Bi-County Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Sullivan170
Neoga131
Arthur123
Central A & M82
Stewardson-Strasburg52
Cowden-Herrick11
Windsor9
 
Women's Score
Central A & M161.5
Sullivan134.5
Neoga109
Shelbyville81
Arthur67
Cowden-Herrick18
Windsor13

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 11.18 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 11.52 8
3 Dean, Austin SR Arthur 11.87 6
4 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 11.96 4
5 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 12.06 3
6 Davis, Cory SR Sullivan 12.06 2
7 Abernathy, Caleb FR Neoga 12.43 1
8 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg 12.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 12.00
2 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 12.06
3 Davis, Cory SR Sullivan 12.25
4 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg 12.44
5 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 13.34
6 Ballinger, Chandler FR Stewardson-Strasburg 13.47
7 Woodyatt, Dylan FR Arthur 13.88
8 Blythe, Carl JR Stewardson-Strasburg -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 11.69
2 Dean, Austin SR Arthur 12.09
3 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 12.11
4 Abernathy, Caleb FR Neoga 12.28
5 Wright, Ricky FR Arthur 13.47
6 Woodard, Ethan FR Central A & M 14.12
7 Friesner, Mason FR Central A & M 14.72
8 Garriott, Wyatt SR Sullivan -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Griffin JR Sullivan 25.09 1
2 Wright, Steven SO Arthur 25.75
3 Wright, Ricky FR Arthur 27.15
4 Ballinger, Chandler FR Stewardson-Strasburg 27.18
5 Dukeman, Logan SR Arthur -
6 Ludwig, Ashton FR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 22.28 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 22.56 8
3 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 23.50 6
4 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 24.25 4
5 Ryherd, Alex SO Sullivan 24.78 3
6 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg 24.81 2
7 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor -
8 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick -

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Alec FR Sullivan 56.50 6
2 Davis, Adam JR Sullivan 57.27 3
3 Blythe, Aaron SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:04.67 1
4 Blythe, Carl JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:27.43
5 Tabbert, Will JR Stewardson-Strasburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 49.99 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 50.65 8
3 Brown, Andy SR Sullivan 57.24 4
4 Miah, Anthony SO Neoga 1:01.59 2
5 Plank, Curtis JR Arthur -
6 Schuring, Tyler SO Arthur -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lagerhauser, Jackson SO Cowden-Herrick 2:32.95
2 Cody, Shawn SO Sullivan 2:37.17
3 Ludwig, Ashton FR Central A & M 2:51.17
4 Day, Cade FR Arthur 2:55.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Trevor SR Neoga 2:10.05 10
2 Hendrickson, Thomas SR Arthur 2:13.85 8
3 Walk, Travis SR Neoga 2:15.15 6
4 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 2:16.37 4
5 Harvey, Alex SO Sullivan 2:18.67 3
6 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 2:22.04 2
7 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 2:23.64 1
8 Tabbert, Will JR Stewardson-Strasburg -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Travis SR Neoga 5:01.72 10
2 Walk, Trevor SR Neoga 5:02.57 8
3 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 5:05.71 6
4 Hettinger, Anthony SR Arthur 5:17.72 4
5 Johnson, Ryan SR Sullivan 5:21.96 3
6 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 5:23.51 2
7 Kemme, Brendon SO Cowden-Herrick 5:25.18 1
8 Cravatta, Nick SO Sullivan 5:54.00
9 Evans, Ryan JR Neoga 5:58.44
10 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 6:00.33
11 Lagerhauser, Jackson SO Cowden-Herrick 6:11.26
12 Ewida, Mikiel JR Stewardson-Strasburg 6:43.68
13 Hanscel, Kaden SR Arthur -
14 Earnst, Jeffrey SR Arthur -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Earnst, Jeffrey SR Arthur 10:35.31 10
2 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 11:51.77 8
3 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 11:56.46 6
4 Hanscel, Kaden SR Arthur 12:00.00 4
5 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 12:08.61 3
6 Waldhoff, Clayton SO Sullivan 12:13.51 2
7 Mauck, Brent SO Sullivan 12:19.74 1
8 Hernandez, Austin SR Neoga 12:52.52
9 Walk, Ethan FR Neoga 13:00.03
10 Ewida, Mikiel JR Stewardson-Strasburg 15:30.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 17.00 10
2 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 17.25 8
3 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 17.65 6
4 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 19.12 4
5 Ray, Dalace FR Sullivan 19.24 3
6 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 19.96 2
7 Day, Cade FR Arthur 23.08 1
8 Smith, Glenn JR Windsor 23.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 18.50
2 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 19.24
3 Smith, Glenn JR Windsor 23.12
4 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 23.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 18.03
2 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 19.14
3 Day, Cade FR Arthur 19.66
4 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 19.66
5 Ray, Dalace FR Sullivan 19.70

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Jacob SO Sullivan 48.22 2
2 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 49.13 1
3 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 49.74
4 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 42.50 10
2 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 45.66 8
3 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 46.03 6
4 Dukeman, Logan SR Arthur 46.48 4
5 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 47.05 3
6 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 6' 0.0" 10
2 Helton, MItchell JR Arthur 5' 8.0" 8
3 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur 5' 8.0" 6
4 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 5' 6.0" 4
5 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 5' 4.0" 3
6 Feagin, Kyle SO Arthur -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Dalton SR Sullivan 11' 0.0" 10
2 Davis, Adam JR Sullivan 10' 0.0" 8
3 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 10' 0.0" 6
4 Hill, Ethan JR Sullivan 9' 6.0" 4
5 Kemme, Brendon SO Cowden-Herrick -
6 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Ricky FR Arthur 16' 8.0" 1
2 Workman, Noah JR Sullivan 15' 3.0"
3 Landreth, Austin SR Neoga 11' 2.5"
4 Miller, Bradley FR Arthur -
5 Dowd, James SR Central A & M -
6 Ballinger, Chandler FR Stewardson-Strasburg -
7 Black, Austin FR Central A & M -
8 Arnold, Lance FR Cowden-Herrick -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 20' 6.0" 10
2 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 19' 1.5" 8
3 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 18' 6.0" 6
4 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 18' 6.0" 4
5 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 18' 0.0" 3
6 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 17' 7.0" 2
7 Garriott, Wyatt SR Sullivan -
8 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg -
9 Blythe, Aaron SO Stewardson-Strasburg -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 38' 7.0" 4
2 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 36' 3.0" 1
3 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur 35' 6.5"
4 Smith, Jesse JR Windsor -
5 Uphoff, Zane FR Sullivan -
6 Arnold, Lance FR Cowden-Herrick -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 45' 1.5" 10
2 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 41' 3.5" 8
3 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 41' 2.0" 6
4 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 37' 7.0" 3
5 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 37' 3.5" 2
6 Helton, MItchell JR Arthur 36' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Glenn JR Windsor 36' 4.0" 1
2 Nadler, Levi SO Sullivan 35' 4.75"
3 Harder, Daniel FR Cowden-Herrick 33' 7.25"
4 Long, Logan JR Central A & M 32' 9.0"
5 Watkins, Trevor JR Arthur 28' 6.0"
6 Wachtel, Connor FR Cowden-Herrick 28' 4.0"
7 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 27' 4.75"
8 Bass, Tim JR Windsor 26' 3.0"
9 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 48' 3.0" 10
2 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 43' 0.0" 8
3 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 42' 8.0" 6
4 Maxwell, Andrew SR Arthur 41' 9.5" 4
5 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 41' 1.0" 3
6 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 40' 6.5" 2
7 Thomas, Zachary FR Stewardson-Strasburg 31' 6.0"
8 Blythe, Carl JR Stewardson-Strasburg 28' 11.0"
9 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mast, Roger SR Arthur 107' 0.0" 2
2 Rogers, Billy SR Central A & M 96' 1.0"
3 Harder, Daniel FR Cowden-Herrick 84' 6.0"
4 Smith, Glenn JR Windsor 82' 4.0"
5 Thomas, Zachary FR Stewardson-Strasburg 69' 1.0"
6 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 66' 0.0"
7 Wachtel, Connor FR Cowden-Herrick 64' 4.0"
8 Blythe, Carl JR Stewardson-Strasburg 63' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 160' 5.0" 10
2 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 126' 3.0" 8
3 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 118' 7.0" 6
4 Clayton, Dakota SO Sullivan 114' 3.5" 4
5 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 109' 9.5" 3
6 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 98' 2.0" 1
7 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga -
8 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M -
9 Miller, Blake JR Arthur -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 12.58 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.00 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 13.35 6
4 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga 13.35 4
5 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 13.78 3
6 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 13.90 2
7 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 13.96 1
8 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 13.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.09
2 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 13.46
3 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 13.75
4 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 13.77
5 Miller, Ashley JR Cowden-Herrick 14.96
6 Williams, Sandra JR Shelbyville 15.56
7 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan -
8 Krampe, Hunter FR Neoga -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 13.15
2 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga 13.68
3 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 14.18
4 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 14.21
5 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 14.62
6 Wolfe, Felicia SO Arthur 15.50
7 Tice, Jessica SO Shelbyville 16.40
8 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 30.90
2 Kemme, Sierra FR Cowden-Herrick 32.69
3 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 32.90
4 Stull, Adrianna FR Arthur 35.00
5 Hanscel, Sydnie FR Arthur 35.81
6 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur 36.96
7 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 26.00 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 26.38 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 27.56 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 28.32 4
5 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga 28.48 3
6 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 29.09 2
7 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 29.10 1
8 Voyles, Chelsea SR Sullivan 29.41

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 1:10.81
2 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville 1:11.18
3 Dowd, Rachael JR Central A & M 1:20.14
4 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur 1:24.31
5 McDaniel, Paige JR Arthur 1:27.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 59.90 10
2 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 1:04.14 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 1:04.81 6
4 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville 1:05.51 4
5 Ott, Olivia SO Neoga 1:06.52 3
6 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 1:06.55 1.5
7 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 1:06.55 1.5
8 Miller, Ashley JR Cowden-Herrick 1:07.24

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 3:07.35
2 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 3:11.94
3 Burrus, Michelle SO Central A & M 3:16.35
4 McDaniel, Paige JR Arthur 3:33.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville 2:33.36 10
2 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 2:41.17 8
3 Butler, Maddie SO Neoga 2:43.57 6
4 Cieplik, Brooke JR Shelbyville 2:44.44 4
5 Marshall, Alyssa FR Sullivan 2:48.77 3
6 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 2:49.21 2
7 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 2:49.70 1
8 Partlow, Morgan SO Neoga 2:54.26

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 5:50.65 10
2 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 5:51.85 8
3 Johnston, Blair FR Shelbyville 5:54.71 6
4 Yockey, Molly SO Shelbyville 6:13.01 4
5 Singer, Allie SR Arthur 6:14.78 3
6 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6:26.63 2
7 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 6:35.06 1
8 Karraker, Jenny FR Shelbyville 6:48.30
9 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 7:16.21
10 Neu, Kristina SO Cowden-Herrick 7:38.05
11 Butler, Maddie SO Neoga -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yockey, Molly SO Shelbyville 13:00.41 10
2 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 14:17.45 8
3 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 14:28.46 6
4 Karraker, Jenny FR Shelbyville 14:43.59 4
5 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 15:32.04 3
6 Burrus, Michelle SO Central A & M 15:37.38 2
7 Neu, Kristina SO Cowden-Herrick 17:08.49 1
8 Elder, Whitney FR Sullivan -
9 Baker, Taylor JR Neoga -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 16.72 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 17.40 8
3 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 17.46 6
4 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 18.31 4
5 Pruemer, Ashley SR Neoga 18.75 3
6 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 20.81 2
7 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 21.90 1
8 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 22.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pruemer, Ashley SR Neoga 16.62
2 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 17.02
3 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 19.50
4 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 16.00
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 17.20
3 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 17.42
4 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 21.00
5 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 21.50

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 56.24
2 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 1:01.93
3 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 1:01.98
4 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 1:06.87
5 Powell, Emily SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 47.69 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 51.06 8
3 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 52.12 6
4 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 52.43 4
5 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 54.15 3
6 Burcham, Kylee JR Central A & M 54.34 2
7 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 55.22 1
8 Pruemer, Ashley SR Neoga -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 5' 2.0" 10
2 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 5' 0.0" 7
3 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 5' 0.0" 7
4 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 4' 8.0" 4
5 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 4' 6.0" 3
6 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 4' 4.0" 2
7 Bicknell, Natalie JR Arthur 4' 2.0" 1
8 Wolfe, Felicia SO Arthur 4' 2.0"
9 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan -
10 Hostetter, Katie JR Windsor -
11 Martin, Sarah FR Shelbyville -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 8' 6.0" 10
2 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 7' 6.0" 8
3 Oldham, Elly FR Shelbyville 6' 6.0" 6
4 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 13' 7.0" 1
2 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 13' 1.5"
3 Merryman, Reilly SR Sullivan 12' 7.5"
4 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 12' 2.0"
5 Blair, Alex SO Cowden-Herrick 11' 4.0"
6 Krampe, Hunter FR Neoga -
7 Pfeiffer, Claire SO Windsor -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 16' 0.0" 10
2 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 15' 5.5" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 15' 3.0" 6
4 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 15' 0.0" 4
5 Ott, Olivia SO Neoga 14' 3.0" 3
6 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 14' 1.5" 2
7 Croy, Courtney JR Neoga -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rich, Taylor JR Neoga 33' 7.5" 10
2 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 32' 4.5" 8
3 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 32' 3.0" 6
4 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 30' 7.0" 4
5 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 29' 9.0" 3
6 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 26' 9.0" 2
7 Blakey, Maureen SO Sullivan 25' 6.0" 1
8 Blair, Alex SO Cowden-Herrick 25' 3.0"
9 Hostetter, Katie JR Windsor -
10 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 28' 1.0"
2 Schrock, Hannah JR Arthur 28' 0.0"
3 Griesemer, Monica JR Shelbyville 24' 6.5"
4 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 23' 11.0"
5 Adams, Hollie FR Shelbyville 19' 9.0"
6 Hortenstine, Olivia SO Windsor -
7 Hernandez, Cheyenne SO Windsor -
8 Heppe, Ariel SO Sullivan -
9 Neu, Joanna FR Cowden-Herrick -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly JR Arthur 34' 5.0" 10
2 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 32' 4.75" 8
3 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 32' 3.75" 6
4 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 31' 11.5" 4
5 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 29' 5.0" 3
6 Williamson, Olivia JR Windsor 29' 0.0" 2
7 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 29' 0.0" 1
8 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 28' 7.5"
9 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 26' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrock, Hannah JR Arthur 69' 7.0"
2 Love, Alex JR Sullivan 69' 2.0"
3 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 65' 6.5"
4 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 61' 8.5"
5 Griesemer, Monica JR Shelbyville 55' 5.5"
6 Creswell, Kaitlyn FR Arthur 37' 8.0"
7 Reed, Maggie SR Windsor -
8 Hernandez, Cheyenne SO Windsor -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 124' 8.0" 10
2 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 93' 6.0" 8
3 Williamson, Olivia JR Windsor 92' 4.5" 6
4 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 91' 8.0" 4
5 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 87' 5.0" 3
6 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 81' 9.0" 2
7 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 74' 9.0" 1
8 Mitchell, Brooke JR Sullivan 70' 8.0"
9 Allen, Abbie SO Shelbyville 62' 8.5"