St. Bede, Byron, Princeton @ Mendota

Scores:
Team Score
Byron117.5
Princeton94
Mendota83.5
St. Bede71

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Ruben FR Mendota 13.79
2 Casteneda, Steven SO Mendota 13.86
3 Bader, Cody JR Princeton 14.29
4 Needs, Nick FR St. Bede 14.46
5 Julian, Gavin FR St. Bede 14.47
6 Carr, Justin FR Mendota 14.81
7 Rosenberg, Mike FR St. Bede 15.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenberg, Sam SR St. Bede 12.85
2 Green, Abram FR Mendota 12.87
3 Barto, Garrett SO St. Bede 12.97
4 Fritz, Jared SO Mendota 13.28
5 Stewart, Xavier SR St. Bede 13.60
6 Galatas, Santiago SO St. Bede 13.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SO Mendota 11.87 8
2 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 12.12 6
3 McMullen, Matt SR Byron 12.14 4
4 Gualandri, Steven SR St. Bede 12.30 2
5 Tomaszewski, Kai FR Princeton 12.59 1
6 Cline, Jacob FR Byron 12.60
7 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 12.79

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Sadnick, Patrick SO Mendota 26.06 4
2 Fritz, Jared SO Mendota 26.26 2
3 Griffin, Brock FR Princeton 26.58 1
4 Stewart, Xavier SR St. Bede 28.18
5 Galatas, Santiago SO St. Bede 29.42
6 Julian, Gavin FR St. Bede 29.95
7 Rosenberg, Mike FR St. Bede 31.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt SO Mendota 24.66 8
2 McMullen, Matt SR Byron 25.78 6
3 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 26.62
4 Cline, Jacob FR Byron 26.82
5 Rosenberg, Sam SR St. Bede 26.93
6 Capes, Austin FR Byron 29.79

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Abram FR Mendota 57.91 2
2 Barnes, Jeffery SO St. Bede 1:00.03
3 Anderson, Tyler SO Mendota 1:03.22
4 Capes, Austin FR Byron 1:05.64
5 Torchia, Seth FR Princeton 1:09.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fore, Nate SR Byron 53.81 8
2 Tomaszewski, Kai FR Princeton 54.66 6
3 Martinson, Wyatt SO Mendota 56.28 4
4 Lopez, Leo JR St. Bede 58.33 1
5 Davis, Jordan SR Byron 1:01.18
6 McCarey, Austin SO Byron 1:06.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halsmer, Jackson SR Byron 2:11.00 8
2 Sack, Ethan SR Mendota 2:14.82 6
3 Sible, Chris SR Byron 2:17.83 4
4 MacDavitt, Connor JR St. Bede 2:19.66 2
5 Anderson, Tyler SO Mendota 2:24.72 1
6 Glazebrook, Gage FR Mendota 2:25.90
7 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 2:26.15
8 Puhr, Nick SR St. Bede 2:26.17
9 Webster, Tyler FR Princeton 2:26.30
10 Fritz, Jared SO Mendota 2:28.05
11 Smith, Hayden JR Mendota 2:29.07
12 Franklin, Drew FR Byron 2:29.10
13 Jancek, Hunter FR Byron 2:41.62
14 Olson, Charles FR Princeton 2:57.08

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 4:54.99 8
2 Andersen, Zach JR Princeton 5:02.98 6
3 Wagner, Nick JR Byron 5:04.45 4
4 Sack, Ethan SR Mendota 5:11.80 2
5 Sible, Chris SR Byron 5:16.49 1
6 Glazebrook, Gage FR Mendota 5:19.20
7 Brolley, Sam SR St. Bede 5:30.17
8 Workman, Cody FR Princeton 5:31.32
9 Schmitt, Tyler FR Mendota 5:32.61
10 Franklin, Drew FR Byron 5:45.16
11 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 5:51.44
12 Jancek, Hunter FR Byron 6:00.27
13 Smith, Hayden JR Mendota 6:04.37
14 Cunningham, Phillip FR Byron 6:11.87
15 Typer, Monty FR Byron 6:52.06

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, T.J. JR Byron 10:44.30 8
2 Andersen, Zach JR Princeton 10:50.69 6
3 Sack, Ethan SR Mendota 11:17.27 4
4 Schmitt, Tyler FR Mendota 12:08.07 2
5 Typer, Monty FR Byron 13:57.33 1
6 Cunningham, Phillip FR Byron 14:00.18

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newhouse, Myles FR Byron 21.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pranka, Drew SO Princeton 16.74 8
2 Knauf, Neal SR St. Bede 17.67 6
3 Goreth, Will SR Byron 18.07 4
4 O'Sadnick, Patrick SO Mendota 18.25 2
5 Carlson, Will JR Byron 18.34 1
6 Mead, John FR Princeton 19.22
7 Humphrey, Trevor SR Mendota 19.26

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Austen SR Princeton 47.38 2
2 Hopps, Baylee FR St. Bede 50.61
3 Arteaga, Davy FR Mendota 58.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gualandri, Steven SR St. Bede 42.50 8
2 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 45.25 6
3 Mead, John FR Princeton 47.30 4
4 Knauf, Neal SR St. Bede 48.69 1
5 Goreth, Will SR Byron 49.10
6 Pranka, Drew SO Princeton 59.37

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Austen SR Princeton 6' 6.0" 8
2 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 5' 8.0" 5
3 Hodapp, Peter JR Byron 5' 8.0" 5
4 Reddin, Tyler JR Mendota 5' 6.0" 2
5 Humphrey, Mitchel SO Mendota 5' 6.0" 1
6 MacDavitt, Connor JR St. Bede 5' 4.0"
7 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 5' 4.0"
8 Wagner, Nick JR Byron 5' 2.0"
9 Capes, Austin FR Byron 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMullen, Matt SR Byron 11' 6.0" 8
2 Reddin, Tyler JR Mendota 11' 0.0" 6
3 Pranka, Drew SO Princeton 10' 0.0" 4
4 Humphrey, Mitchel SO Mendota 10' 0.0" 2
5 Muldoon, Zachary SO Mendota 9' 6.0" 0.5
6 McCarey, Austin SO Byron 9' 6.0" 0.5
7 Clift, Jesse JR Princeton 9' 0.0"
8 Christmann, Thomas FR Mendota 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb JR Princeton 19' 8.0" 8
2 Bogatitus, Zack JR Princeton 18' 6.5" 6
3 Carlson, Will JR Byron 18' 5.5" 4
4 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 17' 11.0" 2
5 Arteaga, Davy FR Mendota 16' 7.0" 1
6 Hopps, Baylee FR St. Bede 16' 6.0"
7 Otterbach, Bryce FR Mendota 16' 5.25"
8 Perket, Will SO Byron 16' 5.0"
9 Davis, Jordan SR Byron 15' 9.5"
10 Needs, Nick FR St. Bede 15' 8.0"
11 Sujuan, Firmin JR St. Bede 15' 5.0"
12 Griffin, Brock FR Princeton 15' 0.0"
13 Galatas, Santiago SO St. Bede 14' 8.0"
14 Newhouse, Myles FR Byron 13' 7.75"
15 Figueroa, Aldo FR Mendota 11' 8.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gualandri, Steven SR St. Bede 41' 3.75" 8
2 Carlson, Will JR Byron 37' 6.0" 6
3 Reeder, Ryan SO Mendota 35' 11.0" 4
4 Hopps, Baylee FR St. Bede 35' 9.5" 2
5 Johnson, Verne FR Byron 35' 2.0" 1
6 Gleason, Jacob SO Princeton 33' 10.5"
7 Jancek, Hunter FR Byron 32' 7.0"
8 Needs, Nick FR St. Bede 32' 5.5"
9 Perket, Will SO Byron 29' 11.75"
10 Franklin, Drew FR Byron 28' 7.0"
11 Figueroa, Aldo FR Mendota 28' 4.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sissel, Jordan JR Princeton 39' 0.0" 4
2 Griffin, Cody SR Princeton 37' 9.75" 2
3 Nanez, Jeffrey SR Mendota 35' 2.5"
4 Morris, Adam SR Mendota 32' 1.0"
5 Carr, Justin FR Mendota 31' 5.75"
6 Humphrey, Trevor SR Mendota 30' 10.75"
7 Sampson, Cole SO Mendota 29' 6.5"
8 Bickett, Jacob FR Princeton 29' 2.5"
9 Klema, Nate SO Mendota 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slingsby, Michael JR St. Bede 45' 0.5" 8
2 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 42' 1.25" 6
3 Barnes, John FR St. Bede 36' 6.5" 1
4 Zimmerman, Brendan SR St. Bede 32' 8.0"
5 Haught, Nick SR Byron 32' 4.5"
6 Stewart, Xavier SR St. Bede 30' 3.5"
7 Gronewold, Matt SR Byron 29' 7.5"
8 Barnes, Spencer SO St. Bede 27' 8.5"
9 McNeil, Dorian FR St. Bede 24' 11.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slingsby, Michael JR St. Bede 131' 7.0" 8
2 Barnes, John FR St. Bede 128' 1.0" 6
3 Sealby, Ross SO Byron 121' 9.0" 4
4 Haught, Nick SR Byron 100' 2.0"
5 McNeil, Dorian FR St. Bede 78' 2.0"
6 Barnes, Spencer SO St. Bede 76' 11.0"
7 Gronewold, Matt SR Byron 75' 10.0"
8 Jancek, Hunter FR Byron 65' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Cody SR Princeton 117' 11.0" 2
2 Christmann, Thomas FR Mendota 104' 3.0" 1
3 Sissel, Jordan JR Princeton 100' 5.0"
4 Nanez, Jeffrey SR Mendota 93' 10.0"
5 Morris, Adam SR Mendota 87' 9.0"
6 Bickett, Jacob FR Princeton 81' 6.0"
7 O'Sadnick, Patrick SO Mendota 77' 3.0"
8 Green, Abram FR Mendota 67' 7.0"
9 Sampson, Cole SO Mendota 57' 8.0"