Westley SR Mendota 36' 7.5"
4 Carls, Mack SR Hinckley-Big Rock 36' 3.25"
5 Barnes, John FR St. Bede 35' 8.5"
6 Keith, Kaston JR El Paso-Gridley 35' 7.25"
7 Pichen, Brandon JR Sandwich 32' 1.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Njegovan, Ryan SR Sandwich 50' 9.0" 10
2 Slingsby, Michael JR St. Bede 44' 2.0" 8
3 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 43' 4.5" 6
4 Sissel, Jordan JR Princeton 41' 11.0" 5
5 Saucedo, Victor SR Harvard 41' 5.5" 4
6 Buckman, Justin JR Bureau Valley 38' 2.75" 2
7 Cone, Jake SR Kewanee 38' 2.25" 1

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 94' 9.0"
2 Wertz, Jacob FR Hall 87' 8.0"
3 Lauf, Chance JR Fieldcrest 85' 0.0"
4 Gronewold, Matt SR Byron 81' 9.0"
5 Burton, Tom JR Somonauk 69' 1.0"
6 Romenelli, Joe FR Hall 59' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henkel, Austin SO Amboy 94' 6.0"
2 Keith, Kaston JR El Paso-Gridley 90' 1.0"
3 Becker, Luke SO Amboy 89' 10.0"
4 Heene, Joey SO Kewanee 76' 2.0"
5 Costenson, Matt SO Kewanee 64' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sissel, Jordan JR Princeton 126' 5.0" 5
2 Pichen, Brandon JR Sandwich 107' 10.0"
3 Nanez, Jeffrey SR Mendota 102' 2.0"
4 Jacobs, Andrew JR Bureau Valley 98' 1.0"
5 Reeves, Tristun SO El Paso-Gridley 97' 1.0"
6 Soliz, Edwardo SR Harvard 95' 7.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Njegovan, Ryan SR Sandwich 189' 0.0" 10
2 Barnes, John FR St. Bede 141' 3.0" 8
3 Carls, Mack SR Hinckley-Big Rock 133' 9.0" 6
4 Phillips, Westley SR Mendota 118' 5.0" 4
5 Griffin, Cody SR Princeton 117' 6.0" 3
6 Slingsby, Michael JR St. Bede 112' 6.0" 2
7 Pierce, Chase SO Bureau Valley 108' 2.0" 1

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 14.96 6
2 McGuane, Courtney SO Fieldcrest 16.92
3 Moore, Kelsey JR Princeton 17.65
4 Walker, Madie SO Amboy 17.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ambler, Elivia JR Mendota 15.62
2 Pierce, Riley FR Amboy 15.67
3 Davies, Madison FR Hinckley-Big Rock 16.37
4 Gillan, Jasmine SO St. Bede 16.79
5 Quezada, Karla JR Somonauk 17.20
6 Curry, Andrea FR Hinckley-Big Rock 17.29
7 Young, Abby JR Somonauk 17.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Madison JR Mendota 15.21 2
2 Foster, Brittany JR Hall 15.68
3 Sims, Ann SO Princeton 16.11
4 Ehresman, Jen FR El Paso-Gridley 16.14
5 Guitterrez, Nicole FR Harvard 16.28
6 Wilson, Lauren FR El Paso-Gridley 16.29
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 14.59 10
2 Headley, Megan SO Byron 14.70 8
3 Wedra, Kaylyn JR Sandwich 15.04 5
4 Keegan, Brooke FR Hall 15.07 4
5 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 15.09 3
6 DeVoss, Haley SO Bureau Valley 15.44 1
7 Jordan, Amber SR Kewanee 16.17
8 Ellis, Maddy SO St. Bede 16.77

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petersen, Kaitlyn JR Fieldcrest 31.37
2 Curry, Andrea FR Hinckley-Big Rock 34.27
3 Scully, Emily FR Amboy 37.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 32.16
2 Davies, Madison FR Hinckley-Big Rock 32.91
3 O'Neil, Megan SO Sandwich 33.49
4 Wilson, Lauren FR El Paso-Gridley 33.83
5 Okkema, Claire SO Harvard 34.39
6 Fusinetti, Mia FR Hall 34.73
7 Penrod, Mara SO St. Bede 34.76
8 Althaus, Kaylee FR Mendota 35.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Madison JR Mendota 30.58 2
2 Bentley, Amanda SO Somonauk 31.08
3 Tassone, Melissa SR Sandwich 32.50
4 Bosnich, Morgan JR St. Bede 32.55
5 Haak, Mallory JR Harvard 34.25
6 Girkin, Caitlynn FR Kewanee 35.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe JR Princeton 28.86 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 28.88 8
3 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 29.18 6
4 Adkins, Elyse SR Byron 29.28 5
5 Whitmore, Ashley FR Byron 29.31 4
6 Foster, Brittany JR Hall 30.28 3
7 DeVoss, Haley SO Bureau Valley 31.03 1
8 Jordan, Amber SR Kewanee 31.15

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Makenzie FR Fieldcrest 1:11.40 2
2 Giese, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 1:16.39
3 Joeger, Monica SO Amboy 1:17.60
4 Arjes, Jeanna FR Mendota 1:18.62
5 Smith, Marley SO Harvard 1:22.59
6 Aughenbaugh, Anna FR Mendota 1:28.60
7 Barnes, Rebecca FR Kewanee 1:31.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pongracz, Erin FR Fieldcrest 1:11.20 3
2 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 1:12.57
3 Carls, Courtney FR Hinckley-Big Rock 1:13.84
4 Sims, Ann SO Princeton 1:14.41
5 Klein, Beth SR Hinckley-Big Rock 1:15.36
6 Steffen, Sophie SO El Paso-Gridley 1:17.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 1:05.14 10
2 Dinges, Ashley SR Byron 1:05.42 8
3 Jackson, Challen FR Byron 1:06.10 6
4 Zaeske, Lauren JR Somonauk 1:08.86 5
5 Johnson, Katelin JR Bureau Valley 1:10.04 4
6 Vogt, Shauri FR Kewanee 1:11.53 1
7 Stamberger, Merideth SR Amboy 1:12.66
8 Gregorich, Holly SO St. Bede 1:17.68

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladd, Aleksa FR Fieldcrest 2:51.68 2
2 Stoker, Kaila FR Byron 2:59.61
3 Clark, Emily SO Hinckley-Big Rock 3:00.24
4 DeFily, Rose SO Sandwich 3:02.98
5 Ross, Emily FR Mendota 3:03.39
6 Arjes, Jeanna FR Mendota 3:03.91
7 Franklin, Madeline FR Byron 3:06.13
8 Zhuang, Kwiera JR St. Bede -
9 Mauck, Raley JR St. Bede -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Julie SR El Paso-Gridley 2:31.41 10
2 Mead, Zoe JR Princeton 2:31.60 8
3 Vogt, Shauri FR Kewanee 2:42.14 6
4 Clark, Kristen JR Hinckley-Big Rock 2:43.93 5
5 Jacobs, Javaneeka SO Harvard 2:46.51 4
6 Wallaert, Jacquie SR Hall 2:48.10 3
7 Miller, Karly JR El Paso-Gridley 2:53.67 1
8 Logan, Morgan JR Harvard 2:56.22
9 Kelson, Aubrey SO Sandwich 2:59.96
10 Cordrey, Alex SO Kewanee 3:01.16
11 Boers, Kaitlin FR Amboy 3:10.25

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boers, Kaitlin FR Amboy 6:35.71
2 Parks, Taylor FR Sandwich 6:37.83
3 Ross, Emily FR Mendota 6:43.90
4 Clark, Emily SO Hinckley-Big Rock 6:47.74
5 Downing, Jordan SR Sandwich 6:49.54
6 Krieger, Kathryn SR Princeton 7:01.57
7 Hinrichsen, Emily JR Fieldcrest 7:22.23
8 Rosenberger, Vera SO El Paso-Gridley 7:23.66
9 Cinfio, Jessica SO Somonauk 7:52.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Julie SR El Paso-Gridley 5:48.03 10
2 Baldwin, Maria JR Fieldcrest 5:55.72 8
3 Kelsey, Hildreth JR Byron 6:10.99 6
4 Peterson, Jordan FR Harvard 6:12.69 5
5 Clark, Kristen JR Hinckley-Big Rock 6:22.25 4
6 Halsmer, Kennedy SO Byron 6:26.22 3
7 Popovich, Jennifer FR Amboy 6:29.07 2
8 Binz, Taylor SO Harvard 6:30.57 1
9 Cordrey, Beth SO Kewanee 6:34.95
10 Cordrey, Alex SO Kewanee 6:57.32

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SO Bureau Valley 12:41.73 10
2 Kelsey, Hildreth JR Byron 12:45.00 8
3 Dinges, Abby SR Byron 12:50.00 6
4 Popovich, Jennifer FR Amboy 12:55.00 5
5 Austin, Daphne SO Harvard 13:00.00 4
6 King, Julia FR Kewanee 13:05.00 3
7 Cordrey, Beth SO Kewanee 13:10.00 2
8 Fraser, Nicole JR Sandwich 13:15.00 1
9 Francis, Riley SO Bureau Valley 13:20.00
10 Wohrley, Bethany SO Mendota 13:25.00
11 Janssen, Kelsey SR Fieldcrest 13:30.00
12 Schindlebeck, Ariel SO Somonauk 13:35.00
13 Martin, Angela SO Harvard 13:40.00
14 Berisha, Hirige SO Sandwich 13:45.00
15 Cinfio, Jessica SO Somonauk 13:50.00

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 22.16
2 Brown, Ali SR Kewanee 22.22
3 Wiesenhofer, Emmie FR Fieldcrest 23.39
4 Blackburn, Alexis JR Amboy 23.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Lauren JR Bureau Valley 21.69 1
2 Korczk, Riley SO Harvard 21.83
3 Lauzon, Shelby SR Sandwich 22.14
4 Rabe, Lillian SO Somonauk 22.36
5 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 23.03
6 Sondgeroth, Savanna SO Mendota 23.78
7 Dunseth, Melissa SO Hall 23.86
8 Althaus, Kaylee FR Mendota 26.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 18.50 10
2 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 18.53 8
3 Acamovic, Tanja FR Hall 20.35 6
4 Genz, Sammy JR Harvard 20.36 5
5 Ness, Emily FR Sandwich 20.38 4
6 Postula, Zoe FR St. Bede 20.40 3
7 Goodrich, Brittany JR Fieldcrest 21.52 2
8 Burhorn, Dana JR Kewanee 22.80

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 49.72 10
2 Rabe, Natalie JR Somonauk 1:01.68
3 Sierens, Kelly JR Bureau Valley 1:02.56
4 Goodrich, Brittany JR Fieldcrest 1:02.68
5 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 1:04.65
6 Blackburn, Alexis JR Amboy 1:05.10
7 Walker, Madie SO Amboy 1:05.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Acamovic, Tanja FR Hall 56.73 3
2 Postula, Zoe FR St. Bede 58.60 2
3 Korczk, Riley SO Harvard 58.82 1
4 Hoffman, Katie JR Hinckley-Big Rock 58.92
5 Ness, Emily FR Sandwich 59.80
6 Gerrard, Clarissa JR Hall 1:00.47
7 Burhorn, Dana JR Kewanee 1:04.39
8 Sondgeroth, Savanna SO Mendota 1:05.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 54.05 8
2 Christensen, Jael SR Byron 55.27 6
3 Chandler, Raeshonda SO Kewanee 56.02 5
4 Underwood, Amy JR Sandwich 56.07 4
5 Paradies, Allie JR El Paso-Gridley 59.15
6 Genz, Sammy JR Harvard 59.62
7 Peterson, Lauren JR Bureau Valley 1:00.12

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 5' 6.0" 10
2 Chandler, Raeshonda SO Kewanee 5' 2.0" 8
3 Holloway, Brooke SR Byron 5' 0.0" 6
4 Lauzon, Shelby SR Sandwich 4' 10.0" 3
5 Postula, Zoe FR St. Bede 4' 10.0" 5
6 Rieker, Laura JR Amboy 4' 10.0" 4
7 Ladd, Aleksa FR Fieldcrest 4' 6.0" 2
8 Parks, JoEllyn JR Mendota 4' 4.0" 0.5
9 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 4' 4.0" 1
10 Sisler, Tieg FR Princeton 4' 2.0"
11 Klein, Beth SR Hinckley-Big Rock 4' 2.0"
12 O'Neil, Megan SO Sandwich 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Criscione, Rose JR Byron 8' 2.0" 8
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storm, Sierra SO Princeton 8' 6.0" 10
2 Tassone, Melissa SR Sandwich 7' 6.0" 6
3 Montgomery, Annie SO Sandwich 7' 0.0" 5
4 Bough, Gail JR Harvard 6' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smallwood, Phoenix SR Princeton 17' 2.0" 10
2 Holland, Tessa SO Fieldcrest 16' 0.5" 8
3 Fuller, Abbie FR Fieldcrest 15' 2.0" 6
4 Keegan, Brooke FR Hall 14' 11.0" 5
5 Boers, Kaitlin FR Amboy 14' 7.0" 4
6 Wedra, Kaylyn JR Sandwich 14' 6.5" 3
7 Ortega, Venessa SO Sandwich 14' 6.0" 2
8 Bigger, Michelle SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 5.5" 1
9 Headley, Megan SO Byron 14' 2.0"
10 Kessinger, Chelsea SR El Paso-Gridley 14' 1.0"
11 Carls, Courtney FR Hinckley-Big Rock 13' 10.0"
12 Kwiatek, Destiny FR St. Bede 13' 6.0"
13 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn FR Amboy 13' 5.5"
14 Piccatto, Lexi SO Hall 13' 3.5"
15 Ambler, Elivia JR Mendota 13' 2.0"
16 Bowman, Frances JR Princeton 13' 1.0"
17 Sierens, Kelly JR Bureau Valley 13' 0.0"
18 Rabe, Lillian SO Somonauk 12' 9.0"
19 Halbmaier, Kady JR Mendota 12' 3.0"
20 Jacobs, Javaneeka SO Harvard 11' 10.0"
21 Quezada, Karla JR Somonauk 11' 9.0"
22 Oetzel, Alysh SO Kewanee 11' 8.0"
23 Gillan, Jasmine SO St. Bede 11' 7.5"
24 Gustafson, Ali SO Kewanee 11' 7.0"
25 Binz, Taylor SO Harvard 11' 0.5"
26 Whitmore, Ashley FR Byron 10' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smallwood, Phoenix SR Princeton 35' 11.75" 10
2 Parks, JoEllyn JR Mendota 31' 9.0" 8
3 Adrian, Micheilla SR Byron 31' 5.5" 6
4 Wedra, Kaylyn JR Sandwich 31' 4.0" 5
5 Ortega, Venessa SO Sandwich 30' 10.5" 4
6 Browning, Shiela JR Amboy 30' 5.5" 3
7 Kessinger, Chelsea SR El Paso-Gridley 30' 2.5" 2
8 Wallaert, Jacquie SR Hall 29' 10.0" 1
9 Bigger, Michelle SO El Paso-Gridley 29' 5.0"
10 Dinges, Ashley SR Byron 28' 10.0"
11 Piccatto, Lexi SO Hall 28' 9.0"
12 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 28' 6.5"
13 Johnson, Katelin JR Bureau Valley 27' 10.0"
14 Oetzel, Alysh SO Kewanee 27' 2.5"
15 Rabe, Lillian SO Somonauk 26' 2.0"
16 Sims, Ann SO Princeton 25' 2.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gensler, Jayla SO Fieldcrest 28' 6.75"
2 Wiesenhofer, Emmie FR Fieldcrest 26' 3.0"
3 Twardowski, Lauren FR Byron 26' 0.0"
4 Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne SO Harvard 24' 7.25"
5 Zielezinski, Kelly SO Somonauk 20' 2.0"
6 Merkel, Courtney SO Somonauk 15' 11.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmeier, Bridgette SR Hinckley-Big Rock 29' 10.0"
2 Gerrard, Clarissa JR Hall 27' 5.5"
3 Pankhurst, Amanda JR Amboy 26' 0.25"
4 Melson, Nicole JR Harvard 25' 11.0"
5 Stocking, Samantha FR Bureau Valley 25' 9.0"
6 Urbanowski, Lauren SR St. Bede 25' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth FR Mendota 33' 0.25" 3
2 Holland, Nicole SO Princeton 31' 5.5" 1
3 Reeves, Miranda FR El Paso-Gridley 31' 5.0"
4 Sanchez, Stephany JR Sandwich 28' 7.5"
5 Yuvan, Carlee SO Hall 28' 2.5"
6 Bosnich, Morgan JR St. Bede 26' 6.0"
7 Jordan, Sierra SO Kewanee 26' 4.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Kaitlyn JR Mendota 37' 6.75" 10
2 Block, Freya SR Kewanee 36' 7.5" 8
3 Smith, Autumn SR Amboy 33' 10.0" 6
4 Buchanan, Mattie SR El Paso-Gridley 33' 7.0" 5
5 Knur, Kylie JR Sandwich 33' 5.5" 4
6 Schertz, Colbi SO Princeton 31' 9.0" 2
7 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 29' 3.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda FR El Paso-Gridley 87' 1.0"
2 Pankhurst, Amanda JR Amboy 77' 1.0"
3 Baker, Zoey SO Fieldcrest 75' 4.0"
4 Gaspardo, Kourtney FR Fieldcrest 51' 0.0"
5 Twardowski, Lauren FR Byron 48' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Emily SR Somonauk 89' 10.0"
2 Yuvan, Carlee SO Hall 78' 11.0"
3 Stocking, Samantha FR Bureau Valley 75' 0.0"
4 Butler, Shayla JR Somonauk 72' 0.0"
5 Edmeier, Bridgette SR Hinckley-Big Rock 70' 3.0"
6 Smith, Hannah SR St. Bede 69' 3.0"
7 Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne SO Harvard 53' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Nicole SO Princeton 107' 5.0" 8
2 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 92' 8.0" 2
3 Gerrard, Clarissa JR Hall 92' 1.0" 1
4 Sanchez, Stephany JR Sandwich 87' 4.0"
5 Melson, Nicole JR Harvard 73' 2.0"
6 Jordan, Sierra SO Kewanee 72' 1.0"
7 Willis, Elizabeth FR Mendota 63' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Kaitlyn JR Mendota 113' 4.0" 10
2 Block, Freya SR Kewanee 102' 7.0" 6
3 Knur, Kylie JR Sandwich 101' 5.0" 5
4 Buchanan, Mattie SR El Paso-Gridley 100' 9.0" 4
5 Smith, Autumn SR Amboy 96' 0.0" 3
6 Clark, Taylor SO Princeton 91' 10.0"
7 Urbanowski, Lauren SR St. Bede 86' 2.0"