Jokisch Grandone Invite 4-27-13

Scores:
Men's Score
Rochester87
Jersey53
Waterloo48
Williamsville43
Carlinville39
Greenville38
Girard38
Springfield Lutheran18
Athens15
Waverly12
East Alton-Wood River10
Hillsboro9
Gillespie8
Litchfield7
Auburn6
Sangamon Valley1
Mt. Olive1
Pana1
 
Women's Score
Rochester124
Carlinville74
Gillespie66
Effingham63
Williamsville48
Taylorville31.5
Waterloo26
Alton Marquette12
Pana11
Girard10
Sangamon Valley9
Springfield Lutheran8
Auburn5.5
Hillsboro4
Litchfield4

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Cameron SR Greenville 11.39 10
2 Lolos, Austin JR Jersey 11.69 8
3 Hubble, Colt JR Girard 11.78 6
4 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 11.88 4
5 Loveless, Levi SR Carlinville 12.06 2
6 Witt, Jacob FR Jersey 12.21 1
7 Soboyejo , Alfred SO Alton Marquette 12.23
8 Triplett, Kelson SO Litchfield 12.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walter, Cameron SR Greenville 11.51
2 Soboyejo , Alfred SO Alton Marquette 11.94
3 Billings, Nathan JR East Alton-Wood River 12.18
4 Walter, Calvin SR Williamsville 12.26
5 McCubbin, Eric JR Sangamon Valley 12.71
6 Kessler, Jesse SO Auburn 12.78
7 Brown, Austin JR Greenfield 12.96
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lolos, Austin JR Jersey 11.78
2 Lowy, Abe JR Springfield Lutheran 12.42
3 Schad, Steven JR Waterloo 12.53
4 Burnes, Elisha SR Girard 12.85
5 Icenogle, Brandon JR Williamsville 13.35
6 Mcgrath, Lincoln SO Pana 13.50
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hubble, Colt JR Girard 11.70
2 Witt, Jacob FR Jersey 12.07
3 McEvers, Mason SR Greenfield 12.15
4 Thompson, Mitch JR Auburn 12.32
5 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 12.37
6 Whitlock, Jason SR Gillespie 12.94
7 Jones, Clinton JR Pana 13.25
8 May, Zachary SO Mt. Olive 13.45
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loveless, Levi SR Carlinville 11.88
2 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 11.95
3 Triplett, Kelson SO Litchfield 11.97
4 Barnett, Sean JR Rochester 12.37
5 Fenton, Chris JR Litchfield 12.38
6 Bauer, Travis SR Springfield Lutheran 12.53
7 Beer, Korbin SO Waverly 13.08
8 Cadmus, Gary FR Gillespie 14.03

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tebrugge, Matt SO Springfield Lutheran 25.76
2 Whitlock, Jason SR Gillespie 26.43
3 Burnes, Elisha SR Girard 27.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soboyejo , Alfred SO Alton Marquette 24.97
2 Thompson, Mitch JR Auburn 25.29
3 Priester, Eddie FR Williamsville 26.07
4 Cadmus, Gary FR Gillespie 28.31
5 Allen, Logan FR Springfield Lutheran 29.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tally, Jay FR Rochester 23.60 6
2 Serrano, Patrick SO Carlinville 24.00 1
3 Dunlap, LaDarius JR Carlinville 24.10
4 Mannino, Nolan JR Waterloo 24.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Cameron SR Greenville 22.90 10
2 Bivens, Jeremy SO Rochester 23.43 8
3 Karras, John SO Williamsville 23.63 4
4 Lolos, Austin JR Jersey 23.73 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Outman, Devin SO Jersey 58.24
2 Fraley, Nick SO Greenfield 58.32
3 McLemore, Darian FR East Alton-Wood River 1:02.01
4 Rinella, Ethan SO Greenville 1:05.71
5 Maloney, Josh JR Gillespie 1:06.65
6 Launer, Tucker FR Greenfield 1:08.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trueblood, Aaron FR Williamsville 58.20
2 Friese, Josh SO Gillespie 58.60
3 Shadis, Colten SO Rochester 58.80
4 Ramsey, Dakota SR Sangamon Valley 59.80
5 Siegel, Tyler SR Carlinville 59.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Segatto, Josh FR Rochester 56.54
2 McKinnon, Auston SO Auburn 57.97
3 Garza, Peter FR Waterloo 59.16
4 Beals, Wyatt FR Sangamon Valley 59.41
5 Levan, Kyle JR Carlinville 59.59
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Tyler SR Girard 54.45 2
2 Montgomery, Ben JR Athens 54.90 1
3 Holt, Mahari FR Greenville 57.21
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubble, Colt JR Girard 51.83 10
2 Flynn, Morgan JR Williamsville 51.85 8
3 Page, Jackson JR Springfield Lutheran 52.33 6
4 Hennig, Joshua JR Springfield Lutheran 52.55 4
5 Witt, Jacob FR Jersey 55.27

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billings, Seth JR Gillespie 2:16.38
2 Goodenow, Johnathan SO Athens 2:21.63
3 Pearce, Ben SR Auburn 2:24.80
4 Ryan, Parker SO Sangamon Valley 2:30.56
5 O Brien, Huner FR East Alton-Wood River 2:30.96
6 Beckman, Quinn FR Greenfield 2:31.27
7 Morgan, Duncan SO Greenville 2:36.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welbourne, Sam SR Jersey 2:01.09 10
2 Sidner, Newt SR Girard 2:03.16 8
3 Owens, Mitch SO Williamsville 2:05.15 6
4 Lafferty, Tyler JR East Alton-Wood River 2:05.91 4
5 Grosenheider, Cole JR Litchfield 2:09.87 2
6 Miller, Jonathan JR Williamsville 2:10.72 1
7 Mueller, Lance SO Waterloo 2:11.09
8 Biesieda, Collin SO Rochester 2:11.37
9 Davidson, Dalton SR Litchfield 2:13.70
10 Landon, Austin JR Carlinville 2:15.84
11 Harry, Michael SO Rochester 2:16.11
12 Suttles, Ethan SR Carlinville 2:16.19
13 Spaller, Nathan SO Mt. Olive 2:16.79
14 Baalman, Jesse FR Jersey 2:16.87
15 Thompson, Devin JR Greenville 2:19.19

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welbourne, Sam SR Jersey 4:29.74 10
2 Rodenberg, Josh SR Waterloo 4:31.63 8
3 Landon, Cory FR Carlinville 4:35.83 6
4 Cullen, Jonas SR Rochester 4:36.93 4
5 Gleason, Michael SO Rochester 4:41.37 2
6 Sidner, Newt SR Girard 4:41.65 1
7 McLemore, William JR East Alton-Wood River 4:52.10
8 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 4:52.89
9 Kreipe, Nolan FR Carlinville 4:53.33
10 Conklin, Corey SR Williamsville 4:53.80
11 Thompson, Caleb JR Litchfield 4:57.52
12 Arenz, Andy JR Auburn 5:00.81
13 Liefer, Weston JR Waterloo 5:02.22
14 Robart, Logan SO Greenville 5:04.46
15 Obayashi, Renan SR Litchfield 5:06.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wendell, Matt JR Jersey 5:13.57
2 Pearce, Ben SR Auburn 5:23.73
3 Goodenow, Johnathan SO Athens 5:26.05
4 Brown, Allen FR Sangamon Valley 5:35.83
5 Henrichs, Nathan JR Gillespie 5:42.12
6 O Brien, Huner FR East Alton-Wood River 5:46.23
7 Moore, Taylor SO Williamsville 5:47.46
8 Knoche, Layne JR Gillespie 5:54.11
9 Cummings, Shaughn SO Sangamon Valley 6:16.22

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrieber, Dustin JR Waterloo 10:40.98 2
2 Obayashi, Renan SR Litchfield 11:29.71
3 Hudlin, Case FR Pana 12:00.21
4 Serrano, Christopher JR Carlinville 12:01.74
5 Cathey, Nathan FR Williamsville 12:02.18
6 Brown, Austin JR Waverly 12:17.49
7 Tate, Zach FR Sangamon Valley 12:18.91
8 Schmidt, Conner FR Carlinville 12:42.69
9 Cummings, Shaughn SO Sangamon Valley 13:23.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodenberg, Cole SO Waterloo 10:10.60 10
2 Rinella, Reid JR Greenville 10:19.50 8
3 McLemore, William JR East Alton-Wood River 10:23.20 6
4 Freveletti, John JR Rochester 10:35.50 4
5 Edwards, Noah FR Rochester 10:41.10 1
6 Pearce, Ben SR Auburn 10:43.90
7 Horton, Noah SO Williamsville 10:47.02
8 Arenz, Andy JR Auburn 10:51.60
9 Reynolds, Nick FR Jersey 10:54.94
10 Lacy, Tim JR Jersey 11:13.82

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Jake JR Athens 16.21 10
2 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 16.54 8
3 Wilson, Jared JR Auburn 16.59 6
4 Scheffler, Ryan JR Williamsville 16.94 4
5 Crook, Drew JR Gillespie 17.79 2
6 Pierson, Michael SR Girard 18.01 1
7 Deming, Cole SO Hillsboro 18.31
8 Hudlin, Dylan SR Pana 18.59
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Jake JR Athens 16.31
2 Hudlin, Dylan SR Pana 17.76
3 Deming, Cole SO Hillsboro 17.93
4 Pierson, Michael SR Girard 18.06
5 Boaden, Trent SO Litchfield 18.81
6 Irvin, Terrance FR Gillespie 19.06
7 Buzzell, James JR Williamsville 19.60
8 Dooley, Timmy FR Sangamon Valley 21.07
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Jared JR Auburn 16.86
2 Scheffler, Ryan JR Williamsville 17.01
3 Walsh, Kyle SO Jersey 18.37
4 Connolly, Jacob SR Jersey 18.55
5 Seabaugh, Joey SR Litchfield 18.95
6 Ballinger, Austin SO Sangamon Valley 19.08
7 Wells, Ian JR Rochester 20.27
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 16.64
2 Crook, Drew JR Gillespie 17.20
3 Brummett, Zak FR Auburn 18.75
4 Welch, Lee SO Mt. Olive 19.10
5 Suttles, Ethan SR Carlinville 19.65
6 Ashley, Mike SR Pana 20.11

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loveless, Levi SR Carlinville 46.87
2 Buzzell, James JR Williamsville 49.23
3 Rusteberg, Blake FR Waterloo 52.04
4 Howell, Harvey FR Alton Marquette 52.80
5 Allison, Colton FR Girard 53.14
6 Tate, Zach FR Sangamon Valley 53.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Austin SO Sangamon Valley 46.36 1
2 Moehrs, Greysan FR Waterloo 46.61
3 Pierson, Michael SR Girard 46.66
4 Seabaugh, Joey SR Litchfield 47.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gleason, Connor SR Rochester 41.30 10
2 Cable, Aaron SO Rochester 41.35 8
3 Crook, Drew JR Gillespie 42.48 6
4 Montgomery, Jake JR Athens 42.72 4
5 Scheffler, Ryan JR Williamsville 44.35 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Icenogle, Connor FR Williamsville 17' 9.0"
2 Sharp, Chad FR Hillsboro 17' 1.0"
3 Brown, Austin JR Greenfield 16' 6.5"
4 File, Hayden SR Greenville 16' 3.75"
5 Higgerson, Matt FR Williamsville 16' 3.0"
6 Howell, Harvey FR Alton Marquette 16' 2.0"
7 Kessler, Jesse SO Auburn 15' 8.5"
8 Jones, Brock JR Auburn 15' 5.75"
9 Wanless, Chad JR Sangamon Valley 15' 4.0"
10 Oliver, Jeremy FR Waterloo 14' 10.5"
11 Cadmus, Gary FR Gillespie 13' 6.75"
12 May, Zachary SO Mt. Olive 13' 6.0"
13 Whitlock, Jason SR Gillespie 8' 11.5"
14 Allison, Colton FR Girard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Tyler SR Waverly 20' 8.0" 10
2 Kretchmer, Justin SR Waterloo 20' 3.0" 8
3 Rodgers, Taylor SR Rochester 20' 0.5" 6
4 Young, Tyler SR Girard 19' 8.25" 4
5 Smith, Luke SR Waverly 19' 6.0" 2
6 Loveless, Levi SR Carlinville 19' 4.75" 1
7 McEvers, Mason SR Greenfield 19' 1.5"
8 Donahoe, Eric SR Litchfield 18' 9.5"
9 Moeller, Taylor SO Pana 18' 9.25"
10 Stewart, Barry JR Carlinville 18' 0.5"
11 Royce, Garrett JR Sangamon Valley 18' 0.5"
12 Drum, Alec JR Rochester 17' 9.0"
13 Scott, Nathan SR Jersey 17' 1.75"
14 O'Neal, Brendan JR Mt. Olive 16' 10.0"
15 Outman, Devin SO Jersey 15' 10.0"
16 Passariello, Joseph JR Hillsboro -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunez, Landon SR Williamsville 37' 2.0"
2 Sebring, Jeremy SR Litchfield 37' 0.0"
3 Beals, Wyatt FR Sangamon Valley 36' 5.0"
4 Patrich, Kerry SR Greenville 35' 4.0"
5 Hatchett, Nathan JR Rochester 35' 0.0"
6 Gruber, Austin FR Pana 34' 6.0"
7 Mendenhall, Noah JR Sangamon Valley 33' 9.0"
8 Gray, Brady JR Waverly 33' 6.0"
9 Brewer, Connor SO Rochester 33' 2.0"
10 Brown, Garrett JR Litchfield 33' 1.0"
11 Slightom, Kendall SO Carlinville 31' 11.0"
12 Davis, Jordan SR Greenfield 31' 4.0"
13 Phillips, Kyle JR Greenfield 30' 9.0"
14 Brunner, James FR Springfield Lutheran 30' 1.0"
15 Jubelt, Nick SR Mt. Olive 29' 7.0"
16 Lowy, Josh FR Springfield Lutheran 24' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Brendan SR Waterloo 59' 1.0" 10
2 Spaeth, Charles SR Hillsboro 47' 7.0" 8
3 White, Connor SR Williamsville 46' 9.0" 6
4 Sottoriva, Kyle SR Carlinville 43' 9.0" 4
5 Roller, John SR Girard 43' 8.0" 2
6 Snoddy, Ridge SR Hillsboro 43' 8.0" 1
7 Copeland, Shawne SR Gillespie 42' 3.0"
8 Canaday, Sam FR Auburn 40' 0.0"
9 George, Zach SO Waterloo 39' 2.0"
10 O'Neal, Brendan JR Mt. Olive 39' 0.0"
11 Webb, Jake SR Girard 39' 0.0"
12 Lane, Anthony SO East Alton-Wood River 37' 6.0"
13 Grotts, Jason SR Pana 37' 6.0"
14 Wilson, Billy SR Waverly 37' 3.0"
15 Hill, Michael SR Greenville 36' 9.0"
16 Staples, A.J. SO Jersey 36' 7.0"
17 Kirkwood, Jacob SO Gillespie 33' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Talesha SO Carlinville 13.29 10
2 Goldasich, Allison SR Gillespie 13.49 8
3 McCarty, Tia FR Williamsville 13.51 6
4 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 13.56 4
5 Havener, Kezia SR Sangamon Valley 13.74 2
6 Rivera, Kristina FR Effingham 13.76 1
7 Johnson, Ellie SR Girard 13.78
8 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 13.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goldasich, Allison SR Gillespie 13.18
2 Scott, Talesha SO Carlinville 13.20
3 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 13.63
4 Downs, Rebecca FR Auburn 14.70
5 Brown, Emma FR Auburn 15.05
6 French, Jordan JR Williamsville 15.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Ellie SR Girard 13.74
2 Durbin, Bailey FR Hillsboro 14.06
3 Jett, Tristessa SR Carlinville 14.64
4 Sigretto, Sierra SO Sangamon Valley 14.91
5 Schoonover, Breanna JR Pana 15.07
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Havener, Kezia SR Sangamon Valley 13.76
2 Rivera, Kristina FR Effingham 13.89
3 Burke, Kara FR Rochester 13.91
4 Hammann, Bette FR Gillespie 14.42
5 Presnell, Marissa SR Pana 14.44
6 Rich, Carson FR Taylorville 15.37
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCarty, Tia FR Williamsville 13.59
2 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 13.86
3 Nail, Hannah SO Litchfield 14.01
4 May, Kyleen FR Waterloo 14.26
5 Moiser, Courtney SR Effingham 14.73
6 Olson, Shelbe JR Waverly 15.38

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jett, Tristessa SR Carlinville 31.40
2 Allison, Stephanie SO Litchfield 32.80
3 Pierson, Michaela FR Sangamon Valley 32.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Emma FR Auburn 31.08
2 Bergfeld, Abby FR Williamsville 31.34
3 Pope, Lindsay SO Waterloo 31.61
4 Boaz, Jenna JR Gillespie 31.74
5 Hennig, Michelle SO Springfield Lutheran 31.91
6 Rich, Carson FR Taylorville 32.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Kristina FR Effingham 29.24
2 Galusha, Abbey FR Williamsville 29.62
3 Keck, Reagan JR Effingham 29.76
4 Culp, Megan SR Girard 29.82
5 Collingwood, Allison SO Taylorville 31.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bivens, Jenna FR Waterloo 27.26 10
2 Helton, Charlene FR Alton Marquette 27.31 8
3 Havener, Kezia SR Sangamon Valley 27.64 6
4 Goldasich, Allison SR Gillespie 27.89 4
5 Scott, Talesha SO Carlinville 27.98 2
6 Johnson, Ellie SR Girard 28.06 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galusha, Abbey FR Williamsville 1:07.75
2 Nail, Hannah SO Litchfield 1:09.70
3 May, Kyleen FR Waterloo 1:10.09
4 McCubbin, Krissy FR Sangamon Valley 1:14.34
5 Seymour, Baylee SO Waterloo 1:16.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dooley, Tanerra SO Rochester 1:04.61 6
2 Niebrugge, Claire FR Effingham 1:04.63 4
3 Downs, Rebecca FR Auburn 1:06.81
4 Culp, Megan SR Girard 1:09.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Rachel JR Williamsville 1:00.32 10
2 Johnson, Ellie SR Girard 1:02.92 8
3 Phillips, Shayna FR Effingham 1:05.04 2
4 Boehme, Hannah SO Taylorville 1:06.24 1
5 Goldasich, Allison SR Gillespie 1:06.39

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schreder, Amanda SR Waterloo 2:46.79
2 Simpkins, Hayley SO Rochester 2:50.59
3 Kauffman, Jonna SR Springfield Lutheran 2:52.18
4 Wassell, Cassie SO Springfield Lutheran 2:52.18
5 Gilleland, Tori SR Gillespie 2:57.78
6 Nevill, Kayla JR Williamsville 2:59.74
7 Law, Kelsey SR Litchfield 3:01.54
8 Mentzer, Erika FR Sangamon Valley 3:02.44
9 Dirig, Acasia FR Girard 3:04.37
10 Riffey, Julia FR Girard 3:09.23
11 Pearce, Lauren SR Taylorville 3:11.81
12 Sperry, Haleigh SR Waterloo 3:27.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boehme, Hannah SO Taylorville 2:26.86 10
2 Tabatabai, Nicole SR Rochester 2:27.69 8
3 Phillips, Shayna FR Effingham 2:29.98 6
4 Roper, Jacey FR Carlinville 2:31.98 4
5 Donaldson, Bethany JR Effingham 2:33.82 2
6 Mullins, Shelby JR Litchfield 2:34.77 1
7 Hanney, Meagan JR Williamsville 2:37.55
8 Leverenz, Tayler SO Auburn 2:41.52
9 Landon, Morgan SO Carlinville 2:46.53
10 Dragovich, Kata JR Mt. Olive 2:58.76

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Viano, Lea JR Carlinville 5:39.30 10
2 Madden, Colleen FR Carlinville 5:40.53 8
3 Bingham, Jenna JR Effingham 5:41.50 6
4 Finley, Krissy JR Rochester 5:42.80 4
5 Brown, Macy JR Taylorville 5:58.05 2
6 Childers, Michelle SO Taylorville 5:59.84 1
7 Donaldson, Bethany JR Effingham 6:03.25
8 Quarton, Alexandria FR Litchfield 6:08.55
9 Merritt, Carly JR Waterloo 6:09.57
10 Elder, Courtney SO Waterloo 6:11.44
11 McClure, Megan JR Sangamon Valley 6:24.85
12 Uehling, Brittany FR Litchfield 6:34.77
13 Broeker, Elizabeth JR Auburn 6:35.05
14 Frensko, Kaily SR Gillespie 6:42.41
15 Morgan, Brittany FR Sangamon Valley 6:44.32
16 Dirig, Acasia FR Girard 6:53.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Elizabeth FR Springfield Lutheran 6:59.19
2 Pearce, Maddy FR Auburn 7:04.41
3 Ott, Katy SO Alton Marquette 7:04.42
4 Hergert, Emily FR Williamsville 7:14.57
5 Pocklington, Wendy JR Girard 7:39.94

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNicholas, Meagan FR Rochester 11:43.10 10
2 Viano, Lea JR Carlinville 11:49.54 8
3 Madden, Colleen FR Carlinville 11:50.79 6
4 Bartolozzi, Taylor FR Rochester 11:59.10 4
5 Childers, Michelle SO Taylorville 12:56.64 2
6 Quarton, Alexandria FR Litchfield 13:10.49 1
7 McClure, Megan JR Sangamon Valley 13:10.80
8 Liefer, Whitney FR Waterloo 13:35.49
9 Ross, Zoe SO Mt. Olive 14:07.84
10 Pearce, Lauren SR Taylorville 14:09.69
11 Broeker, Elizabeth JR Auburn 14:12.55
12 Uehling, Brittany FR Litchfield 14:16.60
13 Lenz, Manuela SR Waterloo 14:40.90
14 Pearce, Maddy FR Auburn 14:42.87
15 Scroggins, Rachel SR Pana 14:49.12
16 Fletcher, Halston JR Williamsville 15:02.78
17 Pocklington, Wendy JR Girard 15:28.51
18 Keitel, Kelly SO Effingham 16:14.11
19 Points, Maranda SR Waverly 17:10.68

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 16.78 10
2 Rosentreter, Tateum JR Gillespie 17.00 8
3 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 17.25 6
4 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 17.95 4
5 Ess, Morgan JR Taylorville 18.07 2
6 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo 18.22 1
7 Bushnell, Carlee JR Auburn 18.52
8 Rochkes, Lauren JR Pana 20.26
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 16.77
2 Rochkes, Lauren JR Pana 17.96
3 Holthaus, Erin SO Pana 18.76
4 Johnson, Hope FR Taylorville 19.11
5 Clarke, Maria FR Mt. Olive 20.14
6 Green, Cassi SO Effingham 20.61
7 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River 25.08
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rosentreter, Tateum JR Gillespie 17.23
2 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 17.58
3 Ess, Morgan JR Taylorville 18.05
4 Eccles, Abby FR Gillespie 20.37
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 17.48
2 Wall, Malone JR Waterloo 17.95
3 Bushnell, Carlee JR Auburn 18.38
4 Steppe, Jaclynn JR Effingham 19.75
5 Robbs, Amber JR Williamsville 19.80
6 Wade, McKenzie SR Springfield Lutheran 19.98

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Hope FR Taylorville 56.70
2 Krueger, Chaela JR Springfield Lutheran 57.30
3 Wills, Kayla JR Carlinville 57.90
4 Keitel, Kelly SO Effingham 1:00.10
5 Riffey, Anya SO Girard 1:03.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Alexis SR Gillespie 50.60 6
2 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 51.10 2
3 Durflinger, Kirty SO Sangamon Valley 54.70
4 Ess, Morgan JR Taylorville 55.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosentreter, Tateum JR Gillespie 48.08 10
2 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 48.80 8
3 Steppe, Jaclynn JR Effingham 51.06 4
4 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 51.31 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Rachel JR Williamsville 5' 4.0" 10
2 Tewes, Hope FR Springfield Lutheran 5' 2.0" 8
3 Schoonover, Allie SR Pana 5' 0.0" 6
4 Morris, Kayli JR Gillespie 4' 10.0" 4
5 Dooley, Tanerra SO Rochester 4' 10.0" 2
6 Culp, Megan SR Girard 4' 8.0" 1
7 Steppe, Jaclynn JR Effingham 4' 6.0"
8 Helton, Charlene FR Alton Marquette 4' 6.0"
9 Nicholson, Maggie FR Carlinville 4' 6.0"
10 Hickerson, Lori FR East Alton-Wood River 4' 6.0"
11 Riffey, Julia FR Girard 4' 4.0"
12 Norville, Alex SR Taylorville 4' 4.0"
13 Niebrugge, Claire FR Effingham 4' 4.0"
14 Eccles, Abby FR Gillespie 4' 4.0"
15 Kowalczyk, Gina JR Waterloo 4' 2.0"
16 Henson, Ayla JR Waterloo 4' 2.0"
17 Wiegand, Hanna SO Springfield Lutheran -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sapetti, Laryn SO Rochester 10' 0.0" 10
2 Ostermeier, Taylor JR Rochester 9' 0.0" 8
3 Denby, Katie FR Carlinville 9' 0.0" 6
4 Jessup, Abbie SO Auburn 9' 0.0" 4
5 Helton, Charlene FR Alton Marquette 9' 0.0" 2
6 Jachino, Hannah FR Taylorville 8' 0.0" 0.5
7 Jenkins, Taylor JR Auburn 8' 0.0" 0.5
8 Lett, Charley SR Pana 8' 0.0"
9 Robbs, Amber JR Williamsville 8' 0.0"
10 Burns, Alexis SR Gillespie 8' 0.0"
11 Eccles, Abby FR Gillespie 7' 6.0"
12 Pensebene, Sophia FR Williamsville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krueger, Chaela JR Springfield Lutheran 14' 1.0"
2 Landon, Morgan SO Carlinville 13' 9.5"
3 Johnson, Hope FR Taylorville 12' 9.5"
4 Pierson, Michaela FR Sangamon Valley 12' 5.5"
5 Eickmeyer, Lindsay JR Mt. Olive 12' 5.5"
6 Timmermeier, Shelsie SO Gillespie 12' 5.0"
7 Olson, Shelbe JR Waverly 10' 10.5"
8 Wade, Megan SR Effingham 10' 10.0"
9 Wassell, Cassie SO Springfield Lutheran 10' 9.5"
10 Hadden, Caitlin FR Taylorville 10' 7.0"
11 Jackson, Ashia JR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Amanda JR Rochester 15' 0.0" 10
2 Moore, Holly SR Effingham 15' 0.0" 8
3 Hollinshead, Hailey FR Rochester 14' 10.5" 6
4 Finnerty, Hannah SO Waterloo 14' 8.5" 4
5 Helton, Charlene FR Alton Marquette 14' 7.5" 2
6 Kuhn, Reilly SO Auburn 14' 1.5" 1
7 Hinzman, Karyssa SO Carlinville 13' 6.0"
8 Durflinger, Kirty SO Sangamon Valley 13' 4.0"
9 Hammann, Bette FR Gillespie 13' 3.0"
10 Labonte, Alyssa SO Mt. Olive 13' 3.0"
11 Schoonover, Breanna JR Pana 13' 2.0"
12 Riffey, Anya SO Girard 12' 4.5"
13 Downs, Rebecca FR Auburn 8' 5.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruot, Jacquelynn JR Sangamon Valley 73' 1.0"
2 Belfield, Katlin JR Waverly 67' 7.0"
3 Campbell, Asheley FR Auburn 67' 3.0"
4 Norville, Alex SR Taylorville 66' 1.0"
5 Wiese, Lexy FR Sangamon Valley 65' 5.0"
6 Schwehr, Breghynn FR Girard 65' 4.0"
7 Stephenson, Lauren JR Effingham 65' 4.0"
8 Coady, Jade FR Williamsville 65' 3.0"
9 Wilson, Courtney FR Litchfield 62' 9.0"
10 Wills, Kayla JR Carlinville 62' 6.0"
11 Clark, Tyler SO Girard 58' 2.0"
12 Schneider, Kelly FR Mt. Olive 58' 0.0"
13 Hollgeova, Klara SR Mt. Olive 49' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nolan, Claire SR Taylorville 114' 5.0" 10
2 Stayton, Megan SO Carlinville 107' 9.0" 8
3 Alewelt, Morgan SR Rochester 107' 9.0" 6
4 Kirkwood, Haylie SR Gillespie 100' 10.0" 4
5 Michael, Jantzen SO Effingham 94' 6.0" 2
6 French, Jordan JR Williamsville 93' 9.0" 1
7 Gibson, Lynsey FR Gillespie 90' 3.0"
8 Bergman, Emilia SO Litchfield 83' 10.0"
9 Cothern, Ashley SR Pana 82' 4.0"
10 Probst, Jenny SO Waterloo 80' 10.0"
11 Mortimer, Amanda SR Auburn 79' 4.0"
12 Thompson, Marleigh SR Waverly 75' 0.0"
13 Bedwell, Addie SO Waterloo 74' 10.0"
14 Alewelt, Abby JR Rochester -