2013-4-22

Scores:
Team Score
Kaneland104
Cambridge58.5
Bureau Valley54.5
West Carroll54

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carbonara, Angalia SR Kaneland 14.27
2 Espino, Noelle FR Kaneland 14.49
3 Naatgeboren, Krista SR Bureau Valley 15.56
4 Garcia, Ashley FR Kaneland 16.12
5 Noble, Cami FR Cambridge 16.92
6 Rabuck, Aryelle SR West Carroll 17.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 13.03 6
2 Zick, Lauren JR Kaneland 13.15 4
3 Heinzer, Allie FR Kaneland 13.35 3
4 Castellanos, Ashley SR Kaneland 13.58 2
5 DeVoss, Haley SO Bureau Valley 13.65 1
6 Baisden, Trelawney JR West Carroll 14.28
7 Wilkinson, Megan SR West Carroll 14.40
8 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 14.45

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Espino, Noelle FR Kaneland 29.77 3
2 Naatgeboren, Krista SR Bureau Valley 31.64
3 Whelchel, CherylAnn JR Cambridge 34.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 27.04 6
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 27.74 4
3 Walls, Erica SO West Carroll 29.89 2
4 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 29.92 1
5 Wilkinson, Megan SR West Carroll 29.97
6 Carbonara, Angalia SR Kaneland 30.86
7 Garcia, Ashley FR Kaneland 33.44

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolzow, Sarah FR Kaneland 1:14.50 1
2 Garcia, Murphy SO Kaneland 1:14.90
3 Klingensmith, Lilah FR Kaneland 1:15.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 1:04.08 6
2 Conroy, Liz SR West Carroll 1:10.95 4
3 Bartholomew, Carly FR Kaneland 1:12.10 3
4 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 1:13.99 2
5 Sommerville, Samantha FR Kaneland 1:15.77
6 Barr, Allison FR West Carroll 1:16.36

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 2:51.78
2 Hunter, Kali FR West Carroll 2:59.47
3 Sanchez, Dee SR West Carroll 3:13.12
4 Morrow, Katelyn FR West Carroll 3:15.31
5 Curtis, Anna SO West Carroll 3:15.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strang, Sydney JR Kaneland 2:24.89 6
2 Clinton, Victoria SO Kaneland 2:31.25 4
3 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 2:31.77 3
4 Lodwig, Aislinn SO Kaneland 2:32.57 2
5 Kucera, Jessica SO Kaneland 2:38.39 1
6 Weidner, Regan SO Bureau Valley 2:40.67
7 Johnson, Katelin JR Bureau Valley 2:42.84
8 Dauphin, Lindsay JR West Carroll 2:51.50

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clinton, Victoria SO Kaneland 5:24.66 6
2 Bower, Brianna FR Kaneland 5:35.10 4
3 Strang, Sydney JR Kaneland 5:44.86 3
4 Brundige, Maggie SR Kaneland 5:46.38 2
5 Dodis, Abby SR Kaneland 5:53.32 1
6 Weidner, Regan SO Bureau Valley 5:53.45
7 Havlin, Samantha FR Kaneland 6:20.60
8 Francis, Riley SO Bureau Valley 6:51.81
9 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 7:04.06
10 Rodriguez, Clara SR West Carroll 7:04.71
11 Case, Samantha SR West Carroll 7:26.41
12 Allen, Caitie JR Cambridge 7:37.32

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidner, Regan SO Bureau Valley 12:51.88 6
2 Francis, Riley SO Bureau Valley 14:57.17 4
3 Manasco, Kelsey JR Cambridge 15:08.77 3
4 Rodriguez, Clara SR West Carroll 15:37.86 2
5 Case, Samantha SR West Carroll 15:57.70 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 19.45
2 Vanderschaaf, Amy FR Kaneland 20.17
3 Robertson, Kayla JR West Carroll 21.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodine, Kyla JR Kaneland 17.50 6
2 Boyer, Courtney SO West Carroll 17.82 4
3 Peterson, Lauren JR Bureau Valley 18.60 3
4 Boyer, Samantha SR West Carroll 19.05 2
5 Sierens, Kelly JR Bureau Valley 19.28 1
6 Pence, Lauren SO Kaneland 19.83

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 56.94
2 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 1:01.36
3 Robertson, Kayla JR West Carroll 1:07.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 47.55 6
2 Lesak, Amanda SR Kaneland 50.46 4
3 Peterson, Lauren JR Bureau Valley 54.78 3
4 Boyer, Samantha SR West Carroll 55.70 2
5 Sanchez, Kaprice JR Kaneland 56.65 1
6 Sierens, Kelly JR Bureau Valley 58.97
7 Boyer, Courtney SO West Carroll 1:00.13

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vos, Kaylee SR West Carroll 5' 0.0" 6
2 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 4
3 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 3
4 Allen, Caitie JR Cambridge 4' 8.0" 1.5
5 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 4' 8.0" 1.5
6 Whelchel, CherylAnn JR Cambridge 4' 4.0"
7 Curtis, Anna SO West Carroll 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naatgeboren, Krista SR Bureau Valley 6' 0.0" 6
2 Sommerville, Samantha FR Kaneland 6' 0.0" 4
3 Klingensmith, Lilah FR Kaneland 5' 6.0" 3
4 Howes, Abby FR Bureau Valley 5' 6.0" 2

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zick, Lauren JR Kaneland 17' 1.5" 6
2 Hoffert, Lindsey SO Bureau Valley 16' 5.25" 4
3 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 14' 9.5" 3
4 Barr, Allison FR West Carroll 14' 1.5" 2
5 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 13' 3.75" 1
6 Sierens, Kelly JR Bureau Valley 13' 3.25"
7 Robertson, Kayla JR West Carroll 12' 9.75"
8 Dean, Savanah FR Bureau Valley 12' 8.25"
9 Pence, Lauren SO Kaneland 12' 6.75"
10 Boyer, Courtney SO West Carroll 12' 5.25"
11 Walls, Erica SO West Carroll 11' 6.5"
12 Hunter, Kali FR West Carroll 10' 11.0"
13 Ehlers, Tessa FR West Carroll 9' 0.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castellanos, Ashley SR Kaneland 34' 6.25" 6
2 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 33' 7.25" 4
3 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 32' 7.5" 3
4 Vos, Kaylee SR West Carroll 31' 11.0" 2
5 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 31' 3.0" 1
6 Johnson, Katelin JR Bureau Valley 29' 4.75"
7 Wilkinson, Megan SR West Carroll 29' 2.5"
8 Peterson, Lauren JR Bureau Valley 28' 3.75"
9 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 27' 6.0"
10 Dean, Savanah FR Bureau Valley 27' 3.5"
11 Conroy, Liz SR West Carroll 27' 2.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 37' 5.0" 6
2 Schneider, Kelbi SR West Carroll 31' 3.0" 4
3 Kemp, Brittany JR Kaneland 30' 3.0" 3
4 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 29' 2.5" 2
5 Stocking, Samantha FR Bureau Valley 28' 5.5" 1
6 Rabuck, Aryelle SR West Carroll 24' 3.0"
7 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 23' 0.25"
8 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 22' 8.0"
9 Schaefer, Julia FR Kaneland 21' 6.5"
10 Miles, Hallie FR Kaneland 20' 11.75"
11 Noble, Cami FR Cambridge 15' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rabuck, Aryelle SR West Carroll 97' 1.0" 6
2 Lebahn, Sydney SO Bureau Valley 92' 0.0" 4
3 Schneider, Kelbi SR West Carroll 86' 2.0" 3
4 Kemp, Brittany JR Kaneland 82' 5.0" 2
5 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 75' 10.0" 1
6 Stocking, Samantha FR Bureau Valley 69' 9.0"
7 Miles, Hallie FR Kaneland 68' 11.0"
8 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 63' 0.0"
9 McDonough, Olivia SO Cambridge 61' 2.0"
10 Schaefer, Julia FR Kaneland 58' 0.0"
11 Case, Samantha SR West Carroll 50' 11.0"
12 Ehlers, Tessa FR West Carroll 43' 5.0"
13 Noble, Cami FR Cambridge 38' 3.0"