Co-Ed Frosh Soph Rocket Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
DeKalb137
Yorkville113
Central (Burlington)103.5
Harvard63
Genoa-Kingston44.5
Hampshire22
South Elgin21
Immaculate Conception14
Marian Central Catholic11
 
Women's Score
Yorkville142
Central (Burlington)84
DeKalb77
Hampshire76
South Elgin66
Grayslake53
Marian Central Catholic45
Immaculate Conception10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, James FR DeKalb 12.22 10
2 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 12.23 8
3 Imburgia, Henry SO Yorkville 12.42 6
4 Valdez, Rob SO South Elgin 12.62 4
5 Taylor, Aaron FR Immaculate Conception 12.63 2
6 Davison, Trevor SO Central (Burlington) 12.68 1
7 Gehrke, Tim FR Central (Burlington) 12.79
8 Leachman, Tynan SO Yorkville 12.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, James FR DeKalb 12.18
2 Taylor, Aaron FR Immaculate Conception 12.33
3 Leachman, Tynan SO Yorkville 12.45
4 Ruiz, Marcelo FR Genoa-Kingston 12.57
5 Herrera, Eric FR Harvard 13.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Imburgia, Henry SO Yorkville 12.29
2 Gehrke, Tim FR Central (Burlington) 12.42
3 Dominguez, Mark SO Hampshire 13.14
4 Wright, Keon FR DeKalb 13.92
5 Hipskind, Liam SO Immaculate Conception 14.11
6 Lyons, Mike SO Marian Central Catholic -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 11.98
2 Valdez, Rob SO South Elgin 12.36
3 Davison, Trevor SO Central (Burlington) 12.38
4 Urizar, Roberto SO Hampshire 13.18
5 Bray, Jason FR Genoa-Kingston 13.38
6 Tinkham, Jake SR Marian Central Catholic 14.75

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Aaron FR Immaculate Conception 24.98 6
2 Holley, Marcus SO Genoa-Kingston 25.45 1.5
3 Davison, Trevor SO Central (Burlington) 25.45 1.5
4 Hughes, Kyle FR Yorkville 25.48
5 Urizar, Roberto SO Hampshire 26.51
6 Iftner, Cameron SO Harvard 26.66
7 Mastrandgeli, Kyle FR South Elgin 27.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dominguez, Mark SO Hampshire 27.22
2 Squirres, Gerrard FR Marian Central Catholic 27.32
3 Partida, Wilmer FR Harvard 29.14
4 Bennett, Cullen FR Marian Central Catholic 31.96
5 McAnly, Alex SR DeKalb 32.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berango, Jason FR Central (Burlington) 24.14 10
2 Arroyo, Gabe FR Yorkville 24.81 8
3 Bray, Jason FR Genoa-Kingston 29.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Jaylen SO DeKalb 25.13 4
2 Carpenter, Isreal FR South Elgin 29.32

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urizar, Roberto SO Hampshire 58.36
2 Ricobene, Jack FR Immaculate Conception 1:03.29
3 Moore, Nick SO Immaculate Conception 1:03.49
4 Bray, Jason FR Genoa-Kingston 1:05.86
5 No Name, No Name SR South Elgin 1:06.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arndt, Austin FR DeKalb 58.80
2 Patterson, Byron SO Yorkville 58.97
3 Voltz, Andy FR Genoa-Kingston 58.99
4 Seagren, Croy FR Hampshire 1:03.76
5 Dipietro, Ryan FR Marian Central Catholic 1:04.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kramer, Christian SO Harvard 52.61 10
2 Neubauer, Kyle SO Central (Burlington) 52.75 8
3 Arroyo, Gabe FR Yorkville 54.22 6
4 Carpenter, Isaiah FR South Elgin 57.32 4
5 Kries, Drew FR Central (Burlington) 57.79 2
6 Wright, Jimmie SO DeKalb 58.29 1
7 Keller, Kristian FR South Elgin 1:02.96

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musial, Clay SO Central (Burlington) 2:09.64 10
2 Shewan, Bryce FR Yorkville 2:15.32 8
3 Wang, Alex FR DeKalb 2:19.69 6
4 Anderson, Brandon FR DeKalb 2:20.52 4
5 Lyons, Mike SO Marian Central Catholic 2:21.57 2
6 Muno, Brad SO Immaculate Conception 2:22.54 1
7 Ortiz, Jose FR Harvard 2:23.66
8 Gulbrandsen, Sam SO Marian Central Catholic 2:23.67
9 Fisher, Cole SO Yorkville 2:24.69
10 Campbell, Justin FR Genoa-Kingston 2:26.18
11 Wilkins, Phillip FR Hampshire 2:31.00
12 Sexton, Eliot FR Immaculate Conception 2:34.02
13 Echevarria, Ken FR South Elgin 2:35.18
14 Logan, Matt SO Harvard 2:35.89
15 Norris, Jacob FR Hampshire 2:37.55
16 Wood, Adam FR Genoa-Kingston 2:43.04
17 Holmgren, Brian FR Central (Burlington) 3:33.04

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jared SO DeKalb 4:42.01 10
2 Fiedler, Paul SO DeKalb 4:46.18 8
3 Guzman, Pedro FR Harvard 4:56.69 6
4 Harvey, Nick FR Central (Burlington) 4:58.69 4
5 Roberto, Philip SO Immaculate Conception 5:02.34 2
6 Firrantello, Jake FR Yorkville 5:08.30 1
7 Hester, Thor FR Yorkville 5:08.50
8 Johnson, Eric FR Central (Burlington) 5:20.76
9 Voltz, Andy FR Genoa-Kingston 5:36.75
10 Avila, Brian FR Hampshire 5:37.67
11 Mercado, Gilberto FR Harvard 5:40.52
12 Doherty, Brendan SO Immaculate Conception 5:44.07
13 Jo, Chris SO South Elgin 5:46.37
14 Echevarria, Ken FR South Elgin 5:53.76
15 Cook, Josh FR Genoa-Kingston 5:54.71

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hester, Thor FR Yorkville 10:47.63 10
2 Rigas, Nicholas FR DeKalb 10:49.23 8
3 Metcalfe, Wes FR Central (Burlington) 10:50.25 6
4 Hornyak, Cody FR Yorkville 10:50.65 4
5 Shotton, Cameron FR DeKalb 11:24.07 2
6 Marroquin, Christopher SO Immaculate Conception 11:56.23 1
7 Campbell, Justin FR Genoa-Kingston 11:58.35
8 McLean, Kevin FR Genoa-Kingston 12:09.91
9 Avila, Brian FR Hampshire 12:13.35
10 Elizarraraz, Roberto SO Harvard 12:28.98
11 Payton, Andrew FR Marian Central Catholic 13:05.67
12 Ferrari, Evan SR South Elgin 13:07.59
13 Dictado, Jerrick FR South Elgin 13:12.31

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ege, Lucas SO Central (Burlington) 16.93 10
2 Long, David FR DeKalb 16.95 8
3 Pederson, Andrew SO Hampshire 19.00 6
4 Malinowski, Andrew FR Yorkville 19.67 4
5 Galarza, Daniel JR Harvard 19.85 2
6 Franckowiak, Chance FR Genoa-Kingston 20.40 1
7 Walsh, Jared FR Central (Burlington) 20.53
8 Dipietro, Ryan FR Marian Central Catholic 21.15
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ege, Lucas SO Central (Burlington) 16.18
2 Pederson, Andrew SO Hampshire 18.71
3 Galarza, Daniel JR Harvard 19.62
4 Dipietro, Ryan FR Marian Central Catholic 21.75
5 Jones, Connor FR Yorkville 22.43
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Long, David FR DeKalb 17.99
2 Malinowski, Andrew FR Yorkville 20.22
3 Walsh, Jared FR Central (Burlington) 20.26
4 Franckowiak, Chance FR Genoa-Kingston 21.16
5 Maher, Jacob FR Marian Central Catholic 23.29

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walsh, Jared FR Central (Burlington) 48.74 1
2 Barczynski, Kyle FR Immaculate Conception 58.43
3 Tinkham, Jake SR Marian Central Catholic 58.93
4 Maher, Jacob FR Marian Central Catholic 59.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ege, Lucas SO Central (Burlington) 42.74 10
2 Long, David FR DeKalb 42.98 8
3 Malinowski, Andrew FR Yorkville 45.25 6
4 Pederson, Andrew SO Hampshire 46.30 4
5 Franckowiak, Chance FR Genoa-Kingston 48.65 2
6 Galarza, Daniel JR Harvard 49.33
7 Jones, Connor FR Yorkville 54.37

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, James FR DeKalb 5' 6.0" 10
2 Hughes, Kyle FR Yorkville 5' 4.0" 7
3 Catarello, Vince FR Marian Central Catholic 5' 4.0" 7
4 Fell, Ian FR Genoa-Kingston 5' 2.0" 3
5 Dannewitz, Eric FR Central (Burlington) 5' 2.0" 3
6 Poliquin, Zach SO Harvard 5' 2.0" 1
7 Kries, Drew FR Central (Burlington) 5' 0.0"
8 Tinkham, Jake SR Marian Central Catholic 5' 0.0"
9 Roberts, Mike SO South Elgin 5' 0.0"
10 Coleman, Dimante FR South Elgin 4' 8.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holley, Marcus SO Genoa-Kingston 10' 6.0" 10
2 Whitmer, Keegan FR Central (Burlington) 8' 6.0" 8
3 Jang, Geon FR DeKalb 7' 6.0" 6
4 Franckowiak, Chance FR Genoa-Kingston 7' 6.0" 4
5 Jeziorski, Justin SO Yorkville 7' 0.0" 1
6 Connor, Schmidt FR Yorkville 7' 0.0" 1
7 Hernandez, Josh FR South Elgin 7' 0.0" 1
8 Pallan, Peyton SO South Elgin 7' 0.0"
9 Elkwae, Kareem FR DeKalb 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maeder, Zachery SO DeKalb 18' 10.0" 10
2 Long, David FR DeKalb 18' 0.0" 8
3 Ruiz, Marcelo FR Genoa-Kingston 17' 11.0" 6
4 Berango, Jason FR Central (Burlington) 17' 10.0" 4
5 Pederson, Andrew SO Hampshire 17' 2.0" 2
6 Fell, Ian FR Genoa-Kingston 17' 1.0" 1
7 Leachman, Tynan SO Yorkville 16' 2.5"
8 Jones, Colin SO Yorkville 16' 1.0"
9 Squirres, Gerrard FR Marian Central Catholic 15' 6.0"
10 Roberts, Mike SO South Elgin 14' 9.5"
11 Luke, McCurdy SR Central (Burlington) 13' 5.0"
12 Coleman, Dimante FR South Elgin 13' 0.0"
13 Tinkham, Jake SR Marian Central Catholic 12' 9.0"
14 Irps, Bailey FR Hampshire 12' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Adam SO DeKalb 39' 5.0" 10
2 Berango, Jason FR Central (Burlington) 38' 9.0" 8
3 Leachman, Tynan SO Yorkville 37' 4.0" 6
4 Holley, Marcus SO Genoa-Kingston 36' 8.0" 4
5 Maeder, Zachery SO DeKalb 36' 3.0" 2
6 Imburgia, Henry SO Yorkville 33' 4.0" 1
7 Roberts, Mike SO South Elgin 32' 9.0"
8 Seagren, Croy FR Hampshire 31' 11.0"
9 Catarello, Vince FR Marian Central Catholic 31' 0.0"
10 Luke, McCurdy SR Central (Burlington) 30' 9.0"
11 Wilson, Matt SO Harvard 30' 5.0"
12 Simmons, Trevor SO Genoa-Kingston 30' 1.75"
13 Squirres, Gerrard FR Marian Central Catholic 29' 9.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weisz, Sam FR Yorkville 42' 0.5" 10
2 Soliz, Sebastian SO Marian Central Catholic 40' 9.5" 8
3 Bulow, Gader SO Hampshire 38' 7.25" 6
4 Martin, Zach fr FR Harvard 38' 1.0" 4
5 Christiansen, Anton SO Central (Burlington) 37' 11.75" 2
6 Jon, Gramme SO Yorkville 34' 10.25" 1
7 Wilson, Rodney SO DeKalb 33' 11.0"
8 Stabla, Nick FR Harvard 31' 3.5"
9 Walker, Andy FR Genoa-Kingston 30' 7.5"
10 Ryan, Andrew FR South Elgin 27' 0.0"
11 Russell, Daniel FR Genoa-Kingston 26' 9.0"
12 Beagle-McMahon, Zach FR Marian Central Catholic 26' 7.5"
13 Marchini, Andrew SO Hampshire 26' 5.0"
14 Garay, Lauro SO South Elgin 26' 4.75"
15 Lorenz, Zach FR Central (Burlington) 23' 0.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weisz, Sam FR Yorkville 123' 1.0" 10
2 Thompson, Devonte SO DeKalb 115' 11.0" 8
3 Christiansen, Anton SO Central (Burlington) 112' 8.0" 6
4 Martin, Zach fr FR Harvard 110' 3.0" 4
5 Seagren, Croy FR Hampshire 99' 1.0" 2
6 Ong, Brock SO Yorkville 98' 4.0" 1
7 Russell, Daniel FR Genoa-Kingston 88' 0.0"
8 Striegel, Caleb FR Harvard 87' 11.0"
9 Valdez, Rob SO South Elgin 85' 11.0"
10 Saliz, Sebestian SR Marian Central Catholic 84' 10.0"
11 Walker, Andy FR Genoa-Kingston 80' 1.0"
12 Ryan, Andrew FR South Elgin 78' 1.0"
13 Wilson, Rodney SO DeKalb 71' 9.0"
14 Beagle-McMahon, Zach FR Marian Central Catholic 61' 10.0"
15 Marchini, Andrew SO Hampshire 61' 3.0"
16 Sexton, Eliot FR Immaculate Conception 58' 1.0"
17 Lopez, A SR Central (Burlington) 57' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Bridgette FR South Elgin 13.92 10
2 Jacobs, Madeline FR Grayslake 14.12 8
3 Smith, Emalee FR South Elgin 14.33 6
4 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 14.37 4
5 Gloria, Ruvie FR Grayslake 14.52 2
6 Morris, Amanda FR Marian Central Catholic 14.60 1
7 Taylor, Michaela FR Central (Burlington) 14.73
8 Kellogg, Katy FR Yorkville 14.75
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 14.00
2 Smith, Emalee FR South Elgin 14.10
3 Gloria, Ruvie FR Grayslake 14.18
4 Taylor, Michaela FR Central (Burlington) 14.45
5 Kellogg, Katy FR Yorkville 14.63
6 Cawvey, Mikala FR Hampshire 14.66
7 Aspan, Maddie SO Immaculate Conception 15.13
8 Klaus, Katelyn FR Marian Central Catholic 15.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Bridgette FR South Elgin 14.04
2 Jacobs, Madeline FR Grayslake 14.25
3 Morris, Amanda FR Marian Central Catholic 14.47
4 Leonetti, Hannah SO Yorkville 14.95
5 Lorenz, Kim FR Central (Burlington) 15.12
6 Ryan, Clare FR Immaculate Conception 15.32
7 Latimer, Jordan SO Hampshire 15.47
8 Hunter-Rosene, Rachel FR DeKalb -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Madeline FR Grayslake 28.87 10
2 Williams, Khadijah FR DeKalb 29.67 8
3 Westergaard, Emily FR Central (Burlington) 30.02 6
4 Kellogg, Katy FR Yorkville 30.14 2
5 Gloria, Ruvie FR Grayslake 30.21 1
6 Taylor, Michaela FR Central (Burlington) 31.12
7 Tuman, Nina SO Marian Central Catholic 31.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamman, Stacey SO Hampshire 30.07 4
2 Cawvey, Mikala FR Hampshire 30.80
3 Hester, Shaylee FR DeKalb 31.00
4 Aspan, Maddie SO Immaculate Conception 31.42
5 Rapacz, Justyna SO South Elgin 32.32
6 Justine, Arejola SR Marian Central Catholic 33.66
7 Koletsos, Ashley FR South Elgin 35.04
8 Russo, Elizabeth SO Immaculate Conception 40.36

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cadaoas, Nicole SO Immaculate Conception 1:12.17
2 Simkus, Kristin SO Central (Burlington) 1:13.34
3 Arcuri, Angel FR Hampshire 1:13.81
4 Anzures, Leslie FR Immaculate Conception 1:17.13
5 Anderson, Annika SO South Elgin 1:17.61
6 Hashmi, Mariam SO South Elgin 1:31.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumert, Emma SO Marian Central Catholic 1:02.67 10
2 Wenzel, Abby FR Marian Central Catholic 1:06.62 8
3 Johnson, Sophie FR Central (Burlington) 1:07.59 6
4 Konen, Baylee FR Yorkville 1:07.90 4
5 Flatland, Jessica FR Hampshire 1:07.95 2
6 Cazarez, Nancy SO DeKalb 1:09.17 1
7 Kellogg, Katy FR Yorkville 1:09.71
8 Hammond, Sammie FR DeKalb 1:10.09

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierson, Summer FR Yorkville 5:48.45 10
2 Beach, Sydney FR Yorkville 5:53.63 8
3 Monbrod, Marisa SO Marian Central Catholic 6:05.88 6
4 Czuprynski, Samantha FR South Elgin 6:11.77 4
5 Schober, Christina FR Grayslake 6:17.82 2
6 Lorenz, Vanessa SO Central (Burlington) 6:23.20 1
7 Llomas, Yazmin SO Grayslake 6:29.29
8 Gonzalez, Yesenia FR South Elgin 6:31.19
9 Seaton, Haley SO Hampshire 6:49.01
10 Bonilla, Sasha FR Central (Burlington) 7:09.51
11 Barragan, Tania FR DeKalb 7:09.51
12 Adams, Alyssa SO Hampshire 7:24.76
13 Neumann, Haley SO Marian Central Catholic 7:35.92

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reynolds, Erin FR Yorkville 15:04.75 10
2 Dwinnell, Hannah SO Grayslake 15:24.99 8
3 Schober, Christina FR Grayslake 15:36.62 6
4 Wilson, Anna FR Hampshire 16:35.71 4
5 Juarez, Monica FR Marian Central Catholic 6:00.00 2
6 Slager, Shelby FR Central (Burlington) 6:00.00 1
7 Marshall, Melissa FR Yorkville 6:00.00
8 Khamongsa, Selena FR Hampshire 6:00.00

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weinrich, Bryce SO Central (Burlington) 17.56 10
2 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 18.11 8
3 Walters, Ashley SO South Elgin 18.66 6
4 Arcuri, Angel FR Hampshire 19.55 4
5 Hamman, Stacey SO Hampshire 20.37 2
6 Duncan, Jasmin FR South Elgin 21.38 1
7 Foster, Jazymann FR Grayslake 21.48
8 Metz, Charlette SO Central (Burlington) 22.27
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weinrich, Bryce SO Central (Burlington) 17.50
2 Walters, Ashley SO South Elgin 18.73
3 Arcuri, Angel FR Hampshire 19.93
4 Norbud, Hannah FR Grayslake 22.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 18.69
2 Hamman, Stacey SO Hampshire 19.82
3 Metz, Charlette SO Central (Burlington) 20.12
4 Duncan, Jasmin FR South Elgin 21.66
5 Foster, Jazymann FR Grayslake 21.86

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Latimer, Jordan SO Hampshire 54.30 2
2 Duncan, Jasmin FR South Elgin 1:01.33
3 Klaus, Katelyn FR Marian Central Catholic 1:02.35
4 Norbud, Hannah FR Grayslake 1:05.15
5 Tucker, Nora FR Marian Central Catholic 1:05.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Jasmine SO Central (Burlington) 50.54 10
2 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 52.35 8
3 Jasutis, Becca FR Yorkville 53.08 6
4 Washburn, Louisa FR Yorkville 53.68 4
5 Hamman, Stacey SO Hampshire 54.70 1
6 Chmelik, Karli SO Central (Burlington) 54.72
7 Walters, Ashley SO South Elgin 56.92
8 Foster, Jazymann FR Grayslake 58.72

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freund, Rebecca SO Hampshire 7' 0.0" 10
2 Mikulecky, Ann SO South Elgin 6' 6.0" 8
3 Eischen, Abby SO Hampshire 6' 6.0" 6
4 Long, Savannah FR DeKalb 6' 0.0" 3
5 Chmelik, Karli SO Central (Burlington) 6' 0.0" 3
6 Mueller, Allie SO Central (Burlington) 6' 0.0" 1

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Brittney FR DeKalb 15' 3.5" 10
2 Konen, Baylee FR Yorkville 14' 4.5" 8
3 Burgess, Alyassa FR DeKalb 14' 3.5" 6
4 Wardell, Regan SO Yorkville 14' 2.0" 4
5 Gloria, Ruvie FR Grayslake 13' 4.0" 2
6 Cawvey, Mikala FR Hampshire 12' 10.5" 1
7 Ruiz, Alondra FR Central (Burlington) 12' 8.0"
8 Justine, Arejola SR Marian Central Catholic 12' 6.5"
9 Reigner, Kasey FR Hampshire 12' 6.0"
10 Tucker, Nora FR Marian Central Catholic 12' 6.0"
11 Ryan, Clare FR Immaculate Conception 11' 11.0"
12 Pucheck, Carolyn SO Central (Burlington) 11' 10.0"
13 L'Abbe, Jamie FR Grayslake 10' 10.0"
14 Wolf, Alyssa SO South Elgin 10' 9.5"
15 Tracy, Emillie FR South Elgin 10' 2.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emalee FR South Elgin 31' 8.75" 10
2 Konen, Baylee FR Yorkville 31' 0.0" 8
3 Wardell, Regan SO Yorkville 29' 10.0" 6
4 Reigner, Kasey FR Hampshire 27' 4.0" 4
5 Ruiz, Alondra FR Central (Burlington) 27' 3.0" 2
6 Justine, Arejola SR Marian Central Catholic 27' 1.5" 1
7 Flatland, Jessica FR Hampshire 26' 10.0"
8 Tucker, Nora FR Marian Central Catholic 25' 5.0"
9 Pucheck, Carolyn SO Central (Burlington) 24' 11.75"
10 L'Abbe, Jamie FR Grayslake -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Mackenzie SO Yorkville 34' 10.0" 10
2 Williams, Bridgette FR South Elgin 32' 8.0" 8
3 Price, Savannah SO DeKalb 30' 6.25" 6
4 Brineman, Megan SO Yorkville 29' 7.75" 4
5 Collins, Sadie FR Hampshire 27' 2.25" 2
6 Mata, Cory FR DeKalb 26' 6.75" 1
7 Kreczmer, Katie FR Central (Burlington) 24' 4.75"
8 Metz, Charlette SO Central (Burlington) 24' 0.0"
9 Baxter, Claire FR Hampshire 22' 2.25"
10 Huffman, Grace FR Grayslake 21' 1.0"
11 Tuman, Nina SO Marian Central Catholic 20' 9.25"
12 Brown, Demi FR Grayslake 20' 1.0"
13 Rhodes, Nicole FR Marian Central Catholic 17' 4.0"
14 Malagon, Rocio SO Immaculate Conception 14' 5.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brineman, Megan SO Yorkville 104' 0.0" 10
2 Lee, Mackenzie SO Yorkville 83' 9.0" 8
3 Gustitus, Grace FR Hampshire 82' 0.0" 6
4 Price, Savannah SO DeKalb 79' 7.0" 4
5 Williams, Brenna FR Central (Burlington) 75' 9.0" 2
6 Williams, Bridgette FR South Elgin 73' 1.0" 1
7 Mata, Cory FR DeKalb 72' 8.0"
8 Hughes, Therese SO Marian Central Catholic 67' 6.0"
9 Metz, Charlette SO Central (Burlington) 65' 2.0"
10 Cervone, Frannie SO Immaculate Conception 61' 9.0"
11 Mikulecky, Ann SO South Elgin 61' 8.0"
12 Bulow, Mersadez FR Hampshire 57' 8.0"
13 Huffman, Grace FR Grayslake 55' 9.0"
14 Malagon, Rocio SO Immaculate Conception 50' 10.0"
15 Brown, Demi FR Grayslake 49' 8.0"
16 Neumann, Haley SO Marian Central Catholic 48' 10.0"