HSR Qualifier at Depauw II

Men's 60m Dash 2 Finals   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dotson, Malcolm JR Indianapolis Cathedral 6.95
2 Snoke, Andrew JR Plainfield 7.12
3 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.16
4 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 7.19
5 Robinson, Keshawn SR Plainfield 7.20
6 Brown, Zavier FR Tindley 7.21
7 Benson, Brandon JR Whiteland Community 7.23
8 Avant, Isaac SO Warren Central 7.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knueven, Cade SR East Central 7.30
2 Hobbs, Rayder SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.33
3 Letcher, ALec JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.39
4 Waire, Javin SO Warren Central 7.46
5 Jenkins, Seth SR Floyd Central 7.48
6 Graham, Michael SR Warren Central 7.48
7 Tift, Austyn SO Greenfield-Central 7.49
8 Knueven, Zach SR East Central 7.52
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tift, Austyn SO Greenfield-Central 7.44
2 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.55
3 Williams, Roosevelt JR Warren Central 7.63
4 Sandy, Carson SO Vincennes Lincoln 7.66
5 Ummel, Derek FR Greencastle 8.30
6 Whitney, Bryce FR Greencastle 8.36
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hobbs, Rayder SO Indianapolis Cathedral 7.43
2 Fernandez, Matt JR Whiteland Community 7.58
3 Johns, Austin SR Greenfield-Central 7.91
4 Lowe, Travon FR Jeffersonville 8.08
5 Hayne, Corey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.09
6 Clar, Devin FR Greencastle 8.14
7 Mayer, Morgan SO Eminence 8.39
8 Thacker, Antwan SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graham, Michael SR Warren Central 7.48
2 Richardson, Zach SR Plainfield 7.56
3 Uhl, Nick SR Floyd Central 7.65
4 Connor, Elliot SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.87
5 Jordan, Barnett FR Jeffersonville 8.03
6 McGuire, Michael FR Vincennes Lincoln 8.06
7 Knapp, Kolton SO Cloverdale 8.52
8 Holle, George FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.96
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jenkins, Seth SR Floyd Central 7.52
2 Majors, Justin SR Crawford County 7.74
3 Reaves, Isaiah SR Jeffersonville 7.77
4 Bryant, Isaiah SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.79
5 Blevins, Dallas SO Frankton 8.53
6 Woodward, Noah FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.57
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Letcher, ALec JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.39
2 Hunt, Kegan JR North Central (Farmersburg) 7.44
3 Doerr, Bryan JR Roncalli 7.50
4 Harbison, Kyle SR Cascade 7.50
5 Malone, Rogeno SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.78
6 Krabbe, Blake FR Jeffersonville 8.53
7 Edwards, Cody SO Jeffersonville 8.90
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snoke, Andrew JR Plainfield 7.14
2 Mappes, Andrew FR Roncalli 7.47
3 Riner, Wes SR South Putnam 7.62
4 Ayette, Tanner FR Batesville 7.71
5 Aldridge, Kegan SR Pike Central 7.75
6 Malone, Anthony FR Jeffersonville 8.05
7 McFerran, Trent SO Frankton 8.19
8 Dubon, Louis SR Southridge 8.35
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knueven, Cade SR East Central 7.46
2 Ramirez, David FR Warren Central 7.60
3 Vaughn, Logan SR Floyd Central 7.67
4 Mears, Zachary SO Batesville 7.78
5 Gates, Austin SO Cascade 7.93
6 Hollenback, Rickie FR Frankton 8.35
7 Duke, Noble FR Tindley 8.47
8 Flasher, Cameron SR Brown County 8.63
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waire, Javin SO Warren Central 7.02
2 Knueven, Zach SR East Central 7.26
3 Avant, Isaac SO Warren Central 7.62
4 Hough, Christian SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.63
5 Hanson, Jacob SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.98
6 Cambridge, Oliver SO Brown County 8.95
7 Fleishman, Gabe SO Brown County 8.98
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.26
2 Thomas, Isaiah JR Warren Central 7.30
3 Koehne, Jacob SO Batesville 7.77
4 McKain, Michael SR Sullivan 7.91
5 Markley, Evan JR Brown County 8.05
6 Stoll, Brandon FR Madison Consolidated 8.25
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Zavier FR Tindley 7.25
2 Miller, Josh SR Plainfield 7.30
3 Rivers, Darien FR Warren Central 7.46
4 Price, Ishmael JR Warren Central 7.46
5 Robinson, Deion SR Vincennes Lincoln 7.67
6 Hughes, Devin FR Jeffersonville 8.46
7 Dodder, Zackery SR Eminence 8.52
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 7.30
2 Milligan, Deontez SR Warren Central 7.37
3 Young, Tirone JR Warren Central 7.47
4 Tucker, Drew SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.75
5 Mitchell, Tiler FR Tindley 7.77
6 Bayer, Brandon SO Southridge 7.82
7 Strickland, Jacob SO Brown County 8.74
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dotson, Malcolm JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.04
2 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.28
3 Clark, Kris SR Plainfield 7.54
4 Brumfield, Bret SR Cloverdale 7.98
5 White, Morquis FR Jeffersonville 8.07
6 King, Justin JR Southridge 8.09
7 Roman, Ben FR Brown County 8.81
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Keshawn SR Plainfield 7.16
2 Oliver, Guy JR Jeffersonville 7.31
3 Eberhardt, Mitchell SO Linton-Stockton 7.92
4 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 8.01
5 Harris, Jaylen SO Jeffersonville 8.05
6 Leeper, Cody SR Brown County 8.24
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benson, Brandon JR Whiteland Community 7.28
2 Patterson, Brandon SO Whiteland Community 7.34
3 Butler, Zac SO Cascade 7.42
4 Kitchin, Alex JR Vincennes Lincoln 7.71
5 Henry, Tyrone SO Jeffersonville 7.91
6 Britt, Jamal SO Jeffersonville 8.14
7 Parker, Timmy FR South Putnam 8.39

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Joel SR Plainfield 9:50.60
2 Egan, Matthew SR Warren Central 9:54.57
3 Lowhorn, Tyler SO Warren Central 10:01.45
4 Bishop, Zachariah SO Greenfield-Central 10:07.77
5 Justice, Lee SR Warren Central 10:11.49
6 Schoettle, Nathan JR Roncalli 10:15.45
7 Maley, Frank SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:17.97
8 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 10:18.58
9 Mathioudakis, Rob SR Indianapolis Cathedral 10:20.75
10 Savoree, Nathan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:22.84
11 Gartenhaus, Matthew JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:23.28
12 Dvornik, Ryan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:27.16
13 Ryan, Eddie JR Brown County 10:31.51
14 Ajamie, Matthew JR Roncalli 10:32.69
15 Pelkey, Justin SR Plainfield 10:36.27
16 Harless, Brady FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:36.73
17 Bland, Chase SO Southridge 10:44.63
18 Robinson, Zack JR Plainfield 10:46.73
19 Watson, Bayley SO Plainfield 10:52.45
20 Sheaffer, Noah SO Whiteland Community 11:02.00
21 Jinks, Walker FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:03.18
22 Ray, Geoffrey SR Marshall 11:06.08
23 Brake, Chris SO Jasper 11:25.18
24 Dugger, Nathan SR Vincennes Lincoln 11:38.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Mac JR Cascade 10:33.27
2 Deugan, Heath JR Plainfield 10:49.22
3 Freeman, Berndt JR South Putnam 10:59.64
4 Vittetow, Kieffer FR South Putnam 10:59.71
5 Will, Jacob SR Indianapolis Cathedral 11:00.10
6 Qureshi, Rehan SO Plainfield 11:12.18
7 Dubon, Louis SR Southridge 11:15.33
8 Gray, Tanner SO Brown County 11:19.94
9 Barnard, Sam SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11:38.05
10 Restivo, Dominic FR Plainfield 11:39.02
11 Johnson, Spencer SO Whiteland Community 11:40.96
12 Southerland, Michael FR Brown County 11:57.80
13 Lang, Hunter FR Brebeuf Jesuit 12:00.33
14 Fulford, Matthew SO North Central (Farmersburg) 12:04.92
15 Manners, Ethan SR Cloverdale 12:07.41
16 Luttrell, Ross FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:15.83
17 Newby, Jonathan SO Eminence 12:18.55
18 Roberts, Michael SO Cloverdale 12:46.28
19 Glidden, Jake JR Eminence 13:01.05
20 Viehl, Micah FR Jeffersonville 13:11.48
21 Njuguna, Tyler FR Jeffersonville 13:36.70

Men's 60m Hurdles 2 Finals   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobb, Logan JR Indian Creek 8.44
2 Montgomery, Glendon JR Warren Central 8.48
3 Stamm, Grant SR Linton-Stockton 8.64
4 Maggard, Anthony SR Warren Central 8.86
5 Felts, Austin SR Greenfield-Central 8.98
6 Blakeman, Chase JR Floyd Central 9.09
7 Vittetow, Klayton SR South Putnam 9.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.92
2 Dougherty, DaSean JR Jeffersonville 9.02
3 Warren, Wade SR Cloverdale 9.13
4 Hall, Austin SR Plainfield 9.26
5 Malone, Rogeno SO Brebeuf Jesuit 9.39
6 Vanterpool, Leon SR Warren Central 9.45
7 Conway, Jon JR Whiteland Community 9.47
8 Batts, Ramon SR Warren Central 9.49
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobb, Logan JR Indian Creek 8.54
2 Warren, Wade SR Cloverdale 9.24
3 Malone, Rogeno SO Brebeuf Jesuit 9.36
4 Conn, Bryce SR Jeffersonville 9.66
5 Hollandsworth, Hunter SR East Central 10.02
6 Wilson, Taylor SR Cascade 10.10
7 Burke, Grant FR Northeast Dubois 10.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Glendon JR Warren Central 8.59
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.96
3 Hall, Austin SR Plainfield 9.14
4 Dougherty, DaSean JR Jeffersonville 9.26
5 Delph, Isaiah SO Frankton 10.37
6 Maloney, Ryan JR Roncalli 10.74
7 Markley, Evan JR Brown County 11.95
8 Glidden, Jake JR Eminence 12.24
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blakeman, Chase JR Floyd Central 9.06
2 Conway, Jon JR Whiteland Community 9.26
3 Otley, Nat JR Roncalli 9.77
4 Wilson, Trent FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.52
5 Pence, Michael JR Cascade 10.56
6 Jackson, DJ SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.72
7 Brothers, Mason SO Mitchell 11.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maggard, Anthony SR Warren Central 9.21
2 Doty, Tyler SO Whiteland Community 9.57
3 Weinschenk, Sedrick JR Greencastle 9.62
4 Brown, Jaylin FR Indian Creek 9.90
5 Brens, Conner FR Plainfield 10.72
6 Kirby, Keynan JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11.22
7 Barushak, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.86
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vittetow, Klayton SR South Putnam 9.51
2 Bouchie, Chris SR Vincennes Lincoln 9.56
3 Rosemeyer, Doug SO East Central 9.80
4 Vanette, Jackson SO Whiteland Community 10.13
5 Woolery, Kire JR Pike Central 10.47
6 Archie, Donte' SR Tindley 11.42
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frederick, Jonathan SR Bloomington North 8.86
2 Hill, Ronnie JR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.43
3 Stout, Cody SR Cloverdale 10.16
4 Wood, RJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 10.18
5 Connor, Hayden SO Vincennes Lincoln 10.68
6 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 11.52
7 Satterfield, Jaryn FR Tindley 12.54
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Felts, Austin SR Greenfield-Central 9.22
2 Vanterpool, Leon SR Warren Central 9.32
3 Davis, Logan JR Plainfield 9.41
4 Peek, Ty SR Northeast Dubois 9.51
5 Embry, Casey SO Jeffersonville 9.94
6 Dodder, Zackery SR Eminence 10.43
7 Nunley, Camden FR Frankton 11.68
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stamm, Grant SR Linton-Stockton 9.32
2 Batts, Ramon SR Warren Central 9.40
3 Oskins, Satchel FR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.45
4 Grissom, Trevin JR Mitchell 9.72
5 Sosnowski, Michael FR Greenfield-Central 9.88
6 Jones, Peyton SO Greencastle 11.66
7 Flesher, Cameron FR Brown County 11.68
8 Wiggins, Dillon SO Jeffersonville 11.85

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield A Andrew Snoke, Kris Clark,
Keshawn Robinson, Josh Miller
1:32.32
2 Warren Central A Stephen Brown, Deontez Milligan,
Glendon Montgomery, James Waire
1:33.87
3 Indianapolis Cathedral A Rayder Hobbs, Malcolm Dotson,
Alec Letcher, Satchel Oskins
1:35.84
4 Whiteland Community A Brandon Benson, Matt Fernandez,
Jessie Street, Brandon Patterson
1:36.91
5 Jeffersonville A Guy Oliver, Isaiah Salazar,
David Morales, Isaiah Blanton
1:38.72
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central B Darrin Davis, Michael Graham,
Kyiree Wallace, Tirone Young
1:36.23
2 East Central A Zach Knueven, Kyle Hay,
Hunter Armstrong, Cade Knueven
1:36.81
3 Terre Haute North Vigo A Jordan Moothery, Ben Fletcher,
Aaron Amerman, Dominick Farr
1:36.97
4 Floyd Central A Seth Jenkins, Nick Uhl,
Zach Lewis, Antonio Villegas
1:39.02
5 Madison Consolidated A Curry Morgan, Jordan Partee,
Login Cassidy, Brandon Stoll
1:42.42
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Plainfield B Zach Richardson, Khalil Eljirby,
Jesus Walling, Austin Hall
1:39.70
2 Vincennes Lincoln A Carson Sandy, Chris Bouchie,
Alex Kitchin, Michael McGuire
1:42.13
3 Tindley A Shonari Phillips, Noble Duke,
Zavier Brown, Tiler Mitchell
1:42.17
4 Jeffersonville B Jamal Britt, Tony Cappola,
Tyrone Henry, Isaiah Reaves
1:43.19
5 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Abel Redding, Keynan Kirby,
Isaiah Bryant, Ky Payton
1:43.95
6 Brown County A Oliver Cambridge, Mason Derringer,
Gabe Fleishman, Evan Markley
1:44.97
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Batesville A Tanner Ayette, Michael Tunny,
Jacob Koehne, Zachary Mears
1:39.27
2 Greenfield-Central A Austyn Tift, Drayke Tift,
Eric Kelly, Michael Sosnowski
1:40.21
3 North Central (Farmersburg) A Dillon Bailey, Dillian Howard,
Justin Flesher, Kegan Hunt
1:43.95
4 Cloverdale A Wade Warren, Bret Brumfield,
Chris Moghadam, Colton Wilkes
1:44.69
5 Plainfield C Logan Davis, Conner Brens,
James Mayberry, Justin Johnson
1:46.91
6 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial B Drew Tucker, Elliot Connor,
Trent Wilson, Christian Hough
1:53.89
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Putnam A Ben Fiest, Lucas Lorian,
Timmy Parker, Wes Riner
1:42.29
2 Mitchell A James Courtright, Brayden Davis,
Trevor Marshek, Trevin Grissom
1:43.61
3 Cascade A Taylor Wilson, Zac Butler,
Kyle Harbison, Austin Gates
1:44.09
4 Jeffersonville C Jaylen Harris, Bryce Conn,
Blake Krabbe, Anthony Malone
1:44.74
5 Frankton A Trent McFerran, Isaiah Delph,
Rickie Hollenback, Dallas Blevins
1:46.62
6 Union County A Matt Snyder, Mitch Snyder,
garret persinger, kyle hartman
1:48.67

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Michael Cornner, Antwan Martin,
Isaiah Thomas, De'Ondre Jones
3:29.99
2 Plainfield A Andrew Snoke, Zach Clark,
Joel Thompson, Zach Richardson
3:30.76
3 Bloomington North A Philip Woelmer, Jop Horning,
Delvon Wilson, Bryce Frazier
3:33.40
4 Roncalli A Luke Alfery, Nick Farrar,
Gabe Otley, Nat Otley
3:36.11
5 Indianapolis Cathedral A Harrison Adams, Liam O'Hara,
Rayder Hobbs, Malcolm Wiseman
3:37.77
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Floyd Central A Seth Jenkins, Chase Blakeman,
Logan Vaughn, Zach Lewis
3:44.78
2 Whiteland Community A Djimmon Ogega, Tyler Doty,
Jon Conway, Jackson Vanette
3:48.12
3 Terre Haute North Vigo A Aaron Amerman, Floyd Johnson,
Maciej Tomaszewski, Nana Dadzia
3:53.47
4 Plainfield B Jesus Walling, Khalil Eljirby,
Logan Davis, Austin Hall
3:55.01
5 Jeffersonville A David Morales, Jose Ojeda,
Caleb Smith, Isaiah Salazar
4:06.05
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East Central A Cade Knueven, Kyle Hay,
Aaron Hartman, Jordan Brown
3:40.81
2 Warren Central B Demontrae Lapsley, Ishmael Price,
David Ramirez, Roosevelt Williams
3:41.02
3 Cloverdale A Nick Blundell, Bret Brumfield,
Jake Waycott, Wade Warren
3:49.17
4 Batesville A John Moody, Garrett Yorn,
Connor Bell, Michael Tunny
3:55.16
5 North Central (Farmersburg) A Dillon Bailey, Dillian Howard,
Kegan Hunt, Justin Flesher
3:58.48
6 Tindley A Donte' Archie, Jordan Reeves,
Craig DeDeaux, D'Waun Gardner
4:18.63
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell A Trevor Marshek, Brayden Davis,
Mark Gardner, Trevin Grissom
3:57.42
2 South Putnam A Ben Fiest, Berndt Freeman,
Lucas Lorian, Timmy Parker
4:04.77
3 Frankton A Camden Nunley, Dallas Blevins,
Rickie Hollenback, Trent McFerran
4:06.36
4 Vincennes Lincoln A Carlos Prieto, Pablo Veintimilla,
Deion Robinson, Gabe Quitanilla
4:20.65
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brown County A Isaac Gluesenkamp, Nathan Miller,
Alex Cade, Robbie Dolph II
3:52.63
2 Jeffersonville C Bryce Conn, Cody Edwards,
Tyrone Henry, Travon Lowe
4:09.38
3 Jeffersonville B Bay Whitfield, Arthur Waldrop,
Jamal Britt, Jaylan Wells
4:10.98
4 Jeffersonville D DaSean Dougherty, Casey Embry,
Andrew Schmitt, Devin Hughes
4:50.82

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Terre Haute South Vigo A Levi Elrod, Spencer Danielson,
Ryan Hannaford, Riley Stohler
8:25.09
2 Roncalli A Andy Bauer, Walter Dearing,
Austin O'Gara, Joey Ray
8:35.77
3 Floyd Central A Reese Tarr, Adam Wallace,
Grant Vellinger, Grant Reynolds
8:38.52
4 East Central A Jordan Brown, Sean Gish,
Clint Trotta, Nick Brock
8:46.51
5 Whiteland Community A Jon Jackson, Gabe O'Keefe,
Jared Canary, Josh Merritt
8:56.70
6 Madison Consolidated A David Gibson, Patrick Knight,
Justin Robertson, Quenton White
8:59.29
7 Brown County A Isaac Gluesenkamp, Robbie Dolph II,
Eddie Ryan, Trenton Cornelius
9:00.45
8 Cloverdale A Nick Blundell, Evan Monnett,
Jake Waycott, RT Mann
9:03.89
9 Warren Central A Shane Brown, Jermaine Brown,
Justin Forte, Corey Sanders
9:08.85
10 Brebeuf Jesuit A Frank Maley, David Coffey,
Ryan Dvornik, Brady Harless
9:16.08
11 Warren Central B Chance Thompson, Jhamir Johnson,
Mauricio Orta-Hernandez, Corey Sanders
9:22.76
12 Indianapolis Cathedral A Gabe DeSanto, John Will,
Mitchell Stiffler, Patrick Gresham
9:23.53
13 Terre Haute South Vigo B Griffin Barger, Jayce Farnsworth,
Ninadh Ivaturi, Nathan Stelflug
9:27.23
14 Plainfield A Bayley Watson, Rehan Qureshi,
Dominic Restivo, Tyler Powers
9:47.84
15 Jeffersonville A Caleb Boutell, Caleb Smith,
Bay Whitfield, Jose Ojeda
9:56.59
16 South Putnam A Chase Albers, Colton Bunten,
Berndt Freeman, Tyler Nield
9:57.03
17 Eminence A Nolan Brewer, Jonathan Newby,
Jeremiah Lester, Charles Bellamey
9:59.88
18 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Jacob Marshall, Jacob McMasters,
Andrew Clegg, Nick Newhart
10:00.05
19 North Central (Farmersburg) A Jeremy Corbin, Matthew Fulford,
Jared Naylor, Logan McDonald
10:20.30
20 Frankton A Nate Hunnicutt, Camden Nunley,
Chris Jackson, Tre King
11:17.28

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A Aiden DeSanto, Rayder Hobbs,
Patrick Engle, Adam George
10:52.67
2 Roncalli A Andy Bauer, Walter Dearing,
Austin O'Gara, Joey Ray
11:37.00
3 Whiteland Community A Jon Jackson, Anthony Schantz,
Josh Merritt, Gabe O'Keefe
11:41.17
4 Floyd Central A Reese Tarr, Adam Wallace,
Grant Reynolds, Grant Vellinger
11:44.88
5 Greenfield-Central A Scott Prewitt, Austin Felts,
Jason Laford, Zachariah Bishop
11:45.03
6 Plainfield A Justin Pelkey, Khalil Eljirby,
Zack Robinson, Heath Deugan
12:14.55
7 Crawford County A Jared Massengale, Paul Zemba,
Cooper Murphy, Nathan Hines
12:22.21
8 East Central A Jordan Brown, Alex Pruitt,
Alex Noble, Nick Brock
12:24.00
9 Indian Creek A Dalton Spruill, Brady Devine,
Sean Bowman, Brandon Briggs
12:32.67
10 Vincennes Lincoln A Ben Young, Nick Holt,
Eli Williams, Nathan Dugger
12:34.54
11 Mitchell A Trevor Marshek, Michael Symcox,
Chris Phelps, Mark Gardner
12:36.28
12 Greencastle A Braden Pershing, Sedrick Weinschenk,
Jacob Crawley, Clayton Wilson
12:37.56
13 South Putnam A Austin Adams, Chase Albers,
Colton Bunten, Berndt Freeman
12:49.00
14 Brown County A Eddie Ryan, Gabe Fleishman,
Alex Perstnov, Trenton Cornelius
13:08.84
15 Cascade A Mac White, Gabe Gomez,
Colin Reynolds, Kyle Harbison
13:09.94
16 Cloverdale A Ethan Manners, Michael Roberts,
Jacksob Szczerbik, RT Mann
13:32.43
17 Eminence A Nolan Brewer, Charles Bellamey,
Jonathan Newby, Jeremiah Lester
13:32.59
18 Frankton A Nate Hunnicutt, Chris Jackson,
Jacob Madden, Tre King
14:24.93

Men's Long Jump 3 attempts   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villegas, Antonio FR Floyd Central 22' 1.0"
2 Robinson, Keshawn SR Plainfield 21' 5.25"
3 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 20' 9.5"
4 Butler, Zac SO Cascade 20' 6.0"
5 Oliver, Guy JR Jeffersonville 20' 1.0"
6 Watkins, Adrian SR Warren Central 20' 1.0"
7 Price, Ishmael JR Warren Central 19' 9.25"
8 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 19' 6.0"
9 Brown, Stephen SR Warren Central 19' 5.0"
10 Hume, Ryan JR Roncalli 19' 1.25"
11 Melchert, Levi SO North Central (Farmersburg) 19' 0.5"
12 Townsend, Eric JR Roncalli 19' 0.5"
13 Eberhardt, Mitchell SO Linton-Stockton 18' 11.5"
14 Farthing, Rollie JR Indianapolis Cathedral 18' 9.75"
15 Smith, Damin SR Jeffersonville 18' 6.0"
16 Aldridge, Kegan SR Pike Central 18' 5.25"
17 Brown, Zavier FR Tindley 18' 4.5"
18 Lewis, Jared JR Indianapolis Cathedral 18' 3.25"
19 Stoll, Brandon FR Madison Consolidated 18' 3.0"
20 Tift, Austyn SO Greenfield-Central 18' 2.0"
21 Parker, Timmy FR South Putnam 18' 1.5"
22 Amerman, Aaron JR Terre Haute North Vigo 18' 1.5"
23 McKain, Michael SR Sullivan 18' 0.25"
24 Tucker, Drew SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 17' 11.75"
25 Parks, Levi FR Whiteland Community 17' 11.5"
26 Patterson, Brandon SO Whiteland Community 17' 8.5"
27 Majors, Justin SR Crawford County 17' 7.5"
28 Hartman, Aaron SO East Central 17' 4.0"
29 Delph, Isaiah SO Frankton 17' 2.0"
30 Hough, Christian SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 16' 11.5"
31 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 16' 6.0"
32 Mayer, Morgan SO Eminence 16' 5.25"
33 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 4.0"
34 Tift, Drayke FR Greenfield-Central 16' 1.25"
35 Wilkes, Colton JR Cloverdale 15' 8.5"
36 Godwin, Lucas JR Pike Central 15' 8.25"
37 Knueven, Zach SR East Central 15' 4.5"
38 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 15' 4.5"
39 Wilson, Trent FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 15' 3.0"
40 Fleishman, Gabe SO Brown County 14' 4.5"
41 Mitchell, Brian SR Crawford County 14' 4.25"
42 Roman, Ben FR Brown County 13' 4.5"

Men's Shot Put 3 throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abney, Reid SR Franklin Community 51' 11.5"
2 Addington, Logan SR Greenfield-Central 48' 9.0"
3 Beeson, Tyler SR Greenfield-Central 48' 6.0"
4 Montgomery, Jordon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 48' 5.5"
5 Mickens, Avory SR Vincennes Lincoln 45' 9.0"
6 Emberton, Ryder FR Whiteland Community 45' 9.0"
7 Young, Tirone JR Warren Central 42' 3.0"
8 Mitchell, Demetre' FR Tindley 30' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakey, Justin SO Warren Central 48' 7.0"
2 Riley, Nathan JR Madison Consolidated 45' 2.0"
3 Hettinger, Mikey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 43' 5.5"
4 Reynolds, Sam JR Springs Valley 42' 5.0"
5 Kehrt, Tyler SR Plainfield 41' 9.5"
6 Biddle, Bryce FR Plainfield 40' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abplanalp, A.J. SR Mitchell 44' 6.0"
2 Curl, Dakota SR Crawford County 43' 1.5"
3 Steinmetz, Jacob SO East Central 40' 1.5"
4 Williams, Elijah FR Greencastle 39' 3.5"
5 Bates, Jacob FR Springs Valley 38' 11.0"
6 Pruitt, Billy SR Brown County 36' 8.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ashaun JR Terre Haute North Vigo 42' 8.0"
2 McConnell, Ronnnie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 41' 11.0"
3 Schmidlapp, Alex SR Madison Consolidated 39' 0.5"
4 Canterbury, Nate JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 38' 3.0"
5 Adkins, Dalton SR Jeffersonville 37' 2.0"
6 Miller, Luke JR Plainfield 35' 8.5"
7 Johnson, Jeremy JR Mitchell 30' 1.0"
8 Tolbert, Nick SO Mitchell 29' 2.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lapsley, Jordan SO Indianapolis Cathedral 43' 4.5"
2 Jackson, Jamal SO Indianapolis Cathedral 41' 2.0"
3 Colburn, Tyler SR Brown County 39' 7.0"
4 Hunter, Graham SR Batesville 38' 6.0"
5 Mirus, Clint FR East Central 36' 7.5"
6 Koehne, Jacob SO Batesville 34' 0.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosier, Baylee FR Brown County 35' 4.0"
2 Lucas, Michael SR Springs Valley 34' 1.5"
3 Knies, Kobi SO Northeast Dubois 33' 10.5"
4 Irwin, Jonathan SO Frankton 31' 1.0"
5 Gray, David JR Tindley 30' 6.0"
6 Summers, Jalyn SO Frankton 29' 4.5"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Alex JR Vincennes Lincoln 36' 3.5"
2 Rayce, Zach SO South Putnam 33' 11.0"
3 McCrary, Dustin FR Vincennes Lincoln 31' 1.0"
4 Schnepp, Matt SO South Putnam 24' 5.0"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Patrick SO Cloverdale 37' 6.0"
2 Mescal, Taylor SR Cloverdale 34' 7.5"
3 Roy, Roger SO Plainfield 34' 6.0"
4 Spray, Jacob FR Plainfield 34' 5.0"
5 Dickison, Brock JR Cloverdale 31' 0.5"
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scank, Ricky SR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 7.0"
2 Workman, Devon FR South Putnam 34' 8.5"
3 Capps, Carlie FR South Putnam 34' 5.5"
4 Migliano, Chris SO South Putnam 31' 0.0"
5 Drawbaugh, Dillon SO South Putnam 30' 4.0"
6 Northern, Kolin SO Frankton 28' 9.5"

Women's 60m Dash 2 Finals   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westerfeld, Virginia SR Batesville 8.02
2 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.03
3 Baker, Ashley FR Warren Central 8.25
4 Lewis, Chelsea JR Jeffersonville 8.31
5 Saylor, Paige FR Roncalli 8.33
6 Knight, Leeanna SR Northview 8.38
7 Brown, Taeja SO Jeffersonville 8.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrdsong, Bryeana SO Warren Central 8.20
2 Jarrett, Reagan SO Warren Central 8.29
3 De Jesus, Gaby JR Crystal Lake South 8.52
4 Main, Aubrey JR Southridge 8.56
5 Page, Dominique SO Indianapolis Cathedral 8.70
6 Jarrett, Jybria JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.78
7 Richardson, Kyla SO Whiteland Community 8.81
8 Linton, Mariah SO Floyd Central 8.85
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saylor, Paige FR Roncalli 8.36
2 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 8.72
3 Carney, Genevieve FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.16
4 Flispart, Emilee JR Jeffersonville 9.20
5 Spangler, Kenzie JR Frankton 9.75
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Westerfeld, Virginia SR Batesville 8.11
2 Jarrett, Reagan SO Warren Central 8.17
3 Williams, Stephanie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.73
4 Murphy, Kaysha FR Greencastle 8.97
5 Berry, Tyeshia SR Tindley 9.05
6 Leeper, Lindsay SO Brown County 9.59
7 Wilson, Madison FR Frankton 9.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.01
2 Byrdsong, Bryeana SO Warren Central 8.19
3 Stewart, Ashton FR Tindley 8.85
4 Butler, Gloria JR Cloverdale 8.87
5 Vanlaningham, Cheyenne JR Crawford County 8.89
6 Cox, Carmen FR Floyd Central 8.94
7 Eastwood, Chelsey SR Eminence 9.79
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Knight, Leeanna SR Northview 8.47
2 Gindling, Kendall SO East Central 8.63
3 Davis, Elexus SO Jeffersonville 8.92
4 Romer, Corrie SO Greencastle 8.98
5 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 9.03
6 Gorman, Jalynn SO Cascade 9.21
7 Bridge, Mimi SO Roncalli 9.23
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Chelsea JR Jeffersonville 8.31
2 Wilson, Nidjah FR Tindley 8.76
3 John, Cecilia SO Crystal Lake South 8.97
4 Semak, Mecheala FR Greencastle 9.10
5 Rueschhoff, Reilly SO Indianapolis Cathedral 9.14
6 Hall, Hailey FR Brown County 9.65
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Ashley FR Warren Central 8.30
2 De Jesus, Gaby JR Crystal Lake South 8.53
3 Ferguson, Cami FR Floyd Central 8.71
4 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 8.90
5 Hunt, Jhaimeya FR Jeffersonville 8.93
6 Flynn, Erin JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.09
7 Lovins, Micaela FR Indian Creek 9.44
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Taeja SO Jeffersonville 8.56
2 Miller, Kerrigan FR Whiteland Community 8.83
3 Bowmer, Shelby SO Greenfield-Central 8.93
4 Woodman, Francesca FR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.21
5 Griffith, Emma SO Cascade 9.36
6 Woodford, Saige FR Plainfield 9.52
7 Sims, Taryn SO Brown County 10.26
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cartuyvelles, Kelli SR East Central 8.01
2 Linton, Mariah SO Floyd Central 8.12
3 Richardson, Kyla SO Whiteland Community 8.13
4 Jarrett, Jybria JR Indianapolis Cathedral 8.36
5 Wiggers, Kaela JR Plainfield 8.79
6 Stenger, Libby FR Batesville 8.85
7 Morriarity, Hannah SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.91
8 Duncan, Kinsley JR Mitchell 8.99
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Main, Aubrey JR Southridge 8.61
2 Baugh, Mikayla SO Indian Creek 8.67
3 Varvel, Olivia FR Mitchell 9.02
4 Foster, Trinity JR Eminence 9.07
5 Adjei, Rochelle FR Plainfield 9.59
6 Banks, Znya FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.64
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Page, Dominique SO Indianapolis Cathedral 8.60
2 Fidler, Macy JR Linton-Stockton 8.69
3 Churchill, Arin SR Tindley 8.79
4 Quillen, Emily SO Crawford County 9.19
5 Cook, Jessica SO Frankton 10.33

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalton, Alexandra FR Greenwood Community 11:12.75
2 Schmitz, Anna JR Carmel 11:15.89
3 Genco, Gina SR Carmel 11:21.09
4 Weesner, Rachel SR Carmel 11:21.49
5 Leinheiser, Sarah FR Carmel 11:21.59
6 Dauby, Samantha SR Carmel 11:23.18
7 Allen, Lucy JR Carmel 11:32.62
8 Woodford, Samantha JR Plainfield 11:37.87
9 Wilson, Kenzi FR Carmel 11:44.62
10 Gorin, Diana JR Carmel 11:50.30
11 Spears, Sadie SR Henryville 12:19.49
12 Kidwell, Ashley JR Northview 12:32.25
13 Kobrick, Andie SO Crystal Lake South 12:36.09
14 Morris, Morgan SO Terre Haute North Vigo 12:37.79
15 Pake, Shelby SO Greensburg 12:39.43
16 Yennes, Yasmeen JR Crawford County 13:07.04
17 Meyer, Lauren FR Southridge 13:13.81
18 Arnold, Ashley FR Northview 13:31.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunch, Hannah SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12:34.90
2 Brewer, Kaley FR Whiteland Community 12:53.36
3 Donlan, Natalie FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 12:57.40
4 Frederick, Megan SR Cascade 13:03.18
5 Peterson, Kirsten SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:08.54
6 Barton, Katie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:09.05
7 Dalina, Aydee SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13:10.27
8 Szalay, Tori FR Cloverdale 13:32.34
9 Smiley, Marley SR Whiteland Community 13:37.48
10 Wessel, Maria SO Batesville 13:44.84
11 Schnoor, Sophie JR Brown County 13:46.19
12 Austin, Molly FR Brown County 14:13.32
13 Plamondon, Clare SO Cloverdale 14:27.10
14 Whicker, Hadley JR Cascade 14:48.21
15 Wigginton, Caitlin JR Eminence 17:23.81

Women's 60m Hurdles 1 Finals   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.44
2 Schau, Taylor SR Crystal Lake South 9.77
3 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 10.02
4 Wise, Madison FR Greenfield-Central 10.14
5 Kennedy, Jacqueline FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.20
6 Ford, Nycia JR Jeffersonville 10.35
7 Seidle, Alexis SO Mitchell 11.00
8 Coffey, Katie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 11.08
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 9.77
2 Kennedy, Jacqueline FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.83
3 Seidle, Alexis SO Mitchell 9.85
4 Renton, Raquel FR Floyd Central 10.32
5 Flanigan, Maureen SO Cascade 10.58
6 Lincks, Maddie FR Plainfield 11.02
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ford, Nycia JR Jeffersonville 10.64
2 Andres, Josie JR East Central 10.98
3 Coffman, Taylor SO Whiteland Community 10.99
4 Harris, Alexa SR Mitchell 11.26
5 Eastwood, Chelsey SR Eminence 12.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coffey, Katie SO Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.84
2 Seal, Gabby FR Carmel 11.16
3 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.45
4 Welker, Brittany JR Greencastle 11.60
5 Dugan, Sophie SO Cascade 12.08
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 10.14
2 Gil, Maddy SO Crystal Lake South 10.70
3 Burgess, Samantha JR Plainfield 10.84
4 Harbison, Alivia SO Floyd Central 11.02
5 Johnson, Mallory FR Indianapolis Cathedral 11.36
6 Rogers, Laura FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.74
7 Branneman, Lexi JR Cloverdale 12.29
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schau, Taylor SR Crystal Lake South 10.22
2 Kaiser, Madison JR Floyd Central 10.61
3 Witt, Michelle SO Carmel 11.23
4 Haas, Meghan JR Jeffersonville 11.30
5 Hazlewood, Micaela SR Linton-Stockton 11.33
6 Hunt, Aidrey SO Frankton 11.96
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wise, Madison FR Greenfield-Central 9.98
2 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 10.13
3 Ginn, Becca SR East Central 10.16
4 Woodford, Saige FR Plainfield 10.60
5 Jordan, Cienna SO Indianapolis Cathedral 10.72
6 Weinschenk, Whitney FR Greencastle 10.97

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Bryeana Byrdsong, Dejah Johnson,
Ashley Baker, Reagan Jarrett
1:47.92
2 East Central A Hannah Patton, Kelli Cartuyvelles,
Kendall Gindling, Olivia Fette
1:52.87
3 Jeffersonville A Taeja Brown, Hailey Lacy,
Chelsea Lewis, Asia Wiliams
1:53.16
4 Greenfield-Central A Savannah Girolami, Amanda Flora,
Rebecca Flora, Regan Lewis
1:53.90
5 Franklin Central A Jade Clark, Keyla Hines,
Addie Jackson, MacKenzie Turner
1:53.97
6 Floyd Central A Brianna Kazmierzak, Cami Ferguson,
Carmen Cox, McKenzie Garringer
1:57.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Crystal Lake South A Gaby De Jesus, Kathleen Pencak,
Kiana Clark, Taylor Schau
1:51.57
2 Roncalli A Paige Saylor, Reagan Dristas,
Morgan Clarke, Haley Guerrettaz
1:53.38
3 Brown County A Hailey Hall, Lindsay Leeper,
Harley Rogers, Elly Wertz
1:57.06
4 Whiteland Community A Avery Myers, Kerrigan Miller,
Kyla Richardson, Brianna Accinelli
2:03.49
5 Jeffersonville B Olivia Robinson, Brittany Tutt,
Sydney Baker, Sakarra McMickin
2:05.29
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indianapolis Cathedral A Dominique Page, Reilly Rueschhoff,
Olivia Sanders, Cienna Jordan
1:54.39
2 Greencastle A Bailey Lausee, Erica Hoagland,
Sarah Miller, Kaysha Murphy
1:57.58
3 Indian Creek A Mikayla Baugh, Grace Bartko,
Emma DeHart, Annie Ferry
1:58.69
4 Batesville A Michaela Westerfeld, Madeleine Robben,
Elizabeth Werner, Virginia Westerfeld
1:59.71
5 Tindley A Nidjah Wilson, Ashton Stewart,
Tyeshia Berry, Arin Churchill
2:01.26
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Putnam A Blaze Bottorff, Lois Cheatham,
Jessica Jones, Aubrey Nichols
2:00.51
2 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Genevieve Carney, Katie Coffey,
Erin Flynn, Jacqueline Kennedy
2:01.11
3 Cascade A Emma Griffith, Maureen Flanigan,
Madeline Bosworth, Jalynn Gorman
2:05.96
4 Frankton A Skye Huffman, Aidrey Hunt,
Kenzie Spangler, Maria Villegas
2:08.24
5 Plainfield B Rochelle Adjei, Haley Albright,
Liza Ash, Kaela Wiggers
2:08.89
6 Cloverdale A Gloria Butler, Payton Dorsett,
Harley Manion, Brianna Boswell
2:09.01

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Warren Central A Bryeana Byrdsong, Reagan Jarrett,
Dejah Johnson, Keytorria Waites
4:09.87
2 Greenfield-Central A Savannah Girolami, Rebecca Flora,
Regan Lewis, Samantha McCoy
4:15.37
3 Plainfield A Samantha Woodford, Samantha Burgess,
Zoie Cason, Heidi Clossin
4:16.50
4 Roncalli A Leah Biasi, Jennifer Biasi,
Emma Lawrie, Halle Harris
4:16.92
5 Terre Haute North Vigo B Zoe Kidwell, Janan Zaher,
Molly Tovey, Cindy Jiang
4:18.92
6 Carmel A Elle Hawkins, Samantha Miller,
Tessa Imperial, Julia Kracht
4:20.42
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Floyd Central A Mariah Linton, Ally Ragan,
Taylor Uhl, Savannah Bostock
4:22.84
2 Terre Haute South Vigo A Amanda Moore, Cassidy Wood,
Lauren Perrelle, Maddy Tetzlaff
4:25.52
3 Jeffersonville A Candea Smith, Meghan Haas,
Hailey Lacy, Chelsea Lewis
4:29.00
4 Indianapolis Cathedral A Lauren Felder, Dominique Page,
Jybria Jarrett, Cienna Jordan
4:46.60
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Monrovia A Cassidy Koller, Daisy Bennett,
Kenna Hunter, Brandy Whitaker
4:24.99
2 East Central A Hannah Patton, Olivia Fette,
Breanne Fox, Josie Andres
4:25.30
3 Crystal Lake South A Natalie Boorom, Alanna Norris,
Rachel Reimann, Becky Gluck
4:39.48
4 Whiteland Community A Taylor Coffman, Kathleen Schlenz,
Jamsetta Nah, McKenzie McCoy
4:48.97
5 Plainfield B Saige Woodford, Marina Pfeil,
Riley Blackwell, Sydney Simpson
4:51.88
6 Jeffersonville B Sydney Baker, Daria Collins,
Mikayla Palmerone, Brittany Tutt
5:05.54
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell A Kinsley Duncan, Alexa Harris,
Alyssa Gardner, Alexis Seidle
4:36.87
2 Brown County A Elodie Belleflamme, Rose Guingrich,
Jalynn Stanford, Kennedy Bruner
4:42.44
3 South Putnam A Kimberly Cheatham, Jessica Jones,
Deborah Cheatham, Ariel Higgins
4:44.11
4 Cloverdale A Riley Canfield, Laura Worthington,
Harley Manion, Clare Plamondon
4:48.11
5 Plainfield C Rochelle Adjei, Kaela Wiggers,
Taylor Newton, Camryn Kline
5:06.69
6 Tindley A Kayla Davis, Jessica Johnson,
Raegi Shirley, Destiny Anas Minger
5:10.48

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel A Kelsey Harris, Megan Kress,
Stacy Morozov, Rachel Weesner
9:34.94
2 Carmel B Chandler Dykstra, Haley Harris,
Rachel Dixon, Diana Gorin
9:37.56
3 Plainfield A Samantha Woodford, Marina Pfeil,
Saige Woodford, Sydney Simpson
10:16.61
4 Terre Haute South Vigo A Katie Schmidt, Sam Holmes,
Nikki Thiede, Nicole Howe
10:26.72
5 Roncalli A Kristen Reece, Josie Asher,
Emily Barron, Kenzie Quinn
10:30.31
6 Brown County A Corrissa Proctor, Jalynn Stanford,
Haley Abraham, Sam Francis
10:48.86
7 Greencastle A Brittany Love, Samantha Haynes,
Grace Smith, Alex Stoffregen
10:51.29
8 Whiteland Community A Danielle Muse, Katie Ross,
McKenna Gold, Hannah Brewington
10:53.70
9 Monrovia A Taylor Price, Cassidy Koller,
Sierra Coryea, Emma Hoffmann
11:09.82
10 Frankton A Madelyn Baker, Katie Quick,
Lexie Bousman, Shania Ray
11:09.95
11 Crystal Lake South A Alanna Norris, Natalie Boorom,
Caitlyn Bruzzini, Malgorzatra Waz
11:12.92
12 Indianapolis Cathedral A Tessa Buzzetti, Karen Sun,
Mary Ellen Kempf, Emily Getz
11:17.27
13 Batesville A Sarah Canady, Mary Pultrack,
Sarah Pultrack, Grace Yeaton
11:19.50
14 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial A Jenna Nosek, Bridget Delaney,
Sarah Coffey, Mary O'Connor
11:28.46
15 Jeffersonville A Jayla Callens, Karlee Demsey,
Jaia Monroe, Josey Noel
11:28.51
16 Indian Creek A Izzy Dawson, Josie Whitaker,
Rowan Hayden, Emma Russell
11:33.95
17 South Putnam A Julianna DeLano, Madie Egold,
Jessica Jones, Aubrey Nichols
11:36.33
18 East Central A Megan Hay, Sarah Ruehl,
Andie Shugar, Natalie Nadler
11:37.35
19 Cloverdale A Riley Canfield, Laura Worthington,
Tori Szalay, Clare Plamondon
11:42.31
20 Plainfield B Amanda Hoffman, Riley Blackwell,
Camryn Kline, Taylor Newton
11:53.27
21 Mitchell A Molly Applegate, Kelsey Enlow,
Victoria Johnson, Carmyn Goodman
12:50.60

Women's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carmel B Haley Harris, Rachel Dixon,
Anna Schmitz, Stacy Morozov
12:38.46
2 Carmel A Chandler Dykstra, Megan Kress,
Samantha Dauby, Kelsey Harris
12:43.82
3 Indianapolis Cathedral A Ellen Flood, Olivia Sanders,
Ashley Yuska, Katherine Free
13:29.34
4 Terre Haute South Vigo A Katie Schmidt, Maddy Tetzlaff,
Nicole Howe, Nikki Thiede
13:38.47
5 Plainfield A Marina Pfeil, Saige Woodford,
Sydney Simpson, Samantha Woodford
13:45.44
6 Crystal Lake South A Malgorzatra Waz, Kathleen Pencak,
Maddy Gil, Caitlyn Bruzzini
13:49.56
7 Whiteland Community A Marley Smiley, McKenna Gold,
Katie Ross, Danielle Muse
14:13.06
8 Roncalli A Kristen Reece, Courtney Reece,
Emily Barron, Josie Asher
14:21.26
9 Frankton A Madelyn Baker, Maria Villegas,
Shania Ray, Katie Quick
14:43.59
10 Batesville A Sarah Pultrack, Mary Pultrack,
Grace Yeaton, Michaela Westerfeld
14:52.68
11 Brown County A Haley Abraham, Rose Guingrich,
Corrissa Proctor, Jalynn Stanford
15:00.21
12 Indian Creek A Lily Carlson, Josie Whitaker,
Rowan Hayden, Emma Russell
15:12.42
13 Warren Central A Ashley House, Juliette Webster,
Alecia Garmon, Cynthia Black
15:18.44
14 South Putnam A Julianna DeLano, Kimberly Cheatham,
Jessica Jones, Madie Egold
15:27.89
15 East Central A Sarah Ruehl, Kylie Gindling,
Natalie Nadler, Megan Hay
15:29.27
16 Mitchell A Taylor Massette, Kinsley Duncan,
Kelsey Enlow, Molly Applegate
15:53.76
17 Cascade A Hadley Whicker, Chloe Whicker,
Megan Frederick, Lexi Blackburn
16:06.99

Women's Long Jump 3 attempts   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Leeanna SR Northview 17' 1.0"
2 Cienna, Jordan SR Indianapolis Cathedral 16' 2.0"
3 DeHart, Emma SO Indian Creek 15' 8.0"
4 Lacy, Hailey SO Jeffersonville 15' 7.25"
5 Wise, Madison FR Greenfield-Central 15' 7.0"
6 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 15' 5.0"
7 Smith, Candea SO Jeffersonville 15' 4.5"
8 Wilson, Nidjah FR Tindley 15' 2.5"
9 Gardner, Alyssa SR Mitchell 15' 2.25"
10 Girolami, Savannah SO Greenfield-Central 14' 11.75"
11 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 14' 11.0"
12 Kennedy, Jacqueline FR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 14' 4.0"
13 Woodman, Francesca FR Indianapolis Cathedral 14' 2.5"
14 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 2.5"
15 Accinelli, Brianna JR Whiteland Community 14' 1.0"
16 Cerqueira, Schyler SR Floyd Central 14' 0.75"
17 Ferry, Annie FR Indian Creek 14' 0.0"
18 De Jesus, Gaby JR Crystal Lake South 14' 0.0"
19 Ferguson, Cami FR Floyd Central 13' 11.5"
20 Vanlaningham, Cheyenne JR Crawford County 13' 9.5"
21 Gindling, Kendall SO East Central 13' 8.0"
22 Schalk, Jordy JR Roncalli 13' 7.25"
23 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 13' 6.0"
24 Churchill, Arin SR Tindley 13' 3.5"
25 Baker, Ashley FR Warren Central 13' 2.25"
26 Lincks, Maddie FR Plainfield 12' 8.25"
27 Hunt, Aidrey SO Frankton 11' 10.5"
28 Foster, Trinity JR Eminence 11' 10.0"
29 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 11' 9.0"
30 Tanksley, Allyson SO Mitchell 11' 8.25"
31 Hall, Hailey FR Brown County 11' 6.5"
32 Guy, Telia FR Warren Central 11' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put 3 throws   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazlewood, Micaela SR Linton-Stockton 40' 6.5"
2 Ford, Nycia JR Jeffersonville 37' 3.5"
3 Lenihan, Jessica JR Greencastle 36' 2.5"
4 Suiters, Katie SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 35' 10.5"
5 Kaiser, Madison JR Floyd Central 33' 7.5"
6 Kinnett, Andrea JR East Central 32' 4.0"
7 Slaton, Delaney FR Plainfield 29' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reverman, Cassandra SR Batesville 32' 9.0"
2 Landuyt, Jackie SR Greenfield-Central 32' 3.0"
3 Heidlage, Samantha SO Batesville 30' 7.5"
4 Rhem, Deveny SR Warren Central 30' 4.0"
5 Uhl, Natalie SR Henryville 29' 11.0"
6 Miller, Laura SO Plainfield 28' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glidden, Alaina SR Brown County 30' 7.5"
2 Roell, Nicki SR East Central 30' 1.5"
3 Overton, Danielle JR Jeffersonville 27' 9.0"
4 Atnip, Amanda SR Indian Creek 27' 4.0"
5 Santiago, Thalia SO Plainfield 25' 4.5"
6 Ash, Liza SO Plainfield 25' 1.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Katie SO Plainfield 28' 8.5"
2 Parks, Kaylee SO Terre Haute North Vigo 27' 11.0"
3 Weiler, Madie FR Southridge 27' 7.5"
4 Stevens, Mia FR Greencastle 27' 6.5"
5 VanCleave, Courtney SO Warren Central 27' 3.5"
6 Worthington, Laura JR Cloverdale 27' 0.0"
7 Vance, Kealey JR Jeffersonville 25' 8.5"
8 Moore, Autum JR Tindley 17' 6.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Michaela SO Mitchell 27' 11.0"
2 Hopson, Danielle SO Jeffersonville 27' 5.0"
3 Dorsett, Payton SO Cloverdale 26' 5.0"
4 Asbury, Chista JR Cloverdale 26' 5.0"
5 Brown, Diamond SO Warren Central 25' 0.5"
6 McKinney, Amanda SO Jeffersonville 24' 6.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vandeventer, Megan SO Mitchell 30' 7.0"
2 Muntz, Paige SO Floyd Central 23' 10.5"
3 Lewis, Payton SO Indianapolis Cathedral 23' 5.0"
4 Giles, Sydney FR Indianapolis Cathedral 23' 4.0"
5 Robinson, Maddie JR South Putnam 23' 2.5"
6 York, Olivia FR Mitchell 22' 4.5"
7 Parkes, Kara FR Mitchell 21' 8.0"
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Skylar SR Eminence 24' 0.0"
2 Osborne, Shelby SR Jeffersonville 21' 10.5"
3 Norman, Angie JR South Putnam 20' 10.5"
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freed, A SR South Vermillion 31' 2.0"
2 Milliken, Adri SO North Putnam 29' 8.0"
3 Barnes, Amanda SR South Putnam 27' 8.0"
4 Miles, Brille SR Warren Central 26' 0.0"
5 Heckman, Caroline SO Plainfield 24' 7.5"