Kaneland Frosh Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Plainfield North106
Kaneland99
Ottawa79
Marmion Academy73
Geneva58
South Elgin39
Oswego East27
Lisle24
Rockford East22
St. Charles North21
Sycamore10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hrobowski, DeVaughn FR Plainfield North 11.33 10
2 Taromina, S SR Geneva 11.40 8
3 Harris, Aaron FR Lisle 11.55 6
4 Jasper, Jujuan FR South Elgin 11.67 4
5 Brown, Isaiah FR Marmion Academy 12.00 2
6 Cruz, Brandon FR Kaneland 12.22 1
7 Kurzrock, Tyler FR Kaneland 12.42
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jasper, Jujuan FR South Elgin 11.59
2 Hrobowski, DeVaughn FR Plainfield North 11.69
3 Smith, Elijah FR Rockford East 12.81
4 Donneel, Johnah SR St. Charles North 13.54
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taromina, S SR Geneva 11.49
2 Coleman, Dimante FR South Elgin 12.82
3 Hicks, Bryce SR Ottawa 12.91
4 Temple, Mitch FR St. Charles North 13.27
5 Hernandez, Josh FR South Elgin 14.12
6 Hookham, Cole FR Kaneland 15.01
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Valdez, Rob FR South Elgin 12.25
2 Rodriguez, Alex SR Ottawa 13.13
3 Dominguez, Javier FR Sycamore 13.38
4 Mundluru, Harish FR Lisle 14.58
5 Haskins, Tyler FR Oswego East 14.75
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Aaron FR Lisle 11.76
2 Delgado, Andy FR Kaneland 12.56
3 Lipana, Carl FR St. Charles North 13.00
4 Whitfield, Hunter FR Oswego East 13.47
5 Magee, Ian FR Marmion Academy 13.85
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cruz, Brandon FR Kaneland 12.04
2 Martin, Ladarius FR Rockford East 12.38
3 Mastrandgeli, Kyle FR South Elgin 12.61
4 Keating, S SR Geneva 12.66
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Isaiah FR Marmion Academy 11.97
2 Gaspar, Isaac SR Ottawa 12.47
3 Hutchinson, Steve FR St. Charles North 12.53
4 Quillis, Jason FR Oswego East 12.89
5 Dodson, Zack FR Sycamore 13.37
6 Pallan, Peyton FR South Elgin 13.57
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benedetto, Jacob FR Rockford East 12.27
2 Nicodimus, Jacob FR Oswego East 12.80
3 Valeriano, Vince FR St. Charles North 13.19
4 Cox, Adam SR Ottawa 14.09
5 Happel, Ian FR South Elgin 15.70
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robbins, Noah FR Plainfield North 12.49
2 Fronczek, Matt SR Ottawa 12.65
3 Brown, Jarret FR Sycamore 12.82
4 Wolski, Nick FR Kaneland 13.62
5 Ficarella, Joe FR South Elgin 13.69
6 Donovan, Matt FR St. Charles North 14.31
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kurzrock, Tyler FR Kaneland 12.24
2 Zhung, Jeremy SR Ottawa 12.43
3 Carpenter, Isreal FR South Elgin 13.03
4 Melville, Nate FR St. Charles North 13.06
5 Fleck, Jimmy FR St. Charles North 15.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hrobowski, DeVaughn FR Plainfield North 23.41 10
2 Jasper, Jujuan FR South Elgin 23.45 8
3 Brown, Isaiah FR Marmion Academy 24.86 6
4 Benedetto, Jacob FR Rockford East 25.56 4
5 Gaspar, Isaac SR Ottawa 25.76 2
6 Hutchinson, Steve FR St. Charles North 26.10 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Aaron FR Lisle 24.10
2 Fronczak, Matt SR Ottawa 26.70
3 Quillis, Jason FR Oswego East 27.15
4 Spaniol, Jake FR St. Charles North 27.47
5 Donneel, Johnah SR St. Charles North 28.72
6 Fleck, Jimmy FR St. Charles North 33.62
7 Doherty, Brian FR St. Charles North -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hrobowski, DeVaughn FR Plainfield North 23.90
2 Gaspar, Isaac SR Ottawa 25.62
3 Mastrandgeli, Kyle FR South Elgin 26.59
4 Chrobak, Devin FR St. Charles North 28.67
5 Ahern, Michael FR Sycamore 33.48
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Dimante FR South Elgin 26.07
2 Smith, Anthony FR Oswego East 26.45
3 Regaldo, Giovanni FR Kaneland 26.59
4 Dodson, Zack FR Sycamore 28.82
5 Gillespie, S SR Geneva 29.29
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Isaiah FR Marmion Academy 24.56
2 Pelock, Josh FR St. Charles North 26.24
3 Woltman, Nathan FR Lisle 28.59
4 Cox, Adam SR Ottawa 28.74
5 Hernandez, Josh FR South Elgin 30.20
6 Zimmer, Hank FR St. Charles North 31.90
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Ladarius FR Rockford East 26.25
2 Kowalkowski, Matt FR Marmion Academy 26.41
3 Cortina, S SR Geneva 28.37
4 Ficarella, Joe FR South Elgin 29.23
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jasper, Jujuan FR South Elgin 24.47
2 Kurzrock, Tyler FR Kaneland 26.74
3 Dominguez, Javier FR Sycamore 28.12
4 Lipana, Carl FR St. Charles North 29.69
5 Glass, S SR Geneva 31.34
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benedetto, Jacob FR Rockford East 25.60
2 Delgado, Andy FR Kaneland 25.87
3 Rodriguez, Alex SR Ottawa 27.22
4 Temple, Mitch FR St. Charles North 29.19
5 Gruber, Alex FR St. Charles North 29.64
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hutchinson, Steve FR St. Charles North 25.69
2 Robbins, Noah FR Plainfield North 25.91
3 Bilyeu, Bryce SR Ottawa 26.11
4 Melville, Nate FR St. Charles North 27.06
5 Carpenter, Isreal FR South Elgin 27.71
6 Magee, Ian FR Marmion Academy 28.51

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriquez, Jacob FR Kaneland 1:05.08
2 Dominguez, Javier FR Sycamore 1:07.13
3 Ahern, Michael FR Sycamore 1:18.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klair, Andrew FR St. Charles North 59.41
2 Darata, Greg FR Oswego East 1:03.42
3 Wolski, Nick FR Kaneland 1:03.55
4 Milller, Justin SR Sycamore 1:05.30
5 Dodson, Marco FR Marmion Academy 1:06.72
6 Horish, Mundluru SR Lisle 1:08.99
7 Oriente, S SR Geneva 1:09.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Aaron FR Lisle 54.46 10
2 Spaetzel, Sean FR Kaneland 55.00 8
3 Wilson, Nate SR Ottawa 56.12 6
4 Carpenter, Isaiah FR South Elgin 57.15 4
5 Saloga, Jack FR Marmion Academy 57.25 2
6 Kopplin, Jake FR Oswego East 58.43 1
7 Hunt, Dolan FR Marmion Academy 58.82

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopfensperger, Tyler FR Marmion Academy 2:31.31
2 Omelas, Alberto FR Plainfield North 2:36.98
3 Kemp, Brian FR Kaneland 2:39.13
4 Espinosa, Omar FR Marmion Academy 2:40.62
5 Ferrari, Evan FR South Elgin 2:42.02
6 Echevarria, Ken FR South Elgin 2:45.70
7 Barnitt, Wynn FR St. Charles North 2:46.52
8 Tomich, Trevor FR St. Charles North 2:46.69
9 Osborne, Kyle FR Kaneland 2:50.56
10 Kfoury, Peter FR Lisle 2:57.13
11 Frias, Rodney FR Marmion Academy 2:59.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Desens, S SR Geneva 2:14.11 10
2 Lange, Alex FR Lisle 2:15.03 8
3 Aurand, Eric FR Sycamore 2:16.61 6
4 Elkins, Jack FR Plainfield North 2:17.28 4
5 Merlo, Danny FR Oswego East 2:22.98 2
6 Stell, Luke FR Plainfield North 2:25.47 1
7 Leonard, Brady SR Ottawa 2:26.09
8 Hrobowski, Corey FR Plainfield North 2:33.88
9 Zabat, CJ FR South Elgin 2:34.58
10 Franklin, Drew FR Kaneland 2:34.60
11 Bush, Jairus FR South Elgin 2:45.32

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Daniel SR Geneva 5:09.56
2 Cabrera, Tyler FR St. Charles North 5:11.85
3 Ferrari, Evan FR South Elgin 5:50.63
4 Tena, Gyovai FR Marmion Academy 5:51.90
5 Tomich, Trevor FR St. Charles North 6:02.83
6 Nyaeme, Mark FR Marmion Academy 6:03.10
7 Barnitt, Wynn FR St. Charles North 6:24.41
8 Ornelas, Alberto SR Plainfield North 6:34.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGath, Brendon FR Plainfield North 5:07.17
2 Lopez, Jon SR Ottawa 5:18.26
3 Surtz, Christian FR Marmion Academy 5:18.63
4 Ruddy, Josh FR Marmion Academy 5:27.97
5 Johnston, Brian FR Sycamore 5:28.85
6 Powell, Triston FR Kaneland 5:34.97
7 Zurbuch, Samuel FR Sycamore 5:36.41
8 Doyle, S SR Geneva 5:38.78
9 Franchi, Mario FR Plainfield North 5:54.73
10 Echevarria, Ken FR South Elgin 5:54.96
11 Smolen, Jacob FR Plainfield North 6:02.40
12 Jo, Chris FR South Elgin 6:06.80
13 Aclibon, Paul FR Plainfield North 6:17.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nold, Trevor FR Oswego East 4:51.56 10
2 Kintz, Austin FR Kaneland 4:52.03 8
3 McQuality, Tanner FR Oswego East 4:52.55 6
4 Burroughs, Andrew FR Marmion Academy 4:56.18 4
5 Young, Jon FR Marmion Academy 4:56.45 2
6 Sebok, Jack FR Plainfield North 5:00.33 1
7 Tracey, S SR Geneva 5:00.53
8 McGettigan, Seamus SR Ottawa 5:00.79
9 Gibson, Dan FR Plainfield North 5:01.73
10 Schaughnessy, S SR Geneva 5:03.62
11 Creger, S SR Geneva 5:03.81
12 Michel, Ben FR Marmion Academy 5:08.30
13 Tomich, Tyler FR St. Charles North 5:19.91
14 Dhom, Mark FR Kaneland 5:20.60
15 Flores, Adrian FR Plainfield North 5:31.01
16 Rangel, Joey FR St. Charles North 5:31.40

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebok, Jack FR Plainfield North 11:16.18 10
2 Berge, Paul FR Rockford East 11:40.30 8
3 Heineman, Dan FR Marmion Academy 11:43.17 6
4 Zurbuch, Samuel FR Sycamore 11:46.60 4
5 Weber, Ryan FR Kaneland 11:58.01 2
6 Franchi, Mario FR Plainfield North 12:03.82 1
7 Anderson, M SR Geneva 12:22.96
8 Bruck, Seth SR Ottawa 13:31.34
9 Lamb, Tom SR Ottawa 13:31.34
10 Aclibon, Paul FR Plainfield North 13:39.33
11 Smolen, Jacob FR Plainfield North 13:58.92
12 Dictado, Jerrick FR South Elgin 14:19.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Chris FR Plainfield North 18.37 10
2 Bilyeu, Ryan SR Ottawa 18.64 8
3 Coleman, Laquan SR Ottawa 19.99 6
4 Lochbaum, S SR Geneva 20.09 4
5 Cortina, S SR Geneva 20.58 2
6 Anderson, Brian FR Kaneland 21.21 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Chris FR Plainfield North 19.19
2 Cortina, S SR Geneva 20.13
3 Coleman, Laquan SR Ottawa 20.20
4 Rodriquez, Jacob FR Kaneland 21.03
5 Glass, S SR Geneva 22.05
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Brian FR Kaneland 19.88
2 Lochbaum, S SR Geneva 20.77
3 Brown, Jarret FR Sycamore -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bilyeu, Ryan SR Ottawa 18.99
2 Beyer, Sam SR Ottawa 21.00
3 Wolf, Sam FR Kaneland 21.07
4 Nosewicz, S SR Geneva 22.07
5 Jackson, Robert FR St. Charles North 23.51

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Comperda, S SR Geneva 53.24
2 Wolf, Sam FR Kaneland 54.19
3 Hiland, Jake SR Ottawa 54.67
4 Donovan, Matt FR St. Charles North 55.44
5 Jackson, Robert FR St. Charles North 55.54
6 Anderson, Brian FR Kaneland 55.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilyeu, Ryan SR Ottawa 48.09 4
2 Clark, Chaz FR Oswego East 48.83 2
3 Abernathy, Kent FR Rockford East 52.53
4 Beyer, Sam SR Ottawa 54.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Tanner FR Kaneland 45.06 10
2 Duffield, Joe FR Marmion Academy 47.08 8
3 Johnson, Chris FR Plainfield North 47.38 6
4 Coleman, Laquan SR Ottawa 49.51 1
5 Nosewicz, S SR Geneva 49.53
6 Lochbaum, S SR Geneva 49.81

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilyeu, Bryce SR Ottawa 5' 8.0" 10
2 Peterson, Connor FR Kaneland 5' 8.0" 8
3 McConnaughey, Johnny FR Plainfield North 5' 8.0" 6
4 Fredericks, Will FR Marmion Academy 5' 4.0" 4
5 Woodcock, Matt FR Marmion Academy 5' 4.0" 2
6 Anderson, Brian FR Kaneland 5' 2.0" 1
7 Dodson, Zack FR Sycamore 4' 10.0"
8 Nicodimus, Jacob FR Oswego East 4' 10.0"
9 Roberts, Mike FR South Elgin 4' 10.0"
10 Donneel, Johnah SR St. Charles North -
11 Smith, Elijah FR Rockford East -
12 Chrobak, Devin FR St. Charles North -
13 Coleman, Dimante FR South Elgin -
14 Haskins, Tyler FR Oswego East -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pelock, Josh FR St. Charles North 12' 6.0" 10
2 Rinella, Mike FR Kaneland 12' 0.0" 8
3 Groen, Mitchell FR Kaneland 10' 6.0" 6
4 Zimmer, Hank FR St. Charles North 9' 0.0" 4
5 Matthys, Jarred FR Kaneland 8' 6.0" 2
6 Stell, Luke FR Plainfield North 8' 0.0" 1
7 Hernandez, Josh FR South Elgin 8' 0.0"
8 Gruber, Alex FR St. Charles North 7' 0.0"
9 Pallan, Peyton FR South Elgin 7' 0.0"
10 Woltman, Nathan FR Lisle -
11 Fiandaca, Joey FR St. Charles North -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Isaiah FR Marmion Academy 19' 4.5" 10
2 Kowalkowski, Matt FR Marmion Academy 18' 7.75" 8
3 Benedetto, Jacob FR Rockford East 18' 7.5" 6
4 Fronczek, Matt SR Ottawa 18' 6.5" 4
5 Lochbaum, S SR Geneva 18' 5.0" 2
6 Keating, S SR Geneva 17' 9.25"
7 Shelton, Zach FR Plainfield North 17' 6.0"
8 Peterson, Connor FR Kaneland 17' 0.0"
9 Delach, John FR Kaneland 16' 11.0"
10 Brown, Jarret FR Sycamore 16' 10.0"
11 Hicks, Bryce SR Ottawa 16' 8.0"
12 Regaldo, Giovanni FR Kaneland 16' 7.0"
13 Chrobak, Devin FR St. Charles North 16' 0.0"
14 Gillespie, S SR Geneva 15' 6.0"
15 Witte, Mike FR Marmion Academy 14' 7.5"
16 Spaniol, Jake FR St. Charles North 14' 7.0"
17 Lipana, Carl FR St. Charles North 12' 5.0"
18 Lewis, Marshawn FR South Elgin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taromina, S SR Geneva 18' 4.5" 1
2 Dominguez, Javier FR Sycamore 15' 10.0"
3 Abernathy, Kent FR Rockford East 15' 7.0"
4 Donovan, Matt FR St. Charles North 15' 4.0"
5 Roberts, Mike FR South Elgin 15' 4.0"
6 Nosewicz, S SR Geneva 15' 2.0"
7 Melville, Nate FR St. Charles North 15' 0.5"
8 Doherty, Brian FR St. Charles North 15' 0.05"
9 Wolski, Nick FR Kaneland 14' 8.5"
10 Middendorf, Michael FR Marmion Academy 14' 7.0"
11 Hookham, Cole FR Kaneland 14' 3.0"
12 Anderson, S SR Geneva 14' 2.5"
13 Woltman, Nathan FR Lisle 13' 3.0"
14 Ahern, Michael FR Sycamore 12' 9.5"
15 Fleck, Jimmy FR St. Charles North 11' 7.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melching, S SR Geneva 36' 7.0" 6
2 Peterson, Connor FR Kaneland 34' 0.0"
3 Nosewicz, S SR Geneva 31' 6.0"
4 Kemp, Brian FR Kaneland 31' 5.0"
5 Wolf, Sam FR Kaneland 31' 4.5"
6 Middendorf, Michael FR Marmion Academy 31' 3.0"
7 Witte, Mike FR Marmion Academy 31' 1.0"
8 Chrobak, Devin FR St. Charles North 30' 8.5"
9 Hookham, Cole FR Kaneland 30' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taromina, S SR Geneva 38' 4.0" 10
2 Delach, John FR Kaneland 37' 0.0" 8
3 Lochbaum, S SR Geneva 35' 10.0" 4
4 Hunt, Dolan FR Marmion Academy 35' 9.0" 2
5 Donovan, Matt FR St. Charles North 35' 8.0" 1
6 Gillespie, S SR Geneva 34' 9.5"
7 Doherty, Brian FR St. Charles North 34' 7.0"
8 Roberts, Mike FR South Elgin 34' 2.0"
9 Dodson, Zack FR Sycamore 31' 8.5"
10 Lipana, Carl FR St. Charles North 31' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valdez, Rob FR South Elgin 37' 10.0" 10
2 Saurauer, Devan FR Rockford East 33' 2.0"
3 Corona, Adrian FR Oswego East 31' 10.0"
4 Ariss, S SR Geneva 30' 5.0"
5 Simon, Tyker SR Ottawa 28' 9.0"
6 Hieser, Jake FR Oswego East 28' 7.0"
7 Rutledge, Christian FR Plainfield North 28' 5.0"
8 Reynolds, Justin FR Plainfield North 28' 4.0"
9 Cully, S SR Geneva 27' 1.0"
10 Happel, Ian FR South Elgin 26' 7.0"
11 Brooks, John FR Oswego East 26' 6.0"
12 Cruz, Lawrence FR Oswego East 26' 5.0"
13 Lopez, Carlos FR Oswego East 25' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkenson, Cooper SR Ottawa 36' 11.0" 8
2 Boenzi, S SR Geneva 36' 2.0" 6
3 Strang, Logan SR Kaneland 34' 6.0" 4
4 Kallas, Ben FR Marmion Academy 34' 5.0" 2
5 Buckley, Tom SR Ottawa 34' 0.0" 1
6 Dillon, Marshall FR Plainfield North 33' 8.0"
7 Capobianco, S SR Geneva 33' 7.0"
8 Ostrowski, S SR Geneva 32' 6.0"
9 Parker, Zach FR Kaneland 32' 0.0"
10 Woodcock, Stephen FR Marmion Academy 31' 7.0"
11 Geneser, S SR Geneva 31' 4.0"
12 Pawlak, S SR Geneva 30' 7.0"
13 Miller, Adam FR Marmion Academy 29' 4.5"
14 McNutt, Brent SR Ottawa 29' 1.0"
15 Paulino, Freddy FR Kaneland 26' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillon, Marshall FR Plainfield North 108' 1.0" 10
2 McNutt, Brent SR Ottawa 107' 5.0" 8
3 Wilkenson, Cooper SR Ottawa 97' 2.0" 6
4 Capobianco, S SR Geneva 96' 7.0" 4
5 Paulino, Freddy FR Kaneland 95' 1.0" 2
6 Walsh, Sean SR St. Charles North 93' 1.0" 1
7 Strang, Logan SR Kaneland 91' 10.0"
8 Boenzi, S SR Geneva 90' 6.0"
9 Woodcock, Stephen FR Marmion Academy 89' 2.0"
10 Parker, Zach FR Kaneland 87' 6.0"
11 Kallas, Ben FR Marmion Academy 86' 8.0"
12 Pawlak, S SR Geneva 85' 9.0"
13 Buckley, Tom SR Ottawa 76' 4.0"
14 Ryan, Andrew FR South Elgin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corona, Adrian FR Oswego East 88' 4.0"
2 Geneser, S SR Geneva 86' 3.0"
3 Ariss, S SR Geneva 82' 1.0"
4 Miller, Adam FR Marmion Academy 78' 5.0"
5 Ostrowski, S SR Geneva 77' 11.0"
6 Cruz, Lawrence FR Oswego East 74' 8.0"
7 Simon, Tyker SR Ottawa 74' 5.0"
8 Rutledge, Christian FR Plainfield North 73' 8.0"
9 Reynolds, Justin FR Plainfield North 73' 6.0"
10 Cully, S SR Geneva 69' 8.0"
11 Asbach, Joey SR Oswego East 67' 5.0"
12 Lopez, Carlos FR Oswego East 64' 0.0"
13 Brooks, John FR Oswego East 58' 5.0"
14 Hieser, Jake FR Oswego East 51' 2.0"
15 Saurauer, Devan FR Rockford East -
16 Happel, Ian FR South Elgin -