NIC-10 Girls Conference Championship Meet

Scores:
Team Score
Harlem299
Hononegah280
Freeport168
Belvidere North94
Boylan85
Rockford Auburn76
Rockford East56
Guilford27
Belvidere14
Jefferson9

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, SHERREE FR Rockford Auburn 13.34 10
2 Henderson, Breanne JR Harlem 13.45 8
3 Darby, Dashay SR Harlem 13.96 6
4 Ponce, Esmeralda SR Belvidere 14.03 4
5 Billups, Shareia FR Rockford Auburn 14.05 2
6 Grimes, Kennedy FR Guilford 14.15 1
7 Tankara, Haddijatou FR Jefferson 14.60
8 Lucas, Julian SO Freeport -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Darby, Dashay SR Harlem 13.68
2 Ponce, Esmeralda SR Belvidere 13.85
3 O'hara, Irene SO Boylan 14.17
4 Foti, Julia SO Boylan 14.49
5 Joiner, Alexis FR Rockford East 15.10
6 Ramboldt, Emily JR Belvidere North 15.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 WILLIAMS, SHERREE FR Rockford Auburn 13.34
2 Grimes, Kennedy FR Guilford 14.01
3 Rollette, Britt SR Hononegah 14.17
4 McShane, Sabrina SO Freeport 14.22
5 Gore, Airris FR Belvidere 14.60
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Henderson, Breanne JR Harlem 13.27
2 Billups, Shareia FR Rockford Auburn 13.79
3 Lucas, Julian SO Freeport 14.14
4 Tankara, Haddijatou FR Jefferson 14.15
5 Walsh, Stephanie JR Hononegah 15.08
6 Wu, Yue SO Belvidere North 15.26
7 Witt, Aleah FR Guilford 18.46

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Patrice JR Hononegah 12.60 10
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja FR Rockford East 12.80 8
3 Simmons, Ashley JR Freeport 13.00 6
4 Wagner, Alexis SO Harlem 13.10 4
5 Harris, Milia FR Guilford 13.10 2
6 Talic, Anisa FR Harlem 13.10 1
7 Holland, Mallory SR Hononegah 13.40
8 Noland, Gabriella FR Boylan 13.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Ashley JR Freeport 12.87
2 Harris, Milia FR Guilford 12.93
3 Holland, Mallory SR Hononegah 13.05
4 Noland, Gabriella FR Boylan 13.22
5 Collins, Lakonka JR Freeport 13.49
6 Tapia, Zahidelys JR Belvidere 13.81
7 Ramirez, Ines SR Belvidere 14.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja FR Rockford East 12.59
2 Jones, Patrice JR Hononegah 12.72
3 Wagner, Alexis SO Harlem 12.93
4 Talic, Anisa FR Harlem 13.03
5 Bankhead, Janiya FR Boylan 13.41
6 Bitangalo, Grace SO Rockford East 13.56
7 Short, Claudia FR Jefferson 13.87
8 Morris, Allison FR Jefferson 14.64

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney SR Hononegah 25.00 10
2 Simmons, Ashley JR Freeport 25.90 8
3 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja FR Rockford East 26.30 6
4 Joyner, Mercedes SR Harlem 26.50 4
5 Thomas, Amanda SR Guilford 26.60 2
6 Dal Santo, Amy JR Hononegah 27.10 1
7 Stone, Kelsey SR Belvidere 27.40
8 Dunson, Rosalyn SR Freeport 27.70
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Ashley JR Freeport 26.57
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja FR Rockford East 26.77
3 Dal Santo, Amy JR Hononegah 27.05
4 Stone, Kelsey SR Belvidere 27.36
5 Fricks, Jahnae SR Jefferson 28.59
6 Elias, Brianna JR Belvidere 29.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Joyner, Mercedes SR Harlem 27.16
2 Dunson, Rosalyn SR Freeport 27.60
3 Overton, Cassie SO Boylan 28.43
4 Crichton-Hill, Veronica JR Guilford 30.49
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clayton, Courtney SR Hononegah 26.42
2 Thomas, Amanda SR Guilford 27.08
3 Kowalski, Marissa SR Harlem 27.84
4 Ingham, Allison SO Boylan 28.06
5 Wilson, Tyonna FR Jefferson 30.15

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, SHERREE FR Rockford Auburn 27.80 10
2 Jackson, Janelle SO Freeport 28.00 8
3 Coleman, Mandy SR Hononegah 28.50 6
4 Escamilla, Yoscelyn FR Belvidere 29.80 4
5 Carey, Nicole FR Hononegah 29.90 2
6 Forsell, Aaliyah FR Harlem 30.00 1
7 Sreenan, Erika FR Boylan 30.10
8 Lucas, Julian SO Freeport 30.20
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Janelle SO Freeport 28.40
2 Sreenan, Erika FR Boylan 29.78
3 McGee, Travisha FR Belvidere 30.69
4 Delgado, Mariana FR Harlem 31.09
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 WILLIAMS, SHERREE FR Rockford Auburn 27.81
2 Forsell, Aaliyah FR Harlem 29.40
3 Escamilla, Yoscelyn FR Belvidere 29.55
4 Carey, Nicole FR Hononegah 29.67
5 Crawford, My'kasia FR Guilford 30.69
6 Bhaskar, Maddie JR Boylan 30.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Mandy SR Hononegah 28.75
2 Lucas, Julian SO Freeport 29.91
3 Chico, Yolonva SR Rockford Auburn 31.48
4 Dein, Taylor SO Belvidere North 32.03
5 Macek, Sarah FR Belvidere North 34.59

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mercado, Melody SR Belvidere 1:04.00
2 Griffin, Faith SO Guilford 1:06.30
3 Garcia, Carol SO Belvidere North 1:08.00
4 Crichton-Hill, Veronica JR Guilford 1:08.90
5 Stear, Cassie FR Boylan 1:08.90
6 Degner, Rose FR Belvidere North 1:14.10
7 Muhammad, Sultana SO Rockford East 1:14.30
8 Morales, Veronica SR Jefferson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney SR Hononegah 57.50 10
2 Althoff, Nicky FR Hononegah 60.00 8
3 Palmer, Moriah SR Harlem 1:00.50 6
4 Collins, Lakonka JR Freeport 1:01.10 4
5 Kladar, Kristina JR Boylan 1:02.30 2
6 Platzbecker, Emma FR Harlem 1:03.10 1
7 Eggleston, LaSaundra FR Belvidere 1:04.30
8 O'Neal, Jasmine SO Rockford East -

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neasman, Falesha FR Guilford 1:14.80
2 Roman, Karina SO Guilford -
3 Page, Chanelle FR Jefferson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderman, Baylee FR Freeport 1:11.00 4
2 Adamany, Natalie SO Rockford Auburn 1:11.30 2
3 O'hara, Irene SO Boylan 1:12.90
4 Eshelman, Alivia FR Freeport 1:18.60
5 Langley, Morgan SO Boylan 1:20.90
6 Junge, Clara SO Rockford East 1:23.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Nicole FR Hononegah 1:07.50 10
2 Ziemianin, Megan SR Hononegah 1:08.80 8
3 Montoya, Maya FR Harlem 1:10.40 6
4 Chelinsky, Brittany SO Harlem 1:11.50 1
5 Lemke, Jennifer FR Belvidere North 1:11.50
6 Joiner, Alexis FR Rockford East 1:15.40
7 McGee, Travisha FR Belvidere -
8 Teagardin, Emily FR Belvidere North -

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Faith FR Guilford 2:44.70
2 Ketcham, Jordan FR Rockford East 2:47.50
3 Flores, Evelia SR Jefferson 2:54.40
4 Islas, Athziri FR Belvidere 3:04.40
5 O'Hern, Anna JR Guilford 3:06.20
6 Morales, Emily JR Belvidere 3:07.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney SR Hononegah 2:19.00 10
2 Seger, Kim SR Belvidere North 2:20.90 8
3 Palmer, Moriah SR Harlem 2:21.60 6
4 Kladar, Kristina JR Boylan 2:21.80 4
5 Althoff, Nicky FR Hononegah 2:22.40 2
6 Hartman, Allison JR Harlem 2:28.50 1
7 Schrader, Aria JR Freeport 2:33.10
8 Lowry, Erica SO Boylan 2:33.50
9 Delgado, Syndia SR Jefferson -
10 Ndacayisada, Evangeline JR Rockford Auburn -
11 Robles, Stephanie FR Belvidere North -

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Virigilio, Lorena SO Guilford 3:05.90
2 Lynch, Annie FR Boylan 3:06.90
3 Hudler, Katelyn FR Freeport 3:14.30
4 Upshaw, Christina JR Rockford East -
5 Cox, Riley SO Belvidere -
6 Garcia, Jasmine FR Belvidere -
7 Hinkie, Sadler-Nyja FR Rockford Auburn -
8 Hardy, Shamarra FR Rockford Auburn -
9 Trostel, Amy SR Jefferson -
10 Parker, Addie SO Guilford -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mainguy, Julia JR Belvidere North 2:37.80 10
2 Brown, Kelsey JR Harlem 2:40.00 8
3 Humy, Hannah SO Hononegah 2:42.10 6
4 Trommels, Christi JR Harlem 2:48.00 4
5 Meyers, Camille SR Hononegah 2:49.30 2
6 Coyle, Clare FR Boylan 2:52.50 1
7 Walter, Kara FR Jefferson 2:57.80
8 Waye, Susan FR Freeport 2:58.90
9 Ayala, Idalina SR Rockford East -
10 Brady, Jessica SO Belvidere North -

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McQuillan, Mary Helen SR Boylan 6:08.60
2 Beck, Haley FR Boylan 6:09.10
3 Chamberlain, Lydia SO Guilford 6:13.40
4 Schwartz, Becky JR Belvidere 6:20.00
5 Finley, Susanna JR Rockford East 6:43.30
6 Honaker, Heidi SR Rockford East 8:14.40
7 Morris, McKayla SO Belvidere -
8 Flores, Jessica FR Jefferson -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seger, Kim SR Belvidere North 5:18.90 10
2 Willging, Ellie JR Freeport 5:24.20 8
3 Ferguson, Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 5:30.20 6
4 Van, Tracy SR Hononegah 5:34.90 4
5 Barlow, Makenzie JR Harlem 5:37.60 2
6 Dal Santo, Becky SR Hononegah 5:38.50 1
7 Perian, Grace SR Harlem 5:41.80
8 Delgado, Syndia SR Jefferson 5:49.30
9 Robles, Stephanie FR Belvidere North 5:51.30
10 Lloyd, Olivia SR Freeport 6:06.90
11 Vanderwaal, Emily JR Guilford 6:11.30

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hume, Morgan JR Harlem 5:59.70 10
2 Lefevre, Gabby SO Hononegah 6:04.50 8
3 Kloester, Brianna FR Hononegah 6:07.00 6
4 Huwe, Rachel FR Harlem 6:08.20 4
5 Brady, Jessica SO Belvidere North 6:20.30 2
6 Vazques, Stephanie SO Belvidere North 6:23.80 1
7 Leek, Nicolle SO Freeport 6:31.30
8 D'Agostin, Joey FR Boylan 6:38.80
9 Gomel, Ashley FR Boylan 6:40.10
10 Henninger, Nicole FR Belvidere 6:47.80
11 Pete, Emily JR Jefferson 7:36.80
12 Zuroske, Zoe SR Rockford East 8:04.30
13 Fleurose, Debora SO Rockford East 8:27.00
14 Rodriguez, Alicia SO Jefferson -

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hume, Morgan JR Harlem 12:56.51 10
2 Schumaker, Desiree SO Harlem 13:32.98 8
3 Juhlin, Liz JR Hononegah 13:33.30 6
4 Turner, Mikayla SO Belvidere North 13:33.66 4
5 Vazques, Stephanie SO Belvidere North 13:57.09 2
6 Mcaffee, Jenny SR Hononegah 14:23.42 1
7 Ferguson, Abby FR Boylan 14:23.74
8 Mcllwain, Kelsey SO Freeport 15:29.57

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clayton, Courtney SR Hononegah 11:47.50 10
2 Ferguson, Janelle SR Rockford Auburn 11:51.00 8
3 Willging, Ellie JR Freeport 11:54.00 6
4 Golden, Kiley FR Harlem 12:21.80 4
5 Lloyd, Olivia SR Freeport 12:28.50 2
6 McQuillan, Mary Helen SR Boylan 12:29.50 1
7 Pina, Olivia SO Hononegah 12:41.80
8 Barnes, Brianna SR Harlem 13:00.50
9 Monaghan, Lyra JR Belvidere North 13:12.10
10 Finley, Susanna JR Rockford East 13:53.20
11 Marshall, Maribeth JR Boylan 14:22.20
12 Morris, McKayla SO Belvidere -
13 Seger, Kim SR Belvidere North -

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillmon, Logan SR Rockford East 14.96 10
2 White, Aaliyah SR Harlem 15.46 8
3 Cornford, Ashley JR Hononegah 16.92 6
4 Gors, Paige SO Harlem 17.04 4
5 Krawcyzk, Jackie JR Freeport 17.29 2
6 Pierson, Breanna SO Hononegah 17.32 1
7 Molina, Amanda SO Belvidere North 17.80
8 Brodnicki, Josie SO Belvidere North 18.36
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Aaliyah SR Harlem 16.33
2 Cornford, Ashley JR Hononegah 17.32
3 Krawcyzk, Jackie JR Freeport 17.33
4 Molina, Amanda SO Belvidere North 18.21
5 Brodnicki, Josie SO Belvidere North 18.99
6 Austin, Jacinda SO Boylan 21.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tillmon, Logan SR Rockford East 15.71
2 Gors, Paige SO Harlem 17.40
3 Pierson, Breanna SO Hononegah 17.74
4 Arana, Marisela JR Freeport 19.64
5 Thomas, Amanda SR Guilford 21.36
6 Hackbarth, Lauren SO Boylan 21.46

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Mandy SR Hononegah 18.32 10
2 Greene, McKenzie SO Freeport 19.09 8
3 Ashford, Blake FR Harlem 19.20 6
4 Anderson, Allison FR Hononegah 20.05 4
5 Hoover, Gwyneth FR Harlem 20.20 2
6 Pecora, Alicia FR Belvidere North 20.75 1
7 Nelson, Amanda JR Boylan -
8 Robinson, Chyna SO Rockford Auburn -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Mandy SR Hononegah 19.27
2 Greene, McKenzie SO Freeport 19.63
3 Pecora, Alicia FR Belvidere North 21.07
4 Hoover, Gwyneth FR Harlem 21.12
5 McLaughlin, Amy Lynn JR Boylan 23.01
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Chyna SO Rockford Auburn 17.56
2 Ashford, Blake FR Harlem 19.03
3 Anderson, Allison FR Hononegah 20.03
4 Nelson, Amanda JR Boylan 22.65
5 Ferguson, Jalisa FR Rockford East 23.13

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krawcyzk, Jackie JR Freeport -
2 Ramirez, Ines SR Belvidere -
3 Munoz, Alexandria JR Belvidere -
4 Austin, Jacinda SO Boylan -
5 Kohout, Lexi JR Boylan -
6 Brodnicki, Josie SO Belvidere North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillmon, Logan SR Rockford East 44.70 10
2 White, Aaliyah SR Harlem 46.70 8
3 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 48.90 6
4 Pierson, Breanna SO Hononegah 49.00 4
5 Cornford, Ashley JR Hononegah 49.80 2
6 Zavala, Mitzvah JR Belvidere North 50.80 1
7 O'Neal, Tamera JR Rockford East 1:02.70
8 Arana, Marisela JR Freeport -

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Amy Lynn JR Boylan 1:00.40 1
2 Hanrahan, Ashlee SR Harlem 1:03.30
3 Molina, Gabi SO Boylan 1:03.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Mandy SR Hononegah 51.90 10
2 Ashford, Blake FR Harlem 55.90 8
3 Greene, McKenzie SO Freeport 56.40 6
4 Anderson, Allison FR Hononegah 56.70 4
5 Pecora, Alicia FR Belvidere North 58.80 2
6 Robinson, Chyna SO Rockford Auburn -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillmon, Logan SR Rockford East 5' 0.0" 10
2 Jackson, Megan SO Harlem 4' 6.0" 7
3 Adkins, Rachel SR Harlem 4' 6.0" 7
4 Howard, Cailyn JR Guilford 4' 6.0" 4
5 Thomson, Taylor JR Belvidere North 4' 4.0" 2
6 Wulf, Kendra FR Hononegah 4' 4.0" 1
7 Eggleston, LaSaundra FR Belvidere 4' 2.0"
8 Griffin, Faith SO Guilford 4' 2.0"
9 Bannon, Quinn JR Belvidere North 4' 2.0"
10 Kohout, Lexi JR Boylan -
11 Reed, Ginny JR Rockford East -
12 Holland, Mallory SR Hononegah -
13 Hollis, Sydney FR Boylan -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harridine, Rachel SO Harlem 7' 9.0" 10
2 Forsell, Aaliyah FR Harlem 7' 9.0" 8
3 Tauscher, Arelia SR Belvidere North 7' 0.0" 6
4 Brugger, Caitlyn JR Freeport 6' 6.0" 4
5 McManus, Jessica JR Belvidere North 6' 0.0" 2
6 Lefevre, Gabby SO Hononegah 6' 0.0" 1
7 Ramos, Rebekah FR Hononegah -
8 McGee, Travisha FR Belvidere -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maysea JR Hononegah 8' 9.0" 10
2 Moreno, Kendra FR Jefferson 8' 6.0" 8
3 Williams, Lindsey SR Harlem 8' 0.0" 6
4 Lewis, April JR Harlem 8' 0.0" 4
5 Del Pra, Amelia SR Belvidere North 7' 6.0" 2
6 Zavala, Mitzvah JR Belvidere North 7' 6.0" 1
7 Clark, Megan SR Hononegah 7' 0.0"
8 Gantzer, Mary JR Freeport 6' 6.0"
9 Gahm, Emily JR Freeport -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Breanne JR Harlem 13' 4.0" 9
2 Noto, Aubrey SO Harlem 13' 4.0" 9
3 Lambert, Fallen FR Rockford Auburn 12' 11.5" 6
4 Bauling, Paige SR Boylan 12' 9.0" 4
5 Euell, Sonja FR Freeport 12' 0.0" 2
6 Anderson, Allison FR Hononegah 11' 4.5" 1
7 Gorsch, Kelsey SR Hononegah 10' 4.0"
8 Frisch, Danielle SO Belvidere North 9' 10.75"
9 Giezynski, Annie SO Belvidere North 8' 6.5"
10 DeVlieger, Emily SR Belvidere -
11 Nelson, Amanda JR Boylan -
12 Reed, Ginny JR Rockford East -
13 Black, Taylor SO Jefferson -
14 Page, Chanelle FR Jefferson -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cornford, Ashley JR Hononegah 15' 5.0" 10
2 Dal Santo, Amy JR Hononegah 15' 4.5" 8
3 Overton, Cassie SO Boylan 15' 2.0" 6
4 Gors, Paige SO Harlem 14' 11.75" 4
5 Signor, Kinley FR Belvidere North 14' 9.75" 2
6 Edgeston, Sheontay JR Guilford 14' 9.25" 1
7 Stone, Kelsey SR Belvidere 14' 8.75"
8 Pettit, Casey JR Boylan 14' 6.0"
9 Bitangalo, Grace SO Rockford East 13' 8.5"
10 Simmons, Ashley JR Freeport 13' 8.25"
11 Arana, Marisela JR Freeport 13' 6.75"
12 Fricks, Jahnae SR Jefferson 13' 3.25"
13 Elias, Brianna JR Belvidere 12' 8.5"
14 O'Neal, Tamera JR Rockford East 12' 0.25"
15 Kowalkowski, Bailey SO Belvidere North 11' 11.5"
16 Ridings, Aliyah SO Jefferson 11' 11.0"
17 Bade, Brooklin FR Harlem 11' 0.5"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Mallory SR Hononegah 34' 2.0" 10
2 Joyner, Alexis SR Harlem 33' 5.5" 8
3 Willett, Sarah SR Hononegah 33' 3.25" 6
4 Stone, Kelsey SR Belvidere 31' 11.0" 4
5 Reed, Ginny JR Rockford East 31' 5.5" 2
6 Foley, Cassidy JR Boylan 31' 3.5" 1
7 Adkins, Rachel SR Harlem 30' 6.5"
8 Edgeston, Sheontay JR Guilford 30' 6.0"
9 Carroll, Tai SR Freeport 30' 2.5"
10 Brodnicki, Josie SO Belvidere North 30' 2.5"
11 Davenport, Sakayla SR Rockford Auburn 29' 9.5"
12 Sawallisch, Jerrica SR Belvidere North 29' 8.0"
13 Mack, Daniella SO Belvidere 29' 1.5"
14 Hackbarth, Lauren SO Boylan 28' 10.0"
15 Krawcyzk, Jackie JR Freeport 28' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harridine, Rachel SO Harlem 30' 0.0" 10
2 Greene, McKenzie SO Freeport 28' 5.0" 8
3 Noto, Aubrey SO Harlem 28' 0.5" 6
4 Sadkowski, Kaitlin FR Belvidere North 27' 6.75" 4
5 Bruscato, Gabby SO Boylan 27' 3.5" 2
6 Anderson, Allison FR Hononegah 27' 2.0" 1
7 Alderman, Baylee FR Freeport 26' 5.0"
8 Gorsch, Kelsey SR Hononegah 25' 6.75"
9 Molina, Gabi SO Boylan 25' 5.5"
10 Hindes, Shannon JR Belvidere North 25' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Brianna FR Belvidere 24' 1.0"
2 Grimes, Jena SO Jefferson 22' 3.25"
3 Casis, Jada FR Belvidere North 21' 3.25"
4 Johnson, Alex JR Hononegah 21' 2.5"
5 Rink, Payton JR Hononegah 20' 1.5"
6 Fleurose, Debora SO Rockford East 20' 1.5"
7 Schull, Victoria FR Belvidere 17' 6.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Anna SO Rockford Auburn 32' 3.75" 10
2 Burt, Emily FR Freeport 30' 11.25" 8
3 Toldo, Claudia JR Boylan 30' 5.75" 6
4 Grier, Talani FR Freeport 30' 2.0" 4
5 Ornelas, Claudia JR Boylan 29' 0.5" 2
6 Brogie, Stevie JR Harlem 27' 2.75" 1
7 Bodnar, Brittany FR Harlem 25' 10.5"
8 Smith, Jessica SO Belvidere North 20' 2.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wise, Jamie SO Belvidere North 30' 5.5"
2 Brown, Iris JR Rockford East -
3 Morgan, Jasmine SO Jefferson -
4 Scherer, Tori SR Belvidere -
5 Rice, Montana SR Belvidere -
6 Alonzo, Emily SO Jefferson -
7 Juhl, Joslyn FR Hononegah -
8 Harmon, Azalea JR Rockford East -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buckwalter, Bryn SR Freeport 37' 9.25" 10
2 Hughes, Kyliah SO Freeport 35' 10.25" 8
3 Herra, Lindsay SR Boylan 35' 2.5" 6
4 yanni, brianna SR Harlem 35' 2.0" 4
5 Ferguson, Olivia JR Rockford Auburn 34' 9.0" 2
6 Horvat, Jane JR Boylan 33' 7.5" 1
7 Nichol, Audriana JR Harlem 31' 9.75"
8 Logan, Maura FR Hononegah 31' 3.5"
9 Wise, Kassidy FR Belvidere North 30' 5.5"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Azalea JR Rockford East 90' 1.0"
2 Davenport, Christin SO Guilford -
3 Alonzo, Emily SO Jefferson -
4 Morgan, Jasmine SO Jefferson -
5 Ferguson, Olivia JR Rockford Auburn -
6 Rice, Montana SR Belvidere -
7 Scherer, Tori SR Belvidere -
8 Fleurose, Debora SO Rockford East -
9 Juhl, Joslyn FR Hononegah -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herra, Lindsay SR Boylan 140' 1.0" 10
2 Nichol, Audriana JR Harlem 121' 4.0" 8
3 Buckwalter, Bryn SR Freeport 120' 4.5" 6
4 Dixson, Kei'Asia SR Freeport 106' 1.0" 4
5 yanni, brianna SR Harlem 102' 9.0" 2
6 Kladar, Madeline JR Boylan 96' 7.5" 1
7 Logan, Maura FR Hononegah 91' 3.0"
8 Macaluso, Emily SO Belvidere North 84' 10.0"
9 Carlsen, Shannon FR Belvidere North 70' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Anna SO Rockford Auburn 75' 2.0" 2
2 Mcaffee, Jenny SR Hononegah 67' 6.0"
3 Brown, Iris JR Rockford East 66' 10.0"
4 Lucas, Brianna FR Belvidere 63' 4.0"
5 Schull, Victoria FR Belvidere 57' 9.0"
6 Smith, Jessica SO Belvidere North 55' 3.0"
7 Tankara, Haddijatou FR Jefferson 43' 5.0"
8 Grimes, Jena SO Jefferson 43' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toldo, Claudia JR Boylan 97' 0.0" 10
2 Burt, Emily FR Freeport 90' 8.0" 8
3 Ornelas, Claudia JR Boylan 84' 0.0" 6
4 Dunson, Anna SO Freeport 76' 0.0" 4
5 Bodnar, Brittany FR Harlem 69' 1.0" 1
6 Brogie, Stevie JR Harlem 65' 10.0"
7 Sewel, Jessica SO Belvidere North 65' 1.0"
8 Lefevre, Gabby SO Hononegah 45' 1.0"