Sterling 2013 Night Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
United Township98.93
Rock Island95.95
Sterling85.92
Galesburg80.9
Ottawa Township61.91
Freeport27.98
Rock Falls22.97
Dixon20.95
 
Women's Score
Rock Island116.93
Sterling90.96
Geneseo84.44
Erie-Prophetstown79.91
Rock Falls47.99
Dixon35.45
Ottawa Township18.94
United Township13.96

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorpe, Simon JR Dixon 4:29.65
2 Webster, Austin JR United Township 4:32.42
3 Hummel, Roy SR Dixon 4:33.25
4 Ikundiro, Eric SR Rock Island 4:40.64
5 Dopler, Sean JR United Township 4:41.11
6 Alston, Zach SO Sterling 4:43.41
7 Mach, Wyatt SR Ottawa Township 4:44.46
8 Rocha, Ethan SO Sterling 4:46.45
9 Grady, Evan SO Dixon 4:47.19
10 Newberry, Curtis SR United Township 4:47.68
11 Dir, Keaton JR Sterling 4:48.57
12 Frick, Adam SR Ottawa Township 4:52.21
13 Whittle, David JR Galesburg 4:52.26
14 Ramirez, Thomas JR Rock Island 4:58.47
15 Williams, Seth FR Rock Falls 4:59.85
16 Arsmtrong, Ken JR Ottawa Township 5:00.36
17 Anderson, Michael JR Galesburg 5:00.77
18 Neder, cole JR Rock Island 5:02.80
19 Peterson, Jon SR Galesburg 5:03.77
20 Watts, Dustin SR Rock Falls 5:15.64
21 Meiborg, Brian SR Freeport 5:22.56
22 Sanchez, Miseal JR Freeport 5:24.80
23 Knox, Brev SR Rock Falls 6:02.09
24 Smith, BJ SR Freeport -

Men's 300m Hurdles Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ishmon, Leon FR Freeport 46.30
2 Mammosser, Matt SO Rock Falls 46.96 2
3 Melgoza, Nick SO Ottawa Township 49.21 0.66
4 Mitchell, Skylar JR Dixon 49.47
5 Quinn, Julian FR Galesburg 49.50 0.33
6 Krivak, Joe SR Dixon 50.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Grant SR United Township 43.36 2.66
2 Small, Connor SR Ottawa Township 44.48 0.66
3 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 44.63 1.33
4 Aguilar, Diego SR Sterling 44.72 1.33
5 Price, Christian SR Ottawa Township 45.06 0.66
6 Mortonson, Tanner JR Rock Falls 45.22 2
7 Cervantez, Nic FR Galesburg 46.09 0.33
8 Uresti, Jose SO Sterling 46.91 1.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kochuyht, Ben SR Rock Island 40.66 3.33
2 Gieson, JD SO Dixon 41.37
3 Sparkman, Charlie SR Rock Island 42.03 3.33
4 Merideth, Drew SR United Township 42.13 2.66
5 Johnson, Travis SR Rock Falls 43.41 2
6 Oakes, Dalton JR United Township 44.13 2.66
7 Nygard, Erik SO Galesburg 44.71 0.33
8 Jackson, Marcus JR Rock Island 45.01 3.33

Men's 4 x 1,200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dixon A , ,
,
0.01 10
2 United Township A , ,
,
0.02 8
3 Sterling A , ,
,
0.03 6
4 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
0.04 4
5 Rock Island A , ,
,
0.05 2
6 Galesburg A , ,
,
0.06 1
7 Rock Falls A , ,
,
0.07

Men's High Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arrington, Aaron SR Rock Island 6' 2.0" 1.66
2 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 5' 10.0" 3
3 Fowkes, Gaije SR Sterling 5' 10.0" 3
4 Fenton, Bryce SO Galesburg 5' 10.0" 1.66
5 Terronez, Michael JR United Township 5' 10.0" 3
6 Merideth, Ryan SO United Township 5' 10.0" 3
7 Aldridge, Treyvon JR Rock Island 5' 8.0" 1.66
8 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 5' 8.0" 1.66
9 Bilyeu, Bryce FR Ottawa Township 5' 6.0" 0.66
10 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Township 5' 6.0" 3
11 Stokes, Cody JR Ottawa Township 5' 6.0" 0.66
12 Penalfor, Draque JR Sterling 5' 6.0" 3
13 Quintanilla, Kevin SR Galesburg 5' 6.0" 1.66
14 Brent, Kenny SO Ottawa Township 5' 6.0" 0.66
15 Boyer, Brandon FR Rock Falls 5' 6.0" 0.33
16 Hobart, Kody SR Rock Falls 5' 4.0" 0.33
17 McKinney, Andre FR Rock Island 5' 2.0" 1.66
18 Knox, Brev SR Rock Falls 4' 8.0" 0.33

Men's Pole Vault Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Billy SR Ottawa Township 13' 3.0" 3.33
2 Kochuyht, Ben SR Rock Island 12' 9.0" 2
3 Chapman, Matthew JR United Township 11' 3.0" 2.66
4 Sanchez, Miseal JR Freeport 11' 3.0" 0.33
5 Vaquez, Marc SO Ottawa Township 11' 3.0" 3.33
6 Interone, Keanu SR Sterling 11' 3.0" 1.33
7 Shewel, Tyler JR Rock Island 11' 3.0" 2
8 Taylor, Tevin SO Galesburg 10' 9.0" 0.66
9 Coursey, Cade SO Sterling 10' 9.0" 1.33
10 Ajibola, Tireni SR United Township 10' 9.0" 2.66
11 Osborn, Ryan JR Galesburg 10' 9.0" 0.66
12 Vos, Shane SR United Township 9' 3.0" 2.66
13 Mammosser, Matt SO Rock Falls 7' 0.0"
14 Walton, Ryan SO Freeport 7' 0.0" 0.33
15 Scott, Zachery FR Rock Falls 7' 0.0"
16 Stark, Jordan SO Rock Falls 7' 0.0"
17 O'Brien, Michael FR Freeport 7' 0.0" 0.33
18 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 7' 0.0" 1.33
19 Pedigo, Josh SR Galesburg 7' 0.0" 0.66
20 Arrington, Dale SR Rock Island 7' 0.0" 2
21 Kauttman, Zach SR Ottawa Township 7' 0.0" 3.33

Men's Long Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD SO Dixon 21' 1.5" 0.66
2 Burant, Austin SR Ottawa Township 20' 11.5"
3 Thompson, Mason SR Rock Falls 20' 11.0" 0.33
4 Worley, John SR Dixon 19' 2.5" 0.66
5 Johnson, Travis SR Rock Falls 18' 8.0" 0.33
6 Fronczak, Matt FR Ottawa Township 18' 1.25"
7 Krivak, Joe SR Dixon 17' 5.5" 0.66
8 Ishmon, Leon FR Freeport 17' 5.5"
9 Babcock, Austin SR Rock Falls 17' 2.25" 0.33
10 Walker, Mickey JR Ottawa Township 17' 0.0"
11 Norton, Dylan SR Freeport 15' 7.5"
12 Fort, Darius FR Freeport 14' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diggins, Travon SR Galesburg 22' 4.0" 3.33
2 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 21' 5.5" 1.33
3 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 21' 5.0" 3.33
4 Merideth, Drew SR United Township 21' 3.0" 2.66
5 Aldridge, Treyvon JR Rock Island 20' 9.0" 2
6 Merideth, Ryan SO United Township 20' 7.0" 2.66
7 Jones, Daquan JR Rock Island 19' 10.5" 2
8 Holloway, Ben SO Galesburg 19' 10.5" 3.33
9 Johnson, Amos SR Rock Island 19' 6.5" 2
10 Garcia, Andrew SR Sterling 18' 11.5" 1.33
11 Larson, Nick JR United Township 18' 10.0" 2.66
12 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 18' 3.0" 1.33

Men's Triple Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burant, Austin SR Ottawa Township 42' 10.0" 0.66
2 Stokes, Cody JR Ottawa Township 37' 6.0" 0.66
3 Reynolds, Jordan SO Rock Falls 36' 7.5" 0.33
4 Boyer, Brandon FR Rock Falls 36' 6.0" 0.33
5 Brent, Kenny SO Ottawa Township 35' 5.5" 0.66
6 Mortonson, Tanner JR Rock Falls 34' 10.5" 0.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmes, Quintin SR Rock Island 44' 1.5" 3.33
2 Aldridge, Treyvon JR Rock Island 43' 5.5" 3.33
3 Ehimwmen, chris JR Rock Island 42' 10.5" 3.33
4 Anderson, Will SR Galesburg 41' 11.5" 2
5 Hartz, Cornell SR Sterling 41' 0.0" 2.66
6 Kirchhoff, Jacob JR Sterling 40' 3.5" 2.66
7 Merideth, Ryan SO United Township 39' 4.5" 1.33
8 Fenton, Bryce SO Galesburg 38' 5.5" 2
9 Parks, Dominque JR United Township 38' 4.5" 1.33
10 Terronez, Michael JR United Township 38' 3.5" 1.33
11 Fowkes, Gaije SR Sterling 36' 10.5" 2.66
12 Diggins, Travon SR Galesburg 36' 10.0" 2

Men's Shot Put Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rials, Xavier SR Freeport 43' 5.5"
2 Smith, Andrew SR Dixon 42' 3.0" 0.66
3 Morrow, Jamal JR Rock Island 41' 2.0" 0.33
4 Holman, Mario SR Rock Island 39' 5.0" 0.33
5 Hohlen, Justin SR Dixon 39' 1.0" 0.66
6 Busch, Shawn SR Rock Falls 38' 9.5"
7 Hollins, Armond SR Freeport 38' 0.5"
8 Helander, Alex SO Dixon 37' 2.0" 0.66
9 Billings, Jacob JR Rock Falls 35' 5.0"
10 Bustard, Tommy SO Rock Island 34' 3.0" 0.33
11 Torres, Joey SR Rock Falls 33' 11.0"
12 Pearson, Warren SO Freeport 31' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pointer, Travis SR Ottawa Township 47' 8.0" 3.33
2 Perry, Levi SR United Township 45' 1.0" 2
3 Knie, Josh JR Sterling 43' 8.5" 1.33
4 Pittman-Teague, Aaron JR Ottawa Township 43' 8.0" 3.33
5 Rayfield, Cyrano JR Ottawa Township 43' 7.0" 3.33
6 Fancher, Sequoyah JR Galesburg 42' 8.0" 2.66
7 Hawkins, Matthew JR Galesburg 42' 4.0" 2.66
8 Hovind, Scott SR Galesburg 41' 6.0" 2.66
9 Brouilette, Joseph SO Sterling 39' 9.0" 1.33
10 Cutcomp, Cody SR United Township 39' 1.0" 2
11 O'Brien, Brandon SR Sterling 37' 9.0" 1.33
12 Kyzer, Ty JR United Township 37' 5.0" 2

Men's Discus Throw Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rials, Xavier SR Freeport 123' 10.0" 1.33
2 Smith, Andrew SR Dixon 121' 10.0" 0.33
3 Cole-Brodnax, Josh SO Rock Island 116' 5.0"
4 Hollins, Armond SR Freeport 113' 11.0" 1.33
5 Hohlen, Justin SR Dixon 109' 9.0" 0.33
6 Swanson, Breydn JR Rock Falls 107' 3.0"
7 Bustard, Tommy SO Rock Island 99' 4.0"
8 Waldrip, Malik SR Rock Island 98' 9.0"
9 Roberts, Arciiano SR Rock Falls 96' 9.0"
10 Pearson, Warren SO Freeport 92' 1.0" 1.33
11 Kelly, Casey SR Dixon 90' 0.0" 0.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Levi SR United Township 148' 5.0" 2
2 Rayfield, Cyrano JR Ottawa Township 141' 7.0" 3.33
3 Anderson, Alex SR Galesburg 140' 4.0" 2.66
4 Knie, Josh JR Sterling 134' 7.0" 0.66
5 Fancher, Sequoyah JR Galesburg 117' 3.0" 2.66
6 McNutt, Brent FR Ottawa Township 113' 5.0" 3.33
7 Long, Luke JR Ottawa Township 112' 2.0" 3.33
8 Hovind, Scott SR Galesburg 106' 2.0" 2.66
9 Holland, Nick JR United Township 105' 7.0" 2
10 Jensen, Tanner SO Sterling 105' 5.0" 0.66
11 Cutcomp, Cody SR United Township 83' 5.0" 2
12 Brouilette, Joseph SO Sterling 82' 2.0" 0.66

Women's 300m Hurdles Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 57.74
2 Tovar, Selena SO Ottawa Township 1:02.17 0.66
3 Backos, Karle SO Ottawa Township 1:04.11 0.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grell, Breann SR Sterling 52.32 2
2 Miller, Emma JR Rock Falls 52.87
3 Dessing, Shyan JR Erie-Prophetstown 53.38 1.33
4 Herrera, Marisela JR Erie-Prophetstown 54.62 1.33
5 Fringer, Maddie FR Erie-Prophetstown 56.73 1.33
6 Niemann, Kelsey FR Ottawa Township 56.95 0.66
7 Miller, Maya SO Sterling 57.97 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Waller, Hannah SR Geneseo 45.58 3.33
2 Wise, Anna SO Geneseo 48.90 3.33
3 Tira, Ashleigh FR Sterling 49.39 2
4 Vanderheyden, Hanna SO Geneseo 50.00 3.33
5 Anderson, Mariah SO Rock Island 51.10 2.66
6 Houck, Haley JR Dixon 51.67
7 Ayuen, Agok FR Rock Island 51.79 2.66
8 Jones, Jewel FR Rock Island 52.11 2.66

Women's 4 x 1,200m Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dixon A , ,
,
0.01 10
2 Sterling A , ,
,
0.02 8
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
0.03 6
4 Geneseo A , ,
,
0.04 4
5 Erie-Prophetstown A , ,
,
0.05 2
6 Rock Island A , ,
,
0.06 1
7 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
0.07

Women's High Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loos, Krista SR Sterling 5' 0.0" 3.33
2 Rus, Paige SR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 2.66
3 DeFauw, Jamie JR Geneseo 5' 0.0" 0.5
4 Burklund, Baylee SO United Township 4' 10.0"
5 Zuidema, Morgan SO Sterling 4' 10.0" 3.33
6 Temple, Chelsey SR Rock Island 4' 10.0" 2
7 Gillette, Abby JR Rock Falls 4' 8.0" 1.33
8 Ratajczak, Alicia SO Ottawa Township 4' 8.0"
9 Bush, Michaela FR Rock Falls 4' 8.0" 1.33
10 Fringer, Maddie FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0" 2.66
11 Meyers, Cynthia SO Rock Island 4' 6.0" 2
12 Robinson, T'Nauzhae FR Rock Island 4' 6.0" 2
13 Matznick, Jacqueline SO Sterling 4' 6.0" 3.33
14 Huizenga, Addison JR Dixon 4' 6.0" 0.5
15 Cooper, Megan SO Dixon 4' 6.0" 0.5
16 Bolton, Mikayla SO Erie-Prophetstown 4' 6.0" 2.66
17 Houck, Haley JR Dixon 4' 0.0" 0.5
18 Oley, Autumn SO Ottawa Township 4' 0.0"
19 Sellett, Taylor SR Ottawa Township 4' 0.0"
20 Schilling, Rachel FR Geneseo 4' 0.0" 0.5
21 Schilling, Isabel JR Geneseo 4' 0.0" 0.5
22 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 4' 0.0" 1.33

Women's Pole Vault Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Lauren SR Sterling 10' 9.0" 3.33
2 Mach, Madison JR Ottawa Township 8' 3.0" 1.33
3 Hammelman, Carolynn SO Sterling 8' 3.0" 3.33
4 Holland, Katera SR Rock Island 7' 9.0" 2.66
5 Peterson, Ivy SR Sterling 7' 9.0" 3.33
6 Babers, Jasmine JR Rock Island 7' 3.0" 2.66
7 Vanderheyden, Hanna SO Geneseo 7' 3.0" 2
8 Steele, Quineesha JR Rock Island 7' 3.0" 2.66
9 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 7' 3.0" 2
10 Reiley, Cassie SR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 3.0"
11 Steel, Ashlynn SO Erie-Prophetstown 7' 3.0"
12 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo 6' 9.0" 2
13 Leonard, Shelby FR Ottawa Township 6' 3.0" 1.33
14 Cooper, Megan SO Dixon 6' 3.0"
15 Mueller, Susy SO Ottawa Township 4' 6.0" 1.33

Women's Long Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Lexy JR Dixon 15' 10.5" 0.66
2 Bush, Michaela FR Rock Falls 14' 10.5"
3 Lahey, Shannon FR Dixon 14' 6.25" 0.66
4 Arickx, Sydney FR Rock Falls 14' 6.0"
5 Kempher, Ashley SO Geneseo 14' 5.0" 0.33
6 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 14' 5.0" 0.33
7 DuBois, Megan JR Geneseo 14' 4.0" 0.33
8 Sails, Dominique FR Rock Falls 13' 8.5"
9 Sohn, Brittany SO Dixon 13' 5.75" 0.66
10 Bhurgri, Sarah FR Ottawa Township 13' 1.25"
11 Oley, Autumn SO Ottawa Township 11' 8.5"
12 Lakan, Michelle FR Ottawa Township 11' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rus, Peyton FR Erie-Prophetstown 17' 3.0" 2.66
2 Lowery, Shatavia SO United Township 16' 6.5" 1.33
3 Hoover, Mariah FR Rock Island 16' 4.25" 3.33
4 Temple, Chelsey SR Rock Island 15' 10.5" 3.33
5 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 15' 7.25" 2
6 Meyers, Cynthia SO Rock Island 15' 3.25" 3.33
7 Strong, Alexis SR Sterling 15' 1.5" 2
8 Strike, Heather SO Erie-Prophetstown 14' 10.25" 2.66
9 Phillips, Denajha SO Sterling 14' 7.0" 2
10 Achs, Peyton JR Erie-Prophetstown 14' 2.0" 2.66
11 Nicoue, Gocale SR United Township 14' 0.5" 1.33
12 Ochoa-Raya, Andrea SO United Township 13' 5.5" 1.33

Women's Triple Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicoue, Gocale SR United Township 33' 4.25"
2 Madigan, Grace FR Geneseo 32' 3.0" 1.33
3 Ford, Emily SR Geneseo 31' 10.5" 1.33
4 Backes, Cortney JR Geneseo 31' 4.5" 1.33
5 Mach, Madison JR Ottawa Township 29' 6.5" 0.33
6 Stoner, Shaylee SO Rock Falls 28' 9.5"
7 Bhurgri, Sarah FR Ottawa Township 27' 6.0" 0.33
8 Oley, Autumn SO Ottawa Township 27' 2.0" 0.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rus, Paige SR Erie-Prophetstown 36' 5.0" 2.66
2 Temple, Chelsey SR Rock Island 35' 10.0" 3.33
3 Cobert, Rachel FR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 8.5" 2.66
4 Willhite, Hannah FR Rock Island 34' 7.5" 3.33
5 Loos, Krista SR Sterling 34' 1.0" 2
6 Hughes, Mikhayla SO Rock Island 32' 9.5" 3.33
7 Cater, Peyton SR Sterling 31' 9.5" 2
8 Bushman, Maggie SO Dixon 31' 9.25" 0.66
9 Kermott, Emma JR Sterling 31' 1.0" 2
10 Schwarz, Brittany SR Dixon 31' 0.0" 0.66
11 Reiley, Cassie SR Erie-Prophetstown 30' 10.75" 2.66
12 Dewey, Katie SO Dixon 28' 0.25" 0.66

Women's Shot Put Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arellano, Mireya JR Rock Falls 34' 1.5"
2 Goins, Shawnna FR Ottawa Township 31' 5.0"
3 Trobaugh, Sarah JR Sterling 29' 8.5" 1.33
4 Totten, Jordan JR Sterling 29' 0.0" 1.33
5 Jacobo, Gabby SR Dixon 28' 9.0" 0.33
6 Garcia, Michaila SO Sterling 27' 11.0" 1.33
7 Varland, Rebekah JR Ottawa Township 25' 1.0"
8 drezen, becca SO Dixon 24' 7.0" 0.33
9 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 24' 4.0"
10 Wolfe, Kori SR Dixon 22' 3.5" 0.33
11 Vargo, Allison FR Ottawa Township 15' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howell, Alyssa JR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 3.0" 2
2 Anderson, Audrey JR Geneseo 34' 6.0" 2.66
3 Smith, Breanna SR Rock Island 34' 2.0" 3.33
4 McQueen, Dominique SR Rock Island 33' 4.5" 3.33
5 Mickeal, Deborah SR Rock Island 32' 5.0" 3.33
6 Ganson, Rachel SR Geneseo 32' 0.0" 2.66
7 Gates, Alleigh FR United Township 30' 2.0" 0.66
8 Winters, Amber SO United Township 28' 10.0" 0.66
9 Cooney, Ashley FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 2.0" 2
10 Achs, Peyton JR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 8.0" 2
11 Cutlip, Courtney SR Geneseo 26' 11.5" 2.66
12 Kastner, Brianna SO United Township 26' 11.0" 0.66

Women's Discus Throw Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Michaila SO Sterling 94' 0.0" 0.33
2 Achs, Peyton JR Erie-Prophetstown 93' 0.0" 0.66
3 Trobaugh, Sarah JR Sterling 68' 10.0" 0.33
4 Arellano, Mireya JR Rock Falls 67' 8.0"
5 Lego, Liz FR Rock Falls 67' 1.0"
6 Schmidt, Hannah FR Erie-Prophetstown 66' 9.0" 0.66
7 Cooney, Catherine JR Erie-Prophetstown 59' 11.0" 0.66
8 Jacobo, Gabby SR Dixon 58' 7.0"
9 drezen, becca SO Dixon 57' 9.0"
10 Totten, Jordan JR Sterling 54' 4.0" 0.33
11 Wolfe, Kori SR Dixon 43' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Audrey JR Geneseo 104' 5.0" 3.33
2 Smith, Breanna SR Rock Island 104' 1.0" 2
3 Ganson, Rachel SR Geneseo 95' 7.0" 3.33
4 Sellett, Taylor SR Ottawa Township 88' 7.0" 2.66
5 Goins, Shawnna FR Ottawa Township 86' 6.0" 2.66
6 Kastner, Brianna SO United Township 80' 4.0" 1.33
7 Cutlip, Courtney SR Geneseo 79' 10.0" 3.33
8 Hanes, Terraisa SR Rock Island 77' 9.0" 2
9 Gates, Alleigh FR United Township 77' 3.0" 1.33
10 Winters, Amber SO United Township 73' 8.0" 1.33
11 Varland, Rebekah JR Ottawa Township 68' 9.0" 2.66
12 Taylor, Daria SR Rock Island 60' 4.0" 2