BPCAWP GIRLS SPARTAN INVITE

Scores:
Team Score
Rushville-Industry148
Cambridge94
ROWVA81
BPCAWP Spartans61
Elmwood50
West Central44
Farmington25
Warsaw20
Williamsfield18
Astoria7
United6
Cuba2
Galva2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 13.55 10
2 Frankhauser, Kate SR BPCAWP Spartans 14.43 8
3 Newell, Amy SR Williamsfield 14.47 6
4 Downs, Andria SR Rushville-Industry 14.80 4
5 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 14.82 2
6 Brockley, Brianne SR Astoria 15.13
7 Link, Taylor SO West Central 15.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billingsley, Anna SO Rushville-Industry 15.10 1
2 Spears, Olivia SO West Central 15.64
3 Hammond, Brittany SO Farmington 15.70
4 Ralston, Maicee FR Farmington 15.87
5 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 15.97
6 McClain, Alexis SO Warsaw 16.47
7 Powell, Felisia SR Cuba 17.17
8 Tracey, Carly SR BPCAWP Spartans 17.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 15.37
2 McClay, Lisa FR ROWVA 16.22
3 Eshelman, Mia SO United 16.45
4 Schnere, Emma SO United 16.54

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Christy SO United 31.88
2 Spears, Olivia SO West Central 32.01
3 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 32.04
4 Workman, Courtney SO Farmington 34.31
5 Powell, Felisia SR Cuba 39.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Addy FR United 30.00
2 McCormick, Shayla FR Elmwood 30.41
3 Perry, Kaity JR Astoria 31.06
4 Brockley, Brianne SR Astoria 31.15
5 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 31.50
6 Miller, Hannah SO Cuba 32.38
7 McClay, Lisa FR ROWVA 33.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 26.68 10
2 Moreland, Julie SR Rushville-Industry 28.26 8
3 Chance, Chalyn SO Rushville-Industry 28.58 6
4 Walker, Ashleigh JR ROWVA 28.65 4
5 Newell, Amy SR Williamsfield 28.68 2
6 Frankhauser, Kate SR BPCAWP Spartans 28.73 1
7 Hendrickson, Kaylan SR BPCAWP Spartans 29.00
8 Teel, Payton SO Elmwood 29.15

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malott, Dacey FR Astoria 1:16.70
2 Kaufman, Kat SO Galva 1:25.11
3 Aufderheide, Kassidee JR Galva 1:26.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Kaity JR Astoria 1:08.32
2 Franck, Jamie FR Cambridge 1:08.60
3 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 1:10.37
4 Dunniway, Mariah JR Elmwood 1:10.99
5 Nelson, Sophie FR Elmwood 1:11.79
6 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United 1:12.86
7 Curry, Mackenzie FR Rushville-Industry 1:16.69
8 Wolf, Kristin JR West Central 1:16.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 1:03.55 10
2 Link, Allison FR West Central 1:06.25 8
3 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 1:06.52 6
4 Hendrickson, Kaylan SR BPCAWP Spartans 1:06.62 4
5 Galloway, Lakin SO ROWVA 1:07.23 2
6 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 1:07.33 1
7 McKee, Addy FR United 1:07.70
8 Ward, Madeline FR Rushville-Industry 1:08.90

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bishop, Caitlin SO United 2:47.36
2 Haines, Emily SO Farmington 3:08.09
3 Southwood, Lauren SO Astoria 3:08.81
4 Allen, Caitie JR Cambridge 3:10.15
5 Camp, Austyn SR Farmington 3:11.46
6 Jones, Sarah JR Cuba 3:16.06
7 Westin, Jackie SR Cuba 3:18.62
8 Patch, Carrie SO ROWVA 3:21.12
9 Holt, Rachel SR Galva 3:53.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Blake SR Rushville-Industry 2:33.58 10
2 Althiser, Olivia SR Elmwood 2:34.18 8
3 Moore, Annjeannette JR West Central 2:37.30 6
4 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 2:37.65 4
5 Bryant, Zara SR BPCAWP Spartans 2:43.99 2
6 McCoy, Jordan SR Elmwood 2:46.64 1
7 Wooldridge, Kristin FR Rushville-Industry 2:49.64
8 Kveton, Madison JR Astoria 2:51.81
9 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 2:53.65
10 Rux, Greta FR Galva 2:56.71
11 Williams, Vanessa SR BPCAWP Spartans 2:59.99

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehman, Hannah FR Astoria 6:25.46 1
2 Reed, Taylor SR Cambridge 6:35.72
3 Rux, Greta FR Galva 6:50.21
4 Gibbons, Ella SO ROWVA 6:53.06
5 Thompson, Courtney SR Rushville-Industry 7:04.52
6 Feltmeyer, Abby SO United 7:31.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Annjeannette JR West Central 5:51.02 10
2 Fricke, Katelyn SR Elmwood 5:51.65 8
3 Bishop, Caitlin SO United 5:58.00 6
4 Shyrack, Miranda SR ROWVA 6:15.06 4
5 Bryant, Zara SR BPCAWP Spartans 6:18.90 2
6 Williams, Vanessa SR BPCAWP Spartans 6:27.65
7 Kessel, Alyssa SR Rushville-Industry 6:33.27
8 Smith, Jessie SO Cambridge 6:34.65

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melton, Courtney SO ROWVA 13:29.65 10
2 Williams, Vanessa SR BPCAWP Spartans 14:32.24 8
3 Thompson, Courtney SR Rushville-Industry 14:56.06 6
4 Stufflebeam, Lauren FR Elmwood 15:36.43 4
5 Manasco, Kelsey JR Cambridge 15:41.78 2
6 Armbruster, Taylor SO Elmwood 16:37.50 1
7 Carlson, Montana JR ROWVA 16:43.68

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haywood, Kattie SR Rushville-Industry 18.37 10
2 Gorham, Cassidy SO Elmwood 18.90 8
3 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 20.05 6
4 Williams, Makenzie SR BPCAWP Spartans 20.22 4
5 Himpsl, Gabi FR Rushville-Industry 20.47 2
6 Sperry, Megan FR ROWVA 21.04 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 52.46 2
2 Smith, Sierra SO West Central 57.35
3 Himpsl, Gabi FR Rushville-Industry 1:06.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Molly SR Cambridge 46.78 10
2 Haywood, Kattie SR Rushville-Industry 50.75 8
3 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 51.65 6
4 Gorham, Cassidy SO Elmwood 52.31 4
5 Williamson, Becka JR ROWVA 55.18 1
6 Kipling, Brooke SR BPCAWP Spartans 56.34
7 Brooks, Taylor SR Cambridge 57.84

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Allison JR Rushville-Industry 5' 4.0" 10
2 Gardner, Matti SO ROWVA 5' 2.0" 8
3 Lehman, Hannah FR Astoria 5' 0.0" 6
4 Cooper, Maddy SO West Central 5' 0.0" 4
5 Miller, Katie SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 2
6 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 4' 10.0" 1
7 Ward, Madeline FR Rushville-Industry 4' 8.0"
8 Camp, Allyx SO Farmington 4' 8.0"
9 Carlson, Harley SO ROWVA 4' 8.0"
10 McCormick, Shayla FR Elmwood 4' 8.0"
11 Fletcher, Calli SO Farmington 4' 6.0"
12 Newell, Amy SR Williamsfield 4' 6.0"
13 Tompkins, Alexis SR BPCAWP Spartans 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Rachel SR Rushville-Industry 10' 6.0" 10
2 Campen, Amber SO Farmington 10' 0.0" 8
3 Kipling, Brooke SR BPCAWP Spartans 8' 6.0" 6
4 Plumer, Riley SO Rushville-Industry 8' 6.0" 4
5 Workman, Courtney SO Farmington 7' 6.0" 2
6 Frankhauser, Kate SR BPCAWP Spartans 7' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newell, Amy SR Williamsfield 15' 4.0" 10
2 Spiker, Kendra FR West Central 15' 3.5" 8
3 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 15' 2.5" 6
4 Simpson, Rachel SR Rushville-Industry 14' 9.5" 4
5 Lamb, Michaela JR Rushville-Industry 14' 5.5" 2
6 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA 14' 1.0" 1
7 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 13' 9.5"
8 Malinowski, Nicole SR BPCAWP Spartans 13' 5.5"
9 Walker, Ashleigh JR ROWVA 13' 4.0"
10 Ellingboe, Kylee FR Warsaw 13' 3.0"
11 Hughes, Haleigh SR BPCAWP Spartans 12' 11.0"
12 Smith, Mady SO Cambridge 12' 1.0"
13 Hungerford, Ivory FR Cuba 8' 8.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan FR Cambridge 34' 4.0" 10
2 Wexell, Paige SO Cambridge 32' 2.0" 8
3 Johnston, Sarah SR ROWVA 31' 8.0" 6
4 Lamb, Michaela JR Rushville-Industry 30' 5.0" 4
5 Donnelly, Sarah SR Cuba 30' 0.0" 2
6 Teel, Payton SO Elmwood 29' 5.0" 1
7 McCleery, Jontae SR BPCAWP Spartans 28' 4.5"
8 Hughes, Haleigh SR BPCAWP Spartans 27' 0.0"
9 Thomas, Shea FR Rushville-Industry 26' 9.0"
10 Kalb, Madison FR ROWVA 26' 5.5"
11 Rux, Greta FR Galva -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lauzon, Megan SR Rushville-Industry 40' 7.0" 10
2 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 38' 8.0" 8
3 Benson, Madison SR BPCAWP Spartans 35' 11.0" 6
4 Norris, Colette SR BPCAWP Spartans 32' 4.0" 4
5 Neff, Tiffany SR Elmwood 30' 4.5" 2
6 Neese, Ellen SO Rushville-Industry 29' 5.0" 1
7 Libby, Hannah FR ROWVA 29' 1.0"
8 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 28' 6.5"
9 Redilich, Sydnee SR ROWVA 27' 4.0"
10 Coulter, Cassidy SR Elmwood 27' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Karlie SO Warsaw 27' 10.0"
2 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 25' 6.5"
3 Miller, Hannah SO Cuba 24' 1.0"
4 Whitcomb, Amanda JR Warsaw 23' 11.0"
5 Klein, Katelyn JR Galva 22' 8.0"
6 McCormick, Blake JR Astoria 22' 7.5"
7 Poole, Madeline SR United 22' 7.0"
8 Dennis, Dani SO United 22' 6.0"
9 Czolgosz, Chloe JR Cambridge 22' 4.0"
10 Humphrey, Jonelle SR Galva 21' 11.0"
11 Ragle, Ashley SR Astoria 18' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lauzon, Megan SR Rushville-Industry 108' 5.0" 10
2 Whitcomb, Amanda JR Warsaw 104' 9.0" 8
3 Benson, Madison SR BPCAWP Spartans 103' 6.0" 6
4 Bledsoe, Kyla SO ROWVA 95' 5.0" 4
5 O'Riley, Curran SO Galva 91' 2.0" 2
6 Bean, Alyssa SR ROWVA 89' 3.0" 1
7 Neese, Ellen SO Rushville-Industry 83' 2.0"
8 DeFrance, Casey JR Farmington 80' 5.0"
9 Jefko, Jasmine JR Cambridge 73' 7.0"
10 Poole, Madeline SR United 68' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coulter, Cassidy SR Elmwood 88' 4.0"
2 Batterton, Alyssa SR Astoria 88' 3.0"
3 Thompson, Madison SR Cuba 78' 11.5"
4 Zimmermann, Lydia SR Elmwood 72' 6.0"
5 Vail, Morgan FR United 70' 3.5"
6 Schleich, Emily JR Cuba 64' 3.0"
7 Garrett, Hannah JR Cambridge 61' 6.0"
8 McCormick, Blake JR Astoria 58' 8.5"
9 Day, Lacey SR BPCAWP Spartans 55' 0.0"
10 Ballard, Savannah JR Galva 50' 6.0"