National Trail Conference

Scores:
Men's Score
Neoga142
St. Anthony142
Altamont108
Stewardson-Strasburg57
Cowden-Herrick43
Windsor38
St. Elmo19
 
Women's Score
Neoga156.5
St. Anthony109.5
Windsor102
Altamont86
St. Elmo61
Cowden-Herrick22
Stewardson-Strasburg7

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 12.06 1
2 Koester, Mitchell JR Altamont 12.15
3 Spelbring, Andrew FR Altamont 12.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 11.10 10
2 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 11.69 8
3 Doty, Adam JR Cowden-Herrick 11.83 6
4 Frailey, Curt SO St. Elmo 11.94 4
5 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 12.01 2
6 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg 12.11
7 Smith, Jesse JR Windsor 12.20
8 Ritz, James SR St. Anthony 12.39

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blythe, Paul JR Stewardson-Strasburg 24.44 1
2 Koester, Mitchell JR Altamont 24.71
3 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 25.55
4 Ballinger, Chandler FR Stewardson-Strasburg 27.05
5 Gibson, Matt JR St. Anthony 27.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 23.05 10
2 Doty, Adam JR Cowden-Herrick 23.94 8
3 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 24.20 6
4 Abernathy, David JR Neoga 24.23 4
5 Frailey, Curt SO St. Elmo 24.33 2
6 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 24.79
7 Smith, Jesse JR Windsor 25.46

Men's Men 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spraul, Jake SR St. Anthony 1:01.24 1
2 Blythe, Aaron SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:02.62
3 Tabbert, Will JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:02.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Derek SR Neoga 49.61 10
2 Kuhns, Matthew JR Altamont 54.84 8
3 Hartke, Kyle FR St. Anthony 57.13 6
4 Durbin, Devin JR Altamont 57.83 4
5 Miah, Anthony SO Neoga 58.33 2

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony 2:03.90 10
2 Walk, Trevor SR Neoga 2:04.58 8
3 Sefton, Matt SR St. Elmo 2:12.33 6
4 Spraul, Jake SR St. Anthony 2:13.89 4
5 Durbin, Devin JR Altamont 2:18.61 2
6 Tabbert, Will JR Stewardson-Strasburg 2:20.34 1
7 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 2:20.74
8 Whitt, Travis FR Altamont 2:24.98
9 Lagerhauser, Jackson SO Cowden-Herrick 2:30.83

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Andrew JR Altamont 4:38.88 10
2 Keller, Peter SO St. Anthony 4:41.39 8
3 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony 4:50.68 6
4 Walk, Travis SR Neoga 5:03.19 4
5 Evans, Ryan JR Neoga 5:16.67 2
6 Whitt, Travis FR Altamont 5:18.49 1
7 Kemme, Brendon SO Cowden-Herrick 5:27.87
8 Lagerhauser, Jackson SO Cowden-Herrick 6:10.21
9 Ewida, Mikiel JR Stewardson-Strasburg 6:40.77

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Andrew JR Altamont 10:04.40 10
2 Keller, Peter SO St. Anthony 10:12.80 8
3 Gardewine, Andrew SO St. Anthony 10:46.20 6
4 Evans, Ryan JR Neoga 11:25.52 4
5 Deadmond, Ethan JR Altamont 13:36.90 2
6 Ewida, Mikiel JR Stewardson-Strasburg 14:33.80 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanna, Easton SR Altamont 15.54 10
2 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 17.12 8
3 Gibson, Matt JR St. Anthony 18.12 6
4 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 18.50 4
5 Arnold, Lance FR Cowden-Herrick 19.52 2
6 Barns, Hunter FR Altamont 23.52 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 42.77 10
2 Hanna, Easton SR Altamont 44.80 8
3 Gibson, Matt JR St. Anthony 45.30 6
4 Probst, Jordan SO Neoga 45.72 4
5 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 48.83 2
6 Celestino, Vitor SR Altamont 54.47 1

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martelli, Patrick SR St. Anthony 5' 10.0" 10
2 Wortman, Nick JR St. Anthony 5' 8.0" 8
3 Jackman, Cameron FR Altamont 5' 6.0" 5
4 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 5' 6.0" 5
5 Durbin, Devin JR Altamont 5' 2.0" 2
6 Kemme, Brendon SO Cowden-Herrick 5' 0.0" 1

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wortman, Nick JR St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 10
2 Wortman, Sam SO St. Anthony 10' 0.0" 8
3 Deadmond, Logan FR Altamont 9' 0.0" 6
4 Kemme, Brendon SO Cowden-Herrick 8' 0.0" 4

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 20' 9.75" 10
2 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 20' 1.5" 8
3 Barnes, Brady JR Cowden-Herrick 18' 7.5" 6
4 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 17' 11.5" 4
5 Ballinger, Chandler FR Stewardson-Strasburg 17' 7.0" 2
6 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 17' 4.5" 1
7 Blythe, Aaron SO Stewardson-Strasburg 16' 7.0"
8 Deadmond, Logan FR Altamont 16' 7.0"
9 Frailey, Curt SO St. Elmo 16' 3.5"
10 Sefton, Matt SR St. Elmo 16' 3.0"
11 Whitt, Travis FR Altamont 14' 1.0"
12 Landreth, Austin SR Neoga 11' 0.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersey, Corey SO Neoga 43' 4.5" 10
2 Pfeiffer, Jacob SR Windsor 42' 4.5" 8
3 Becker, Jason SR Stewardson-Strasburg 39' 3.0" 6
4 Smith, Jesse JR Windsor 37' 3.0" 4
5 Kuhns, Matthew JR Altamont 35' 9.5" 2
6 Hakman, Benton JR St. Anthony 35' 3.0" 1
7 Arnold, Lance FR Cowden-Herrick 35' 0.5"
8 Greene, Conner SO St. Anthony 34' 1.0"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esker, Blake FR St. Anthony 36' 2.5" 4
2 Seidel, Jake JR Altamont 34' 8.0" 2
3 Feezel, Tyler SR St. Elmo 33' 10.5"
4 Hill, Lucas SO St. Elmo 32' 6.0"
5 Harder, Daniel FR Cowden-Herrick 31' 9.5"
6 Wachtel, Connor FR Cowden-Herrick 29' 6.0"
7 Tilford, Anson SR Windsor 25' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 46' 8.0" 10
2 Rios, Derek SO St. Anthony 41' 4.5" 8
3 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga 38' 5.0" 6
4 Smith, Glenn JR Windsor 34' 3.0" 1
5 Kinney, Lucian SO Altamont 34' 0.5"
6 Thomas, Zachary FR Stewardson-Strasburg 33' 2.5"
7 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 30' 0.5"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harder, Daniel FR Cowden-Herrick 79' 4.0"
2 Blythe, Carl JR Stewardson-Strasburg 75' 11.5"
3 Kersey, Ronnie FR Neoga 74' 6.5"
4 Wachtel, Connor FR Cowden-Herrick 71' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Jason JR Stewardson-Strasburg 139' 5.0" 10
2 Brandenburg, Nicholas JR Neoga 121' 7.0" 8
3 Seidel, Jake JR Altamont 107' 5.5" 6
4 Oberlink, Brock FR St. Elmo 92' 2.0" 4
5 Esker, Blake FR St. Anthony 91' 3.0" 2
6 Feezel, Tyler SR St. Elmo 84' 6.0" 1
7 Rios, Derek SO St. Anthony 69' 8.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashley JR Cowden-Herrick 14.32
2 Kelly, Leah FR Cowden-Herrick 14.75
3 Rupinski, Sierra SO Altamont 16.24
4 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony 20.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny SR Windsor 12.54 10
2 Goldstein, Leah SO Altamont 13.35 8
3 Harshman, Mallori JR Neoga 13.40 6
4 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony 13.53 4
5 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 13.65 2
6 Yakey, Anna FR Stewardson-Strasburg 13.87 1
7 Bell, Dani SR Windsor 14.19

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yakey, Anna FR Stewardson-Strasburg 29.20
2 McDevitt, Emily FR St. Anthony 30.82
3 Blair, Alex SO Cowden-Herrick 31.54
4 Kemme, Sierra FR Cowden-Herrick 32.02
5 Rosborough, Sydney FR St. Elmo 32.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny SR Windsor 26.89 10
2 Goldstein, Leah SO Altamont 27.29 8
3 Bone, Emily FR St. Elmo 28.62 6
4 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 28.97 4
5 York, Kelsey SR Altamont 29.03 2
6 Bushur, Melissa SR St. Anthony 29.12 1
7 Bell, Dani SR Windsor 30.82

Women's Women 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Desiree JR Altamont 1:12.62 1
2 Ballinger, Brittany JR Stewardson-Strasburg 1:22.59
3 Hakman, Emily FR Neoga 1:30.80
4 Wheat, Casey SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:37.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bone, Emily FR St. Elmo 1:03.71 10
2 Wendt, Lauren JR St. Anthony 1:04.64 8
3 Hostetter, Katie JR Windsor 1:06.57 6
4 Hanna, Rachel SO Altamont 1:11.31 4
5 Rincker, Raven FR St. Anthony 1:11.90 2
6 Miller, Ashley JR Cowden-Herrick 1:15.59
7 Krampe, Hunter FR Neoga 1:16.35

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Desiree JR Altamont 2:38.45 10
2 Butler, Maddie SO Neoga 2:39.50 8
3 Falconburg, Elizabeth FR St. Anthony 2:46.84 6
4 Partlow, Morgan SO Neoga 2:58.56 4
5 Morlen, Kristen FR Windsor 3:07.16 2
6 Beesley, Jerri JR St. Elmo 3:26.14 1
7 Brackney, Elizabeth SO Cowden-Herrick 3:44.17

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Maddie SO Neoga 6:11.23 10
2 Wolff, Laura SO Altamont 6:13.56 8
3 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 6:27.71 6
4 Osmon, Kayla FR St. Elmo 6:46.99 4
5 Wortman, Emily SO St. Anthony 7:06.37 2
6 Neu, Kristina SO Cowden-Herrick 7:12.94 1
7 Guerrero, Elizabeth SO St. Elmo 7:30.28
8 Neu, Joanna FR Cowden-Herrick 8:28.77

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fonner, Carson FR St. Anthony 13:29.87 10
2 Gibson, Maddie SO Neoga 14:00.82 8
3 Osmon, Kayla FR St. Elmo 14:21.44 6
4 Homann, Elizabeth SO Altamont 16:28.61 4
5 Neu, Joanna FR Cowden-Herrick 17:51.44 2

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanna, Rachel SO Altamont 19.76 2
2 Miller, Kayla SO Altamont 20.30 1
3 Lange, Chelsey SO St. Elmo 29.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruemer, Ashley SR Neoga 17.04 10
2 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 17.26 8
3 Ragland, Sara FR St. Anthony 17.56 6
4 Rosborough, Sydney FR St. Elmo 19.61 4
5 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 20.38

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deters, Brittany JR Neoga 50.38 10
2 Ragland, Sara FR St. Anthony 51.23 8
3 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 52.46 6
4 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 52.63 4
5 Miller, Kayla SO Altamont 58.60 2
6 Wenthe, Kori SO St. Anthony 1:02.55 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walk, Erin SR Neoga 5' 10.0" 10
2 Hostetter, Katie JR Windsor 5' 0.4" 8
3 Tillman, Renee JR Altamont 5' 0.3" 6
4 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 5' 0.2" 4
5 Bone, Emily FR St. Elmo 4' 10.0" 2
6 Long, Demmie JR Neoga 4' 8.2" 0.5
7 McDevitt, Madeline SO St. Anthony 4' 8.2" 0.5
8 York, Kelsey SR Altamont 4' 8.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wortman, Sarah JR St. Anthony 10' 0.0" 10
2 York, Kelsey SR Altamont 8' 6.2" 8
3 Hanna, Rachel SO Altamont 8' 6.1" 6
4 Esker, Aly FR St. Anthony 8' 0.0" 4

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Olivia SO Neoga 15' 10.5" 10
2 Bullock, Jenny SR Windsor 15' 6.0" 8
3 Yakey, Anna FR Stewardson-Strasburg 14' 11.0" 6
4 Wendt, Lauren JR St. Anthony 14' 8.5" 4
5 Blair, Alex SO Cowden-Herrick 13' 11.0" 2
6 Rosborough, Sydney FR St. Elmo 13' 9.0" 1
7 Goldstein, Leah SO Altamont 13' 6.5"
8 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 13' 5.5"
9 Hostetter, Sarah JR Windsor 13' 5.0"
10 Lange, Chelsey SO St. Elmo 12' 8.0"
11 Ballinger, Brittany JR Stewardson-Strasburg 11' 3.0"
12 Rupinski, Sierra SO Altamont 9' 5.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Jenny SR Windsor 33' 9.0" 10
2 Paruleski, Ava SR Cowden-Herrick 32' 7.0" 8
3 Dammerman, Kassy SR St. Anthony 32' 5.0" 6
4 Kastl, Kellie JR Neoga 30' 2.0" 4
5 Hostetter, Katie JR Windsor 28' 0.0" 2
6 Blair, Alex SO Cowden-Herrick 27' 0.5" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Olivia JR Windsor 29' 7.5" 10
2 Hill, Molly JR St. Elmo 29' 2.5" 8
3 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 27' 5.0" 6
4 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 26' 11.0" 4
5 Lange, Chelsey SO St. Elmo 24' 7.0" 2
6 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony 24' 0.5" 1
7 Hernandez, Cheyenne SO Windsor 22' 9.5"
8 Grimsley, Mackenzie JR Altamont 22' 6.0"
9 Wenthe, Kori SO St. Anthony 22' 5.5"
10 Wheat, Casey SO Stewardson-Strasburg 22' 2.0"
11 Neu, Joanna FR Cowden-Herrick 19' 2.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Elizabeth SO St. Elmo 62' 5.0" 1
2 Grimsley, Mackenzie JR Altamont 49' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Molly JR St. Elmo 104' 1.0" 10
2 Williamson, Olivia JR Windsor 94' 0.5" 8
3 Buening, Ellie FR Neoga 91' 5.0" 6
4 Dietzen, Ashley FR St. Anthony 69' 3.0" 4
5 Morrison, Maddi FR Neoga 67' 3.0" 2
6 Wheat, Casey SO Stewardson-Strasburg 53' 6.0"