HSR Qualifier DePauw

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Austin SR Carmel 7.09
2 Allen, Tony SR Ben Davis 7.10
3 James, Isaac JR Carmel 7.13
4 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.16
5 Jones, Derrick JR Ben Davis 7.17
6 Parmley, Tristan SR Springs Valley 7.23
7 Owens, Jake JR Noblesville 7.27
8 Johnson, Jamie SR Andrean 7.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 7.30
2 Milligan, Deontez SR Warren Central 7.31
3 Swain, Quentin SR Noblesville 7.38
4 Wells, Dontay JR Noblesville 7.41
5 Anyaebunam, C.J. SR Zionsville 7.42
6 Graham, Michael SR Warren Central 7.42
7 Price, Ishmael JR Warren Central 7.43
8 Rivers, Darien FR Warren Central 7.45
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Derrick JR Ben Davis 7.22
2 Ramsey, John SO Carmel 7.41
3 Avant, Isaac SO Warren Central 7.41
4 Kendrick, Hancock SR Evansville Harrison 7.43
5 Grady, Jonathan JR Andrean 7.59
6 Hume, Ryan JR Roncalli 7.69
7 Zadeii, Kaleb SO Northview 7.75
8 Madsen, Andrew SO Heritage Christian 7.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.17
2 Jones, De'Ondre JR Warren Central 7.42
3 Ramirez, David FR Warren Central 7.60
4 Johnson, Jhamir SO Warren Central 7.70
5 Brockers, Rae'Quan JR Evansville Harrison 7.76
6 Poppas, George SR Guerin Catholic 7.91
7 Majors, Cordell JR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.52
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wells, Dontay JR Noblesville 7.41
2 Thomas, Isaiah JR Warren Central 7.43
3 Chambers, Malik JR Evansville Harrison 7.65
4 Siderewicz, Joey SO Center Grove 7.71
5 Desue, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.79
6 Hammes, Terrell SR Westfield 8.06
7 Heffner, Ian SR Northview 8.57
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parmley, Tristan SR Springs Valley 7.27
2 Young, Tirone JR Warren Central 7.45
3 Waire, James SR Warren Central 7.46
4 Chavis, John SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.67
5 Waldrop, Arthur SO Jeffersonville 8.05
6 Mcbride, Noah FR Evansville Harrison 8.09
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 7.40
2 Viktrup, Michael SO Carmel 7.46
3 Bierman, Mitch FR Newton 7.56
4 Doerr, Bryan JR Roncalli 7.68
5 Stewart, Trey JR Westfield 7.85
6 Weiss, Terry JR Edgewood 7.91
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Swain, Quentin SR Noblesville 7.37
2 Anyaebunam, C.J. SR Zionsville 7.39
3 Clinker, Lee SO Center Grove 7.50
4 Shaw, Deshawn SR Warren Central 7.65
5 Forte, Justin JR Warren Central 7.65
6 Miller, Cole JR Monrovia 8.18
7 McGee, Will FR Marshall County 8.28
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Isaac JR Carmel 7.33
2 Price, Ishmael JR Warren Central 7.39
3 Deady, Logan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.52
4 Mappes, Andrew FR Roncalli 7.59
5 Schumpert, Adrian SO Lawrence North 7.69
6 Geiser, Josh SO Zionsville 8.02
7 Hall, Mike SO Marshall County 8.43
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jamie SR Andrean 7.30
2 Rivers, Darien FR Warren Central 7.40
3 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 7.57
4 Clay, William SO Lawrence North 7.77
5 Scaife, Brent SR Monrovia 7.79
6 Duque, Max SO Zionsville 7.88
7 Thomas, Nicholas JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.05
8 Conn, Bryce SR Jeffersonville 8.93
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Jake JR Noblesville 7.33
2 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.54
3 Chandler, Donovan SR Andrean 7.57
4 Hohlt, Trevor FR Center Grove 7.60
5 Waire, Javin SO Warren Central 7.66
6 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 7.67
7 Rahman, Cole SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.89
8 Roath, Joe SO Marshall County 7.91
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Tony SR Ben Davis 7.31
2 Beyers, Levi JR Edgewood 7.46
3 Hunter, Khalid SR Guerin Catholic 7.46
4 Sichting, Clay SR Monrovia 7.66
5 Stiver , Jarrod FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.66
6 Davis, Darrin SO Warren Central 7.70
7 Amerman, Aaron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.81
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Milligan, Deontez SR Warren Central 7.35
2 Bunnell, Marlin JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.42
3 Hayden, Zane SR Linton-Stockton 7.60
4 Blake, Rhett JR Edgewood 7.68
5 Trice, Michael JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.86
6 Dubon, Louis SR Southridge 8.09
7 Henry, Tyrone SO Jeffersonville 8.41
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roberts, Austin SR Carmel 7.28
2 Cornner, Michael JR Warren Central 7.53
3 Grimes, Frank SR Westfield 7.58
4 Hitchcock, Jordan SR Guerin Catholic 7.62
5 Robinson, De'Angelo JR Lawrence North 7.62
6 Miller, Mitch SR Zionsville 7.75
7 Eberhardt, Mitchell SO Linton-Stockton 7.79
8 Krabbe, Blake FR Jeffersonville 8.36
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graham, Michael SR Warren Central 7.43
2 Solomon, Nathan JR Marshall County 7.65
3 Newton, Ian SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.83
4 Myers, Isaac FR Heritage Christian 7.92
5 McKain, Michael JR Sullivan 7.93
6 Jones, William JR Jeffersonville 8.58

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sechuga, Daniel SR Carmel 9:35.77
2 Ballard, Chase JR Unattached 9:46.98
3 Arthur, Fergus JR Bloomington North 9:47.24
4 Miller, Griffin JR Center Grove 9:54.45
5 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 10:00.93
6 Hartman, Alec SO Westfield 10:01.24
7 Porter, Ben JR Unattached 10:13.06
8 Wehrle, Max SO Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 10:16.29
9 Anspaugh, Alton SR Shelbyville 10:18.74
10 Elrod, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:23.23
11 Breeds, Tyler SR Kentucky Elite 10:23.38
12 Obergfell, Clay FR Noblesville 10:23.88
13 Hoffman, Eric FR Noblesville 10:25.00
14 Gerber, Daniel FR Danville Community 10:29.93
15 Pumphrey, Noah SO Ben Davis 10:31.47
16 Runningen, Max SO Noblesville 10:33.54
17 Bland, Chase SO Southridge 10:40.23
18 Davis, Peter JR Terre Haute North Vigo 10:42.58
19 Farnsworth, Jayce FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:43.26
20 Reed, Nathan SR Shelbyville 10:46.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ajamie, Matthew JR Roncalli 10:46.41
2 Parsley, Ethan SO Westfield 10:47.75
3 Thompson, Chance SO Warren Central 10:47.84
4 Barger, Griffin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:53.50
5 Wendorff, Casey SR Center Grove 10:53.62
6 Reved, Mot SR Unattached 10:59.51
7 Shourd, Noah FR Westfield 11:03.73
8 Kluemke, Mat SO Union (Modoc) 11:04.65
9 Keeley, Bryan JR Center Grove 11:10.06
10 Hecker, Bailey FR Jeffersonville 11:20.65
11 Falk, Jared SR Roncalli 11:27.76
12 Paauwe, Caleb JR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:28.96
13 Mascari, Joe SR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:39.78
14 Bentivoglio, MAC SR Guerin Catholic 11:44.57
15 Martin, Simon SO Evansville Harrison 11:45.61
16 Elpers, Chase JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:47.67
17 Boutell, Caleb JR Jeffersonville 12:01.32
18 Hayes, Zackary SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 12:06.45
19 Hirsch, Quentin SR Evansville Harrison 12:27.49
20 Dubon, Louis SR Southridge 12:30.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Zach FR Zionsville 10:41.07
2 Carr, Zach SR Kentucky Elite 10:43.94
3 Orta-Hernandez, Mauricio FR Warren Central 10:50.61
4 Bratton, Sam SR Danville Community 10:57.74
5 Weller, Nathan SO Edgewood 11:04.44
6 Wilson, Clayton FR Greencastle 11:05.93
7 Golde, Spencer SO Zionsville 11:06.29
8 Carter, Tyler FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:12.09
9 Ivaturi, Ninadh FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:13.07
10 Rivera, Jio SR Kentucky Elite 11:14.09
11 Brake, Chris SO Unattached 11:15.28
12 Slater, Hunter SO Greenwood Christian 11:20.60
13 Pershing, Braden FR Greencastle 11:46.68
14 Thomason, Austin JR Monrovia 11:47.72
15 Thomas, John Paul SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:56.31
16 Wais, Andrew SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:57.41
17 Vukovich, Joe SR Zionsville 12:02.26
18 Michael, Alex FR Edgewood 12:04.63
19 Bower, Tre JR Edgewood 12:13.87
20 Vincent, Brayden FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:15.98
21 Williams, Darby SR Monrovia 12:33.81
22 Luttrell, Ross FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:42.42

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conde, Moussa SR Ben Davis 8.55
2 Washington, James SR Kentucky Elite 8.61
3 Smith, Austin JR Edgewood 8.63
4 Montgomery, Glendon JR Warren Central 8.64
5 Rhodes, Frank SR Ben Davis 8.73
6 Fernandez, Eric JR Lawrence North 8.80
7 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 8.96
8 Vanterpool, Leon SR Warren Central 9.70
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vanterpool, Leon SR Warren Central 9.53
2 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 10.08
3 Neal, Christian SR Lawrence North 10.09
4 Maloney, Ryan JR Roncalli 10.38
5 Goines, Christian FR Center Grove 10.76
6 Wiggins, Dillon SO Jeffersonville 11.88
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 8.95
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.98
3 Thiel, Rich JR Andrean 9.26
4 Kleffman, Jake JR Carmel 9.26
5 Dorsett, Micah JR Warren Central 9.96
6 Moore, Dylan SO Union (Modoc) 10.51
7 Embry, Casey SO Jeffersonville 11.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Austin JR Edgewood 8.73
2 Fernandez, Eric JR Lawrence North 8.98
3 O'Reilly, Michael SR Noblesville 9.37
4 Hohlt, Jackson SO Center Grove 9.57
5 Batts, Ramon SR Warren Central 9.59
6 Bryant, Jordan SR Ben Davis 9.74
7 Jones, Peyton SO Greencastle 11.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Glendon JR Warren Central 8.75
2 Rhodes, Frank SR Ben Davis 8.79
3 Garner, Jalen SO Noblesville 9.69
4 Volk, Jake JR Newton 9.97
5 Steinke, Matt JR Monrovia 10.92
6 Malone-Codozor, Kyle FR Lawrence North 11.26
7 Haynes, Dj SR Kentucky Elite 11.30
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Conde, Moussa SR Ben Davis 8.81
2 Wallace, Kyiree SO Warren Central 9.43
3 Otley, Nat JR Roncalli 9.46
4 Saylor, Mason SO Edgewood 9.76
5 Hohlt, Trevor FR Center Grove 9.81
6 Rahman, Cole SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 9.84
7 Strawmyer, Austin SO Westfield 10.27
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, James SR Kentucky Elite 8.91
2 Milkey, Max SR Noblesville 9.32
3 Walker, Jalen FR Carmel 9.43
4 Snyder, Jacob FR Heritage Christian 9.44
5 Vittetow, Klayton SR South Putnam 9.69
6 Weinschenk, Sedrick JR Greencastle 10.10
7 Montgomery, Shawn SO Crawford County 10.59
8 Wood, RJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.73

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ben Davis A Moussa Sylla, Aaron Murray,
Moussa Conde, Jamie Akin
1:33.01
2 Noblesville A Hayden Camp, Quentin Swain,
Jake Owens, Dontay Wells
1:34.06
3 Andrean A Jonathan Grady, Donovan Chandler,
Jamie Johnson, Rich Thiel
1:35.80
4 Kentucky Elite A Martin Marlin, Paxton Wiley,
Taven Graves, Kevin Dyer
1:38.06
5 Jeffersonville A Caleb Smith, Jaylen Harris,
Damon Smith, Isaiah Salazar
1:49.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A Isaac James, Austin Roberts,
Zach Woods, Michael Viktrup
1:34.43
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Marlin Bunnell, Pete Saunders,
John Chavis, Jarrod Stiver
1:37.10
3 Center Grove A Trevor Hohlt, Lee Clinker,
Joey Siderewicz, Jackson Hohlt
1:38.14
4 Evansville Harrison A Rae'Quan Brockers, Jerel Howard,
Maliek Parker, Malik Chambers
1:39.71
5 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Nicholas Thomas, Josh Kastner,
Evan Hansen, Zackary Hayes
1:40.92
6 Kentucky Elite B DeAngelo Walker, Devin Boozel,
CJ Morales, Dj Haynes
1:43.97
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Stephen Brown, Michael Cornner,
Deontez Milligan, Isaiah Thomas
1:33.71
2 Bloomington North A Jop Horning, Garrit Heitink,
Delvon Wilson, Winston Winkler
1:37.18
3 Warren Central B Isaac Avant, Michael Graham,
Ishmael Price, Tyron Young
1:38.28
4 Zionsville A Taylor Allen, Jake Manusky,
Mitch Miller, Josh Hinkle
1:38.93
5 Terre Haute North Vigo A Jordan Moothery, Dominick Farr,
Ben Fletcher, Aaron Amerman
1:39.18
6 Westfield A Jacob Frank, Frank Grimes,
Trey Stewart, Justin Mamaril
1:40.29
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Roncalli A Andrew Mappes, Ryan Hume,
Bryan Doerr, Eric Townsend
1:38.32
2 Edgewood A Levi Beyers, Austin Smith,
Rhett Blake, Zack Harrison
1:38.94
3 Newton A Austin Angel, Mitch Bierman,
Kaleb Wittgan, Bryson Dhom
1:41.18
4 Zionsville B Max Duque, C.J. Edwards,
Josh Geiser, Griffen Conner
1:42.87
5 Jeffersonville B Anthony Malone, Jamal Britt,
Tyrone Henry, Bryce Conn
1:50.74
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Ian Newton, Jonathan Brinsfield,
Logan Deady, Chris Howard
1:39.36
2 Evansville Harrison B Jabari Carr, Isaac Collins,
Trevyon Cunningham, Noah Mcbride
1:42.70
3 Northview A Levi Brown, Ian Heffner,
Kaleb Zadeii, Trey Boor
1:43.97
4 Warren Central C Darrin Davis, Kyiree Wallace,
Darien Rivers, David Ramirez
1:44.64
5 Zionsville C Owen Conner, Brock Bishop,
Tyler Olson, Amani Johnson
1:45.37
6 Monrovia A Trevor Ellis, Nick Hood,
Cole Miller, Brent Scaife
1:45.49
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marshall County A Joe Roath, Nathan Solomon,
Cole Barnard, Blaine Skeen
1:41.70
2 Kentucky Elite C , ,
,
1:45.02
3 Marshall County B Will McGee, Caleb Ferguson,
Mike Hall, Drey Reed
1:52.24

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ben Davis A Moussa Conde, Aaron Murray,
Derrick Jones, Jordan Wilkerson
3:31.60
2 Kentucky Elite A Kevin Dyer, Martin Marlin,
Marcus Terrell, Paxton Wiley
3:38.24
3 Carmel A Kevin Feller, Parker Redelman,
Avery Roberts, John Ramsey
3:42.21
4 Evansville Harrison A Natnale Billa, Maliek Parker,
Jerel Howard, Jonathon Chessor
3:42.94
5 Newton A Austin Angel, Zack Lewis,
Joseph Stone, Kaleb Wittgan
3:50.25
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield A Johnny Crawford, Eric Gonzalez,
Colin Rinne, Adam Sharp
3:33.70
2 Warren Central A Justin Forte, De'Ondre Jones,
Deshawn Shaw, James Waire
3:34.39
3 Andrean A Owen Satoski, Rich Thiel,
Bryan Unbawa, Jonathan Grady
3:40.87
4 Center Grove A Logan Bontrager, Grant Mason,
Zak Smith, Trevor Hohlt
3:41.60
5 Edgewood A Austin Smith, Blair Boruff,
Dalton Brown, Zack Harrison
3:45.31
6 Kentucky Elite B Darius Walters, Jacob Stefanko,
Dj Haynes, Zechariah Hockenbarry
4:10.44
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Roncalli A Luke Alfery, Nick Farrar,
Gabe Otley, Nat Otley
3:43.57
2 Noblesville A Tommy Agnew, Hank Davis,
Michael O'Reilly, Jake Owens
3:45.87
3 Carmel B Jake Kleffman, Cole Murphy,
Jalen Walker, James Griffin
3:48.10
4 Terre Haute North Vigo A Maciej Tomaszewski, Aaron Amerman,
Ben Fletcher, Payton Martinek
3:50.67
5 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Cole Rahman, Mitchell Mountain,
Michael Trice, Isaac Hoffman
3:54.77
6 Jeffersonville A Bailey Hecker, Isaiah Salazar,
Casey Embry, Caleb Smith
4:06.91
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Taylor Allen, Griffen Conner,
C.J. Edwards, Brett Walker
3:49.28
2 Heritage Christian A Jacob Snyder, Isaac Myers,
Braeden Huot, Andrew Madsen
3:49.30
3 Warren Central B Jermaine Brown, Jhamir Johnson,
Glendon Montgomery, Javin Waire
3:51.18
4 Evansville Harrison B Jack Hall, Jeremiah White,
Arthur Glover, Isaac Collins
3:58.19
5 Marshall County A Skyler VanMeter, Mike Hall,
Cole Barnard, Blaine Skeen
4:00.10
6 Zionsville B Owen Conner, Josh Hinkle,
Brock Bishop, Tyler Olson
4:23.61
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Brock Stader, Conner Stader,
Nick Hood, Tyler Taylor
4:00.50
2 Kentucky Elite D , ,
,
4:01.16
3 Terre Haute South Vigo A Thomas Haley, Jake Wilkinson,
Jarvis Faught, Dylan Price
4:06.23
4 Kentucky Elite C James Washington, Oren Robbins,
Juirien Royal, Matthew Fisher
4:14.16
5 Marshall County B Garret Fulgham, Tyler Harper,
Ethan Beyer, Tieler Hamlet
4:16.09
6 Jeffersonville B Tyrone Henry, William Jones,
Jamal Britt, Arthur Waldrop
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield A Eric Gonzalez, Johnny Crawford,
Adam Sharp, Ethan Worthington
8:09.17
2 Center Grove A Grant Stapleton, Reed Sauter,
Bailey Bennett, Fill Nathan
8:11.63
3 Evansville Harrison A Natnale Billa, Brogan Armand,
Jonathon Chessor, Jeremiah White
8:29.84
4 Ben Davis A Tim Anderson, David Behrmann,
Antonio Futrell, Shallmon Sigmon
8:32.61
5 Roncalli A Andy Bauer, Austin O'Gara,
Joey Ray, Walter Dearing
8:42.49
6 Shelbyville A Alton Anspaugh, Daniel Kuhn,
Nathan Reed, Garrett Reinhart
8:45.61
7 Kentucky Elite B Christian Wright, Oren Robbins,
Matthew Fisher, Chas Warden
8:48.92
8 Terre Haute South Vigo A Riley Stohler, Ryan Hannaford,
Levi Elrod, Andrew Major
8:51.94
9 Edgewood A Dalton Brown, Hank Phillips,
Caleb Douglas, Blair Boruff
8:59.14
10 Warren Central A Antwan Martin, Demontrae Lapsley,
Corey Sanders, Shane Brown
9:06.25
11 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Derek Hartman, Andrew Wais,
Michael Francis, Zach Crabtree
10:21.03
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kentucky Elite A Andrew Morgan, Connor Melton,
Brandon Delaney, Zach Carr
8:55.63
2 Marshall County A Dax Parker, Ethan Beyer,
Jacob Carnine, Robert Blankenship
9:03.03
3 Noblesville A Zach Phillips, Hunter Ingle,
Clay Obergfell, Kyle Marowski
9:04.11
4 Danville Community A Sam Bratton, Daniel Gerber,
Chris Genin, Bryce Modglin
9:12.88
5 Zionsville A Zach Stevens, Jackson Martin,
Michael Argentine, Nolan Rank
9:36.91
6 Crawford County A Shawn Montgomery, Caleb Schaftlein,
Cooper Murphy, Paul Zemba
10:05.13
7 Zionsville B Brett Walker, Aidan Mais,
Robert Vukovich, Tucker Sorrells
10:08.86
8 Evansville Harrison B David Gansman, Arthur Glover,
Cameron Gilreath, Jack Hall
10:26.02
9 Monrovia A Conner Stader, Brock Stader,
Matt Monaghn, Austin Thomason
10:34.38
10 Marshall County B Jackson Reed, Joseph Reed,
Kensley Bowerman, Tieler Hamlet
10:51.75

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Ryan Cash, C.J. Anyaebunam,
Brian Rice, Oliver Rigg
10:51.36
2 Warren Central A Tyler Lowhorn, Matthew Egan,
Lee Justice, Antwan Martin
11:03.53
3 Noblesville A Kyle Marowski, Tommy Agnew,
Jordan Warne, Joe Lemna
11:10.19
4 Center Grove A Grant Stapleton, Reed Sauter,
Anthony Richardson, Bailey Bennett
11:10.36
5 Westfield A Matt Bailey, Jacob Frank,
Alec Hartman, Adam Sharp
11:15.50
6 Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter A Caleb Hernandez, Kyle Krieger,
Jacob Fierst, Jonah O'Dell
11:25.78
7 Evansville Reitz Memorial A Mitchell Mountain, Michael Trice,
Austin Karcher, Nathaniel Schadler
11:49.41
8 Roncalli A Andy Bauer, Austin O'Gara,
Walter Dearing, Joey Ray
11:53.04
9 Andrean A Justin Anderson, Christian Germonprez,
Kukla Danny, Tre Gibson
11:53.26
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kentucky Elite A Tyler Breeds, Marcus Terrell,
Andrew Morgan, Rubin Baker
11:30.63
2 Kentucky Elite C Will Anderson, Chas Warden,
Jackson Cooper, Matthew Fisher
11:43.98
3 Edgewood A Nathan Weller, Zack Harrison,
Blair Boruff, Hank Phillips
11:53.17
4 Marshall County A Dax Parker, Nathan Solomon,
Robert Blankenship, Jacob Carnine
11:57.32
5 Danville Community A Bryce Modglin, Austin Stewart,
Chris Genin, Daniel Gerber
12:06.90
6 Evansville Harrison A David Gansman, Jay Hollowell,
Simon Martin, Tristen Giolitto
12:33.77
7 Kentucky Elite B Carter Cantwell, Alex Murrell,
Zechariah Hockenbarry, Glenn Williams
12:42.33
8 Marshall County B Jackson Reed, Tyler Harper,
Garret Fulgham, Joseph Reed
13:39.14

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliot , Keaton SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 2.0"
2 Sammy , Robert SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard -
3 Saylor, Mason SO Edgewood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 carver, Tres SR Indianapolis Flight Club 5' 10.0"
2 Myers, Kivahni SO Lawrence North -
3 Miles, Ernest FR Lawrence North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faith, Zach SO Crawford County 5' 10.0"
2 Hall, Koty JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 0.0"
3 Goines, Christian FR Center Grove 5' 0.0"
4 Davis-White, Malik JR Shelbyville -
5 Townsend, Eric JR Roncalli -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manusky, Jake JR Zionsville 5' 10.0"
2 Jenkins, Matt SR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 6.0"
3 Rodgers, Nolan FR Westfield 5' 4.0"
4 Montgomery, Glendon JR Warren Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clay, Manzell SO Warren Central 5' 6.0"
2 Richardson, Anthony SR Center Grove 5' 6.0"
3 Smith, Zak SO Center Grove 5' 4.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Drey SO Marshall County 5' 10.0"
2 Grote , Nick SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 8.0"
3 Washington, James SR Kentucky Elite 5' 6.0"
4 Vanterpool, Leon SR Warren Central 5' 6.0"
5 Snyder, Jacob FR Heritage Christian 5' 6.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Chris SR Warren Central 5' 10.0"
2 Gibbons, Patrick SR Westfield 5' 8.0"
3 Davis, Hank SO Noblesville 5' 6.0"
4 Brandenburg, Aaron JR Roncalli 5' 2.0"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jamie SR Noblesville 6' 4.0"
2 Royal, Juirien SR Kentucky Elite 6' 2.0"
3 Adkins, Dalton SR Jeffersonville 5' 10.0"
4 Parker, Maliek SR Evansville Harrison 5' 6.0"
5 Vittetow, Klayton SR South Putnam -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanMeter, Skyler JR Marshall County 6' 7.0"
2 Hansen, Evan JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6' 0.0"
3 Rogers, Noah SR Indianapolis Flight Club 6' 0.0"
4 Bluitt, DeAndre SR Ben Davis 5' 10.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 carver, Tres SR Indianapolis Flight Club 20' 8.25"
2 Graham, Michael SR Warren Central 20' 8.0"
3 Camp, Hayden SR Noblesville 20' 3.0"
4 Powell, Christian SO Ben Davis 19' 10.5"
5 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 19' 9.0"
6 Dyer, Kevin SR Kentucky Elite 19' 6.5"
7 Neal, Christian SR Lawrence North 19' 1.5"
8 Price, Ishmael JR Warren Central 19' 1.5"
9 Gray, Derrick SR Ben Davis 19' 0.0"
10 Smith, Damon SR Jeffersonville 18' 11.0"
11 Brown, Levi SR Northview 18' 9.25"
12 Murphy, Cole SO Carmel 18' 8.75"
13 Ramirez, David FR Warren Central 18' 7.5"
14 Manusky, Jake JR Zionsville 18' 4.75"
15 Eberhardt, Mitchell SO Linton-Stockton 18' 3.75"
16 DuBose, Myles FR Andrean 18' 1.0"
17 Hart, Zach JR Center Grove 18' 0.75"
18 Howard, Chris JR Terre Haute South Vigo 17' 10.75"
19 Grote , Tommy SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 17' 10.0"
20 Steeb, Connor SO Center Grove 17' 8.5"
21 Townsend, Eric JR Roncalli 17' 7.5"
22 McKain, Michael JR Sullivan 17' 5.5"
23 Saunders , Pete SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 17' 5.25"
24 Grimes, Frank SR Westfield 17' 3.75"
25 Hodges, Ben SR Evansville Harrison 17' 1.0"
26 Stewart, Trey JR Westfield 17' 0.5"
27 Ellis, Trevor JR Monrovia 17' 0.5"
28 Brandenburg, Aaron JR Roncalli 17' 0.0"
29 Howard, Antoine JR Evansville Harrison 16' 11.25"
30 Henning, Thomas SR Kentucky Elite 16' 8.0"
31 Stiver , Jarrod FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 16' 7.25"
32 Chambers, Malik JR Evansville Harrison 16' 7.25"
33 Walters, Darius SR Kentucky Elite 16' 2.5"
34 Housel, Eli JR Edgewood 15' 11.75"
35 Miles, Ernest FR Lawrence North 15' 11.5"
36 Zaheer, Meesam SO Zionsville 15' 3.0"
37 Collins, DeAngelo JR Andrean 15' 2.5"
38 Poling, Lucas FR Edgewood 14' 5.0"
39 Bennett, Colton SR Edgewood 14' 3.0"
40 McCrary, Jake JR Westfield 14' 1.5"
41 McDaniel , Cru SO Evansville Harrison 13' 10.5"
42 Ferguson, Caleb FR Marshall County 13' 6.75"
43 Tarala, Jeff FR Andrean 13' 3.25"
44 Majors, Cordell JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, DeShawn SR Lawrence North 54' 8.5"
2 Laconi, Vincent JR Carmel 51' 11.0"
3 Glass, Jake SR Unattached 49' 2.0"
4 Herr, Jake JR Carmel 48' 10.5"
5 Hampton, A.J. SR Kentucky Elite 48' 4.5"
6 Montgomery, Jordon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 46' 4.0"
7 Hettinger, Mikey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 43' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinkle, Kade SR Springs Valley 46' 10.5"
2 Hughes, Matt SR Kentucky Elite 46' 10.5"
3 Hune, Kendall JR Carmel 45' 9.0"
4 Warren, Keenan SR Evansville Harrison 45' 0.5"
5 Ferguson, Eric SO Noblesville 42' 6.0"
6 Scudder, Chris SR Shelbyville 41' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakey, Justin SO Warren Central 46' 8.5"
2 Mosby, Partick SR Edgewood 44' 3.5"
3 Reynolds, Sam JR Springs Valley 41' 9.0"
4 Moore, Blake SR Union (Modoc) 41' 6.0"
5 Cummins, Shawn SO Noblesville 41' 2.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musall, Matt JR South Vermillion 46' 6.0"
2 Hart, Ethan FR Center Grove 43' 1.0"
3 Miller, Ashaun JR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 2.5"
4 Frohning, Johnny SR Newton 36' 9.5"
5 Aldrich, Michael SR Center Grove 36' 0.0"
6 Atkins, Dustin SR Noblesville High School 32' 5.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Jacob FR Springs Valley 41' 6.0"
2 Riddle, Cody JR Newton 40' 4.0"
3 Crawford, Keontaye SR Westfield 40' 0.0"
4 Adkins, Dalton SR Jeffersonville 39' 4.0"
5 Piersall, Chris JR Shelbyville 33' 0.0"
6 Mitchell, Mason JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 31' 6.5"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Liebbe, Danny SR Westfield 42' 2.0"
2 Scank, Ricky SR Terre Haute North Vigo 42' 1.0"
3 Dunn, Sam SR Marshall County 39' 5.0"
4 Clark, Bernard JR Evansville Harrison 38' 0.0"
5 Thompson, Patrick SR Kentucky Elite 37' 9.5"
6 McGowan, Quint SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 36' 9.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McConnell, Ronnnie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 8.5"
2 Raleigh, Garrett SR Westfield 39' 6.0"
3 Wagner, Zack JR Edgewood 37' 5.0"
4 Stofer, Eric SO Warren Central 34' 10.5"
5 Scott, David JR Evansville Harrison 34' 9.0"
6 Roberts, Jack FR Heritage Christian 33' 6.0"
7 Crafton, Grant SO Shelbyville 33' 0.0"
8 Paige, Michael SR Union (Modoc) 32' 3.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunn, Cameron FR Warren Central 36' 9.5"
2 Jones, Jacob JR Monrovia 36' 6.0"
3 Polter, Colton SO Warren Central 33' 7.5"
4 Knight, Tyler JR Monrovia 32' 9.5"
5 Wesley, Damon FR Warren Central 32' 7.0"
6 Miller, Cameron SR Marshall County 30' 10.0"
7 Rennier, Scott SO Warren Central 23' 1.0"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Moses JR Edgewood 37' 11.0"
2 Williams, Elijah FR Greencastle 35' 11.5"
3 Scott, Jordan SO Warren Central 34' 8.5"
4 Hartman, Derek JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 32' 9.5"
5 Anderson, Derrick JR Warren Central 27' 11.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 7.69
2 Hubbard, Karen SO Westfield 8.04
3 Woodson, Ravon SO Ben Davis 8.08
4 Davis, Emone JR Danville 8.08
5 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.09
6 Graves, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 8.18
7 Zatkoff, Genese SR Noblesville 8.29
8 McDaniel, Taylor SO Ben Davis 8.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Kyara FR Ben Davis 8.13
2 King, Katerina SO Greencastle 8.25
3 Lewis, Chelsea JR Jeffersonville 8.38
4 Buck, Claire JR Triad 8.38
5 Isaac, Desiree JR Danville 8.39
6 Carter, Cynthia SO Ben Davis 8.42
7 Gill, Regene JR Evansville Harrison 8.48
8 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 8.59
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zatkoff, Genese SR Noblesville 8.25
2 Carter, Cynthia SO Ben Davis 8.32
3 Suggs, Olivia FR Carmel 8.51
4 Kelly Hooks , Kennedy JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.84
5 Owens, Dasha SR Kentucky Elite 8.96
6 Coy, Adela FR Andrean 9.19
7 Johnson, Sarah SO Daviess County 9.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Isaac, Desiree JR Danville 8.39
2 Gill, Regene JR Evansville Harrison 8.45
3 Rhyne, Kimberlee SO Noblesville 8.78
4 Henry, Shondia SO Jeffersonville 8.90
5 Probst, Lauren FR Newton 9.22
6 McDuffie, Hannah FR Marshall County 9.51
7 Ralph, Madison SO Daviess County 10.05
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hubbard, Karen SO Westfield 8.24
2 Eeftink, Melissa SR Triad 8.59
3 Johnson, Taylor SO Newton 8.61
4 Barker, Alexa FR Evansville Harrison 8.89
5 Hoagland, Erica JR Greencastle 9.08
6 Butcher, Ireland JR Edgewood 9.09
7 Ferreira, Camila JR Marshall County 9.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 7.75
2 Lusk, Keala SR Triad 8.65
3 Austin, Deja JR Ben Davis 8.68
4 Nicholson, Malashia SR Noblesville 8.68
5 Lausee, Bailey SO Greencastle 8.86
6 Green, Desiree SR Andrean 8.93
7 Cobbs, Cherice FR Evansville Harrison 9.88
8 West, Israel JR Union (Modoc) 10.07
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Emone JR Danville 8.08
2 Collier, Dajia SO Ben Davis 8.46
3 Hunter, Kiana SR Guerin Catholic 8.50
4 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 8.90
5 Rice, Dariah SO Zionsville 8.91
6 Martin, Trisha JR Marshall County 9.24
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graves, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 8.24
2 Simmons, Kyara FR Ben Davis 8.27
3 Henry, Jhala FR Jeffersonville 8.68
4 Davis, Brianna JR Westfield 9.30
5 Ford, Jade SO Marshall County 9.48
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Woodson, Ravon SO Ben Davis 8.10
2 Lewis, Chelsea JR Jeffersonville 8.41
3 Mcninch, Alyssa SO Westfield 8.68
4 Jones, Bry'Aonna FR Evansville Harrison 8.97
5 McSwain, Jenna SO Roncalli 9.19
6 Geswein, Gracie JR Northview 9.21
7 Cook, Kaitlin SO Marshall County 10.11
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 8.57
2 Ranburger, Kaylee SO Daviess County 8.62
3 Mason, Najaya JR Danville 8.71
4 Myers, Lexie JR Marshall County 9.03
5 Scott, Sydney FR Carmel 9.03
6 Wilson, Samantha SR Union (Modoc) 9.18
7 Tovey, Molly FR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.34
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McDaniel, Taylor SO Ben Davis 8.28
2 Ridge , Carly JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.65
3 Bradley, D'Ayra FR Evansville Harrison 8.77
4 Matz, Kennedy SO Carmel 8.83
5 Ford, Emonie JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.87
6 Freeman, Gloria FR Marshall County 9.41
7 Steinmetz, Jessica FR Edgewood 10.30
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.06
2 King, Katerina SO Greencastle 8.42
3 Buck, Claire JR Triad 8.42
4 Wojkovich, Tessa FR Andrean 8.76
5 Fidler, Macy JR Linton-Stockton 8.81
6 Prange, Rachel JR Marshall County 9.41
7 Holman, Kathryn FR Newton 9.43
8 Long, Caroline FR Zionsville 9.99

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morozov, Stacy SO Carmel 10:59.99
2 Welch, Kelcy SR Carmel 11:02.13
3 Harris, Kelsey JR Carmel 11:03.50
4 Harris, Haley JR Carmel 11:06.18
5 O'Bryan, Whitney SR Daviess County 11:14.81
6 Schmitz, Anna JR Carmel 11:19.82
7 Reynolds, Amelia SR Daviess County 11:25.10
8 Jones, Hope JR Warren Central 11:25.48
9 Casey, Kieran SR Perry Meridian 11:28.84
10 Leinheiser, Sarah FR Carmel 11:43.29
11 Allen, Lucy JR Carmel 11:45.70
12 Wilson, Kenzi FR Carmel 11:46.55
13 Koning, Karli SR Westfield 11:48.19
14 woodward, sarah-emily SR Unattached 11:58.64
15 Hoppes, Sarah SR Warren Central 12:02.74
16 Boling, Lexie SO Daviess County 12:17.12
17 Kirk, Lorinda SO Fishers 12:23.12
18 Merrill , Hillary SR Pike 12:36.63
19 Cronin, Elizabeth SO Westfield 12:37.96
20 Blystone, Hannah JR Carmel 12:42.91
21 Bostwick, Alicia SO Zionsville 12:43.52
22 Dombroski, Kat FR Noblesville 12:44.40
23 Ali, Peyton JR Noblesville 12:49.69
24 naghdi, Caitlyn SO Westfield 12:49.71
25 Lienhart, Natlie SO Cin. McAuley 12:52.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kidwell, Ashley JR Northview 12:32.68
2 Yennes, Yasmine JR Crawford County 13:01.41
3 Fitz, Emma FR Cin. McAuley 13:12.37
4 Szilagyi, Halie SO Fishers 13:21.13
5 Smith, Vanessa SO Marshall County 13:21.83
6 King, Rochelle SR Kentucky Elite 13:27.06
7 Dorr, Grace FR Cin. McAuley 13:36.62
8 Limbach, Shelby FR Pike 13:36.65
9 Dolbee, Spring FR Marshall County 13:36.85
10 Barton, Katie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:42.96
11 Bunch, Hannah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13:43.86
12 Dalina, Aydee SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:48.24
13 Foreman, Melanie JR Danville Community 13:48.25
14 Shanks, Natalie JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14:00.70
15 Haynes, Samantha JR Greencastle 14:01.06
16 Chandler, Emily SR Kentucky Elite 14:05.42
17 Sheetz, Ashley SR Kentucky Elite 14:21.84
18 Troyer, Catherine SR Evansville Harrison 14:30.86
19 Snelling, BreAnna JR Jeffersonville 14:30.90
20 Shutt, Valerie SO Marshall County 14:51.35

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 9.03
2 Clements, Trinity JR Bloomington North 9.29
3 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.38
4 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 9.51
5 McCammon, Taylor SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.55
6 Posz, Sydney SR Shelbyville 9.79
7 Gill, Regene JR Evansville Harrison 9.98
8 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.41
2 Russell, Stephanie JR Marshall County 10.45
3 Kuklinski, Taylor SR Kentucky Elite 10.63
4 Ford, Nycia JR Jeffersonville 11.98
5 Ramirez, Devon FR Danville Community 12.53
6 Weinschenk, Whitney FR Greencastle 12.54
7 Beasley, Kara SO Monrovia 13.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clements, Trinity JR Bloomington North 9.42
2 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 10.28
3 Vandever, Devyn SR Ben Davis 10.31
4 Brown, Shannon JR Danville 11.23
5 Webb, Carly SO Newton 11.86
6 Miller, Sarah FR Danville Community 12.24
7 LeClerq, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.07
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 9.96
2 Geswein, Gracie JR Northview 11.06
3 Knoll, Lydia JR Noblesville 11.11
4 Welker, Brittany JR Greencastle 11.75
5 Witt, Michelle SO Carmel 11.95
6 Riley, Kaylie FR Marshall County 11.97
7 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 12.32
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 9.06
2 Ciresi, Natalie SO Carmel 10.45
3 Goff, Sydney JR Marshall County 10.63
4 Robertson, Emily FR Westfield 10.73
5 Gahagan, Breanna JR Noblesville 11.33
6 McCalep, Camerra FR Ben Davis 12.11
7 Rogers, Laura SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.35
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gill, Regene JR Evansville Harrison 9.62
2 Cox, Deja SO Noblesville 10.75
3 Bruns, Sarah SR Carmel 11.66
4 Wieligman, Sarah SO Bloomington North 11.95
5 Gross, Georgia SR Westfield 12.48
6 Brasher, Megan SO Daviess County 13.04
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCammon, Taylor SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.61
2 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.25
3 Penney, Cassandra SR Marshall County 12.34
4 Nosler, Samantha FR Westfield 12.60
5 Shelton, Jessica FR Daviess County 14.24
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Posz, Sydney SR Shelbyville 10.09
2 Bakarich, Tyler SR Triad 10.53
3 Williams, Mariah SR Kentucky Elite 11.45
4 Kline, Alli SO Newton 11.68
5 Haas, Meghan JR Jeffersonville 11.71
6 Seal, Gabby FR Carmel 11.72
7 Tovey, Molly FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.06
8 Alvey, Briana FR Daviess County 12.97

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Ben Davis A Ravon Woodson, Taylor McDaniel,
Kyara Simmons, Devyn Vandever
1:46.86
2 Danville A Arionna Graham, Imani Hall,
Ambrosia Williams, Emone Davis
1:48.88
3 Kentucky Elite A Khianna Gray, Raven Graves,
Deavion Mahone, Jaylynn Francois
1:52.02
4 Terre Haute North Vigo A Keirra Porter, Emonie Ford,
Keeleigh Stigall, DaShana Johnson
1:52.09
5 Kentucky Elite C Taylor Kuklinski, Bailey Nall,
Jordan Nutticelli, Claire Radliff
1:59.29
6 Kentucky Elite B Jasmine Tisdale, Dasha Owens,
Rievionna Baker, Jordan Murrah
2:08.30
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A Rachel Dixon, Elle Hawkins,
Cailyn Etgen, Cami Etgen
1:48.99
2 Bloomington North A Jaela Campbell, Trinity Clements,
Gracie Heeb, Morgan Newman
1:50.85
3 Newton A Madison Kinder, Taylor Johnson,
Hannah Litzelman, McKendra Barthelme
1:50.88
4 Triad A Tyler Bakarich, Keala Lusk,
Claire Buck, Melissa Eeftink
1:52.64
5 Noblesville A Deja Cox, Kimberlee Rhyne,
Genese Zatkoff, Malashia Nicholson
1:52.73
6 Franklin Central A MacKenzie Turner, Bailey Cook,
Jade Clark, Olivia Koehl
1:53.52
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jeffersonville A Jhala Henry, Hailey Lacy,
Chelsea Lewis, Asia Wiliams
1:51.23
2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard A Rebecca Coan, Kennedy Kelly Hooks,
Carly Ridge, Mariah Murray
1:55.62
3 Westfield A Karen Hubbard, Natalie Ravenell,
Samantha Nosler, Maddie Hutson
1:56.93
4 Carmel B Olivia Suggs, Natalie Ciresi,
Gabby Seal, Sydney Scott
1:57.22
5 Newton B Kristen Frohning, Alli Kline,
Lauren Probst, Lexie Davidson
1:59.51
6 Evansville Harrison A Alexa Barker, Bry'Aonna Jones,
Cherice Cobbs, D'Ayra Bradley
1:59.57
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Andrean A Marisa Beemsterboer, Desiree Green,
Nowesnick Natalie, Coy Adela
2:00.34
2 Edgewood A Ireland Butcher, Elizabeth Conway,
Marielle Delos Santos, Natalie Collings
2:01.57
3 Monrovia A Bailee Keen, Kara Beasley,
Victoria Allen, Daisy Bennett
2:04.72
4 Marshall County A Gloria Freeman, Alli Fuqua,
Kara Kelley, Devan Doss
2:07.91
5 Marshall County B Rachel Prange, Cassandra Penney,
Hannah McDuffie, Kaylie Riley
2:12.77
6 Daviess County A Briana Alvey, Megan Brasher,
Madison Ralph, Aliyah Burden
2:21.02

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Franklin Central A Bailey Cook, Jade Clark,
Laine Jackson, Kaitlyn Kendall
4:14.41
2 Carmel A Rachel Dixon, Megan Kress,
Elle Hawkins, Cami Etgen
4:14.66
3 Danville A Ambrosia Williams, Imani Hall,
Lashay Grubbs, Jazmine Daniels
4:24.39
4 Kentucky Elite A Khianna Gray, Deavion Mahone,
Mariah Williams, Rylee Windham
4:39.34
5 North Central (Farmersburg) A Galina Carrio, Gabby Kreischer,
Casey Webster, Courtney Webster
4:49.64
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Newton A Madison Kinder, Hannah Litzelman,
Lexie Davidson, Taylor Johnson
4:25.45
2 Noblesville A Deja Cox, Breanna Gahagan,
Madie Helsloot, Serena Gombold
4:27.41
3 Carmel B Alexandra Schultz, Samantha Miller,
Tessa Imperial, Gina Genco
4:27.85
4 Westfield A Sarah Golliher, Emily Settle,
Vicky Evans, Rebecca Pronschinske
4:29.14
5 Jeffersonville A Hailey Lacy, Sydney Baker,
Chelsea Lewis, Candea Smith
4:34.87
6 Ben Davis A Devyn Vandever, Camerra Mc Calep,
Ravon Woodson, Veronica Barnes
4:36.42
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Lauren Perrelle, Maddy Tetzlaff,
Amanda Moore, Cassidy Wood
4:30.97
2 Kentucky Elite C Jordan Murrah, Bailey Nall,
Claire Radliff, Brigetta Hendren
4:38.34
3 Andrean A Kaminski Caryn, Marisa Beemsterboer,
Destiny Armour, Lauren Stazinski
4:38.67
4 Marshall County A Lexie Myers, Stephanie Russell,
Jade Ford, Sydney Goff
4:42.82
5 Triad A Payten Walsh, Abby Arbas,
Gabby Arbas, Lauren Pinksterhaus
4:47.25
6 Edgewood A Karly Thornton, Mady Miller,
Elizabeth Conway, Erin Sherfield
4:54.60
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Cassidy Koller, Amanda Spear,
Kenna Hunter, Brandy Whitaker
4:36.20
2 Daviess County A Madison Dooley, Caroline McClelland,
Krista Newton, Olivia Wilson
4:47.38
3 Newton B Kristen Frohning, Lauren Probst,
Trinnie Butler, Alli Kline
4:52.37
4 Kentucky Elite B Jaylynn Francois, Raven Graves,
Jamacia Williams, Dasha Owens
5:00.05
5 Evansville Harrison A Lindsay Emge, Regene Gill,
Cherice Cobbs, Bry'Aonna Jones
5:05.30
6 Newton C Ashtin Coffin, Taylor Brown,
Faith Bushue, Carly Webb
5:08.06

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A Samantha Dauby, Megan Kress,
Diana Gorin, Chandler Dykstra
9:39.56
2 Noblesville A Abby Crouch, Megan Line,
Sara Schuster, Susanna Sharples
9:49.50
3 Carmel B Rachel Weesner, Gina Genco,
Stacy Morozov, Anna Schmitz
9:53.50
4 Westfield A Shelby Wilson, Taylor Rogers,
Vicky Evans, Briana Leonard
9:55.72
5 Cin. McAuley A Mckenzie Pfeifer, Kate Olding,
Claire Sunderman, Kirsten Goldick
10:09.96
6 Terre Haute South Vigo A Nicole Howe, Sam Holmes,
Katie Schmidt, Nikki Thiede
10:30.95
7 Danville A Caylin Smith, Lashay Grubbs,
Mercedes Elliott, Shane Cassidy
10:45.90
8 Zionsville A Jacki Ulmer, Cassie Allen,
Katie Brothers, Nina O'Neil
10:52.16
9 Daviess County A Sarah Browning, Marilyn Adkins,
Kaleigh Chanley, Kate Duty
10:53.60
10 Fishers A Rachel Horn, Denise Villarreal,
Halee Rae Williams, Olivia Kieffer
10:58.89
11 Andrean A Allison Janiga, Chloe Killion,
Isabella Pradhan, Lauren Stazinski
11:07.32
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Shelbyville A Gladys Chavez, Alex Lubbe,
Danielle Lubbe, Blayre Scott
10:43.55
2 Kentucky Elite A Jillian Shufelt, Hannah Corbin,
Dezerea Jackson, Sarah Wiseman
10:58.03
3 Pike A Danielle Campbell, Kaditou Diallo,
Shelby Limbach, Amy Copher
11:18.33
4 Greencastle A Katie Haynes, Sammy Haynes,
Brittany Love, Alex Stoffregen
11:22.94
5 Kentucky Elite B Dina Giron, Molly Emdee,
Rochelle King, Katie Gilbert
11:29.39
6 Edgewood A Karly Thornton, Celine Hornick,
Natalie Collings, Mady Miller
11:38.57
7 Monrovia A Taylor Price, Victoria Allen,
Sierra Coryea, Emma Hoffmann
11:55.25
8 Jeffersonville A Karlie Dempsey, Jazzmen Jefferson,
Jayla Callens, Josey Noel
11:56.39
9 Triad A Lauren Pinksterhaus, Erin Murphy,
Lexi Keller, Kylee Crockett
12:12.51
10 Newton A Trinnie Butler, Madelyn Geier,
Taylor Brown, Brianne Geier
12:47.20

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A Kelsey Harris, Chandler Dykstra,
Haley Harris, Kelcy Welch
12:38.29
2 Zionsville A Sydney Meyers, Dariah Rice,
Marianne Kastberg-Leonar, Becca Uebele
12:49.17
3 Carmel B Rachel Weesner, Alexandra Schultz,
Diana Gorin, Samantha Dauby
12:52.26
4 Fishers A Allie Horn, Kennedie Rush,
Meghin Lux, Abby Horn
13:03.19
5 Noblesville A Deja Cox, Abby Crouch,
Megan Line, Sara Schuster
13:06.75
6 Westfield A Shelby Wilson, Briana Leonard,
Lauren Bailey, Devon Leahy
13:08.96
7 Daviess County A Amelia Reynolds, Kelly Boling,
Brooke Merkel, Whitney O'Bryan
13:09.00
8 Cin. McAuley A Kate Olding, Mckenzie Pfeifer,
Maggie Olding, Kirsten Goldick
13:12.35
9 Triad A Kyra Biarkis, Keala Lusk,
Elaine Herman, Abi Richter
13:51.06
10 Fishers B Isabel Strobel, Kaitlyn Pulos,
Nikole Eliason, Megan McCann
14:07.61
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Katie Schmidt, Maddy Tetzlaff,
Nicole Howe, Nikki Thiede
13:34.16
2 Danville A Caylin Smith, Shannon Brown,
Shane Cassidy, Mercedes Elliott
14:01.45
3 Kentucky Elite B Mackenzie Pennington, Ashley Macardo,
Brigetta Hendren, Abbie Chandler
14:02.26
4 Pike A Jeneth Magana, Danielle Campbell,
Hillary Merrill, Ally Lambert
14:08.41
5 Andrean A Kaycee Crist, Kellyn Vale,
Tessa Wojkovich, Lauren Stazinski
14:31.46
6 Edgewood A Karly Thornton, Celine Hornick,
Natalie Collings, Elizabeth Conway
14:47.82
7 Kentucky Elite A Katie Gilbert, Hannah Corbin,
Jillian Shufelt, Sarah Wiseman
14:52.27
8 Marshall County A Vanessa Smith, Rachel Prange,
Valerie Shutt, Spring Dolbee
15:04.94
9 Jeffersonville A Camber Sollberger, Josey Noel,
Olivia Robinson, BreAnna Snelling
16:09.02

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Streets, Sydney SR Indianapolis Flight Club 4' 6.0"
2 Palmer, Courtney FR Monrovia 4' 6.0"
3 Scheibler, Samantha SR Shelbyville 4' 4.0"
4 Hamilton, Chelsea SR Monrovia 4' 4.0"
5 Webb, Carly SO Newton 4' 4.0"
6 Cook, Jariyah SO Evansville Harrison -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Emma FR Daviess County 4' 8.0"
2 Ranburger, Kaylee SO Daviess County 4' 6.0"
3 Coats, Emily SR Carmel 4' 6.0"
4 Riley, Kaylie FR Marshall County 4' 4.0"
5 Holman, Kathryn FR Newton -
6 Rubio, Juliana JR Triad -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Erynn SO Ben Davis 4' 10.0"
2 Shoemake, Tayler JR Ben Davis 4' 8.0"
3 Kline, Alli SO Newton 4' 6.0"
4 Castro, Anne SR Carmel 4' 4.0"
5 Wilson, Samantha SR Union (Modoc) 4' 4.0"
6 Fetterhoff, Hannah JR Andrean -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wieligman, Sarah SO Bloomington North 4' 10.0"
2 Bleakman, Emma JR Zionsville 4' 10.0"
3 Graham, Arionna SR Danville 4' 8.0"
4 Helsloot, Madie SO Noblesville 4' 8.0"
5 Jaeger, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 6.0"
6 Schlonneger, Emily SR Carmel 4' 4.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Jill JR Carmel 5' 2.0"
2 Richter, Abi SO Triad 4' 8.0"
3 Nowesnick, Natalie SO Andrean 4' 8.0"
4 Hall, Imani SO Danville 4' 8.0"
5 Smith, Carson JR Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 8.0"
6 Bradley, Brooke FR Noblesville 4' 6.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coan , Rebecca SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 3.0"
2 Murray, Mariah SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 0.0"
3 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 10.0"
4 Hutson, Maddie JR Westfield 4' 8.0"
5 Wilson, Emily SO Zionsville 4' 8.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mather, Rachel SR Noblesville 5' 4.0"
2 Hash, Ashley SR Bloomington North 4' 10.0"
3 Graves, Megan SR Indianapolis Flight Club 4' 10.0"
4 Johnson, Shawna SR Crawford County 4' 8.0"
5 Smith, Candea SO Jeffersonville 4' 8.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 9.5"
2 McCammon, Taylor SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 16' 8.0"
3 Graham, Arionna SR Danville 16' 6.75"
4 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 16' 3.5"
5 Graves, Raven SR Kentucky Elite 15' 10.5"
6 Heeb, Gracie SO Bloomington North 15' 7.75"
7 Smith, Candea SO Jeffersonville 15' 7.0"
8 Fidler, Macy JR Linton-Stockton 15' 4.0"
9 Etgen, Cailyn SO Carmel 15' 3.0"
10 Walsh, Payten JR Triad 15' 2.25"
11 Lacy, Hailey SO Jeffersonville 15' 2.0"
12 Mccray, Stevanni SR Indianapolis Flight Club 15' 0.5"
13 Nowesnick, Natalie SO Andrean 14' 10.5"
14 Zatkoff, Genese SR Noblesville 14' 9.25"
15 Carter, Cynthia SO Ben Davis 14' 7.0"
16 Yadon, Charity JR Noblesville 14' 6.75"
17 Wojkovich, Tessa FR Andrean 14' 6.75"
18 Mason, Najaya JR Danville 14' 5.5"
19 Dixon, Rachel SO Carmel 14' 4.75"
20 Hunter, Kenna SO Monrovia 14' 1.75"
21 Henry, Shondia SO Jeffersonville 14' 0.0"
22 McSwain, Jenna SO Roncalli 13' 11.5"
23 Andre, Caylen SO Sullivan 13' 9.75"
24 Whitaker, Brandy SR Monrovia 13' 9.5"
25 Goff, Sydney JR Marshall County 13' 9.5"
26 Austin, Deja JR Ben Davis 13' 6.25"
27 Macy, Alex JR Westfield 13' 5.0"
28 Mikes, Mady SR Daviess County 12' 10.25"
29 Coleman, Laura SO Carmel 12' 9.75"
30 Judge, Megan JR Edgewood 12' 8.5"
31 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 12' 6.5"
32 Davis, Brianna JR Westfield 12' 2.0"
33 Cave, Kayleigh FR Danville Community 12' 1.5"
34 Orton, Morgan SO Carmel 12' 1.0"
35 Owens, Dasha SR Kentucky Elite 12' 0.75"
36 Martin, Trisha JR Marshall County 11' 9.25"
37 West, Israel JR Union (Modoc) 11' 9.0"
38 Ralph, Madison SO Daviess County 11' 8.75"
39 Coffin, Ashtin FR Newton 11' 8.0"
40 Edwards, Brene FR Andrean 11' 6.25"
41 Vanpalt, Sydnie SR Noblesville 11' 1.25"
42 Brasher, Megan SO Daviess County 10' 10.25"
43 Franklin, Ashley FR Triad 10' 5.5"
44 Gregory, Danisha SO Triad 10' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela SR Linton-Stockton 42' 10.0"
2 Brooks, Megan SR Charlestown High School 39' 4.0"
3 Richter, Allison SO Triad 37' 3.5"
4 Ford, Nycia JR Jeffersonville 37' 1.0"
5 Simmons, Allie JR Triad 35' 8.0"
6 Lawson, Alyssa JR Edgewood 34' 6.5"
7 Niewiadomski, Indigo SR Carmel 33' 2.5"
8 Ranburger, Kaylee SO Daviess County 26' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Reise SR Newton 33' 5.0"
2 Forthenberry, Ashley SR Danville 33' 5.0"
3 Smith, Michelle JR Crawford County 32' 7.5"
4 Baker, Meghan JR Shelbyville 31' 8.5"
5 Burgess, Brianna SR Terre Haute North Vigo 31' 8.0"
6 Clark, Oliva JR Noblesville 30' 5.0"
7 Smith, Kristal SR Monrovia 29' 6.5"
8 Hardin, TaSharra SO Evansville Harrison 27' 10.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witherspoon, Cortessa SR Kentucky Elite 34' 5.5"
2 Pettell, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite 30' 0.0"
3 Cantrell, Kearstin SR Newton 29' 1.5"
4 Utley, Andrea JR Danville Community 29' 0.5"
5 Curtis, Tori SO Edgewood 28' 10.5"
6 Hadra, Courtney FR Newton 28' 1.0"
7 Stickford, Kyra SR Carmel 26' 10.0"
8 Meyer, Amanda JR Carmel 25' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotherman, Natalie FR Carmel 31' 3.0"
2 Edwards, Morgan SR Marshall County 27' 2.5"
3 Bretschneider, Audry JR Daviess County 25' 8.5"
4 Hammock, Shaniah SO Newton 25' 6.0"
5 Neidigh, Holly SR Edgewood 23' 9.0"
6 Vance, Kealey JR Jeffersonville 23' 3.0"
7 McGilvrey, Abby SR Noblesville 22' 0.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Sydney SO Marshall County 28' 11.5"
2 Longere, Alaina JR Monrovia 27' 11.0"
3 Johnson, Sarah SO Daviess County 25' 7.0"
4 Utley, Cassie FR Danville Community 25' 0.0"
5 Hopson, Danielle SO Jeffersonville 24' 3.0"
6 Phipps, Sierra JR Jeffersonville 23' 11.5"
7 Benardin, Brianna FR Triad 23' 7.0"
8 Thompson, Jessica SR Westfield 19' 11.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eslinger, Ellie SO Sullivan 26' 4.0"
2 Ravenell, Lauren JR Westfield 24' 4.5"
3 Rowe, Hannah JR Westfield 24' 0.0"
4 Nicholas, Hayley SR Union (Modoc) 23' 8.0"
5 Davis, Dominique FR Danville 23' 2.5"
6 Weddle, Sydnee SO Sullivan 19' 2.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholls, Kristen SR Monrovia 21' 3.5"