Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Sparta133.5
Harrisburg131.5
Waterloo93.5
Wesclin68
Chester68
Columbia46.5
East Alton-Wood River34
Dupo32.5
Lebanon23
DuQuoin19
Breese Central17
Benton15
Red Bud10.5
Steeleville5
Okawville4
Althoff1
 
Women's Score
Freeburg163.5
Carterville90
Chester88.5
Red Bud85.5
Waterloo68
Breese Central34
Wesclin33
Althoff30
Sparta27
Lebanon20.5
Columbia18
Dupo14
East Alton-Wood River13
DuQuoin10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 11.20 10
2 Austin, Sharvell SR Sparta 11.30 8
3 Crim, Corbin FR Harrisburg 11.30 6
4 Morgan, Justin JR DuQuoin 11.40 5
5 Barnhart, Austen SR Chester 11.60 4
6 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 11.60 3
7 Schad, Steven JR Waterloo 11.70 2
8 Hartley, Logan SO Harrisburg 11.70 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crim, Corbin FR Harrisburg 11.30
2 Jordan, Jase SO Sparta 11.50
3 Mannino, Nolan JR Waterloo 11.60
4 Ball, Alex SO Dupo 12.10
5 Fields, Kenny FR Columbia 12.40
6 Parker, Brenden JR Steeleville 12.70
7 Perez, Oscar SO Red Bud 12.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Austin, Sharvell SR Sparta 11.20
2 Berghoefer, Sam FR Columbia 11.50
3 Jennings, Michael SR Lebanon 11.60
4 Lachance, Kyle JR Dupo 12.20
5 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 12.70
6 Axtell, Lucas FR Steeleville 14.40
7 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hartley, Logan SO Harrisburg 11.50
2 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 11.50
3 Schad, Steven JR Waterloo 11.50
4 Sweetin, Haeden SR DuQuoin 11.60
5 Phillips, Bradley FR Benton 12.10
6 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 13.00
7 Frazer, Andrew SO Chester -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 11.30
2 Morgan, Justin JR DuQuoin 11.30
3 Barnhart, Austen SR Chester 11.40
4 Quinn, Adam SO Red Bud 12.20
5 Kaleb, Simmons SO Althoff 12.50
6 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 12.90
7 Sanders, rod SR Benton 13.30

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Sharvell SR Sparta 22.90 10
2 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 23.10 8
3 Crim, Corbin FR Harrisburg 23.20 6
4 Barnhart, Austen SR Chester 23.90 5
5 Jennings, Michael SR Lebanon 24.20 3.5
6 Yates, Dylan SR Harrisburg 24.20 3.5
7 Berghoefer, Sam FR Columbia 24.40 2
8 Harris, Robbie JR Sparta 24.70 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crim, Corbin FR Harrisburg 22.40
2 Vanhorebeke, Jesse SO Benton 24.40
3 Puntriano, Aaron JR Red Bud 24.80
4 Garlit, Kenny JR Steeleville 25.50
5 Sanders, rod SR Benton 27.30
6 Mackey, Tyrone SO Lebanon 27.50
7 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 27.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goff, Justin SO Wesclin 23.70
2 Berghoefer, Sam FR Columbia 23.80
3 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 24.60
4 Riechmann, Tyler SO Okawville 24.90
5 Hartnagel, Justin SO Columbia 25.20
6 Hamilton, Dustin SR Breese Central 25.80
7 Keys, Kodee SO Dupo 26.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Austin, Sharvell SR Sparta 23.20
2 Barnhart, Austen SR Chester 23.50
3 Jennings, Michael SR Lebanon 24.20
4 Freehill, Nic SO Waterloo 24.50
5 Parker, Brenden JR Steeleville 25.70
6 Brown, Demons SR Dupo 26.40
7 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 27.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Robbie JR Sparta 24.20
2 Yates, Dylan SR Harrisburg 24.30
3 Simmons, A SR Althoff 25.30
4 Eric, Cefaratti JR Althoff 25.90
5 Bean, Antonio FR Waterloo 25.90
6 Conner, A SR Chester 26.10

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Igualada, Julian FR Dupo 1:03.80
2 Collins, Jeff SR Okawville 1:05.80
3 Conway, Trenton JR Steeleville 1:06.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, A SR Althoff 58.90
2 Riechmann, Tyler SO Okawville 1:00.40
3 Perez, Oscar SO Red Bud 1:02.50
4 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 1:03.10
5 O Brien, Huner FR East Alton-Wood River 1:04.70
6 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 1:05.30
7 Patterson, Zack SO Steeleville 1:05.60
8 Mackey, Tyrone SO Lebanon 1:07.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagne, Kyle FR Sparta 54.90 4.5
2 Price, Tyler JR Benton 55.20 3
3 Martinez, Tommy SO Sparta 55.90 2
4 Kanyuck, Collin JR Waterloo 56.90
5 Ball, Alex SO Dupo 57.30
6 Farmer, Korbin FR Columbia 57.50
7 Morgan, Justin JR DuQuoin 58.00
8 Williams, Matt FR Benton 58.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henshaw, Capel SR Harrisburg 54.10 10
2 Boone, Preston JR Harrisburg 54.20 8
3 Mannino, Nolan JR Waterloo 54.30 6
4 Silva, Gabriel SO Lebanon 54.90 4.5
5 Busea, A SR Althoff 56.00 1
6 Doiron, Lucas FR Chester 1:00.60
7 Frazer, Andrew SO Chester -
8 Spradling, Josh SR Columbia -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwankhaus, Jacob FR Okawville 2:22.10
2 Kunz, Nathan SR Wesclin 2:24.50
3 Hokeness, Jacob SO Okawville 2:26.50
4 Strubhart, Ethan FR Breese Central 2:29.60
5 Mueller, Paul FR Red Bud 2:32.30
6 Hamilton, Dustin SR Breese Central 2:33.00
7 Glass, Nick JR Lebanon 2:40.30
8 Becker, Alex FR Red Bud 2:43.10
9 Law, Drake SO Dupo -
10 Byer, Austin JR Steeleville -
11 Goss, Herman FR Steeleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Sean JR Columbia 2:03.70 10
2 Lafferty, Tyler JR East Alton-Wood River 2:04.50 8
3 Rodenberg, Cole SO Waterloo 2:05.80 6
4 Mueller, Lance SO Waterloo 2:06.60 5
5 Hall, Zach SR Sparta 2:08.60 4
6 Barnett, Derrick SR Sparta 2:12.60 3
7 Cunningham, Robbie SO Dupo 2:13.70 2
8 Morris, Evan FR Lebanon 2:15.70 1
9 Williams, Matt FR Benton -
10 Victoria, Michael SO Harrisburg -
11 Manawa, Adarsh SO Harrisburg -
12 Thompson, Joshua FR Columbia -
13 Hartman, Brian SR Chester -
14 Rains, Brenton SR Chester -
15 Richardson, Dailus FR Benton -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwankhaus, Jacob FR Okawville 5:09.20 3
2 Thomason, Noah FR Benton -
3 Hokeness, Brandon SR Okawville -
4 Jimenez-Nickerson, Thomas JR Lebanon -
5 Shroyer, Jordan JR Chester -
6 Feldman, Ethan SO Steeleville -
7 Tieman, Alan JR Wesclin -
8 Clements, Nathan SR Benton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodenberg, Josh SR Waterloo 4:30.40 10
2 Heaton, Kenny JR Sparta 4:43.40 8
3 Huether, Dylan SO Sparta 4:52.00 6
4 Schrieber, Dustin JR Waterloo 4:57.90 5
5 Norris, Quin FR Columbia 5:07.70 4
6 Rea, Dale SR Dupo 5:11.00 2
7 Wilson, Reid SR Steeleville 5:17.10 1
8 McLemore, William JR East Alton-Wood River -
9 Brandmeyer, Austin JR Wesclin -
10 Nowitzke, Jordan SO Breese Central -
11 Jansen, Paul SR Breese Central -
12 Mueller, Paul FR Red Bud -
13 Duclos, Ethan JR Red Bud -
14 Riefle, Danny JR Dupo -
15 Stafford, William SO Chester -
16 Avise- Rouse, Kristian FR Columbia -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Reid SR Steeleville 11:28.60
2 Koch, Kevin FR Okawville 11:49.50
3 Becker, Alex FR Red Bud 11:53.00
4 Powers, Nathan JR Wesclin 12:04.60
5 Hokeness, Brandon SR Okawville 12:06.20
6 Jansen, Paul SR Breese Central 12:14.60
7 Schmidt, Evan SO Dupo 12:32.00
8 Clements, Nathan SR Benton 12:47.10
9 Shroyer, Jordan JR Chester 12:48.00
10 Thomason, Noah FR Benton 13:22.00
11 Bergman, Ross SO Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heaton, Kenny JR Sparta 10:15.30 10
2 McLemore, William JR East Alton-Wood River 10:38.10 8
3 Duclos, Ethan JR Red Bud 10:51.40 6
4 Zeisset, Will SO Waterloo 10:56.20 5
5 Liefer, Weston JR Waterloo 10:56.40 4
6 Buckner, Trever FR Sparta 10:57.60 3
7 Curtis, Zachary SR Lebanon 11:20.10 2
8 Boyer- Edwards, Ian JR Columbia 11:21.50 1
9 Feldman, Ethan SO Steeleville -
10 Nowitzke, Jordan SO Breese Central -
11 Motsinger, Macartney SO Harrisburg -
12 McManus, Ryan SR Columbia -
13 Riefle, Danny JR Dupo -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Donnie SR Harrisburg 14.30 10
2 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 15.50 8
3 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 15.60 6
4 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 16.10 5
5 Cummins, Nelson SR Lebanon 16.90 4
6 Meyer, Zach JR DuQuoin 17.10 3
7 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 17.20 2
8 Jerrells, Alex JR Benton 18.30 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duncan, Donnie SR Harrisburg 14.60
2 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 17.30
3 Wingerter, Issiac SO Chester 18.40
4 Windes, Brenden JR Sparta 18.60
5 Rock, Luke FR Chester 20.10
6 Igualada, Julian FR Dupo 21.20
7 Boxell, David FR Columbia 22.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 15.80
2 Cummins, Nelson SR Lebanon 16.50
3 Jerrells, Alex JR Benton 17.90
4 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 20.30
5 George, Baker FR Althoff 21.00
6 Cozart, Antonio FR Dupo 22.60
7 Marlor, Tylor FR Benton -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 16.00
2 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 16.70
3 Meyer, Zach JR DuQuoin 17.60
4 Morrison, Dakota JR Sparta 18.20
5 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge SO Columbia 20.00
6 Miller, Dalton FR East Alton-Wood River 20.60

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jokerst, Andrew SO Red Bud 50.00
2 George, Baker FR Althoff 54.90
3 Goss, Herman FR Steeleville 59.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Chris SO Dupo 47.50
2 Quinn, Adam SO Red Bud 47.80
3 Miller, Dalton FR East Alton-Wood River 50.60
4 Gibson, Lucas SO Dupo 51.80
5 Rusteberg, Blake FR Waterloo 53.50
6 Boxell, David FR Columbia 58.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strubhart, Adam SR Breese Central 45.30 2
2 Alms, Garrett JR Chester 46.00 1
3 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 46.10
4 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge SO Columbia 46.20
5 Daniels, Mitch SO Harrisburg 46.40
6 Windes, Brenden JR Sparta 47.10
7 Morrison, Dakota JR Sparta 49.40
8 Marlor, Tylor FR Benton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Donnie SR Harrisburg 39.30 10
2 Bliven, Jason SR Wesclin 40.20 8
3 Drummond, Ronnie JR Wesclin 41.20 6
4 Lafferty, Tyler JR East Alton-Wood River 41.70 5
5 Jerrells, Alex JR Benton 44.20 4
6 Wingerter, Issiac SO Chester 44.40 3
7 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 47.80
8 Cummins, Nelson SR Lebanon 49.50

Men's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
48.60 2
2 Lebanon A , ,
,
49.20 1
3 Breese Central A , ,
,
49.40
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrisburg A , ,
,
44.80 10
2 Sparta A , ,
,
44.90 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
45.70 6
4 Chester A , ,
,
47.40 5
5 Waterloo A , ,
,
48.00 4
6 Columbia A , ,
,
48.10 3
7 Dupo A , ,
,
49.30
8 Benton A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lebanon A , ,
,
1:42.40 3
2 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
1:42.50 2
3 Red Bud A , ,
,
1:49.50
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrisburg A , ,
,
1:34.20 10
2 Sparta A , ,
,
1:34.80 8
3 Chester A , ,
,
1:38.10 6
4 Columbia A , ,
,
1:39.80 5
5 Wesclin A , ,
,
1:39.90 4
6 Waterloo A , ,
,
1:43.30 1
7 Benton A , ,
,
1:44.20
8 Dupo A , ,
,
1:46.40

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Red Bud A , ,
,
3:52.70 2
2 Lebanon A , ,
,
-
3 Waterloo A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrisburg A , ,
,
3:22.00 10
2 Sparta A , ,
,
3:40.80 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
3:41.00 6
4 Columbia A , ,
,
3:43.10 5
5 Dupo A , ,
,
3:46.00 4
6 Benton A , ,
,
3:51.90 3
7 East Alton-Wood River A , ,
,
4:00.80 1
8 Chester A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sparta A , ,
,
8:56.59 10
2 Columbia A , ,
,
9:03.90 8
3 Chester A , ,
,
9:15.50 6
4 Wesclin A , ,
,
9:28.80 5
5 Benton A , ,
,
9:30.80 4
6 Harrisburg A , ,
,
9:34.60 3
7 Dupo A , ,
,
9:49.50 2
8 Okawville A , ,
,
10:05.00 1
9 Red Bud A , ,
,
10:30.00
10 Lebanon A , ,
,
10:50.00
11 Waterloo A , ,
,
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #0
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henshaw, Capel SR Harrisburg 5' 3.0"
Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kretchmer, Justin SR Waterloo 6' 6.0" 10
2 Landon, Kyle SR Chester 6' 0.0" 8
3 Mcdonald, Matt SR Dupo 6' 0.0" 6
4 Scheibel, Greg SR Sparta 5' 7.0" 5
5 Kuhnert, Tucker FR DuQuoin 5' 5.0" 4
6 Grohmann, Caleb JR Red Bud 5' 3.0" 2.5
7 Grasle, Austin FR Dupo 5' 3.0" 2.5
8 Biermann, Brett SR Breese Central 5' 3.0"
9 Miller, Brian SR Harrisburg 5' 3.0"
10 Rapien, Hayden FR Wesclin 5' 1.0"
11 Snow, Ethan FR Columbia 5' 3.0" 0.5
12 Wingerter, Issiac SO Chester 5' 1.0"
13 Mueller, Lance SO Waterloo 5' 3.0" 0.5
14 Bjornsson, Snjolfur JR Harrisburg -
15 Pinski, Austin SR DuQuoin -
16 Buntin, Matt SO Benton -
17 Axtell, Lucas FR Steeleville -
18 Lewis, Brady FR East Alton-Wood River -
19 Voges, Derek SO Columbia -
20 Aaron, Medina SO Althoff -
21 Nesbitt, Alyze FR Sparta -
22 Vanhorebeke, Jesse SO Benton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golding, Caleb JR Chester 11' 6.0" 10
2 Lowry, Austin SO Harrisburg 10' 6.0" 8
3 Bishop, Caleb SO Harrisburg 9' 6.0" 6
4 Baker, Deunta SR Sparta 9' 0.0" 5
5 Grott, Josh SO Chester 9' 0.0" 4
6 Kiefer, Justin SO Sparta 9' 0.0" 3
7 McClanahan, Paul JR Columbia 8' 6.0" 2
8 Showalter, Nolan SO DuQuoin 8' 6.0" 1
9 Laird, Blake FR Wesclin 8' 0.0"
10 Berghoefer, Troy JR Columbia -
11 Corley, Sean FR Wesclin -
12 Sweetin, Haeden SR DuQuoin -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Kyle SR Chester 20' 2.0" 10
2 Kretchmer, Justin SR Waterloo 20' 0.0" 8
3 Fuller, Kyonta SR Sparta 19' 8.25" 6
4 Scheibel, Greg SR Sparta 19' 4.75" 5
5 Silva, Gabriel SO Lebanon 19' 3.25" 4
6 Mcdonald, Matt SR Dupo 19' 1.25" 3
7 Bjornsson, Snjolfur JR Harrisburg 19' 0.5" 2
8 Cunningham, Robbie SO Dupo 18' 10.25" 1
9 Miller, Brian SR Harrisburg 18' 2.75"
10 Sweetin, Haeden SR DuQuoin 18' 2.75"
11 Mannino, Nolan JR Waterloo 18' 1.0"
12 Reinneck, Noah FR Lebanon 17' 11.25"
13 Wilson, Reid SR Steeleville 17' 8.5"
14 Miller, Deonte SR East Alton-Wood River 17' 7.25"
15 Lake, Jackson JR Okawville 17' 7.0"
16 Vanhorebeke, Jesse SO Benton 17' 5.75"
17 Garlit, Kenny JR Steeleville 17' 5.5"
18 Kent, Brennan FR Breese Central 17' 2.75"
19 Thoele, Nick JR Wesclin 17' 0.5"
20 Fields, Kenny FR Columbia 16' 10.75"
21 McClanahan, Luke FR Columbia 16' 2.0"
22 Gates, Andie SO Benton 15' 10.25"
23 Gill, Ryan JR Breese Central 14' 6.5"
24 Hokeness, Jacob SO Okawville 13' 11.25"
25 Wilson, Tyler FR DuQuoin -
26 Frazer, Andrew SO Chester -
27 Bergman, Ross SO Harrisburg -
28 Ishaiah, Williams FR Althoff -
29 Grohmann, Caleb JR Red Bud -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Brendan SR Waterloo 58' 1.0" 10
2 Ingram, Isaac SR Harrisburg 53' 5.5" 8
3 Cocke, Taron JR DuQuoin 43' 9.5" 6
4 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 43' 1.5" 5
5 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 42' 7.5" 4
6 Adams, Tyler SR Sparta 42' 4.0" 3
7 Henley, Luke SR Sparta 41' 9.0" 2
8 Timmermann, John JR Breese Central 40' 4.5" 1
9 George, Zach SO Waterloo 39' 2.0"
10 Carrigan, Kane FR Harrisburg 38' 10.5"
11 Hooten, Mitchell SO Red Bud 38' 2.0"
12 Clendenin, Joel JR Chester 37' 3.0"
13 Merrick, Jackson SR Althoff 37' 2.0"
14 Suver, Gavin SR Benton 35' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Anthony SO East Alton-Wood River 40' 1.0"
2 Gutknecht, Andrew SO Columbia 38' 9.5"
3 Keeney, Brandon SR East Alton-Wood River 37' 0.0"
4 Behm, Dakota SR DuQuoin 36' 10.0"
5 Zimmer, Dillon FR Red Bud 36' 3.5"
6 Jones, Max SO Benton 35' 5.0"
7 Rodney, Baker SO Althoff 32' 5.0"
8 Mosley, Charles SR Lebanon 29' 4.0"
9 Lampkin, Colin JR Lebanon 28' 2.0"
10 Cozart, Antonio FR Dupo 27' 6.0"
11 Gibson, Lucas SO Dupo 26' 11.5"
12 Moffatt, Jon SO Wesclin 26' 11.5"
13 Patterson, Zack SO Steeleville 24' 3.0"
14 Brandmeyer, Austin JR Wesclin -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirleis, Joe JR Waterloo 103' 6.0" 2
2 Hutchcraft, Ike SO Benton -
3 Mosley, Charles SR Lebanon -
4 Redeker, Tyler FR Chester -
5 Brown, Demons SR Dupo -
6 Rea, Dale SR Dupo -
7 Zimmer, Dillon FR Red Bud -
8 Husmann, Chandler FR Breese Central -
9 Ford, Bryce SR DuQuoin -
10 Keeney, Brandon SR East Alton-Wood River -
11 Moffatt, Jon SO Wesclin -
12 Conway, Trenton JR Steeleville -
13 Southard, Hank FR Wesclin -
14 Cocke, Taron JR DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Brendan SR Waterloo 154' 4.0" 10
2 Huegen, Sam SR Breese Central 116' 10.0" 8
3 Ingram, Isaac SR Harrisburg 114' 3.0" 6
4 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 114' 2.0" 5
5 Henley, Luke SR Sparta 105' 0.5" 4
6 Carrigan, Kane FR Harrisburg 105' 0.0" 3
7 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 103' 2.0" 1
8 Brandon, Harris SR Althoff 71' 9.0"
9 Suver, Gavin SR Benton -
10 Hooten, Mitchell SO Red Bud -
11 Long, Jacob JR Chester -
12 Merrick, Jackson SR Althoff -
13 Terry, Cody SO Lebanon -
14 Gutknecht, Andrew SO Columbia -
15 Adams, Tyler SR Sparta -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hentis, Kalli JR Red Bud 12.50 10
2 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 12.70 8
3 Buechele, Paige SR Lebanon 12.80 6
4 Rucker, McKenzie SO Chester 13.00 5
5 Rogers, Chey SO Carterville 13.30 4
6 Krystian, Stover FR Althoff 13.50 3
7 May, Kyleen FR Waterloo 13.70 2
8 Cunningham, Megan SR Sparta -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cunningham, Megan SR Sparta 12.70
2 Buechele, Paige SR Lebanon 12.90
3 Rogers, Chey SO Carterville 13.40
4 Simburger, Lydia FR Freeburg 13.70
5 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 14.20
6 Rader, Katelyn FR Chester 14.70
7 Heatherly, Jordan FR DuQuoin 17.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rucker, McKenzie SO Chester 13.40
2 Cornell, Melodee SO Lebanon 13.90
3 Gerlach, Chloe FR Steeleville 14.20
4 Jade, Sanlin JR Althoff 14.30
5 Gale, Bailey FR Steeleville 14.70
6 Holm, Rachel JR Okawville 15.30
7 Jones, Fancy FR Breese Central 16.70
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hentis, Kalli JR Red Bud 12.60
2 Krystian, Stover FR Althoff 13.20
3 May, Kyleen FR Waterloo 13.20
4 Juelfs, Kayla SR Red Bud 14.00
5 Sutter, Amanda SO Columbia -
6 Jennings, Chelsea SO Columbia -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 13.10
2 Hartmann, Emily SO Freeburg 13.70
3 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 14.20
4 Holman, Mia FR Sparta 14.40
5 Kohlenberger, Allison SR Dupo 14.70
6 Pilz, Amy JR Carterville -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hentis, Kalli JR Red Bud 26.80 10
2 Meyer, Madison FR Carterville 27.20 8
3 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 27.40 6
4 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 29.00 5
5 Hewlett, Kayla FR East Alton-Wood River 29.00 4
6 Simburger, Lydia FR Freeburg 29.80 3
7 Jade, Sanlin JR Althoff -
8 Cunningham, Megan SR Sparta -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 27.00
2 Jade, Sanlin JR Althoff 29.00
3 Mueller, Sarah SR Freeburg 29.10
4 Rader, Katelyn FR Chester 30.90
5 Oliver, Paris FR Sparta 31.10
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meyer, Madison FR Carterville 26.70
2 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 28.50
3 Simburger, Lydia FR Freeburg 28.50
4 Juelfs, Kayla SR Red Bud 31.10
5 Henson, Ayla JR Waterloo 31.50
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cunningham, Megan SR Sparta 27.90
2 Hewlett, Kayla FR East Alton-Wood River 28.20
3 Jennings, Jessica FR Lebanon 29.50
4 Fuller, Natalie SO Lebanon 29.60
5 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 30.10
6 Kohlenberger, Allison SR Dupo 32.30
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hentis, Kalli JR Red Bud 26.90
2 Krystian, Stover FR Althoff 29.10
3 Walker, Brianna FR Breese Central 30.30
4 Sutter, Amanda SO Columbia 30.50
5 Federkee, Alexandria JR Chester 31.90
6 Stewart, Megan SO Columbia 32.70

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holm, Rachel JR Okawville 1:12.10
2 Brown, Jordain SO Red Bud 1:13.40
3 Eriksen, Lotte SR Sparta 1:15.80
4 Seymour, Baylee SO Waterloo 1:17.60
5 Pettit, Erica FR Lebanon 1:19.40
6 Woodside, Stephanie SO Sparta 1:24.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 1:09.40 1
2 May, Kyleen FR Waterloo 1:10.30
3 Smith, Hannah FR Columbia 1:12.20
4 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn FR Columbia 1:15.40
5 Gibbs, Whitney FR Chester 1:17.10
6 Amari, Fennoy SO Althoff 1:20.30
7 Mellissa, Striegel JR Althoff 1:25.01
8 Wilken, Aileigh SR Lebanon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Chelsea JR Freeburg 1:00.70 10
2 Jokisch, Katie FR Wesclin 1:02.50 8
3 Hentis, Kalli JR Red Bud 1:04.70 6
4 Atchison, MiKayla SO Chester 1:05.10 5
5 Hoffmann, Alison SO Freeburg 1:07.20 4
6 Hewlett, Kayla FR East Alton-Wood River 1:08.30 3
7 Valerius, Jordan SO Carterville 1:08.90 2
8 Roper, Preeyae JR Carterville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Grace FR Columbia 3:02.18
2 Sottoriva, Ashley SO Dupo 3:14.30
3 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR Chester 3:16.00
4 Linker, Allyson FR Okawville 3:21.40
5 Cronin, Brooke JR Okawville 3:27.80
6 Fuller, Kathryn SR Lebanon 3:33.70
7 Allen, Sarah SO Columbia 3:35.70
8 LaRoche, Kierstin FR Lebanon 3:49.10
9 Henrichs, MacKenzie FR Breese Central -
10 Detmer, Ellie JR Breese Central -
11 Corrina, Eversgere JR Althoff -
12 Junge, Heather FR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breedan, Aurora SO Carterville 2:34.20 10
2 Elder, Jessi JR Waterloo 2:39.40 8
3 Marler, Emily SO Freeburg 2:39.80 6
4 Sauerhage, Mariah SR Wesclin 2:41.00 5
5 Brenning, Ashley FR Sparta 2:45.20 4
6 Burmester, Keri FR Red Bud 2:46.60 3
7 Schreder, Amanda SR Waterloo 2:49.70 2
8 Marie, Harla SO Althoff 2:51.50 1
9 Mense, Morgan SR Freeburg -
10 Davis, Becca FR Carterville -
11 Harrison, Brooklyn SO DuQuoin -
12 Jaja, Lydia JR Sparta -
13 Flynn, Allysa SR Dupo -
14 Yankey, Taylor SR Chester -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conley, Jessica FR Wesclin 6:33.30
2 O'Connor, Grace FR Columbia 6:38.20
3 Schweikhart, Aileen SO Wesclin 6:55.00
4 Autry, Cheyenne JR Breese Central 7:02.90
5 Jackson, Cetera SO Sparta 7:13.60
6 Jansen, Kathy SO Breese Central 7:28.10
7 Fulton, Macailah FR Okawville 7:32.20
8 McClenehan, Emily SO Dupo 7:45.80
9 Winkel, Tessa JR Okawville -
10 Foster, Shana SO Dupo -
11 Allen, Sarah SO Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Brittney SR Red Bud 5:27.80 10
2 Savannah, Ames JR Althoff 5:37.80 8
3 Deterding, Deanna SO Red Bud 5:41.00 6
4 Knuckles, Taryne SO Freeburg 5:54.80 5
5 Von Bokel, Olivia SR Freeburg 5:56.30 4
6 Breedan, Aurora SO Carterville 5:57.30 3
7 Brenning, Ashley FR Sparta 5:58.50 2
8 Miller, Cherree FR Chester 6:00.00 1
9 Yankey, Taylor SR Chester -
10 Gerlach, Chloe FR Steeleville -
11 Childers, Ashlee FR Carterville -
12 Merritt, Carly JR Waterloo -
13 Elder, Courtney SO Waterloo -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Brittney SR Red Bud 11:31.60 10
2 Deterding, Deanna SO Red Bud 11:57.10 8
3 Knuckles, Taryne SO Freeburg 12:48.90 6
4 Breedan, Aurora SO Carterville 12:58.40 5
5 Farley, Emma JR Freeburg 13:29.70 4
6 Liefer, Whitney FR Waterloo 13:44.60 3
7 Spoerre, Anna JR Carterville 13:59.80 2
8 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SR Lebanon 14:17.90 1
9 Gibbs, Whitney FR Chester 14:24.00
10 French, Juliana SO Sparta 14:49.00
11 Tomaszewski, Summer SO Okawville 15:09.00
12 Jansen, Kathy SO Breese Central 15:31.00
13 Olsson, Anna SO Columbia 16:06.00
14 Cronin, Brooke JR Okawville 16:51.00
15 Bliven, Teah SO Wesclin -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bindel, Sarah JR Chester 15.80 10
2 Meyer, Miranda JR Carterville 15.90 8
3 Johnson, Erin SO Wesclin 16.00 6
4 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 16.80 5
5 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo 17.00 4
6 Reno, Taylor SR Freeburg 17.40 3
7 Kenner, Jodie SR Dupo 17.50 2
8 Clendenin, Rachel SO Chester 18.10 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bindel, Sarah JR Chester 16.20
2 Kenner, Jodie SR Dupo 17.70
3 Wolf, Mary JR Freeburg 18.20
4 Potter, Sara JR Steeleville 20.20
5 Craig, Bailey SO Sparta 21.00
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Erin SO Wesclin 16.40
2 Reno, Taylor SR Freeburg 17.80
3 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 19.00
4 Wilson, Desiree JR Steeleville 19.90
5 Weisen, Jessica FR Sparta 22.10
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meyer, Miranda JR Carterville 16.70
2 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo 17.40
3 Francis, Andrea JR DuQuoin 19.30
4 Asia, Hill SR Althoff 19.60
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 17.10
2 Clendenin, Rachel SO Chester 17.90
3 Carner, Lexsis FR Red Bud 18.90
4 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River 19.60

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Miranda JR Carterville 51.50 4
2 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River 55.80
3 Flynn, Allysa SR Dupo 57.80
4 Francis, Andrea JR DuQuoin 58.60
5 Craig, Bailey SO Sparta 1:01.50
6 Carner, Lexsis FR Red Bud 1:01.60
7 Weisen, Jessica FR Sparta 1:05.00
8 Wilson, Desiree JR Steeleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bindel, Sarah JR Chester 50.40 10
2 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 50.60 8
3 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo 50.90 6
4 Wolf, Mary JR Freeburg 51.40 5
5 Hartmann, Emily SO Freeburg 52.80 3
6 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 52.90 2
7 Clendenin, Rachel SO Chester 54.60 1
8 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 55.90

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wesclin A , ,
,
57.22
2 Dupo A , ,
,
59.80
3 DuQuoin A , ,
,
59.90
4 Columbia A , ,
,
1:00.50
5 Breese Central A , ,
,
1:00.60
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Chester A , ,
,
52.90 10
2 Freeburg A , ,
,
53.00 8
3 Carterville A , ,
,
54.00 6
4 Red Bud A , ,
,
55.20 5
5 Lebanon A , ,
,
55.40 4
6 Althoff A , ,
,
56.40 3
7 Sparta A , ,
,
56.90 2
8 Waterloo A , ,
,
57.10 1

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Althoff A , ,
,
2:02.40 4
2 Breese Central A , ,
,
2:11.90
3 DuQuoin A , ,
,
2:12.80
4 Columbia A , ,
,
2:16.50
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carterville A , ,
,
1:53.20 10
2 Chester A , ,
,
1:53.20 8
3 Freeburg A , ,
,
1:55.30 6
4 Lebanon A , ,
,
1:58.60 5
5 Red Bud A , ,
,
2:03.30 3
6 Sparta A , ,
,
2:05.30 2
7 Waterloo A , ,
,
2:05.50 1
8 Steeleville A , ,
,
2:05.90

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Althoff A , ,
,
4:50.50 3
2 Okawville A , ,
,
5:14.40
3 Lebanon A , ,
,
-
4 Columbia A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A , ,
,
4:21.50 10
2 Chester A , ,
,
4:30.70 8
3 Wesclin A , ,
,
4:35.80 6
4 Carterville A , ,
,
4:36.40 5
5 Waterloo A , ,
,
4:38.20 4
6 Red Bud A , ,
,
4:51.00 2
7 Sparta A , ,
,
4:54.70 1
8 Dupo A , ,
,
4:58.10

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A , ,
,
10:55.80 10
2 Chester A , ,
,
11:03.50 8
3 Waterloo A , ,
,
11:06.40 6
4 Carterville A , ,
,
11:30.50 5
5 Sparta A , ,
,
11:57.70 4
6 Wesclin A , ,
,
11:58.60 3
7 Red Bud A , ,
,
12:04.90 2
8 Dupo A , ,
,
13:35.50 1
9 Althoff A , ,
,
-
10 Breese Central A , ,
,
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rzepcznski, Amy SR Columbia 4' 11.0" 10
2 Marie, Harla SO Althoff 4' 11.0" 8
3 Von Bokel, Olivia SR Freeburg 4' 5.0" 5.5
4 Atchison, MiKayla SO Chester 4' 5.0" 5.5
5 Hewlett, Kayla FR East Alton-Wood River 4' 5.0" 4
6 Milcarek, Amber SO Lebanon 4' 3.0" 3
7 Leeper, Shelby FR Carterville 4' 3.0" 2
8 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 4' 3.0" 1
9 Wilken, Aileigh SR Lebanon 4' 3.0"
10 Wolf, Mary JR Freeburg 4' 3.0"
11 Gale, Bailey FR Steeleville 4' 3.0"
12 Gurrieri, Cora FR Carterville 4' 3.0"
13 Kowalczyk, Gina JR Waterloo 4' 1.0"
14 Cowell, Savannah FR Red Bud 4' 1.0"
15 Reeker, Marie SO Columbia -
16 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River -
17 Hammel, Lindsay SO Steeleville -
18 Johnson, Erin SO Wesclin -
19 Bixler, Brianna FR Dupo -
20 Henson, Ayla JR Waterloo -
21 Brunkhorst, Nicole SO Red Bud -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Chelsea JR Freeburg 8' 6.0" 10
2 Mense, Lauren SR Freeburg 8' 6.0" 8
3 Cunningham, Megan SR Sparta 7' 0.0" 6
4 Carroll, Nikki JR Wesclin 7' 0.0" 5
5 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR Chester 6' 6.0" 4
6 Weisen, Jessica FR Sparta 6' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lealaimatafao, Abby JR Freeburg 16' 0.5" 10
2 Meyer, Madison FR Carterville 15' 9.0" 8
3 Rucker, McKenzie SO Chester 15' 4.0" 6
4 Houck, Kristyn SR Freeburg 14' 11.0" 5
5 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 14' 9.0" 4
6 Settles, Malisa SR Dupo 14' 6.5" 3
7 Cowell, Savannah FR Red Bud 14' 6.25" 2
8 Liefer, Rachel SO Red Bud 14' 4.0" 1
9 Gale, Bailey FR Steeleville 14' 0.0"
10 Cornell, Melodee SO Lebanon 13' 8.0"
11 Rogers, Chey SO Carterville 13' 7.5"
12 Jennings, Jessica FR Lebanon 13' 5.25"
13 Oliver, Savanah FR Sparta 13' 4.0"
14 Federkee, Alexandria JR Chester 13' 4.0"
15 Wieter, Madeline FR Breese Central 13' 2.0"
16 Porter, Kerry SO Breese Central 13' 0.5"
17 Gale, Alex SR Steeleville 12' 11.5"
18 Craig, Bailey SO Sparta 12' 0.75"
19 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn FR Columbia 11' 4.0"
20 Bixler, Brianna FR Dupo 11' 3.0"
21 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohman, Ciara JR Breese Central 34' 11.0" 10
2 Lealaimatafao, Abby JR Freeburg 34' 3.75" 8
3 Lawrence, Maribeth JR Chester 31' 0.5" 6
4 Houck, Kristyn SR Freeburg 30' 7.5" 5
5 Brunkhorst, Nicole SO Red Bud 30' 3.0" 4
6 Bleem, Amber JR Sparta 30' 1.0" 3
7 Settles, Malisa SR Dupo 30' 0.0" 2
8 Cowell, Savannah FR Red Bud 29' 10.5" 1
9 Federkee, Alexandria JR Chester -
10 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo -
11 Gale, Bailey FR Steeleville -
12 Hunt, Ashtyn JR Carterville -
13 Leeper, Shelby FR Carterville -
14 Craig, Bailey SO Sparta -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mense, Morgan SR Freeburg 88' 1.5" 10
2 Leeper, Shelby FR Carterville 88' 0.0" 8
3 Bennett, Kim SO Dupo 80' 8.0" 6
4 Kassen, Sami JR Breese Central 80' 6.0" 5
5 Clark, Brittany FR DuQuoin 80' 3.0" 4
6 Niethe, Kirsten JR East Alton-Wood River 73' 4.0" 2
7 Moutray, Kennedy FR Breese Central 71' 6.5" 3
8 Patrick, Cierra FR Red Bud 71' 5.0" 1
9 Liefer, Rachel SO Red Bud 67' 1.0"
10 Kennedy, Jenna FR Freeburg 66' 9.0"
11 Mugele, Mayghen FR Wesclin 65' 7.0"
12 Krebel, Becca SR Columbia 63' 0.0"
13 French, Juliana SO Sparta 62' 0.0"
14 Probst, Jenny SO Waterloo 54' 0.0"
15 Amari, Fennoy SO Althoff 44' 11.0"
16 Bedwell, Addie SO Waterloo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yehling, Mackenzie SO Okawville 69' 1.0"
2 McCann, Samantha SR Columbia 66' 0.0"
3 Potter, Sara JR Steeleville 60' 5.0"
4 Kellogg, Kenzie FR Wesclin 57' 9.5"
5 Munks, Alex FR Carterville 55' 2.0"
6 Pittman, Samantha SO Lebanon 54' 2.0"
7 Wilson, Desiree JR Steeleville 53' 3.0"
8 Gentry, Natalie FR Chester 52' 8.0"
9 Lochhead, Sarah JR Chester 52' 5.5"
10 Triplett, Katie SR Dupo 52' 1.5"
11 Brooks, Chynna JR Sparta 49' 5.0"
12 Carter, Reanna JR East Alton-Wood River 48' 11.0"
13 Noggle, Emily SO Lebanon 44' 5.0"
14 Karyn, Burrell SO Althoff 37' 6.0"
15 Hill, Christina JR Okawville -
16 Daffron, Carlie FR DuQuoin -