13th Annual Meet of Champions

Scores:
Team Score
Normal211.5
Normal West205
Dunlap156.5
Notre Dame (Peoria)135.5
Morton129
Metamora105
Galesburg88
Macomb78
Pekin76
Limestone54
Washington54
Peoria51
Manual37.5
Canton37
East Peoria28
Streator Township2

Women's 100m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swoke, Brianna JR Streator Township 13.90
2 Alexander, Shatiya FR Peoria 15.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denham, Charity FR Pekin 12.90 8
2 Hilton, Rachel FR East Peoria 13.20 4.5
3 Grieves, Alexis FR Metamora 13.30
4 Hicks, Tatiana JR Manual 13.40
5 Marshall, Kelsey JR Normal West 13.50
6 Putman, Madison SO Canton 13.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Delaney SO Galesburg 12.40 10
2 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 13.00 7
3 Hazelwood, Cameo SO Dunlap 13.10 6
4 Fischer, Savina FR Morton 13.20 4.5
5 Diaz, Emily SR Normal 13.30
6 Hoyle, Mandy SR Limestone 13.40
7 Weston, Savanah SO Washington 13.50
8 D'Andrea, Hannah JR Lincoln -

Women's 100m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Cheyanna FR Morton 16.30
2 Donarski, Kayla SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 16.50
3 Montes, Dulce JR Streator Township 16.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Destini FR Peoria 13.10 6
2 VanBuenning, Nikki FR Washington 13.80 1.5
3 Sutter, Kaitlyn JR Metamora 13.90
4 Burks, Kayla FR East Peoria 14.10
5 Cameron, Hannah FR Lincoln 14.50
6 Adams, Keara SO Canton 14.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lodge, Tori FR Pekin 13.30 5
2 Spence, Casey JR Normal West 13.40 4
3 Netters, Kennedy JR Dunlap 13.50 3
4 Boyce, Alynceia FR Limestone 13.80 1.5
5 Green, Aarion JR Manual 14.00
6 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 14.10
7 Weigand, Carley JR Galesburg 14.20
8 Hesse, Gabrielle SO Normal -

Women's 100m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schierer, Ashleigh JR Metamora 13.20 4
2 Busch, Jenny SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 13.50
3 Burks, Kearstin SO East Peoria 13.60
4 Dawson, Keke SR Lincoln 13.90
5 Fletcher, Kelsie SR Canton 14.10
6 Shaw, Katie JR Morton 14.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Dee JR Normal 12.70 8
2 Xu, Grace SR Dunlap 12.90 6
3 Denson, Allison FR Normal West 13.10 5
4 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 13.30 3
5 Mables, Angel FR Manual 13.40 2
6 Hale, Jordan SO Pekin 13.50
7 Morgan, Smith SO Limestone 14.00
8 Boydstun, Kaylin FR Galesburg 15.80

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Sarah JR Normal West 27.10 5
2 Duncan, Rebecca FR Galesburg 28.40 4
3 Shaw, Cassie JR East Peoria 29.10
4 Swoke, Brianna JR Streator Township 29.70
5 Morgan, Smith SO Limestone 33.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 26.20 10
2 Ricca, Cece FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26.50 8
3 Hazelwood, Cameo SO Dunlap 26.80 7
4 Fawley, Destiny FR Normal 26.90 6
5 Hale, Jordan SO Pekin 28.80
6 Mables, Angel FR Manual -

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Kaitlyn JR Peoria 28.70 3
2 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 30.70
3 Crawford, Anna FR Streator Township 35.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyce, Alynceia FR Limestone 27.60 5
2 Hinthorne, Kelly SR Washington 28.80 1.5
3 Horn, Brittney SR Pekin 29.50
4 Lansing, Amanda FR Galesburg 29.70
5 Dukes, Hasina FR Lincoln 30.80
6 Meyer, Rachel JR Morton 30.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stout, Mona SO Dunlap 27.20 6
2 Burks, Kearstin SO East Peoria 28.30 4
3 Nelson, Sam SR Normal West 28.80 1.5
4 Crane, Annie JR Normal 29.10
5 Datzman, Audrey FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 29.50
6 Purifoy, Tatiana JR Manual 29.60
7 Marks, Allyson JR Metamora 29.70

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutter, Kaitlyn JR Metamora 28.40 3
2 Schuler, Lauren JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 29.40
3 Kremer, Alissa FR Galesburg 29.50
4 Mattus, Megan SR Washington 30.10
5 Shaw, Katie JR Morton 30.20
6 Parrish, Sylvia SO Lincoln 30.40
7 Woeltje, Madison JR Streator Township 31.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kim, Emily JR Dunlap 27.20 8
2 Hilton, Rachel FR East Peoria 27.60 6
3 Denson, Allison FR Normal West 27.80 5
4 Hoyle, Mandy SR Limestone 28.00 4
5 Robbins, Devon JR Normal 28.50 2
6 Evans, Isreal JR Peoria 29.30
7 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 29.70

Women's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Center, Baylee FR Pekin 1:08.00
2 Lluellen, Haley JR Limestone 1:08.40
3 Hogan, Jacque JR East Peoria 1:12.20
4 Faivre, Allison SO Washington 1:14.60
5 Houchins, Justine FR Streator Township 1:22.60
6 Duncan, Rebecca FR Galesburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Cassie SO Normal 1:04.60 8
2 White, Savanna SO Peoria 1:05.50 6
3 TerBush, Jordan SR Metamora 1:06.30 5
4 Bremer, Bethany SR Morton 1:06.80 4
5 Leuallen, Jo FR Dunlap 1:07.00 3
6 Magee, Danielle JR Normal West 1:07.10 2
7 Feurtado, Chesney JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:08.00

Women's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 1:01.00 10
2 Ricca, Cece FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:01.50 8
3 Kieser, Lindsey SO Normal West 1:01.60 7
4 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 1:02.30 6
5 Fawley, Destiny FR Normal 1:02.50 5
6 Finney, Jaclyn SR Washington 1:03.00 4
7 Unseth, Muriel SO Dunlap 1:04.30
8 Tucker, Carlita SR Peoria 1:08.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Olivia JR Morton 1:06.10
2 Smith, Baylee FR Pekin 1:06.90
3 Purifoy, Tatiana JR Manual 1:08.10
4 Cameron, Hannah FR Lincoln 1:08.80
5 Page, Tariah FR Limestone 1:10.70
6 Phelps, Hannah JR Streator Township 1:20.00

Women's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mount, Lexie FR Washington 1:10.50
2 Morton, Sarah FR Peoria 1:11.00
3 Gallagher, Reilly FR Lincoln 1:11.10
4 Bonnette, Lexi SO Pekin 1:13.00
5 Sampson, Tina SO East Peoria 1:16.80
6 Conklin, Alexis FR Limestone 1:17.30
7 Warwick, Hannah FR Streator Township 1:19.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Imode, Anna JR Normal 1:03.40 6
2 Burton, Lauren SR Dunlap 1:05.40 5
3 Glatz, Madi FR Morton 1:05.60 4
4 DeLuca, Lauren FR Metamora 1:07.20 3
5 Richardson, Alexis FR Normal West 1:07.90 2
6 Peterson, Katelyn SO Galesburg 1:09.30 1
7 Harrison, Race JR Macomb 1:15.30

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Rachel JR Normal 2:24.30 10
2 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 2:24.70 8
3 Knott, Ashlee JR Washington 2:25.90 7
4 Lawless, Maureen SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:29.20 6
5 Gordon, Andrea SO Normal West 2:30.90 5
6 Dragoo, Danica JR Metamora 2:32.10 4
7 Kosier, Isabella JR Canton 2:32.60
8 Williamson, Brittannie SR Pekin 2:33.20
9 Beetler, Anastatia FR Galesburg 2:33.80
10 Jenkins, Kaitlin SO East Peoria 2:36.70
11 Gunn, Chloe SO Dunlap 2:37.60
12 Behle, Hannah SR Morton 2:40.10
13 Thompson, Akiya SR Manual 2:50.70
14 Gula, Haley JR Streator Township 3:00.40
15 Harris, Kate SO Lincoln 3:14.70

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Dannielle SR Washington 2:34.90 6
2 Wilhelm, Erin JR Normal 2:38.10 5
3 Pitts, Katlyn FR Metamora 2:39.30 4
4 Schupbach, Tyraina SR Normal West 2:40.00 3
5 Williams, Chloe FR Morton 2:44.60 2
6 Nelson, Aylana FR Galesburg 2:45.90 1
7 Christianson, Lauren JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:46.40
8 Maillacheruvu, Sara JR Dunlap 2:50.90
9 Wood, Marlissa SR Canton 3:02.70
10 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb 3:03.40
11 Jump, Salena SO Limestone 3:04.30
12 Regan, Cambria FR Pekin 3:04.70
13 Van, Melissa FR Lincoln 3:06.90
14 Davis, Lita SO Streator Township 3:20.70

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly, Taylor JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:31.20 8
2 Goodyear, Brooke JR Morton 2:33.90 6
3 Gerwick, Amanda SO Normal West 2:35.50 5
4 Wison, Selina FR Canton 2:40.10 4
5 Lanier, Alyse SO Normal 2:40.60 3
6 Drew, Brianna FR Macomb 2:41.40 2
7 Stoller, Madison FR Pekin 2:42.50
8 Rulis, Ashlyn JR Metamora 2:44.00
9 Page, Tariah FR Limestone 2:48.50
10 Ladner, Becca SR Galesburg 2:51.50
11 Olmstead, Emilie FR Dunlap 2:52.90
12 Smith, Leah FR East Peoria 2:59.50
13 Yacko, Molly FR Streator Township 3:02.20
14 Parrish, Sylvia SO Lincoln 3:05.00

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckstead, Danielle FR Normal 5:27.00 8
2 Ricca, Abby SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:36.20 6
3 Piller, Sara SO Normal West 5:47.50 5
4 Walker, Danielle FR Pekin 5:55.40 4
5 Beetler, Anastatia FR Galesburg 5:57.60 3
6 Snarr, Danielle JR Dunlap 6:06.70 2
7 Rulis, Ashlyn JR Metamora 6:09.20
8 Selburg, Bayley FR Morton 6:10.20
9 Lefler, Mackenzie SO Canton 6:14.90
10 Drew, Brianna FR Macomb 6:20.10
11 Skaggs, Ericka SO East Peoria 6:21.40
12 Kemper, Laura JR Limestone 6:25.70
13 Gula, Haley JR Streator Township 6:48.90
14 Prater, Kiersten FR Lincoln 6:56.40

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lam, Tiffany SR Normal 5:46.60 6
2 Spradlin, Bethany FR Metamora 5:59.70 5
3 Rood, Bekka SR Normal West 6:00.00 4
4 Jockisch, Abby SO Dunlap 6:07.80 3
5 Foote, Shawn FR Pekin 6:17.40 2
6 Schwegel, Ellie SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 6:28.40 1
7 Wohlstadter, Isabel FR Macomb 6:38.40
8 Gordon, Erika SO Morton 6:38.70
9 Robinson, Anna FR Galesburg 6:46.50
10 Bone, Allison FR Lincoln 7:19.50
11 Davis, Lita SO Streator Township 7:21.50

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brelsfoard, Emily SR Normal West 5:09.20 10
2 Gilbert, Maryjean FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:22.20 8
3 Pederson, Carly SR Normal 5:25.20 7
4 Paisley, Karyn JR Macomb 5:30.30 6
5 Lefler, Madison SR Canton 5:37.30 5
6 Goodyear, Brooke JR Morton 5:41.20 4
7 Noll, Kaylie JR Dunlap 5:42.30
8 Dragoo, Danica JR Metamora 5:47.90
9 Shroyer, Jordan FR Galesburg 6:08.10
10 Sours, Presley SO Pekin 6:08.50
11 Bontz, Sydney JR Limestone 6:15.30
12 Thompson, Akiya SR Manual 6:44.30
13 Yacko, Molly FR Streator Township 6:53.30

Women's 3200m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penn, Hannah SO Normal 12:23.80 8
2 Shroyer, Jordan FR Galesburg 12:36.40 6
3 Kerns, Rebecca SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 12:48.80 5
4 Selburg, Bayley FR Morton 12:49.30 4
5 Landon, Ana JR Dunlap 12:54.70 3
6 Yoder, Katelyn SO Normal West 12:58.20 2
7 Wright, Brittany JR Washington 12:59.50
8 Spradlin, Bethany FR Metamora 13:03.40
9 Lefler, Mackenzie SO Canton 13:18.30
10 Adams, Amanda SO Metamora 13:57.50
11 Corder, Marissa SO East Peoria 14:36.30
12 Prater, Kiersten FR Lincoln 14:51.90

Women's 3200m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilbert, Maryjean FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:10.80 10
2 Pederson, Carly SR Normal 11:35.80 8
3 Lefler, Madison SR Canton 11:37.20 7
4 Carius, Bridget SR Morton 11:48.20 6
5 Piller, Sara SO Normal West 12:23.10 5
6 Torres, Mariah JR Peoria 12:30.90 4
7 Sours, Presley SO Pekin 12:35.10
8 Jockisch, Abby SO Dunlap 12:48.80
9 Bontz, Sydney JR Limestone 12:55.30
10 Cohoon, Candace SO East Peoria 12:59.80
11 Moreno, Julia SR Macomb 13:46.00

Women's 3200m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furler, Kristina SO Normal 12:56.80 6
2 Robinson, Anna FR Galesburg 13:12.70 5
3 Baumgartel, Andrea SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 13:19.70 4
4 Wu, Kristen FR Dunlap 13:42.70 3
5 Baumgardner, Michaela FR Normal West 13:47.90 2
6 Wood, Marlissa SR Canton 13:51.10 1
7 Saunders, Katie JR Morton 14:15.10
8 Bone, Allison FR Lincoln 15:34.80
9 Burkhead, Rebecca JR East Peoria 15:35.50
10 Barns, Kaylee SO Pekin 16:15.30
11 Widmer, Mackenize FR Limestone 16:48.10

Women's 100m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mangieri, Racheal JR Galesburg 19.30
2 Datzman, Audrey FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 19.60
3 Ford, Leanne FR East Peoria 19.90
4 Dye, Elizabeth SR Lincoln 20.50
5 Damaron, Jenna SO Limestone 21.10
6 Turner, Takelia SO Peoria 21.20
7 Harber, Khaylie FR Streator Township 21.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manning, Courtney SO Normal 17.00 8
2 Puzauskas, Mary SO Normal West 17.80 6
3 Day, Madi FR Morton 17.90 5
4 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 18.00 4
5 Stear, Savanna SO Dunlap 18.80 3
6 Widder, Haley SO Washington 18.90 2
7 Parks, Lauren JR Metamora 19.30
8 Warren, Catrina SR Manual 19.60

Women's 100m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dieckow, Breana JR Limestone 17.60 2
2 Elmore, Madi SO Washington 18.00
3 Kremer, Alissa FR Galesburg 18.60
4 Clark, Morgan SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 18.70
5 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 18.90
6 Woeltje, Madison JR Streator Township 19.00
7 Culp, Hope SO Canton 19.20
8 Shaw, Cassie JR East Peoria 19.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shifflet, Katie JR Normal West 15.00 10
2 Kitt, Kayla SR Manual 15.50 8
3 Hull, Brittany SR Normal 15.70 7
4 Stamm, Brittany SR Morton 16.00 6
5 Huss, Leah SO Pekin 16.90 5
6 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 17.60 2
7 Akpan, Norris SR Dunlap 18.00
8 Tibbs, Lexie SO Lincoln 20.10

Women's 100m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alexander, Bailey FR Limestone 20.30
2 Huff, Accacia FR Peoria 21.30
3 Golden, Ashton FR Lincoln 21.60
4 Metternich, Zoi SR East Peoria 21.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan FR Dunlap 18.10 6
2 Webber, Taylor JR Normal West 18.50 5
3 Girsch, Virginia FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 18.60 4
4 Wilson, Cassidy SR Normal 18.70 3
5 Schisler, Natalie FR Morton 19.30 2
6 Smith, Baylee FR Pekin 19.40 1
7 Light, Abigail FR Metamora 19.60

Women's 300m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, Lauren JR Metamora 54.20
2 Dieckow, Breana JR Limestone 55.40
3 Culp, Hope SO Canton 57.30
4 Williams, Brittnee FR Galesburg 57.40
5 Scotti, Alexa FR East Peoria 1:02.90
6 Sutton, Caitlyn FR Lincoln 1:06.40
7 Fujiwara, Aki FR Macomb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shifflet, Katie JR Normal West 48.30 8
2 Hull, Brittany SR Normal 50.40 6
3 Day, Madi FR Morton 51.20 5
4 Elmore, Madi SO Washington 52.80 4
5 Babcock, Payton JR Dunlap 53.20 3
6 Warren, Catrina SR Manual 53.50 2
7 Datzman, Audrey FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 54.90
8 Boyle, Brittanny SR Pekin 55.00

Women's 300m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 51.60 5
2 Clark, Morgan SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 54.40
3 Kremer, Alissa FR Galesburg 55.20
4 Golden, Ashton FR Lincoln 57.90
5 Damaron, Jenna SO Limestone 1:00.50
6 Porter, Priscilla FR Macomb 1:04.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Widder, Haley SO Washington 49.50 10
2 Huss, Leah SO Pekin 49.80 8
3 Manning, Courtney SO Normal 50.30 7
4 Wright, Taylor SO Morton 51.40 6
5 Akpan, Norris SR Dunlap 54.10 4
6 Wison, Selina FR Canton 54.60
7 Webber, Taylor JR Normal West 55.20

Women's 300m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Fredie JR Galesburg 55.30 4
2 Dye, Elizabeth SR Lincoln 1:03.90
3 Tedford, Anna FR East Peoria 1:09.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan FR Dunlap 52.40 6
2 Wilson, Cassidy SR Normal 53.20 5
3 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 55.60 3
4 Taylor, Morgan FR Morton 56.50 2
5 Evers, Hannah SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 57.60 1
6 Ross, Brittany SO Normal West 1:01.10
7 Alexander, Bailey FR Limestone 1:03.00

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 5' 2.0" 10
2 Shifflet, Katie JR Normal West 5' 0.0" 7.5
3 Kitt, Kayla SR Manual 5' 0.0" 7.5
4 Lawless, Maureen SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 10.0" 5.5
5 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 4' 10.0" 5.5
6 Henson, Brianna SO Dunlap 4' 10.0" 4
7 Wells, Niya SR Morton 4' 10.0"
8 Adcock, Kenzi JR Pekin 4' 8.0"
9 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 4' 8.0"
10 Swoke, Brianna JR Streator Township 4' 8.0"
11 Gallagher, Reilly FR Lincoln 4' 6.0"
12 Steck, Taylor FR Canton 4' 6.0"

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Kelsey JR Normal West 4' 8.0" 6
2 Smith, Baylee FR Pekin 4' 6.0" 5
3 Palmer, Cathryn FR Dunlap 4' 6.0" 3.5
4 Lanier, Alyse SO Normal 4' 6.0" 3.5
5 Henning, Alicia SO Washington 4' 4.0" 2
6 Sluga, Molly SO Metamora 4' 2.0" 1
7 Stein, Rachel FR Lincoln 4' 2.0"
8 Ackerman, Katy SR Morton 4' 2.0"
9 Peterson, Katelyn SO Galesburg 4' 0.0"

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Puzauskas, Mary SO Normal West 5' 2.0" 8
2 Catherine, Brooke SO Normal 4' 10.0" 6
3 Stear, Savanna SO Dunlap 4' 8.0" 5
4 Mangieri, Racheal JR Galesburg 4' 6.0" 4
5 Parks, Lauren JR Metamora 4' 4.0" 3
6 Saddler, Yanni SO Macomb 4' 4.0" 2
7 Woeltje, Madison JR Streator Township 4' 4.0"
8 Lindell, Ally SR Morton 4' 4.0"
9 Tibbs, Lexie SO Lincoln 4' 4.0"
10 Gorrie, Kayli SO Pekin 4' 2.0"
11 Weston, Savanah SO Washington 4' 2.0"
12 Ford, Leanne FR East Peoria 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallagher, Mackenzie SO Normal West 10' 6.0" 10
2 Hull, Brittany SR Normal 9' 6.0" 8
3 Peterson, Danielle SR Dunlap 8' 6.0" 7
4 Sheehan, Cris SO Morton 7' 6.0" 6
5 Boyle, Brittanny SR Pekin 7' 0.0" 5
6 McClure, Savannah SO East Peoria 7' 0.0" 4
7 Anglin, Gabrielle SO Metamora 6' 6.0"
8 Putman, Madison SO Canton 6' 6.0"
9 Gula, Emily SO Streator Township 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Catherine, Brooke SO Normal 11' 0.0" 8
2 Zarvell, Sydney FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7' 6.0" 6
3 Collins, Anna FR Normal West 7' 0.0" 5
4 Ryan, Erin SO Metamora 7' 0.0" 4
5 Hamilton, Cassie SO East Peoria 6' 6.0" 2.5
6 Lindell, Ally SR Morton 6' 6.0" 2.5
7 Culp, Hope SO Canton 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wickenhauser, Hailey FR Normal West 7' 0.0" 6
2 Hasty, Cheyanne SR East Peoria 7' 0.0" 5
3 Bremer, Bethany SR Morton 6' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Dee JR Normal 16' 1.0" 8
2 Stout, Mona SO Dunlap 15' 6.0" 6
3 Ricca, Cece FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 15' 1.25" 5
4 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 15' 0.0" 4
5 Musick, Keeley JR Macomb 14' 11.5" 3
6 Schierer, Ashleigh JR Metamora 14' 7.0" 2
7 Michael, Cheyanna FR Morton 14' 6.5"
8 Cameron, Hannah FR Lincoln 14' 5.75"
9 Bethke, Lindsey SO Normal West 14' 0.0"
10 Pummill, Ashley SR East Peoria 14' 0.0"
11 Brown, Erika FR Galesburg 13' 4.25"
12 Center, Baylee FR Pekin 12' 7.75"
13 Putman, Madison SO Canton 12' 0.0"
14 Faivre, Allison SO Washington 11' 11.75"
15 Schaumberg, Emily SO Streator Township 11' 3.75"

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kara SR Macomb 16' 7.75" 10
2 Kim, Emily JR Dunlap 16' 5.5" 8
3 Urycki, Gillian FR Metamora 16' 2.0" 7
4 Boyle, Brittanny SR Pekin 16' 0.75" 6
5 Gruszka, Vicky FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 16' 0.25" 5
6 Williams, Keamber JR Peoria 15' 4.0" 4
7 Fletcher, Kelsie SR Canton 14' 9.75"
8 Dove, Kirney JR Normal West 14' 9.75"
9 Weaver, McKenna SO Limestone 14' 8.75"
10 Diaz, Emily SR Normal 14' 5.5"
11 Shaw, Cassie JR East Peoria 14' 5.5"
12 Stephens, Sophie SR Morton 13' 5.75"
13 Michael, Alya JR Lincoln 13' 3.25"
14 Spires, Rachael SO Washington 12' 11.0"
15 Main, Alyssa FR Galesburg 12' 8.0"
16 Houchins, Justine FR Streator Township 12' 5.5"

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Devon JR Normal 14' 4.75" 6
2 Warner, Molly SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 14' 2.75" 5
3 Penderast, Anna SO Galesburg 14' 0.0" 4
4 Cranford, Savannah SO Dunlap 13' 11.5" 3
5 Carroll, Brittany FR Macomb 13' 6.0" 2
6 Meyer, Rachel JR Morton 13' 1.75" 1
7 Kosier, Isabella JR Canton 13' 1.25"
8 Miller, Bethany JR Metamora 12' 8.0"
9 Nkangu, Monika SO Normal West 12' 3.75"
10 Smith, Jessica SR East Peoria 12' 1.5"
11 Williams, Kierra FR Limestone 11' 11.0"
12 Van, Melissa FR Lincoln 11' 4.5"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Dee JR Normal 33' 8.0" 8
2 Evans, Isreal JR Peoria 32' 8.5" 6
3 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 32' 3.0" 5
4 Girsch, Virginia FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 31' 11.75" 4
5 Watson, Lindsey SR Washington 30' 9.0" 3
6 Glatz, Madi FR Morton 30' 4.0" 2
7 Kosier, Isabella JR Canton 29' 6.0"
8 Jones, Olivia JR Metamora 28' 11.0"
9 Kim, Emily JR Dunlap 28' 1.0"
10 Sims, Ashonte JR Normal West 27' 10.0"
11 Harber, Khaylie FR Streator Township 25' 1.0"
12 Hasty, Cheyanne SR East Peoria 24' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Main, Alyssa FR Galesburg 29' 8.0" 6
2 Stephens, Sophie SR Morton 29' 7.0" 5
3 Crane, Annie JR Normal 29' 7.0" 4
4 Spires, Rachael SO Washington 29' 2.5" 3
5 Cranford, Savannah SO Dunlap 29' 0.0" 2
6 White, Savanna SO Peoria 28' 4.0" 1
7 Wood, Marlissa SR Canton 28' 3.5"
8 Gonia, Dana JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 28' 0.0"
9 Goforth, Brianna FR Metamora 27' 2.5"
10 Moore, Kylynn FR Pekin 27' 0.0"
11 Kozak, Shayla SO Normal West 26' 10.0"
12 Delbono, Sofia SR East Peoria 24' 3.5"

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitt, Kayla SR Manual 37' 3.0" 10
2 Gruszka, Vicky FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 35' 1.0" 8
3 Penderast, Anna SO Galesburg 33' 5.0" 7
4 Stamm, Brittany SR Morton 33' 2.0" 6
5 Akpan, Norris SR Dunlap 32' 2.5" 5
6 Fletcher, Kelsie SR Canton 31' 4.0" 4
7 Weston, Savanah SO Washington 30' 9.5"
8 Weaver, McKenna SO Limestone 30' 7.0"
9 Klingbeil, Naomi FR Pekin 29' 10.0"
10 Maldonado, Eveliz SR Normal West 28' 10.5"
11 Magana, Victoria SO Streator Township 26' 6.0"
12 Smith, Jessica SR East Peoria 26' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 33' 11.0" 8
2 Moore, Tia SO Normal West 33' 5.0" 6
3 O'Brien, Katie SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 33' 3.0" 5
4 Hoerr, Ashley SO Limestone 30' 9.5" 4
5 McMurtrey, Lizzie SO Morton 30' 0.5" 3
6 Marshall, Michaela JR Metamora 29' 10.0" 2
7 Linder, Sarah JR Canton 28' 2.0"
8 Desjardins, Madyson SO East Peoria 28' 2.0"
9 Pollman, Kennedy FR Pekin 27' 7.0"
10 Roberson, Taylor SR Galesburg 27' 3.0"
11 Eggena, Alli JR Normal 26' 2.0"
12 Lemekeman, Emma SO Manual 24' 6.5"
13 Davis, Hannah JR Washington 24' 0.0"
14 Hampton, JaMiah JR Dunlap 24' 0.0"
15 Scott, Kira JR Streator Township 22' 9.0"
16 Dukes, Hasina FR Lincoln 21' 5.0"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buley, Taylor JR Metamora 30' 3.0" 6
2 Cope, Danielle FR Pekin 30' 2.5" 5
3 Thompson, Kailyn SO Normal West 29' 8.0" 4
4 Rutherford, O'sha JR Peoria 29' 6.0" 3
5 Kasen, Erika SO East Peoria 28' 5.0" 2
6 Casteel, Marissa FR Galesburg 27' 8.0" 1
7 Williams, Kierra FR Limestone 26' 8.0"
8 Cealey, Ellen JR Washington 24' 9.0"
9 Johnson, Jasmine JR Macomb 24' 3.5"
10 Bertram, Ruthie SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 23' 9.0"
11 Murphy, Whitney SR Canton 23' 4.5"
12 Washington, Jaliesa SR Streator Township 22' 5.0"
13 Rolofson, Marcia FR Normal 21' 3.0"
14 Heatwole, Izzy FR Morton 20' 6.0"
15 Williams, Caitlin SO Lincoln 18' 7.5"

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voudrie, Monica SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 37' 1.0" 10
2 Robertson, Tia JR Normal West 34' 7.0" 8
3 Smith, Abbi SR Canton 33' 5.0" 7
4 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 33' 5.0" 6
5 Allen, Trianna SO Galesburg 31' 5.0" 5
6 Weiburg, Bre JR Limestone 29' 4.5" 4
7 Knobelock, Shelby SR East Peoria 28' 9.0"
8 TerBush, Jordan SR Metamora 28' 9.0"
9 Namanny, Logan SO Morton 28' 7.5"
10 Geoffroy, Sabrina SO Dunlap 28' 4.5"
11 Chronowski, Kaelia JR Washington 26' 0.5"
12 Magana, Victoria SO Streator Township 25' 2.0"
13 Phillis, Madeline FR Lincoln 24' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Tia JR Normal West 112' 0.5" 10
2 Knight, Chloe SR Limestone 105' 7.0" 8
3 Awumbag, Tia SR Macomb 101' 2.5" 7
4 Smith, Abbi SR Canton 99' 1.5" 6
5 Sheehan, Cris SO Morton 95' 0.0" 5
6 O'Brien, Katie SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 89' 5.5" 4
7 Schertz, Lauren JR Metamora 87' 5.0"
8 Roberson, Taylor SR Galesburg 84' 0.0"
9 McClain, Lizzie FR Dunlap 81' 6.0"
10 Kasen, Erika SO East Peoria 69' 6.0"
11 Chronowski, Kaelia JR Washington 66' 6.0"
12 Marshall, Christina JR Lincoln 64' 9.0"
13 Scott, Kira JR Streator Township 62' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Kailyn SO Normal West 85' 4.0" 6
2 Schisler, Natalie FR Morton 84' 5.5" 5
3 Heuermann, Sarah SO Limestone 83' 8.0" 4
4 Brown, Allison FR Metamora 81' 10.5" 3
5 Torrance, Allison FR Macomb 78' 9.5" 2
6 McKenzie, Sarah FR Pekin 77' 3.0" 1
7 Dunlap, Drusilla SO Dunlap 75' 3.5"
8 Langan, Natalie SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 75' 1.5"
9 Clouse-Menssen, Jessica JR East Peoria 73' 11.0"
10 Clark, Marquasia JR Peoria 70' 8.0"
11 Cealey, Ellen JR Washington 67' 4.0"
12 Murphy, Whitney SR Canton 61' 3.5"
13 Patton, Angel FR Normal 60' 7.0"
14 Hudspeth, May JR Lincoln 55' 10.0"
15 Warwick, Hannah FR Streator Township 55' 0.0"
16 Allen, Trianna SO Galesburg 54' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cope, Danielle FR Pekin 108' 0.0" 8
2 Moore, Tia SO Normal West 96' 2.0" 6
3 Mueller, Hannah FR Metamora 89' 2.0" 5
4 Eggena, Alli JR Normal 86' 2.0" 4
5 Linder, Sarah JR Canton 83' 5.0" 3
6 Mangruem, Caybree JR Streator Township 83' 0.0" 2
7 Bork, Rachel JR Dunlap 80' 6.0"
8 Voudrie, Monica SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 80' 1.0"
9 McMurtrey, Lizzie SO Morton 79' 7.0"
10 Orman, Cheyenne FR Peoria 74' 11.0"
11 Bankes, Brooke FR East Peoria 74' 3.0"
12 Daniel, Laurie SR Macomb 70' 5.0"
13 Weiburg, Bre JR Limestone 69' 10.0"
14 Lemekeman, Emma SO Manual 63' 8.0"
15 Watson, Lindsey SR Washington 62' 8.5"
16 Phillis, Madeline FR Lincoln 58' 0.0"
17 Casteel, Marissa FR Galesburg 50' 8.0"