Redskin Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Shelbyville89
Mattoon88
Central A & M87
Arcola81.5
Sullivan75
Arthur47
Tuscola45
Maroa-Forsyth34.5
St. Teresa23
Macon Meridian22
Warrensburg-Latham16
 
Women's Score
Central A & M138.33
Sullivan127.83
Arthur68
Tuscola56
Shelbyville49.5
Paris47.5
Arcola46.5
Cerro Gordo37
St. Teresa35.33
Warrensburg-Latham3
Macon Meridian2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 11.21 10
2 Williams, Ben SR Maroa-Forsyth 11.50 8
3 Dean, Austin SR Arthur 11.59 6
4 Hawkins, Shane JR St. Teresa 11.61 4
5 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 11.68 3
6 Moutria, Zach JR Arcola 11.81 2
7 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 12.24 1
8 Joyner, Malik SO Mattoon 12.50
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Ben SR Maroa-Forsyth 11.71
2 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 11.78
3 Jackson, Chase JR Shelbyville 12.59
4 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 12.76
5 West, Cody SR Sullivan 13.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dean, Austin SR Arthur 11.81
2 Moutria, Zach JR Arcola 11.92
3 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 12.24
4 Gross, Trai SR Maroa-Forsyth 12.28
5 Bundy, Austin SR Warrensburg-Latham 12.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hawkins, Shane JR St. Teresa 11.65
2 Joyner, Malik SO Mattoon 12.31
3 Brundridge, Cody JR Mattoon 12.56
4 Tatham, Sam JR St. Teresa 13.39
5 Garren, Kyle FR Macon Meridian 13.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 12.18
2 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 12.56
3 Coers, Austin SR Warrensburg-Latham 13.12
4 Fonner, Blake FR Macon Meridian 13.50
5 Silva, Josh SR Tuscola -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shea, Grant JR Warrensburg-Latham 27.02
2 Davis, Ricky FR Arthur 27.28
3 Fonner, Blake FR Macon Meridian 28.43
4 Ludwig, Ashton FR Central A & M 33.72
5 Garren, Kyle FR Macon Meridian -
6 Wright, Ricky FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Jordan JR Maroa-Forsyth 23.72 1
2 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 24.00
3 Winn, Dalton SO Mattoon 24.44
4 Lehmann, Ethan FR St. Teresa 25.12
5 Willaredt, Adam JR Mattoon 25.24
6 Tedford, Jaiden FR Warrensburg-Latham 25.69
7 Jackson, Chase JR Shelbyville 25.76
8 Sullivan, Griffin JR Sullivan 25.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Eli SR Shelbyville 22.44 10
2 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 22.94 8
3 Williams, Ben SR Maroa-Forsyth 23.28 6
4 Hawkins, Shane JR St. Teresa 23.53 4
5 Moutria, Zach JR Arcola 23.56 3
6 Evans, John JR Tuscola 23.59 2
7 Galaviz, Fedrico SO Arcola 23.91
8 West, Chris SR Tuscola 23.97

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hein, Chris FR St. Teresa 1:00.99
2 Young, Luke JR Mattoon 1:01.04
3 Cummings, Sean SO Maroa-Forsyth 1:07.65
4 Day, Cade FR Arthur 1:12.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricker, Ryan JR Macon Meridian 55.18 2
2 Thatcher, Austin SO St. Teresa 56.34
3 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 56.77
4 Silva, Josh SR Tuscola 56.95
5 Smith, Ethan FR Mattoon 57.31
6 Ballinger, Alec FR Sullivan 59.65
7 Brown, Andy SR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokalsey, Jason JR Central A & M 50.24 10
2 Galaviz, Fedrico SO Arcola 52.28 8
3 Evans, John JR Tuscola 52.71 6
4 Martin, Drennian JR Shelbyville 53.02 4
5 Ledbeter, Brandon FR Arcola 54.06 3
6 Hendryx, Tyler SO Shelbyville 55.37 1
7 Plank, Curtis JR Arthur 56.21
8 Walters, Blake SR Warrensburg-Latham -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Velchek, Madison JR St. Teresa 2:10.55 3
2 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 2:15.14
3 Croy, Ryan SR Mattoon 2:19.07
4 Campbell, Chas JR Tuscola 2:21.19
5 Underwood, Braxton SR Maroa-Forsyth 2:22.42
6 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 2:23.63
7 Montague, Josh JR St. Teresa 2:24.05
8 Dowd, James SR Central A & M 2:30.99
9 Harvey, Alex SO Sullivan -
10 Rose, Nathan SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snarski, Brock JR Macon Meridian 1:57.32 10
2 Powers, Cory SR Shelbyville 2:00.98 8
3 Foor, Myles SR Shelbyville 2:03.34 6
4 Quandt, Jesse SR Maroa-Forsyth 2:10.11 4
5 Kemp, Nick JR Tuscola 2:11.52 2
6 Johns, Alex SR Arcola 2:12.25 1
7 Mathieson, Tucker SR Warrensburg-Latham 2:15.19
8 Raygoza, Jesus SR Arcola 2:16.04
9 Plank, Curtis JR Arthur 2:19.10
10 Righter, John SR Mattoon -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yockey, Neil SR Shelbyville 4:40.49 10
2 Velchek, Madison JR St. Teresa 4:46.31 8
3 Stockdale, Jaden JR Shelbyville 4:52.53 6
4 Johns, Alex SR Arcola 5:04.86 4
5 Kimball, James SO Mattoon 5:05.46 3
6 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 5:06.07 2
7 Quandt, Jesse SR Maroa-Forsyth 5:06.60 1
8 Campbell, Chas JR Tuscola 5:11.20
9 Osley, Charles FR Mattoon 5:14.00
10 Kemp, Nick JR Tuscola 5:14.33
11 Adaii, Benji JR St. Teresa 5:18.72
12 Mendoza, Jonathan SR Arcola 5:19.54
13 Dawson, Trevor FR Warrensburg-Latham 5:20.02
14 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 5:22.05
15 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 5:44.81
16 Snarski, Brock JR Macon Meridian -
17 Johnson, Ryan SR Sullivan -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matlock, Alex SR Shelbyville 10:26.83 10
2 Righter, John SR Mattoon 10:42.57 8
3 Johns, Alex SR Arcola 11:00.77 6
4 Wilson, Kenton SO Shelbyville 11:03.74 4
5 Mendoza, Jonathan SR Arcola 11:16.39 3
6 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 11:27.96 2
7 Collings, Copper JR Mattoon 11:49.82 1
8 Elliott, Mitchell SR Central A & M 12:00.02
9 Woods, Lance FR Central A & M 12:06.26
10 Spillman, Philip JR Tuscola 12:30.46
11 King, Tyler FR Macon Meridian 13:21.79
12 Sustaita, Raul FR St. Teresa 13:25.51
13 Dawson, Trevor FR Warrensburg-Latham -
14 Mauck, Brent SO Sullivan -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 17.27 10
2 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 17.78 8
3 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 18.14 6
4 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 18.24 4
5 Cho, Minho JR St. Teresa 18.50 3
6 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 18.87 2
7 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 18.98 1
8 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 20.09
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 18.68
2 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 18.74
3 Cho, Minho JR St. Teresa 18.96
4 Mitchell, Braxton SR Sullivan 18.96
5 Dukeman, Logan SR Arthur 19.09
6 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 19.84
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 18.27
2 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 18.65
3 Brewer, Jakob FR Arthur 19.11
4 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 19.58
5 Winn, Braden JR Mattoon 20.12

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 44.91 8
2 Rojas, Rigo SO Arcola 48.62
3 Cameron, Jacob SO Sullivan 49.18
4 Cho, Minho JR St. Teresa 49.47
5 Spillman, Philip JR Tuscola 50.62
6 Nall, Brad SO Arcola 54.47
7 Bodine, Will SO Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sexson, Austin SR Tuscola 44.68 10
2 Dukeman, Logan SR Arthur 45.02 6
3 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 45.40 4
4 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 45.43 3
5 McConnel, Luke JR Shelbyville 45.78 2
6 Winn, Braden JR Mattoon 47.74 1
7 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M -
8 Skarupa, Trent JR Warrensburg-Latham -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 6' 4.0" 10
2 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 6' 0.0" 6
3 Wilson, Ashton SO Arcola 6' 0.0" 6
4 Adams, Noah FR Macon Meridian 6' 0.0" 6
5 Frederickson, Drew JR Maroa-Forsyth 5' 10.0" 3
6 Arnold, Colin FR Central A & M 5' 10.0" 2
7 Brewer, Tanner SO Arthur 5' 6.0" 0.5
8 Helton, MItchell JR Arthur 5' 6.0" 0.5
9 Faber, Sam SO Maroa-Forsyth 5' 6.0"
10 Skarupa, Trent JR Warrensburg-Latham 5' 4.0"
11 Kibler, Zeke SR Sullivan 5' 4.0"
12 Fishel, Wyatt FR Arcola 5' 4.0"
13 Underwood, Braxton SR Maroa-Forsyth 5' 2.0"
14 Myers, Donald SO Warrensburg-Latham 5' 2.0"
15 Collins, Dalton SO Macon Meridian -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Adam JR Sullivan 10' 6.0" 10
2 Williams, Dalton SR Sullivan 10' 6.0" 8
3 Simms, Chaylin SR Central A & M 10' 0.0" 6
4 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 9' 6.0" 4
5 Pierce, Derek JR Mattoon 9' 0.0" 3
6 Robinson, Tanner JR Tuscola -
7 Eastin, Drew FR Mattoon -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 18' 5.0" 2
2 Davis, Ricky FR Arthur 16' 4.0"
3 Black, Austin FR Central A & M 16' 3.0"
4 Stenger, Kyle JR Tuscola 16' 2.0"
5 Evans, Brian FR Warrensburg-Latham 15' 2.0"
6 Workman, Noah JR Sullivan 15' 0.0"
7 Baker, Drake FR Macon Meridian -
8 Myers, Donald SO Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Jacob JR Mattoon 20' 9.0" 10
2 Ballinger, Zack JR Central A & M 19' 10.0" 8
3 Vail, Jacob SR Sullivan 19' 5.0" 6
4 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 19' 1.0" 4
5 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 18' 9.0" 3
6 Strader, Clayton FR Arcola 18' 0.0" 0.5
7 Bond, Jordan JR Maroa-Forsyth 18' 0.0" 0.5
8 Frederickson, Drew JR Maroa-Forsyth 17' 10.0"
9 Smith, Alec JR Mattoon -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shields, Nick SR Sullivan 38' 0.5" 6
2 Reed, Jacob SO Macon Meridian 37' 0.25" 1
3 Lehman, Ethan SO Sullivan 36' 7.0"
4 Strader, Clayton FR Arcola 36' 4.0"
5 Cameron, Kurtis SR Shelbyville 33' 1.5"
6 Livasy, John SO Maroa-Forsyth 31' 7.25"
7 Adams, Noah FR Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagin, Jordan JR Arthur 40' 7.5" 10
2 Mathieson, Tucker SR Warrensburg-Latham 38' 5.5" 8
3 Giberson, Tyler JR Mattoon 37' 10.0" 4
4 O'Brien, Gabe SR Central A & M 37' 7.0" 3
5 Warren, Jamie SO Arcola 37' 3.5" 2
6 Armstrong, Germaine SO Mattoon 36' 9.25"
7 Bundy, Austin SR Warrensburg-Latham 36' 1.0"
8 Helton, MItchell JR Arthur 35' 10.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrick, Jake SR St. Teresa 38' 2.0"
2 Binion, Brian FR Arthur 37' 9.0"
3 Stedman, Ben SO Warrensburg-Latham 37' 8.0"
4 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 37' 4.5"
5 Owens, Brandon FR Maroa-Forsyth 36' 10.5"
6 Kent, Gabe FR Warrensburg-Latham 36' 10.0"
7 Smith, Ethan SO Macon Meridian 36' 2.5"
8 Henery, Patrick JR Arcola 33' 3.0"
9 Stanfield, Ty SO Tuscola 32' 10.0"
10 Hanner, Dustin SO Tuscola 28' 8.5"
11 Faber, Jacob SO Maroa-Forsyth 25' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jean, Michael SR Mattoon 46' 1.0" 10
2 Welton, Mikel SO Shelbyville 45' 5.5" 8
3 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 43' 6.5" 6
4 Risley, Quinton SR Arcola 42' 7.5" 4
5 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 41' 6.0" 3
6 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 41' 1.5" 2
7 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 40' 10.0" 1
8 Anderson, Ross SR St. Teresa 40' 9.0"
9 Ferguson, Garrett JR Shelbyville 40' 0.0"
10 Hirsch, Mitch SR Mattoon 39' 3.0"
11 Renfro, Josiah SO Macon Meridian -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Brandon FR Maroa-Forsyth 111' 7.0"
2 Stedman, Ben SO Warrensburg-Latham 105' 2.5"
3 Ferguson, Garrett JR Shelbyville 103' 9.0"
4 Warrick, Jake SR St. Teresa 101' 7.0"
5 Smith, Ethan SO Macon Meridian 101' 0.0"
6 Woodruff, Tanner SO Warrensburg-Latham 97' 11.5"
7 Hein, Chris FR St. Teresa 90' 2.5"
8 Stanfield, Ty SO Tuscola 83' 3.0"
9 Hanner, Dustin SO Tuscola 73' 7.0"
10 Inda, Arik SO Maroa-Forsyth 72' 10.0"
11 Calio, Matt JR Mattoon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jean, Michael SR Mattoon 150' 9.0" 10
2 Risley, Quinton SR Arcola 142' 6.0" 8
3 Yeakley, Colton FR Arthur 128' 11.0" 6
4 Houser, Ryan JR Central A & M 123' 9.0" 4
5 Chepan, Trenton SO Central A & M 122' 6.0" 3
6 Morse, Lucas JR Sullivan 119' 11.0" 2
7 Schlieker, Trey JR Sullivan 119' 0.0" 1
8 Welton, Mikel SO Shelbyville 118' 2.0"
9 Miller, Blake JR Arthur 116' 4.0"
10 Rodighiero, Ben SR Arcola 113' 10.0"
11 Renfro, Josiah SO Macon Meridian -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reece, Samantha JR Arcola 13.30 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.40 8
3 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan 13.74 6
4 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 13.75 4
5 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 13.81 3
6 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 14.14 2
7 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 14.30 1
8 Luddington, Kelsey SO Paris 14.90
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan 13.75
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 14.18
3 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 14.28
4 Tice, Jessica SO Shelbyville 14.81
5 Creswell, Kaitlyn FR Arthur 18.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 13.90
2 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 14.43
3 Block, Kaitlin SO Paris 14.68
4 Page, Keyari FR St. Teresa 15.46
5 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.34
2 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 14.46
3 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 14.59
4 Yukatake, Yurt SR Warrensburg-Latham 15.15
5 Cavazos, Andrea FR Arcola -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha JR Arcola 14.15
2 Luddington, Kelsey SO Paris 14.90
3 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 14.90
4 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 15.59
5 Brandt, Zoe FR St. Teresa 16.46

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quick, Megan FR Tuscola 31.24
2 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 32.17
3 Hanscel, Sydnie FR Arthur 36.15
4 Yukatake, Yurt SR Warrensburg-Latham -
5 Hendrickson, Jamie FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 29.21 2
2 Conner, Brittany FR Cerro Gordo 29.73
3 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 30.24
4 Tyler, Brie SR Paris 30.41
5 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 30.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 26.12 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 26.81 8
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 27.81 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji SO Central A & M 28.38 4
5 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 28.50 3
6 Walker, Alexa FR Cerro Gordo 29.59 1
7 Deboer, Lea SO Paris 29.72
8 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 30.00

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 1:11.50 1
2 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville 1:12.87
3 Tague, Kaytlin JR Paris 1:13.74
4 Millis, Lacy JR Paris 1:17.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 58.93 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 1:02.02 8
3 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 1:03.24 6
4 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo 1:05.84 4
5 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 1:06.75 3
6 Sumption, Mikhala FR Tuscola 1:10.68 2
7 Chapman, Hilary SO Cerro Gordo -
8 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Ariel FR Cerro Gordo 2:51.95 1
2 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 2:56.90
3 Higginbotham, Kahrissa SR Paris 2:59.36
4 Cornwell, Macy JR Sullivan 3:12.10
5 Newton, Ashley FR Warrensburg-Latham 3:17.05
6 Lowe, Dominique JR Warrensburg-Latham 3:17.32
7 Tague, Kaytlin JR Paris 3:17.85
8 McDaniel, Paige JR Arthur 3:34.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville 2:27.89 10
2 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 2:33.97 8
3 Cleary, Kelsey FR St. Teresa 2:36.60 6
4 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 2:40.63 4
5 Lindenmeyer, Erin SR Arcola 2:44.23 3
6 Mannen, Nicole JR Tuscola 2:46.00 2
7 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan -
8 Burcham, Kylee JR Central A & M -
9 Chapman, Hilary SO Cerro Gordo -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Salena FR Central A & M 5:41.19 10
2 Johnston, Blair FR Shelbyville 5:54.30 8
3 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 6:09.03 6
4 Cieplik, Brooke JR Shelbyville 6:10.08 4
5 Conlin, Alexis JR Arcola 6:24.52 3
6 Jones, Brianne SO Arthur 6:58.15 2
7 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 7:25.06 1
8 Brewer, Courtney FR Tuscola 7:29.01
9 Cornwell, Macy JR Sullivan 7:29.50
10 Powers, Sarah JR Paris 8:03.57
11 Fikan, Tori FR Cerro Gordo 8:42.04
12 Meister, Molly FR Paris 9:10.49
13 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan -
14 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola -
15 Arguelles, Ceci SO Arcola -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 12:58.63 10
2 Yockey, Molly SO Shelbyville 12:59.78 8
3 Conlin, Alexis JR Arcola 14:09.23 6
4 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 14:16.79 4
5 Karraker, Jenny FR Shelbyville 14:26.67 3
6 Higginbotham, Kahrissa SR Paris 14:59.93 2
7 Pruitt, Katlynn FR St. Teresa 15:04.92 1
8 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 15:32.37
9 Svendsen, Elise SR Paris 15:54.03
10 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 15:56.34
11 Elder, Whitney FR Sullivan 17:01.34
12 Dillow, Caressa SO Cerro Gordo 18:11.29
13 Arguelles, Ceci SO Arcola -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 16.49 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 17.09 8
3 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 17.11 6
4 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 18.28 4
5 Deboer, Lea SO Paris 18.96 3
6 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 19.84 2
7 Hendrix, Anna SR Cerro Gordo 20.40 1
8 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 21.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 17.59
2 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 17.75
3 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 19.12
4 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 20.00
5 Meredith, Paige SR Sullivan 21.78
6 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 21.91
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 17.64
2 Deboer, Lea SO Paris 19.14
3 Hendrix, Anna SR Cerro Gordo 20.62
4 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 22.14
5 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBoer, Sara FR Paris 56.46
2 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 1:01.46
3 Powell, Emily SO Arthur 1:02.02
4 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 1:04.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 49.46 10
2 McArthur, Alyssa SO Arthur 51.78 8
3 Gutierez, Kaytlene FR Arcola 52.18 6
4 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 52.90 4
5 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 53.59 3
6 Burcham, Kylee JR Central A & M 54.81 2
7 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 55.84 1
8 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Cerro Gordo -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 5' 2.0" 10
2 Tyler, Nique SR Paris 5' 0.0" 8
3 Hendrix, Anna SR Cerro Gordo 4' 10.0" 6
4 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 4
5 Heitz, Kayla SR Cerro Gordo 4' 8.0" 3
6 Millis, Lacy JR Paris 4' 6.0" 2
7 Waite, Rosie JR St. Teresa 4' 4.0" 0.33
8 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 4' 4.0" 0.33
9 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan 4' 4.0" 0.33
10 Phillips, Clarisa JR Tuscola 4' 2.0"
11 Wolfe, Felicia SO Arthur 4' 2.0"
12 Bailey, Sarah SR Central A & M -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Genenbacher, Shae SR St. Teresa 9' 0.0" 10
2 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 8' 6.0" 8
3 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 7' 0.0" 6
4 Tyler, Brie SR Paris 7' 0.0" 4
5 Block, Kaitlin SO Paris 6' 6.0" 2.5
6 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6' 6.0" 2.5
7 Oldham, Elly FR Shelbyville 6' 6.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Dulcenea SR St. Teresa 14' 4.0" 2
2 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 14' 1.0" 0.5
3 Lough, Nicole FR Tuscola 11' 9.0"
4 Heacock, Mercedes FR Tuscola -
5 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham -
6 Petrowsky, Katie SO Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 16' 6.0" 10
2 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 15' 6.0" 8
3 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 15' 4.0" 6
4 Davis, Jessica SO Arthur 15' 2.0" 4
5 Tyler, Nique SR Paris 14' 6.0" 3
6 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 14' 1.0" 0.5
7 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 12' 6.0"
8 Coates, Marjory FR Warrensburg-Latham -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 32' 5.0" 10
2 Stanley, Kaley SO Arthur 30' 7.0" 8
3 Tyler, Brie SR Paris 30' 2.0" 6
4 Fishel, Rylee FR Arcola 27' 11.0" 4
5 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Cerro Gordo 27' 9.5" 3
6 Blakey, Maureen SO Sullivan 26' 6.0" 2
7 Martin, Megan SR Shelbyville 25' 7.0" 1
8 Martin, Kali FR Arthur 25' 5.0"
9 Millis, Lacy JR Paris -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 29' 3.5"
2 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 27' 9.0"
3 Griesemer, Monica JR Shelbyville 27' 3.0"
4 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 24' 10.5"
5 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 23' 8.5"
6 Garza, Yazkara SO Arcola 23' 8.0"
7 Tegeler, Makenzie SR Paris 18' 5.0"
8 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola -
9 DiMauro, Christina SR Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 36' 8.5" 10
2 Goodman, Karly JR Arthur 36' 1.0" 8
3 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 34' 3.0" 6
4 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 32' 1.0" 4
5 Guffey, Kendra SR Cerro Gordo 32' 0.0" 3
6 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 31' 6.0" 2
7 Bennett, Jasmine SR Paris 31' 3.0" 1
8 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 29' 1.0"
9 Krigbaum, Kristie JR Cerro Gordo 28' 9.5"
10 Emel, Charlie FR Sullivan 28' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 85' 7.5" 1
2 Swinford, Lauren SR Paris 80' 9.0"
3 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 75' 1.0"
4 Allen, Abbie SO Shelbyville 73' 2.5"
5 Schrock, Hannah JR Arthur 71' 9.5"
6 Love, Alex JR Sullivan 65' 8.0"
7 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 65' 7.0"
8 Montgomery, Bekah FR Arcola 58' 5.0"
9 Garza, Irene JR Arcola 53' 10.0"
10 Tegeler, Makenzie SR Paris 52' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 129' 1.0" 10
2 Niebrugge, Monica JR St. Teresa 104' 3.0" 8
3 Kauffman, Emily SO Arthur 96' 1.0" 6
4 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 95' 2.0" 4
5 DiMauro, Christina SR Warrensburg-Latham 94' 9.0" 3
6 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 93' 11.0" 2
7 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 85' 5.0"
8 Guffey, Kendra SR Cerro Gordo 71' 3.0"
9 Hennis, Brooke FR Tuscola -
10 Krigbaum, Kristie JR Cerro Gordo -