BPCAWP QUINT COED

Scores:
Men's Score
ROWVA166
AlWood118
Lewistown103
BPCAWP Spartans88
Astoria55
Cuba15
 
Women's Score
Cambridge162
ROWVA115
BPCAWP Spartans105
Lewistown77
Astoria40
Cuba27

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draper, PJ SO Astoria 12.23 6
2 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 12.45 1
3 Block, Gustav JR Cuba 13.01
4 Buswell, Jacob SR Astoria 13.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewallen, Jacob SR BPCAWP Spartans 12.93
2 Reed, Jack SR BPCAWP Spartans 12.96
3 Chandler, Cody SR BPCAWP Spartans 13.25
4 Briney, Trenton SR Astoria 13.55
5 Allard, Kieth JR Cuba 13.75
6 Bent, Andrew FR Astoria 14.08
7 Schultz, Blake FR ROWVA 14.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn, Blake SR Lewistown 12.18 8
2 Myers, Blain SO Lewistown 12.91
3 Soggie, Hakon FR ROWVA 13.25
4 Ferguson, Dustin JR Lewistown 13.31
5 Johnson, Colton JR Lewistown 13.45
6 Ferry, Matt FR ROWVA 13.52
7 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 13.58
8 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 13.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolley, Seth SR BPCAWP Spartans 12.11 10
2 Johnson, Justin JR Lewistown 12.33 4
3 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 12.35 2

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Dean JR ROWVA 29.18
2 Hicks, Justin SO Astoria 31.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soggie, Hakon FR ROWVA 26.79
2 Livingston, Brandon SR BPCAWP Spartans 27.19
3 Briney, Trenton SR Astoria 28.72
4 Ussery, Jeff SR BPCAWP Spartans 34.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groutage, Koty SR BPCAWP Spartans 24.80 8
2 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 24.95 6
3 Draper, PJ SO Astoria 25.13 2
4 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 26.54
5 Benge, Keyce SR BPCAWP Spartans 26.70
6 Allard, Kieth JR Cuba 28.51
7 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 29.53
8 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood 30.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolley, Seth SR BPCAWP Spartans 24.65 10
2 Rannie, Kyle SO AlWood 24.99 4
3 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 25.20 1
4 Johnson, Justin JR Lewistown 25.49
5 Myers, Blain SO Lewistown 26.77
6 Johnson, Colton JR Lewistown 28.02
7 Ferguson, Dustin JR Lewistown 28.81

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jett FR Astoria 1:01.99
2 Buswell, Elijah FR Astoria 1:03.06
3 Jones, Ben FR Astoria 1:05.98
4 Parker, Dallas FR Astoria 1:08.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonynge, Brett SR ROWVA 1:00.31 2
2 VanTine, Brandt SR BPCAWP Spartans 1:01.11 1
3 Anderson, Bryar SR Astoria 1:02.18
4 Brown, Anthoney FR AlWood 1:02.61
5 Pacho, Gerard SO Cuba 1:04.16
6 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood 1:06.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 54.33 10
2 Ebert, Jesse SR Lewistown 55.85 8
3 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 57.02 6
4 Lewallen, Jacob SR BPCAWP Spartans 58.03 4
5 Erickson, Colin JR ROWVA 1:00.74
6 Myers, Bo SO Cuba 1:04.81

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Anthoney FR AlWood 2:27.70 2
2 Desutter, John FR AlWood 2:34.28
3 Marshall, Joe FR Astoria 2:37.96 1
4 King, Keith SR ROWVA 2:39.03
5 Hilliard, Dustin FR Astoria 2:39.36
6 Pumfrey, Lucas JR Cuba 2:57.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 2:12.58 10
2 Boules, Christopher JR AlWood 2:23.50 8
3 Shawgo, Jacob SR Astoria 2:25.23 6
4 Brown, Wyatt SO Cuba 2:26.48 4
5 Beam, Jason SO AlWood 2:32.61
6 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood 2:33.33
7 Jones, Caleb SR Astoria 2:38.43
8 Grove, James SR Lewistown 2:47.67

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsten, Jonathan SR AlWood 5:01.03 10
2 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 5:09.45 8
3 VanDeWostine, Bryent FR ROWVA 5:19.30 6
4 Cameron, Austin SR Astoria 5:21.84 4
5 Brooks, Dylan SO AlWood 5:22.14 2
6 Keener, Mike SR ROWVA 5:26.89
7 Brooks, James SR AlWood 5:33.96
8 Ginger, Wes SO Lewistown 5:42.45 1
9 Schuermann, Tyler SR ROWVA 5:50.66
10 Johnson, Logan SR BPCAWP Spartans 5:50.98
11 Desutter, John FR AlWood 5:52.24
12 Webb, Caleb SO Astoria 5:52.44
13 Bollinger, Riley SO Astoria 6:12.44

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan SO ROWVA 11:00.96 10
2 Boules, Christopher JR AlWood 11:16.01 8
3 Ray, Anthony SR BPCAWP Spartans 11:17.08 6
4 Brooks, Dylan SO AlWood 11:21.81 4
5 Keener, Mike SR ROWVA 11:56.09 2
6 Brooks, James SR AlWood 12:09.31
7 Bowers, Garron SO AlWood 12:13.37
8 Ginglen, Alex SR Lewistown 12:15.27 1
9 Johnson, Logan SR BPCAWP Spartans 12:19.55
10 Klein, jason FR Astoria 14:07.09
11 Bonynge, Colin FR ROWVA 15:07.93

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SR BPCAWP Spartans 16.16 10
2 McCoy, Matt JR Lewistown 17.21 8
3 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 17.28 6
4 Boyer, Devon SR BPCAWP Spartans 17.35 4
5 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 17.48 2
6 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 21.52 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Matt JR Lewistown 48.23 10
2 O'Connor, Carl SO ROWVA 49.51 8
3 Postin, Jacob JR Lewistown 50.30 6
4 Althaus, Sam SO AlWood 51.60 4
5 Belville, Jordy SR Astoria 56.19 2
6 Appell, Cody SR ROWVA 57.24 1
7 Reed, Jack SR BPCAWP Spartans 58.61
8 Cox, Tanner SR BPCAWP Spartans 59.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle SO ROWVA 6' 0.0" 10
2 Ebert, Jesse SR Lewistown 5' 10.0" 8
3 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 5' 8.0" 6
4 Jones, Casey SR Astoria 5' 6.0" 4
5 Serven, Nate SR BPCAWP Spartans 5' 6.0" 2
6 Burkle, Chance SR BPCAWP Spartans 5' 6.0" 1
7 Shafer, Curtis SR BPCAWP Spartans 5' 4.0"
8 Jones, Ben FR Astoria 5' 0.0"
9 Krieger, Lucas FR Cuba 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Matt JR Lewistown 14' 0.0" 10
2 Norton, Mike SR BPCAWP Spartans 9' 0.0" 8
3 Hollenback, Gage FR Astoria 9' 0.0" 6
4 Groutage, Koty SR BPCAWP Spartans -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schisler, Jacob JR Astoria 18' 8.0" 10
2 McCreary, Elisha SR AlWood 18' 3.0" 8
3 Taflinger, Alex SR ROWVA 17' 11.5" 6
4 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 17' 9.0" 4
5 Tomlin, Brad SO ROWVA 17' 6.0" 2
6 Benge, Keyce SR BPCAWP Spartans 16' 6.0" 1
7 Ferguson, Dustin JR Lewistown 16' 1.0"
8 Frakes, Roman SO Lewistown 15' 10.0"
9 Boyer, Devon SR BPCAWP Spartans 15' 9.0"
10 Anderson, Bryar SR Astoria 15' 6.5"
11 Belville, Jordy SR Astoria 15' 6.5"
12 Krieger, Lucas FR Cuba 15' 1.5"
13 Myers, Blain SO Lewistown 15' 1.5"
14 Cox, Tanner SR BPCAWP Spartans 14' 9.0"
15 Petrie, Devontae SO AlWood 14' 7.0"
16 Chandler, Cody SR BPCAWP Spartans 14' 7.0"
17 Oller, Nathan JR ROWVA 14' 1.5"
18 Palmer, Brayton SO AlWood 13' 8.0"
19 Johnson, Logan SR BPCAWP Spartans 12' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leander, Aaron SR AlWood 39' 3.0" 10
2 Wheeler, Jason SO ROWVA 37' 8.0" 8
3 Postin, Jacob JR Lewistown 36' 5.0" 6
4 England, Kyle SR ROWVA 36' 4.0" 4
5 Eddington, Jake JR Cuba 35' 6.0" 2
6 Keener, Mike SR ROWVA 35' 0.5"
7 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 35' 0.5" 1
8 Burkle, Chance SR BPCAWP Spartans 34' 6.0"
9 Boyer, Devon SR BPCAWP Spartans 33' 11.0"
10 Anderson, Bryar SR Astoria 33' 5.5"
11 Hicks, Justin SO Astoria 29' 8.5"
12 Lane, Dean JR ROWVA 28' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Josh SR Astoria 34' 0.0"
2 Birdsell, Wyatt SR BPCAWP Spartans 32' 2.5"
3 Thompson, Zach FR Astoria 32' 1.5"
4 Patch, Logan SR ROWVA 27' 11.0"
5 Block, Gustav JR Cuba 25' 4.0"
6 Drennen, Trevor SO Astoria 24' 9.5"
7 Weaver, John SR BPCAWP Spartans 24' 9.0"
8 Smith, Jeffery JR AlWood 23' 6.5"
9 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood 22' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 47' 5.0" 10
2 Johnston, Brady JR ROWVA 43' 5.0" 8
3 Deushane, Nathan SO Lewistown 40' 7.0" 6
4 Beasley, Nathen SR BPCAWP Spartans 37' 11.0" 4
5 Kreps, Brenden SO Astoria 37' 5.0" 2
6 Thomas, Dakota SO Lewistown 37' 3.0" 1
7 Hudspath, Caleb JR Lewistown 37' 0.0"
8 Wilson, Reaine SR BPCAWP Spartans 36' 1.5"
9 Grawe, Lucas FR ROWVA 34' 10.0"
10 Wolf, Taylor SR BPCAWP Spartans 33' 9.5"
11 Cooper, Austin JR Lewistown 31' 8.0"
12 Yurkovich, Logan JR Lewistown 29' 9.0"
13 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 21' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oller, Nathan JR ROWVA 98' 7.0"
2 Wells, Zach SR BPCAWP Spartans 92' 2.0" 1
3 Henson, Brendan SO ROWVA 84' 7.0"
4 Webb, Josh SR Astoria 81' 2.5"
5 Tournear, Chris FR Astoria 74' 8.0"
6 Block, Gustav JR Cuba 67' 5.0"
7 Campbell, Ben SR BPCAWP Spartans 66' 7.0"
8 Roberts, Brandon SR BPCAWP Spartans 66' 7.0"
9 Drennen, Trevor SO Astoria 64' 0.5"
10 Chezum, Jordan FR AlWood 60' 0.0"
11 Smith, Jeffery JR AlWood 45' 7.0"
12 Creek, Seth SR BPCAWP Spartans -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Taylor SR ROWVA 132' 10.5" 10
2 Deushane, Nathan SO Lewistown 108' 6.0" 8
3 Peterson, Jacob SR AlWood 103' 5.5" 6
4 Johnson, Colton JR Lewistown 102' 2.0" 4
5 Johnston, Brady JR ROWVA 101' 4.0" 2
6 Neuendorf, Ben SR Lewistown 91' 2.5"
7 Thomas, Dakota SO Lewistown 88' 5.0"
8 Baker, Chance SR BPCAWP Spartans 86' 3.5"
9 Weaver, Austin SO Lewistown 77' 0.5"
10 Kreps, Brenden SO Astoria 75' 4.0"
11 Sipp, Caleb FR AlWood 75' 2.0"
12 Dearmore, RJ SR AlWood 64' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brockley, Brianne SR Astoria 14.10 8
2 Huff, Rhiana FR Lewistown 15.13 1
3 Bennett, Morgan FR Lewistown 15.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mady SO Cambridge 14.79 4
2 Wayne, Katlyn SR BPCAWP Spartans 15.29
3 Powell, Felisia SR Cuba 15.35
4 Brown, Chloe SO Lewistown 16.02
5 Westlake, Mackenzie SR Astoria 16.99
6 Tracey, Carly SR BPCAWP Spartans 17.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 13.68 10
2 Miller, Carli JR Lewistown 14.78 6
3 Frankhauser, Kate SR BPCAWP Spartans 14.93 2
4 Wexell, Brooklyn SR Cambridge 14.98
5 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 15.21
6 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 15.26
7 Miller, Hannah SO Cuba 15.86
8 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 16.01

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Kaity JR Astoria 31.24 4
2 Westlake, Mackenzie SR Astoria 34.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brockley, Brianne SR Astoria 30.95 6
2 Huff, Rhiana FR Lewistown 32.72
3 Wayne, Katlyn SR BPCAWP Spartans 32.95
4 McClay, Lisa FR ROWVA 34.60
5 Bennett, Morgan FR Lewistown 35.72
6 Williams, Makenzie SR BPCAWP Spartans 35.84
7 Tracey, Carly SR BPCAWP Spartans 40.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 28.17 10
2 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 30.72 8
3 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 31.41 2
4 Hendrickson, Kaylan SR BPCAWP Spartans 31.64 1
5 Baumgardner , Makayla FR ROWVA 31.69
6 Brown, Chloe SO Lewistown 35.06
7 Miller, Carli JR Lewistown 39.40

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Kaity JR Astoria 1:10.39 10
2 Hendrickson, Kaylan SR BPCAWP Spartans 1:12.90 8
3 McDonough, Olivia SO Cambridge 1:14.80 6
4 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 1:15.43 4
5 McClay, Lisa FR ROWVA 1:17.82 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 2:34.03 10
2 Hibser, Ericka SO Lewistown 2:35.60 8
3 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 2:37.10 6
4 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 3:00.67 4
5 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA 3:02.72 2
6 Beaird, Stephanie SR BPCAWP Spartans 3:03.05 1
7 Kveton, Madison JR Astoria 3:05.63
8 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 3:07.15
9 Southwood, Lauren SO Astoria 3:12.12
10 Patch, Carrie SO ROWVA 3:14.31
11 Westin, Jackie SR Cuba 3:14.67
12 Fili, Shea SO Cuba 3:14.99

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 6:02.24 10
2 Hibser, Ericka SO Lewistown 6:03.66 8
3 Bryant, Zara SR BPCAWP Spartans 6:20.33 6
4 Grigsby, Marissa JR Lewistown 6:24.95 4
5 Schaeffer, Hannah SO Lewistown 6:54.49
6 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 7:06.34 2
7 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 7:09.29 1
8 Fili, Shea SO Cuba 7:18.31
9 Patch, Carrie SO ROWVA 7:25.15
10 Carlson, Montana JR ROWVA 7:29.06
11 Westin, Jackie SR Cuba 7:38.16

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 12:43.60 10
2 Schaeffer, Hannah SO Lewistown 14:09.95 8
3 Williams, Vanessa SR BPCAWP Spartans 14:15.59 6
4 Manasco, Kelsey JR Cambridge 15:22.72 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schafer, Kaylyn SR ROWVA 20.35
2 Ault, Annie SO Cuba 20.66 2
3 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 21.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrande, Sydnee SO Lewistown 18.27 10
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 18.77 8
3 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 19.99 6
4 Bryant, Zara SR BPCAWP Spartans 20.60 4
5 Williams, Makenzie SR BPCAWP Spartans 21.89 1
6 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 48.51 10
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 54.55 8
3 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 56.20 6
4 Schafer, Kaylyn SR ROWVA 59.79
5 Kipling, Brooke SR BPCAWP Spartans 1:00.39 4
6 Ault, Annie SO Cuba 1:03.06 2
7 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 1:05.45

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 10
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 4' 10.0" 8
3 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 6
4 LeGrande, Sydnee SO Lewistown 4' 8.0" 4
5 Lehman, Hannah FR Astoria 4' 8.0" 2
6 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 4' 6.0" 1
7 Tompkins, Alexis SR BPCAWP Spartans 4' 4.0"
8 Keener, Mykaela FR ROWVA 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Carli JR Lewistown 8' 6.0" 10
2 Kipling, Brooke SR BPCAWP Spartans 8' 0.0" 8
3 Huff, Rhiana FR Lewistown 8' 0.0" 6
4 Frankhauser, Kate SR BPCAWP Spartans 7' 6.0" 4
5 Horwedel, Mackenzie SR BPCAWP Spartans -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 14' 6.5" 10
2 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 13' 8.0" 8
3 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 13' 3.5" 6
4 Malinowski, Nicole SR BPCAWP Spartans 12' 7.0" 4
5 Walker, Ashleigh JR ROWVA 12' 3.0" 2
6 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA 11' 8.0" 1
7 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 11' 5.0"
8 Tracey, Carly SR BPCAWP Spartans 10' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 31' 10.0" 10
2 Meyer, Allison FR Cambridge 30' 8.0" 8
3 LeGrande, Sydnee SO Lewistown 29' 10.0" 6
4 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 29' 8.0"
5 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 28' 2.0" 4
6 McCleery, Jontae SR BPCAWP Spartans 25' 9.0" 2
7 Brockley, Brianne SR Astoria 25' 7.5" 1
8 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 25' 2.0"
9 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 24' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 28' 8.5" 1
2 Larken, Kaylee SR BPCAWP Spartans 24' 8.0"
3 Horwedel, Mackenzie SR BPCAWP Spartans 21' 11.0"
4 Brown, Chloe SO Lewistown 21' 7.5"
5 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 20' 2.0"
6 McCormick, Blake JR Astoria 19' 4.0"
7 Hanson, Alicia JR Cuba 18' 6.0"
8 Hungerford, Ivory FR Cuba 18' 3.0"
9 Jones, Sarah JR Cuba 18' 1.0"
10 Ragle, Ashley SR Astoria 18' 0.0"
11 Dam, Ginny SR ROWVA 17' 11.0"
12 Brockley, Bambi FR Astoria 16' 10.0"
13 Davis, Kelsey FR Astoria 14' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 39' 3.5" 10
2 Norris, Colette SR BPCAWP Spartans 36' 0.0" 8
3 Benson, Madison SR BPCAWP Spartans 35' 5.0" 6
4 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 31' 3.5" 4
5 Rouland, Allison SR Lewistown 30' 7.0" 2
6 Taylor, Tearza SO Lewistown 26' 4.0"
7 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 25' 4.0"
8 Redilich, Sydnee SR ROWVA 25' 3.0"
9 Miller, Hannah SO Cuba 25' 2.0"
10 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 25' 1.0"
11 Kem, Asia SO Lewistown 23' 9.0"
12 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 23' 8.0"
13 Bennett, Morgan FR Lewistown 21' 11.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Kelsey FR Astoria 60' 0.5"
2 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 57' 7.0"
3 Miller, Hannah SO Cuba 57' 3.0"
4 Jones, Sarah JR Cuba 55' 6.0"
5 Hanson, Alicia JR Cuba 53' 7.0"
6 Dam, Ginny SR ROWVA 48' 3.0"
7 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 47' 7.0"
8 Hungerford, Ivory FR Cuba 45' 8.0"
9 Larken, Kaylee SR BPCAWP Spartans 37' 10.5"
10 Ragle, Ashley SR Astoria 37' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 99' 3.0" 10
2 Benson, Madison SR BPCAWP Spartans 88' 10.0" 8
3 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 85' 8.0" 6
4 Bennett, Morgan FR Lewistown 84' 9.0" 4
5 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 81' 3.0" 2
6 Batterton, Alyssa SR Astoria 75' 2.0" 1
7 Taylor, Tearza SO Lewistown 75' 1.5"
8 Redilich, Sydnee SR ROWVA 70' 5.0"
9 McCormick, Blake JR Astoria 61' 6.0"
10 Burch, Nicole SO Lewistown 59' 0.0"
11 Day, Lacey SR BPCAWP Spartans 56' 2.5"
12 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 52' 10.5"