Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Monmouth-Roseville167
Macomb136
Knoxville68
Pittsfield61
Liberty44.5
Farmington43
Beardstown33
West Central4.5
 
Women's Score
Macomb150
Carthage123
Farmington73
Monmouth-Roseville68
Liberty67
West Central34
Knoxville21
Pittsfield12
Beardstown2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 11.50 5
2 Woodward, Dylan SR Pittsfield 12.30
3 Blome, George SR Macomb 12.60
4 Stephenson, Gavin FR Pittsfield 12.60
5 Kalala, Joseph SR Beardstown 14.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 12.20
2 Stark, Bobby SR Pittsfield 12.30
3 Jensen, Ty FR Liberty 12.40
4 Ippensen, Lane JR Liberty 12.40
5 Hursey, Jacob FR Farmington 12.80
6 Francis, Cameron JR Liberty 13.20
7 Rattanaswani, Sohn JR Knoxville 14.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.90 10
2 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 11.00 8
3 Thomas, Darius SR Macomb 11.50 5
4 Larson, Grant JR Knoxville 11.50 2
5 Espinoza, John FR Beardstown 11.60 1
6 Johnson, Nick JR Macomb 11.90
7 Moss, Cody JR West Central 11.90
8 Beverly, Trent JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.40

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 24.70 4
2 Cook, Josh FR Macomb 26.70
3 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 29.70
4 Montoya, Luis SO Beardstown 30.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moss, Cody JR West Central 24.90 1.5
2 Stark, Bobby SR Pittsfield 25.50
3 Jensen, Ty FR Liberty 25.90
4 Woodward, Dylan SR Pittsfield 27.30
5 Mitchell, Noah FR Knoxville 27.50
6 Robinson, Matthew SO Pittsfield 28.70
7 Deming, Ben SO Liberty 29.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 22.20 10
2 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 23.70 8
3 Larson, Grant JR Knoxville 23.70 6
4 Beverly, Trent JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.90 1.5
5 Bell, Evan SR West Central 24.90
6 Ippensen, Lane JR Liberty 25.30
7 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 25.80

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Renoud, Brian SO Pittsfield 1:03.50
2 Riess, Connor FR Pittsfield 1:07.80
3 Warden, Alan SO Beardstown 1:12.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schreacke, Evan JR Liberty 56.00
2 Huff, Owen JR Macomb 57.80
3 Cook, Josh FR Macomb 59.10
4 Francis, Cameron JR Liberty 59.20
5 Drone, Jesse FR Pittsfield 1:03.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.70 10
2 Thomas, Darius SR Macomb 51.60 8
3 Gilstrap, Steven FR Farmington 53.80 6
4 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 54.30 4
5 Wollbrink, Braeden SO Monmouth-Roseville 54.90 2
6 Sorrill, Jacob SR Liberty 55.70 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mefford, Kitt SO Pittsfield 2:18.20 2
2 Logston, Josh FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:18.60 1
3 Berry, Thomas JR Knoxville 2:21.00
4 Painter, Jordan JR Farmington 2:23.40
5 East, Will SR Farmington 2:26.60
6 Alfano, Peter FR Knoxville 2:31.30
7 Steffensmeier, Joby JR West Central 2:36.10
8 Ward, Lucas FR Farmington 2:56.60
9 Hillier, Noah FR Knoxville -
10 Flores, Cris SO Beardstown -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Darius SR Macomb 2:02.90 10
2 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 2:12.80 8
3 Bertelsen, Matt SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:13.40 6
4 Rodriguiez, Eric FR Beardstown 2:14.90 4
5 Myers, Will SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:19.10
6 Cook, Brady FR Liberty 2:21.10
7 Weterling, Donnie FR Macomb 2:21.50
8 Kattleman, Kennedy SR Pittsfield 2:23.40
9 Wolf, Connor JR Liberty 2:25.80
10 Brinkman, Shane SR Liberty 2:26.30
11 Ashburn, Tanner FR Pittsfield 2:41.60

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Cameron SO Macomb 5:19.40
2 Schneider, Austin JR West Central 5:20.30
3 Strode, Dakota SO Knoxville 5:25.20
4 Thompson, Matt FR Knoxville 5:34.20
5 Gerard, Austin FR Pittsfield 5:37.20
6 East, Will SR Farmington 5:37.80
7 Sexton, Nate FR Farmington 6:04.60
8 Kindle, Cody SR Pittsfield 6:15.70
9 Freeman, Kody SO Pittsfield 6:25.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 4:45.00 10
2 Blair, Marcus SO Beardstown 4:52.90 8
3 Genenbacher, Brett JR Liberty 4:53.60 6
4 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 4:59.30 4
5 Knicl, Scott SR Macomb 5:00.50 2
6 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:02.00 1
7 Cook, Brady FR Liberty 5:11.70
8 Peter, Jonah JR Liberty 5:16.50

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cavett, Jack SR Macomb 10:43.00 10
2 Ault, Nathan SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:53.90 8
3 Hatch, Trevor FR Monmouth-Roseville 11:08.30 6
4 Peter, Jonah JR Liberty 11:16.50 4
5 Haubrich, Reed SR Liberty 11:26.70 2
6 Flores, Cris SO Beardstown 11:41.10 1
7 Steffensmeier, Joby JR West Central 11:56.00
8 Gerard, Austin FR Pittsfield 11:59.30
9 Ward, Lucas FR Farmington 12:29.20
10 Carlson, Hunter FR Knoxville 12:39.20
11 Kindle, Cody SR Pittsfield 12:45.50
12 Dietrich, David SR Liberty 13:21.60
13 Freeman, Kody SO Pittsfield 13:23.50

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Mitchell SR Pittsfield 15.80 10
2 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville 15.90 8
3 Ford, Max SR Macomb 17.60 6
4 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 18.40 4
5 Mangham, Ethan SO Pittsfield 20.60 2
6 Taylor, Dillan SR Beardstown 21.10 1
7 Hughes, Jermey SO Macomb -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville 51.10
2 Taylor, Dillan SR Beardstown 52.40
3 Mangham, Ethan SO Pittsfield 52.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Mitchell SR Pittsfield 42.30 10
2 Ford, Max SR Macomb 43.40 8
3 Reed, Johnathan JR Knoxville 44.40 6
4 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 45.30 4
5 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 48.30 2
6 Wintjen, Dustin SO Pittsfield 49.10 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Colten JR Knoxville 5' 11.0" 10
2 Deming, Ben SO Liberty 5' 8.0" 8
3 Johnson, Nick JR Macomb 5' 6.0" 6
4 Abbott, Logan SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 4
5 Robinson, Matthew SO Pittsfield 5' 6.0" 2
6 Ippensen, Lane JR Liberty 5' 4.0" 0.5
7 Coleman, Dee FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 0.5
8 Leapley, Kody SR Liberty 5' 4.0"
9 Taylor, Alex SR Beardstown 5' 4.0"
10 Ashburn, Tanner FR Pittsfield 5' 2.0"
11 Blome, George SR Macomb 5' 2.0"
12 Gillen, Sam FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
13 Mangham, Ethan SO Pittsfield -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jepson, Cody FR Farmington 11' 0.0" 10
2 Lozier, Josh SO Farmington 10' 6.0" 8
3 Steinkruger, Cody SR Macomb 9' 6.0" 6
4 Blair, Marcus SO Beardstown 9' 6.0" 4
5 Cordes, Ryder JR Macomb 9' 0.0" 2
6 Montoya, Alfredo SO Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 1
7 Ray, John FR Farmington 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal JR Knoxville 20' 2.25" 10
2 Ford, Max SR Macomb 19' 11.5" 8
3 Hunter, Martel JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 9.25" 6
4 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 11.5" 4
5 Ashburn, Tanner FR Pittsfield 17' 0.5" 2
6 Espinoza, John FR Beardstown 16' 10.25" 1
7 Lemons, Cole SO Pittsfield 16' 7.75"
8 Sorrill, Jacob SR Liberty 16' 4.0"
9 Bauer, Joe SO West Central 16' 2.5"
10 McVey, Zach JR Monmouth-Roseville 16' 0.5"
11 Jensen, Ty FR Liberty 15' 9.75"
12 Scheiter, Alex SO Liberty 15' 0.0"
13 Drone, Jesse FR Pittsfield 15' 0.0"
14 Swanson, Nathan FR Macomb 12' 3.5"
15 Canton, Tony FR Beardstown 12' 0.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Conner SR Monmouth-Roseville 41' 2.5" 10
2 Rogers, James SO Monmouth-Roseville 39' 6.0" 8
3 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 9.5" 6
4 Barton, Mitchell SR Pittsfield 37' 5.0" 4
5 Bell, Evan SR West Central 37' 4.5" 2
6 Hughes, Jermey SO Macomb 35' 0.0" 1
7 Bess, Brant SR Pittsfield 33' 3.0"
8 Cation, Bo JR Farmington 32' 6.0"
9 Stark, Neil FR Pittsfield 32' 2.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guijosa, Eduardo SR Beardstown 36' 1.5"
2 Woodward, Dylan SR Pittsfield 35' 7.0"
3 Alfano, Pietro JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 11.0"
4 Lind, Bryce JR Pittsfield 28' 5.5"
5 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 28' 1.5"
6 Hill, Aaron SO Liberty 25' 0.5"
7 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 24' 8.5"
8 Riess, Connor FR Pittsfield 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingstone, Kyle SR Macomb 42' 3.25" 10
2 Buren, Mark SO Macomb 39' 1.0" 8
3 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 38' 2.5" 6
4 Luna, Rolando SR Beardstown 37' 7.5" 4
5 Ekstrand, Jared SR Farmington 36' 11.0" 2
6 Dace, Jared FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 4.0" 1
7 Klingele, Connor SO Liberty 35' 5.0"
8 Barnard, Alex FR Liberty 33' 0.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingstone, Kyle SR Macomb 117' 5.0" 8
2 Bess, Brant SR Pittsfield 109' 5.0" 6
3 Boewe, Tyler FR Liberty 82' 8.0"
4 Hack, Jon SR Pittsfield 65' 4.0"
5 Corbin, Dan FR Knoxville 58' 4.0"
6 Riess, Connor FR Pittsfield 56' 2.0"
7 Benefield, Jacob FR Knoxville 49' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Trayvon JR Monmouth-Roseville 143' 0.0" 10
2 Arteaga, Salvador SO Monmouth-Roseville 108' 6.0" 4
3 Ekstrand, Jared SR Farmington 104' 4.0" 2
4 Klingele, Connor SO Liberty 104' 3.0" 1
5 Luna, Rolando SR Beardstown 103' 8.0"
6 Guijosa, Eduardo SR Beardstown 97' 4.0"
7 Buren, Mark SO Macomb 96' 9.0"
8 Steinkruger, Cody SR Macomb 94' 3.0"
9 Alfano, Pietro JR Monmouth-Roseville 83' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Lauren JR Carthage 14.80
2 Garnett, Carly FR Carthage 14.90
3 Grady, Maddy FR Knoxville 15.20
4 Reyes, Maricruz FR West Central 17.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Emily FR Knoxville 14.20
2 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 14.60
3 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 14.70
4 Hammond, Brittany SO Farmington 15.00
5 Carlock, Regan FR Beardstown 15.00
6 Reyes, Maria SR West Central 16.20
7 Harvey, Kanih FR Liberty 16.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Paige JR Carthage 12.80 10
2 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 12.90 8
3 Link, Taylor SO West Central 13.60 6
4 Flesner, Brekken FR Liberty 13.70 4
5 LeBron, Kira JR Farmington 13.90 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 14.00 1
7 Harrell, Erica SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.10
8 Born, Brittany FR Liberty 14.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ralston, Maicee FR Farmington 31.50
2 Grady, Maddy FR Knoxville 31.80
3 Hammond, Brittany SO Farmington 32.40
4 Spears, Olivia SO West Central 33.20
5 Harvey, Kanih FR Liberty 37.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 29.10 6
2 Brown, Emily FR Knoxville 30.40
3 Clements, Jaylee JR Pittsfield 30.90
4 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 31.90
5 Forshey, Kim FR Pittsfield 32.10
6 Rush, Michelle SO Pittsfield 32.40
7 Carlock, Regan FR Beardstown 33.20
8 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 33.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela SO Carthage 27.10 10
2 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 28.20 8
3 Flesner, Brekken FR Liberty 29.20 4
4 Link, Taylor SO West Central 29.30 2
5 Born, Brittany FR Liberty 29.80 1
6 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 30.00
7 Gold, Emily JR Carthage 30.40
8 Spiker, Kendra FR West Central 30.70

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 1:11.10
2 Wohlstadter, Isabel FR Macomb 1:14.30
3 Andrade, Jannet FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:15.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clements, Jaylee JR Pittsfield 1:08.70 1
2 Fox, Jessica SR Carthage 1:10.40
3 Born, Brittany FR Liberty 1:11.40
4 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 1:12.60
5 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 1:13.20
6 Mehsling, Shelby FR Pittsfield 1:14.00
7 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 1:14.10
8 McElroy, Megan FR Carthage 1:14.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 1:02.40 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.00 8
3 Bryan, Jenna FR Carthage 1:06.30 6
4 Broadway, Julie JR Farmington 1:06.50 4
5 Link, Allison FR West Central 1:08.00 2
6 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 1:09.00
7 Cook, Katie FR Liberty 1:09.20
8 Smith, Sierra SO West Central 1:10.30

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gandarilla, Griselda SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:52.90
2 Anderson, Shaniah FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:59.80
3 Cecil, Maggie SO Farmington 3:01.90
4 Hoover, Allie SO Pittsfield 3:03.10
5 Towery, Taylor FR Beardstown 3:03.50
6 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb 3:04.00
7 Wolf, Kristin JR West Central 3:07.20
8 Camp, Austyn SR Farmington 3:08.90
9 Haines, Emily SO Farmington 3:09.90
10 Maldonado, Brenda SO Beardstown -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 2:31.00 10
2 Dulin, Maddie SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:36.70 8
3 Moore, Annjeannette JR West Central 2:40.10 6
4 Klingele, Taylor SR Liberty 2:41.80 4
5 Cook, Katie FR Liberty 2:42.90 2
6 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 2:43.80 1
7 Robbins, Jennifer SO Pittsfield 2:45.90
8 Gold, Emily JR Carthage 2:49.80
9 Loving, Taylor SR West Central 2:50.70
10 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 2:51.30
11 Harrison, Race JR Macomb 2:53.60

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 6:22.70
2 Robbins, Jennifer SO Pittsfield 6:26.20
3 Austin, Cheyanne JR Liberty 6:48.60
4 Plumb, Ashley SO Macomb 6:52.30
5 Towery, Taylor FR Beardstown 6:57.50
6 Wolf, Kristin JR West Central 7:09.20
7 Arnold, Taylor SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:14.90
8 Berry, Shelby SR Farmington 7:38.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 5:36.80 10
2 Garnett, Carly FR Carthage 5:52.70 8
3 Daniel, Brittany SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:54.60 6
4 Graham, Jacki FR Liberty 5:59.70 4
5 Moore, Annjeannette JR West Central 6:06.80 2
6 Drew, Brianna FR Macomb 6:11.20 1
7 Klingele, Taylor SR Liberty 6:11.80
8 Harrison, Bayleigh SR Knoxville 6:14.50
9 White, Lauren JR Carthage 6:41.50

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graham, Jacki FR Liberty 12:48.40 10
2 Wohlstadter, Isabel FR Macomb 13:51.40 8
3 Fox, Jessica SR Carthage 14:10.30 6
4 Bahena, Esmeralda FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:10.40 4
5 Austin, Cheyanne JR Liberty 14:14.90 2
6 Moreno, Julia SR Macomb 15:07.00 1
7 Berry, Shelby SR Farmington 16:28.90

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie SO Carthage 16.50 10
2 May, Ashlyn SR Liberty 16.50 8
3 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 18.10 6
4 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 19.40 4
5 Hartrick, Zoey SO Carthage 19.90 2
6 Mehsling, Shelby FR Pittsfield 21.90 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Paige JR Carthage 49.80 10
2 May, Ashlyn SR Liberty 51.90 8
3 Hartrick, Zoey SO Carthage 57.80 6
4 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 58.70 4
5 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 1:05.10 2
6 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb 1:05.90 1
7 Gayon, Havanna FR Farmington 1:08.70
8 Zumwalt, Aubrey FR Pittsfield -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 4' 10.0" 10
2 Wiewel, Brooke SO Liberty 4' 10.0" 8
3 Klingele, Taylor SR Liberty 4' 8.0" 6
4 Lenz, Kelly JR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 4
5 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 4' 6.0" 2
6 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 4' 4.0" 1
7 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 4' 4.0"
8 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 4' 2.0"
9 Bryan, Jenna FR Carthage -
10 Garnett, Carly FR Carthage -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 8' 6.0" 10
2 LeBron, Kira JR Farmington 8' 0.0" 8
3 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 6' 6.0" 6
4 Bufe, Sarah SR Macomb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela SO Carthage 16' 1.5" 10
2 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 15' 6.75" 8
3 Broadway, Julie JR Farmington 15' 1.5" 6
4 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 8.25" 4
5 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 14' 5.75" 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 14' 5.0" 1
7 Spiker, Kendra FR West Central 14' 2.0"
8 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 13' 1.75"
9 Ralston, Maicee FR Farmington 12' 10.75"
10 Carlock, Regan FR Beardstown 12' 8.25"
11 Boyer, Bailey FR Carthage 12' 4.0"
12 Madrid, Nancy FR Beardstown 12' 4.0"
13 Hoover, Allie SO Pittsfield 12' 3.75"
14 Gold, Emily JR Carthage 12' 2.5"
15 Gayon, Havanna FR Farmington 11' 6.5"
16 Harvey, Kanih FR Liberty 10' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Morgan SR Knoxville 31' 1.5" 10
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel FR Macomb 30' 2.25" 8
3 Venegas, Nalicia FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 11.0" 6
4 Jensen, Cara JR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 5.5" 4
5 Boyer, Bailey FR Carthage 25' 10.75" 2
6 Gayon, Havanna FR Farmington 24' 10.5" 1
7 Hartrick, Zoey SO Carthage 24' 8.0"
8 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 28' 5.0"
2 Zumwalt, Aubrey FR Pittsfield 23' 8.0"
3 Gentle, Madison SR Monmouth-Roseville 22' 7.0"
4 Rush, Marie JR Pittsfield 22' 3.0"
5 Jones, Karly SO Carthage 22' 2.0"
6 Martinez, Juilianna FR Knoxville 19' 3.0"
7 Bacon, Shania JR Beardstown 18' 5.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 32' 11.5" 10
2 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 31' 3.0" 8
3 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 31' 1.0" 6
4 Weedman, Emily JR Knoxville 30' 4.5" 4
5 McElroy, Megan FR Carthage 29' 4.0" 2
6 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 6.5" 1
7 Welker, Jordan SR Beardstown 26' 0.5"
8 Hart, Sydney SO Monmouth-Roseville 25' 11.5"
9 Carey, Shelby JR Beardstown 25' 4.0"
10 Johnson, Jasmine JR Macomb 23' 4.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gentle, Madison SR Monmouth-Roseville 67' 8.0"
2 Hart, Sydney SO Monmouth-Roseville 67' 5.0"
3 Zumwalt, Aubrey FR Pittsfield 62' 0.0"
4 Bacon, Shania JR Beardstown 61' 6.0"
5 Johnson, Jasmine JR Macomb 59' 4.0"
6 Gold, Emily JR Carthage 58' 1.0"
7 Haines, Emily SO Farmington 57' 9.0"
8 Serrano, Stephanie JR Beardstown 48' 8.0"
9 Rush, Marie JR Pittsfield 45' 7.0"
10 Martinez, Juilianna FR Knoxville 31' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 96' 6.0" 10
2 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 92' 8.0" 8
3 Jostes, Hannah SO Farmington 84' 5.0" 6
4 Baber, Natalie JR Monmouth-Roseville 81' 11.0" 4
5 Daniel, Laurie SR Macomb 75' 11.0" 2
6 Jones, Karly SO Carthage 75' 9.0" 1
7 McElroy, Megan FR Carthage 72' 9.0"
8 Wiewel, Brooke SO Liberty 71' 9.0"
9 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 69' 6.0"
10 Weedman, Emily JR Knoxville 67' 7.0"