Okaw Valley Conference

Scores:
Team Score
St. Teresa118
Central A & M108.5
Clinton102.5
Monticello72
Sullivan58
Unity (Tolono)41
Argenta-Oreana26
Tuscola21
Shelbyville10
Macon Meridian1

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 12.54 10
2 Rupkey, Lizzie FR Monticello 13.04 8
3 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 13.14 6
4 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.23 4
5 West, Erin SO Clinton 13.24 2
6 Quehl, Shannen SO St. Teresa 13.26 1
7 Reedy, Emma SO St. Teresa 13.27
8 Bailey, Sarah SR Central A & M 13.49
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 12.94
2 West, Erin SO Clinton 13.15
3 Quehl, Shannen SO St. Teresa 13.22
4 Stecklein, Jenelle SR Argenta-Oreana 14.11
5 Tice, Jessica SO Shelbyville 14.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 13.06
2 Bailey, Sarah SR Central A & M 13.35
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 13.75
4 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 14.06
5 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 14.18
6 Stumborg, Taylor JR Unity (Tolono) 14.21
7 Yukatake, Yurt SR Warrensburg-Latham 14.86
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie FR Monticello 12.80
2 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 13.07
3 Reedy, Emma SO St. Teresa 13.10
4 Tomczewski, Erika SR Sullivan 13.82
5 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.86
6 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 13.89
7 Witts, Elizabeth FR Argenta-Oreana 14.42
8 Douglas, Lydia SR Unity (Tolono) 14.84

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 26.35 10
2 West, Erin SO Clinton 26.65 8
3 Dayson, Camila SR St. Teresa 27.00 6
4 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 27.05 4
5 Rupkey, Lizzie FR Monticello 27.19 2
6 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 27.35 1
7 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 27.54
8 Layden, Jenna JR St. Teresa 27.67
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 26.35
2 Anderson, Becca SO Clinton 26.90
3 Layden, Jenna JR St. Teresa 27.07
4 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 28.62
5 Petrowsky, Katie SO Macon Meridian 31.24
6 White, Sarah FR Unity (Tolono) 32.12
7 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 32.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 West, Erin SO Clinton 26.56
2 Dayson, Camila SR St. Teresa 26.61
3 Buhrmester, Keeley SR Shelbyville 27.68
4 Tucker, Felicia JR Tuscola 29.17
5 Cladwell, Claire FR Monticello 29.68
6 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 30.44
7 Yukatake, Yurt SR Warrensburg-Latham 31.20
8 Whitaker, Grace FR Argenta-Oreana 31.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily SO Sullivan 26.62
2 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 26.81
3 Rupkey, Lizzie FR Monticello 26.82
4 Stecklein, Jenelle SR Argenta-Oreana 29.61
5 Quick, Megan FR Tuscola 31.83
6 Goethals, Katie SO Macon Meridian 32.08
7 Short, Anna FR Unity (Tolono) 34.68

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 1:13.00
2 Ostrander, Hana SO Argenta-Oreana 1:16.20
3 Newingham, Isebella FR Macon Meridian 1:17.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Handley, Ivy SR St. Teresa 1:05.06 2
2 Burcham, Kylee JR Central A & M 1:05.39
3 Cladwell, Claire FR Monticello 1:08.16
4 Sumption, Mikhala FR Tuscola 1:08.41
5 Bliss, Jaque JR Unity (Tolono) 1:10.56
6 Price, Brittany SO Clinton 1:11.12
7 Doss, Lexi FR Macon Meridian 1:12.12
8 Powers, Taylor FR Shelbyville 1:12.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 59.84 10
2 Stone, Hannah SO Unity (Tolono) 1:02.58 8
3 Houska, Hannah JR Monticello 1:04.63 6
4 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 1:04.68 4
5 Evelti, Lauren FR St. Teresa 1:05.30 1
6 Witzke, Morgan JR Clinton 1:06.85
7 Lamb, Holly FR Sullivan 1:06.88

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mannen, Nicole JR Tuscola 2:45.78
2 Marshall, Alyssa FR Sullivan 2:48.68
3 Miles, Hannah JR Clinton 2:49.80
4 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 2:52.83
5 Cox, Kristie SR Argenta-Oreana 2:56.48
6 Green, Ally SO Clinton 2:58.74
7 Klover, Courtney SO Argenta-Oreana 3:02.83
8 Lowe, Dominique JR Warrensburg-Latham 3:05.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houska, Hannah JR Monticello 2:24.79 10
2 Powers, Morgan FR Shelbyville 2:25.99 8
3 Ponder, Susan SR Tuscola 2:31.67 6
4 Tschosik, Bree SO St. Teresa 2:33.04 4
5 Wujek, Kelsie SR St. Teresa 2:33.92 2
6 Sloan, Salena FR Central A & M 2:34.27 1
7 Duncan, Audrey SO Monticello 2:34.65
8 Dodds, Kenzie SO Unity (Tolono) 2:38.97
9 Seitz, Paige SO Central A & M 2:43.43
10 Walsten, Sonya JR Unity (Tolono) 2:47.82

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgener, Megan SR St. Teresa 5:30.71 10
2 Foley, Emily JR Monticello 5:32.29 8
3 Devereux, Rachel JR St. Teresa 5:36.15 6
4 Renfroe, Taylor FR Unity (Tolono) 5:43.49 4
5 Seiler, Laura JR Unity (Tolono) 5:44.42 2
6 Sloan, Salena FR Central A & M 5:51.93 1
7 Johnston, Blair FR Shelbyville 6:01.94
8 Powers, Alivia SR Clinton 6:09.83
9 Siltman, Kaitlin FR Clinton 6:11.97
10 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 6:14.42
11 Cieplik, Brooke JR Shelbyville 6:19.41
12 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 6:28.46
13 Cox, Kristie SR Argenta-Oreana 6:57.11
14 Remmert, Sophie FR Monticello 7:02.25
15 Olson, Sarah SO Argenta-Oreana 7:12.68
16 Pratt, Becca SO Sullivan 7:13.09
17 Moss, Alli SO Tuscola 7:29.16

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgener, Megan SR St. Teresa 11:23.32 10
2 Devereux, Rachel JR St. Teresa 11:23.34 8
3 Tutich, Madison SO Monticello 11:48.70 6
4 Utgaard, Maggie SO Monticello 12:05.15 4
5 Yockey, Molly SO Shelbyville 12:44.29 2
6 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 12:52.63 1
7 Lemay, Mariah FR Tuscola 14:17.36
8 Karraker, Jenny FR Shelbyville 14:31.34
9 Collins, Abbie SO Central A & M 15:08.21
10 Myers, Jaelen SR Argenta-Oreana 15:15.62
11 Myers, Sydney SR Argenta-Oreana 15:17.89
12 Esienmenger, Sisay FR Unity (Tolono) 15:30.59
13 Elder, Whitney FR Sullivan 15:45.50

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 15.64 10
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 16.66 8
3 Ness, Olivia SO Monticello 16.76 6
4 McClurg, Madison SR Clinton 17.73 4
5 Pankey, Janessa FR Monticello 17.90 2
6 Creager, Megan SR Clinton 18.23 1
7 Gibson, Kendall FR Argenta-Oreana 18.35
8 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 18.51
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 16.20
2 Pankey, Janessa FR Monticello 17.99
3 Gibson, Kendall FR Argenta-Oreana 18.01
4 Creager, Megan SR Clinton 18.59
5 Coates, Marjory FR Warrensburg-Latham 19.14
6 Meredith, Paige SR Sullivan 21.08
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Olivia SO Monticello 16.98
2 Dooley, Ryan FR Central A & M 17.26
3 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 18.15
4 McClurg, Madison SR Clinton 18.23
5 Boland, Emily SR Argenta-Oreana 21.60
6 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 21.75

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Docherty, Annie SR Monticello 52.56 2
2 McClurg, Madison SR Clinton 53.41
3 Lawson, Ally SR Clinton 55.33
4 Wallick, Liz SO Argenta-Oreana 57.08
5 Dodds, Kenzie SO Unity (Tolono) 57.23
6 Riddle, Ragen FR Shelbyville 1:06.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adcock, Taylor SR Central A & M 46.42 10
2 Corzine, Kaitlyn SR Central A & M 46.90 8
3 Bloch, Kandie SR Argenta-Oreana 50.01 6
4 Niebrugge, Monica JR St. Teresa 51.17 4
5 Sluder, Lexi FR Tuscola 52.91 1
6 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 54.96
7 Ness, Olivia SO Monticello 57.08
8 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 58.43

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloch, Kandie SR Argenta-Oreana 5' 7.0" 10
2 Auten, Anna SO Monticello 5' 2.0" 8
3 Mitchell, Sami FR Clinton 4' 10.0" 6
4 Weaver, Erin SR Tuscola 4' 8.0" 4
5 Bailey, Sarah SR Central A & M 4' 6.0" 1.5
6 Lawson, Ally SR Clinton 4' 6.0" 1.5
7 Dash, Megan FR Sullivan 4' 6.0"
8 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan 4' 4.0"
9 Waite, Rosie JR St. Teresa 4' 4.0"
10 Sawlaw, Sarah FR Monticello 4' 4.0"
11 Rome, Emily SO Unity (Tolono) 4' 4.0"
12 Postin, Kayleigh JR Central A & M 4' 4.0"
13 Gibson, Kaitlyn JR Argenta-Oreana 4' 2.0"
14 Stone, Hannah SO Unity (Tolono) -
15 Phillips, Clarisa JR Tuscola -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Bailey JR Unity (Tolono) 9' 6.0" 10
2 Lovett, Betsy FR Clinton 9' 6.0" 8
3 Swift, Hannah SO Clinton 9' 6.0" 6
4 Genenbacher, Shae SR St. Teresa 8' 6.0" 4
5 Cole, Mikaela JR Central A & M 8' 6.0" 2
6 Coleman, Evelyn SR Monticello 7' 6.0" 1
7 Oldham, Elly FR Shelbyville 7' 6.0"
8 Nuzzo, Cadisen FR Sullivan 7' 0.0"
9 Nuzzo, Carlin FR Sullivan 7' 0.0"
10 LeCrone, Allison FR Unity (Tolono) -
11 Bueltmann, Abi SR Monticello -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 16' 6.5" 10
2 Lawson, Ally SR Clinton 15' 5.5" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 14' 7.0" 6
4 Reedy, Emma SO St. Teresa 13' 8.5" 4
5 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 13' 6.0" 2
6 Hill, Keri JR Monticello 13' 5.5" 1
7 Coates, Marjory FR Warrensburg-Latham 13' 2.5"
8 Huskey, Mariah FR Maroa-Forsyth 13' 1.0"
9 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 13' 0.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hill, Keri JR Monticello 13' 5.5"
2 Boland, Emily SR Argenta-Oreana 12' 7.0"
3 Gibson, Kaitlyn JR Argenta-Oreana 12' 5.5"
4 Jones, Kimberlin SR Monticello 12' 4.5"
5 Mooney, Erica FR Warrensburg-Latham 12' 4.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClain, Amanda SO Sullivan 16' 4.0"
2 Lawson, Ally SR Clinton 15' 5.5"
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 14' 1.5"
4 Reedy, Emma SO St. Teresa 13' 8.5"
5 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 13' 6.0"
6 Coates, Marjory FR Warrensburg-Latham 13' 2.5"
7 Huskey, Mariah FR Maroa-Forsyth 13' 1.0"
8 Spears, Sadie SO Shelbyville 13' 0.0"
9 Scott, Dulcenea SO St. Teresa 12' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bloch, Kandie SR Argenta-Oreana 34' 5.0" 10
2 Niebrugge, Monica JR St. Teresa 32' 4.0" 8
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 32' 0.0" 6
4 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 31' 10.0" 4
5 Dayson, Camila SR St. Teresa 31' 1.0" 2
6 Hill, Keri JR Monticello 30' 2.5" 1
7 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 28' 8.0"
8 Gibson, Kaitlyn JR Argenta-Oreana 26' 7.0"
9 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 26' 3.5"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bloch, Kandie SR Argenta-Oreana 34' 0.0"
2 Niebrugge, Monica JR St. Teresa 32' 4.0"
3 Bowman, Mollie JR Sullivan 32' 0.0"
4 Dayson, Camila SR St. Teresa 31' 1.0"
5 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 30' 11.5"
6 Lawson, Ally SR Clinton -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hill, Keri JR Monticello 30' 2.5"
2 Hilton, Abigail FR Central A & M 28' 4.0"
3 Heaton, Allie SR Central A & M 26' 3.5"
4 Gibson, Kaitlyn JR Argenta-Oreana 25' 4.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obermeyer, Lexi SO Clinton 35' 0.5" 10
2 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 34' 5.0" 8
3 Creager, Megan SR Clinton 33' 9.0" 6
4 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 33' 3.5" 4
5 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 32' 7.0" 2
6 Eldridge, Brooke FR Unity (Tolono) 28' 10.0" 1
7 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 27' 5.0"
8 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 26' 10.0"
9 Thomas, Marley JR Argenta-Oreana 26' 2.5"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Obermeyer, Lexi SO Clinton 34' 8.0"
2 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 34' 5.0"
3 Creager, Megan SR Clinton 33' 9.0"
4 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 33' 3.5"
5 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 32' 7.0"
6 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 26' 3.5"
7 Thomas, Marley JR Argenta-Oreana 26' 2.5"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Eldridge, Brooke FR Unity (Tolono) 28' 10.0"
2 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 26' 10.0"
3 Huskey, Mariah FR Maroa-Forsyth 26' 0.75"
4 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 25' 5.25"
5 Griesemer, Monica JR Shelbyville 24' 9.75"
6 Jones, Gillian FR Argenta-Oreana 23' 3.0"
7 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 23' 0.0"
8 Heppe, Ariel SO Sullivan 22' 4.0"
9 LeCrone, Alexis SO Unity (Tolono) 20' 9.0"
10 Kuetemeyer, Emily SR Monticello 19' 6.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 138' 10.0" 10
2 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 113' 2.0" 8
3 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 112' 8.0" 6
4 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 106' 6.0" 4
5 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 100' 5.0" 2
6 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 90' 10.0" 1
7 Thomas, Marley JR Argenta-Oreana 85' 10.0"
8 Auten, Anna SO Monticello 83' 3.0"
9 Higginson, Sierra JR Argenta-Oreana 80' 5.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Auten, Anna SO Monticello 83' 3.0"
2 Higginson, Sierra JR Argenta-Oreana 80' 5.0"
3 Ramlow, Katie JR Clinton 78' 11.0"
4 Goralski, Sadie FR Shelbyville 78' 1.0"
5 Wood, Jayna SO Unity (Tolono) 76' 3.0"
6 Allen, Abbie SO Shelbyville 72' 2.0"
7 Kuetemeyer, Emily SR Monticello 69' 8.0"
8 Ohm, Caity SO Sullivan 64' 0.0"
9 Henderson, Misty FR Unity (Tolono) 64' 0.0"
10 Church, Makaylee FR Maroa-Forsyth 48' 8.0"
11 Yantis, Jessica SO Sullivan 47' 6.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stringer, Genny Rose SR Central A & M 138' 1.0"
2 Hise, Katie FR St. Teresa 113' 2.0"
3 Maples, Mikah FR Central A & M 111' 9.0"
4 Janusik, Lylia SR Tuscola 106' 3.0"
5 Smith, Shi SO Clinton 100' 5.0"
6 Williams, Mattie SO Macon Meridian 90' 10.0"
7 Thomas, Marley JR Argenta-Oreana 85' 10.0"
8 Niebrugge, Monica JR St. Teresa 79' 1.0"