West Lafayette Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Afolabi, Daniel SO West Lafayette 6.70
2 Burns, Dillon SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6.80
3 Gilliam, Nick JR Danville Community 6.83
4 Kidwell, Austin SR Watseka 6.86
5 Porter, Will SR Eastern (Greentown) 6.87
6 Haupert, Riley JR Eastern (Greentown) 7.00
7 Allen, Corwin JR Watseka 7.01
8 Douglas, Dylan JR Frontier 7.23
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Dylan JR Frontier 7.25
2 Covington, Deaven SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.26
3 Wilde, Brennan SO North Judson-San Pierre 7.31
4 McLochlin, Connor SO Rochester Community 7.34
5 Davis, Eric SR West Lafayette 7.54
6 Houngbo, Apelete SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.75
7 Snethen, Chase FR Benton Central 8.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Allen, Corwin JR Watseka 7.10
2 Shirrell, Jacob JR Danville Community 7.25
3 Briggs, Sam SR West Lafayette 7.31
4 Coplen , Chris JR Rochester Community 7.38
5 Huffman, Miles SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.52
6 Goikolea, Markel JR Southwestern (Hanover) 7.62
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Will SR Eastern (Greentown) 6.68
2 Kidwell, Austin SR Watseka 6.90
3 Girand, Darrian SO Frontier 7.03
4 Johnson, Noah SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.25
5 Ireland, Liam FR Taylor 7.26
6 Lampkins, Devin SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.36
7 Martinez, Matt SR Benton Central 7.63
8 Zabit, Alexander JR West Lafayette 7.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Afolabi, Daniel SO West Lafayette 6.76
2 Haupert, Riley JR Eastern (Greentown) 7.09
3 Pitts, Mavrick JR North Judson-San Pierre 7.19
4 Rogers, Jake JR Watseka 7.26
5 Ade, Connor SO Benton Central 7.56
6 Burnell, Robert FR Sheridan 7.79
7 Al-Dubayan, Talal FR West Lafayette 9.03
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gilliam, Nick JR Danville Community 6.97
2 Campbell , Tannor SR Rochester Community 7.34
3 Powell, Colin FR Watseka 7.41
4 Friel, Michael SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.44
5 Custer, Coby FR West Lafayette 7.81
6 Kim, Ryan JR West Lafayette 7.91
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burns, Dillon SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.00
2 Burnell, Kenny FR Sheridan 7.40
3 Rucker, Kaleil SR Taylor 7.60
4 Vondersaar, Jesse FR Danville Community 7.70
5 Smith, Nate FR West Lafayette 7.77
6 Anderson, Seth JR Frontier 7.83
7 Webster, Daniel SO Southwestern (Hanover) 7.87
8 Edmonds, JT FR West Lafayette 8.30
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Byers, Papee JR Eastern (Greentown) 7.18
2 Mersch, Justin JR Pioneer 7.31
3 Abron, Antonio JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.81
4 Schlundt, Caleb FR Benton Central 7.98
5 Wilbur, Chase FR Frontier 8.21

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Eric SR West Lafayette 26.44
2 Goikolea, Markel JR Southwestern (Hanover) 26.68
3 Callahan, Tyler SO Watseka 29.30
4 Wilbur, Chase FR Frontier 29.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendrickson, Michael FR Watseka 26.75
2 Breland, Kristopher SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.03
3 Edwards, Ben FR West Lafayette 27.52
4 Webster, Daniel SO Southwestern (Hanover) 28.25
5 Kim, Ryan JR West Lafayette 28.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haupert, Riley JR Eastern (Greentown) 24.39
2 Ingram, Joseph SO North Judson-San Pierre 26.35
3 Ade, Connor SO Benton Central 26.96
4 Burnell, Robert FR Sheridan 27.95
5 Renjana, Ben SR North Judson-San Pierre 27.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilde, Brennan SO North Judson-San Pierre 25.30
2 Folkers, Jack SO West Lafayette 25.55
3 Embery, Damari SO South Newton 26.97
4 Zabit, Alexander JR West Lafayette 27.27
5 Martinez, Matt SR Benton Central 27.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Will SR Eastern (Greentown) 24.92
2 Briggs, Sam SR West Lafayette 25.58
3 Schumacher, Zack JR North Judson-San Pierre 26.47
4 Al-Dubayan, Talal FR West Lafayette 32.94
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnell, Kenny FR Sheridan 26.36
2 Custer, Coby FR West Lafayette 27.86
3 Smith, Nate FR West Lafayette 28.30
4 Lapetina, Dylan SO Taylor 30.25
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eades, Cam SO Watseka 25.83
2 Vondersaar, Jesse FR Danville Community 26.49
3 Burns, Christian FR West Lafayette 26.64
4 Campbell , Tannor SR Rochester Community 27.01
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Dylan JR Frontier 25.40
2 Fulton, Jacob JR Danville Community 26.34
3 McLochlin, Connor SO Rochester Community 26.39
4 Coplen , Chris JR Rochester Community 26.45
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shirrell, Jacob JR Danville Community 25.35
2 Ireland, Liam FR Taylor 26.14
3 Rucker, Kaleil SR Taylor 26.16
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Afolabi, Daniel SO West Lafayette 24.54
2 Gilliam, Nick JR Danville Community 24.61
3 Allen, Corwin JR Watseka 24.62
4 Okonmah, Chiedu FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.38
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dotlich, Johnny SR Brownsburg 24.49
2 Alston, Micheal SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.74
3 Rolling, Corwin JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.94
4 Friel, Michael SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 27.28
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, London JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.72
2 Singleton, Rycki JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.17
3 Thomas, Cam FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.22
4 Martinson, Matthew JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.54
5 Briggs, Jordan JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.12

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, Christian FR West Lafayette 59.80
2 Schlundt, Caleb FR Benton Central 1:01.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilde, Brice SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:00.01
2 Elder, Justin SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:04.83
3 Snethen, Chase FR Benton Central 1:05.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Austin SR Taylor 1:00.18
2 Hampton, Dakota SR Watseka 1:01.52
3 Lange, Max SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:05.10
4 Morrow, Cameron SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:07.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitts, Mavrick JR North Judson-San Pierre 57.12
2 Timperman, Peter SR Faith Christian 58.89
3 Wolfe, Sean FR Danville Community 60.00
4 Gregorich, Jonathan JR Pioneer 1:09.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Jake JR Watseka 55.13
2 Stewart, Austin JR Danville Community 58.05
3 Hines, Joshua SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:01.12
4 Shirrell, Jacob JR Danville Community 1:01.82
5 Genin, Chris SO Danville Community 1:02.07
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Joshua JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 51.31
2 Kidwell, Austin SR Watseka 52.10
3 Elam, Kyron SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 58.87
4 Williams, Nicholas FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:01.14
5 Gilliam, Nick JR Danville Community 1:02.56

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompkins, Parker SO Benton Central 2:19.75
2 Whitaker, Souly FR Benton Central 2:26.46
3 Johnson, Jacob FR Benton Central 2:27.08
4 Hunter, Kyle SO Sheridan 2:28.71
5 Furnish, Ryan SR Southwestern (Hanover) 2:31.30
6 Johnson, Josiah JR Benton Central 2:34.17
7 Medrano, Leroy FR Benton Central 2:34.38
8 Synesael, Kordell FR Benton Central 2:42.49
9 Farley, Reece FR Benton Central 2:55.29
10 Morrison, Christian FR Faith Christian 3:06.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norfleet, Kellon SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:23.83
2 Silva, Cristobal SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:26.94
3 Rice, Andrew JR Watseka 2:27.80
4 McGahan, Donny SR Watseka 2:32.52
5 Trout, Eli FR West Lafayette 2:35.13
6 Zheng, Yongxin FR West Lafayette 2:37.86
7 Woeste, Joseph FR West Lafayette 2:39.76
8 Weger, Troy JR Faith Christian 2:41.32
9 LeMaster, Iain FR West Lafayette 2:44.50
10 Sefton, Shawn SO Taylor 2:56.13
11 Cai, Edward SO West Lafayette 2:57.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Timperman, Peter SR Faith Christian 2:14.14
2 Modglin, Bryce JR Danville Community 2:19.71
3 Serra, Benjamin SO West Lafayette 2:21.21
4 Wolfe, Sean FR Danville Community 2:21.28
5 Czerwonky, David FR West Lafayette 2:23.63
6 Rose, Boone SR Sheridan 2:25.70
7 Stewart, Austin JR Danville Community 2:27.07
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cohen, Jake JR West Lafayette 2:06.48
2 Howard, Camren SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:06.50
3 Knight, Lowell SR West Lafayette 2:11.41
4 Bice, Dylan SR Pioneer 2:11.42
5 Holley, Nathan JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:12.24
6 Genin, Chris SO Danville Community 2:12.87
7 Clark, Dakota SR West Lafayette 2:13.79
8 Sutton, Stephen JR West Lafayette 2:15.41
9 Hummels, Alex SO West Lafayette 2:19.06
10 Shidler, Nick SR Rochester Community 2:23.05

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mak Hoffman, Aaron FR Benton Central 5:18.21
2 Townsend, Tyler FR Danville Community 5:22.50
3 Furnish, Ryan SR Southwestern (Hanover) 5:32.21
4 Schroeder, Nathan FR Watseka 5:32.54
5 Smith, Nathan FR Sheridan 5:40.37
6 Rose, Boone SR Sheridan 5:43.65
7 Miller, Andrew SR Sheridan 5:53.98
8 Thomas, Tristan JR North Judson-San Pierre 6:13.65
9 Morrison, Christian FR Faith Christian 6:41.18
10 Philip, Allwin JR West Lafayette 6:56.01
11 Waheed, Hamza FR West Lafayette 7:20.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilbur , Levi SO Brownsburg 5:15.24
2 Moreno, Ryan FR West Lafayette 5:19.06
3 Czerwonky, David FR West Lafayette 5:20.56
4 Mustillo, James SO West Lafayette 5:21.66
5 Brehm, Aaron SR West Lafayette 5:32.08
6 Bullock, John FR West Lafayette 5:33.24
7 Taylor, William FR West Lafayette 5:33.36
8 Hunter, Kyle SO Sheridan 5:38.10
9 Weger, Troy JR Faith Christian 5:38.40
10 Spear, Bailey FR Rossville 5:41.58
11 Rosen, Jayden SO Rossville 5:46.72
12 Woeste, Joseph FR West Lafayette 5:49.86
13 Howard, Corey SO North Judson-San Pierre 6:11.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cohen, Jake JR West Lafayette 4:44.78
2 Johnson, Evan SO West Lafayette 4:45.70
3 Howard, Camren SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 4:48.19
4 Holley, Nathan JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 4:54.68
5 Hummels, Alex SO West Lafayette 5:00.00
6 Wernert, Samuel JR South Newton 5:01.03
7 Modglin, Bryce JR Danville Community 5:01.62
8 Shidler, Nick SR Rochester Community 5:03.37
9 Kwon, Jae JR West Lafayette 5:08.44
10 Craig, Sam FR West Lafayette 5:15.26
11 Clark, Grant FR Rossville 5:17.80
12 Beck, Dale SR Rochester Community 5:26.78

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bratton, Sam SR Danville Community 10:47.40
2 Berndt, Logan JR West Lafayette 10:54.00
3 Kriauciunas, Andrius FR West Lafayette 10:54.32
4 Slater, Hunter SO Greenwood Christian 11:26.92
5 Mendoza, Jose JR South Newton 11:29.04
6 Smith, Nathan FR Sheridan 11:37.10
7 Korkos, Harrison FR Rochester Community 11:55.80
8 Miller, Andrew SR Sheridan 12:20.56
9 Eckert, Brian JR North Judson-San Pierre 13:03.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalton, David SR Greenwood Community 9:41.76
2 Patacsil, Dominic JR West Lafayette 9:44.93
3 Gerber, Daniel FR Danville Community 10:21.03
4 Medrano, Akis JR Benton Central 10:23.95
5 Meyer, Wesley SO Rochester Community 10:27.43
6 Sullivan , Sean JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:41.02
7 Byerline, Tyler SR Rochester Community 11:15.97

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Matthew JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6' 4.0"
2 Hightower, Isaiah SR Brownsburg 6' 0.0"
3 Johnson, Blake SR Pioneer 5' 10.0"
4 Morris, Jacob FR Pioneer 5' 10.0"
5 Hunter, Caleb JR Rochester Community 5' 6.0"
6 Fulton, Jacob JR Danville Community 5' 6.0"
7 Patty, Jeremy SO Pioneer 5' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Gavin JR Benton Central 40' 10.25"
2 Carley, Dillon JR Watseka 36' 7.5"
3 Eckert, Brian JR North Judson-San Pierre 36' 4.25"
4 Kramer, Matt SR Frontier 36' 3.75"
5 Hedges, Matthew SR Southwestern (Hanover) 34' 3.75"
6 Lytle, Jacob SO Pioneer 32' 0.0"
7 Schneidt, Alex SO Faith Christian 31' 5.75"
8 Lapetina, Dylan SO Taylor 29' 0.0"
9 Anderson, Seth JR Frontier 28' 4.75"
10 Chung, Isaac JR Faith Christian 21' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luce, Bailey SR Benton Central 46' 3.75"
2 Baker, Austin SO Watseka 41' 6.0"
3 Gregorash, Tommy SR Watseka 36' 0.5"
4 Caraballo, Antonio FR Sheridan 35' 1.0"
5 Lange, Max SO North Judson-San Pierre 31' 10.5"
6 Mikesell, Austin SR Southwestern (Hanover) 30' 1.5"
7 Ko, Brandon JR West Lafayette 30' 0.5"
8 Sparks, Austin SO Pioneer 28' 3.25"
9 Delworth, Alex JR West Lafayette 28' 1.0"
10 Hill, Aidan SR Faith Christian 27' 5.5"
11 Edmonds, JT FR West Lafayette 24' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Connor JR West Lafayette 43' 6.5"
2 Delon, Tyler SO Taylor 42' 8.75"
3 Bachman, Brent JR Eastern (Greentown) 41' 2.25"
4 Scammahorn, Austen JR Danville Community 40' 6.0"
5 Houngbo, Apelete SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 39' 11.0"
6 Midkiff, Jack SR West Lafayette 39' 8.0"
7 Gray, Laquayle SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 37' 6.0"
8 Bates, Austin JR Eastern (Greentown) 35' 8.75"
9 Harrington, Jarek JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 35' 4.0"
10 Crosser, Casey JR West Lafayette 35' 2.0"
11 Eaves, Nathaniel JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 34' 11.0"
12 Banich, James JR Danville Community 34' 3.75"
13 Funk, George SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 32' 6.75"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montemayer, Brittany JR South Newton 7.74
2 Castonguay, Natalie JR Watseka 7.79
3 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.80
4 Suding, Shelby SO Danville Community 7.94
5 Wiegel, Emily FR Assumption 7.97
6 Dewitt, Emma SO Frontier 7.98
7 Crotty, Annie SR Assumption 8.04
8 Hagen, McKensie SO Watseka 8.17
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hagen, McKensie SO Watseka 8.06
2 Amshoff, Elise SR Assumption 8.13
3 Boucher, Madison SO Pioneer 8.23
4 Erdman, Jenny SR Rossville 8.50
5 Baldwin , Jessica JR Rochester Community 8.53
6 Anderson, Haylee FR Frontier 8.76
7 Aly, Zeinab FR West Lafayette 8.83
8 Cavens, Juna SR Benton Central 9.67
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Castonguay, Natalie JR Watseka 7.80
2 Jones, Maddie FR Danville Community 8.20
3 DelaCruz, Hannah SR West Lafayette 8.30
4 Morgan, Cassidy SO Taylor 8.37
5 Farrell, Abbie SR Benton Central 9.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.88
2 Wiegel, Emily FR Assumption 8.02
3 McNally, Jordan SO Southwestern (Hanover) 8.32
4 Chambers, Alyssa SO West Lafayette 8.35
5 Whaley, Jordyn SO West Lafayette 8.36
6 Soposky, Jamie FR West Lafayette 8.55
7 Crabtree, Kenzie FR Watseka 8.62
8 Burch , Traci JR Rochester Community 8.62
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dewitt, Emma SO Frontier 7.95
2 Gebhart, Kaylee FR Eastern (Greentown) 8.21
3 Stesiak, Keaton SO Rochester Community 8.28
4 Musser, Hayley FR Benton Central 8.41
5 Carcamo, Kimberly SR South Newton 8.61
6 Brown, Amir SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.78
7 Bell, Lindsey SR Assumption 9.02
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montemayer, Brittany JR South Newton 7.71
2 Sallee, Danielle SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.08
3 McCarty, Mallory JR Assumption 8.18
4 Eaton, Konner FR Frontier 8.31
5 Gooding, Samantha JR Watseka 8.45
6 Shaffer , Hannah SO Rochester Community 9.11
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Suding, Shelby SO Danville Community 7.93
2 Crotty, Annie SR Assumption 7.97
3 Donald, Ashley FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.10
4 Jones, Regine SR West Lafayette 8.17
5 Haalck, Brooke FR Eastern (Greentown) 8.23
6 Dickey, Sabrah SO Rossville 8.33
7 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Benton Central 8.40
8 Eccles, Ellie SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.93

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhart, Kaylee FR Eastern (Greentown) 30.28
2 Folkers, Sarah FR West Lafayette 31.25
3 Soposky, Jamie FR West Lafayette 31.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Maddie FR Danville Community 29.28
2 Ewing, Arienna FR Eastern (Greentown) 29.50
3 Aly, Zeinab FR West Lafayette 32.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DelaCruz, Hannah SR West Lafayette 29.62
2 Garrison, Alexa FR Rochester Community 32.65
3 Eccles, Ellie SR North Judson-San Pierre 32.90
4 Smith, Alexis SO Sheridan 34.04
5 Farrell, Abbie SR Benton Central 36.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deryn, Alex FR West Lafayette 28.51
2 Jones, Regine SR West Lafayette 30.44
3 Musser, Hayley FR Benton Central 31.13
4 Gerometta, Rebecca SR West Lafayette 32.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Asia SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.38
2 Eaton, Konner FR Frontier 30.52
3 McNally, Jordan SO Southwestern (Hanover) 30.90
4 Zhang, Robin SR West Lafayette 32.45
5 Cavens, Juna SR Benton Central 36.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montemayer, Brittany JR South Newton 28.09
2 Cave, Kayleigh FR Danville Community 31.11
3 Adamson, Aubrey FR Faith Christian 32.16
4 Shaffer , Hannah SO Rochester Community 32.51
5 Moss, Angel JR Faith Christian 32.81
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Storey, Bailey FR Pioneer 30.00
2 Whaley, Jordyn SO West Lafayette 30.05
3 Crabtree, Kenzie FR Watseka 31.65
4 Bell, Lindsey SR Assumption 34.22
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burch , Traci JR Rochester Community 31.04
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagen, McKensie SO Watseka 29.84
2 McCarty, Mallory JR Assumption 30.04
3 Amshoff, Elise SR Assumption 30.59
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castonguay, Natalie JR Watseka 29.13
2 Field, Emily SR West Lafayette 30.08
3 Frasure, Sidnee SO North Judson-San Pierre 32.24
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegel, Emily FR Assumption 28.63
2 Dewitt, Emma SO Frontier 29.70
3 Stesiak, Keaton SO Rochester Community 29.90
4 Johnson, Arika FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.95
5 Baldwin , Jessica JR Rochester Community 32.78
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crotty, Annie SR Assumption 28.14
2 Freeman, Abigail FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28.79
3 Sallee, Danielle SR North Judson-San Pierre 29.38
4 Donald, Ashley FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.71
5 Fletcher, Kyndal FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.04

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Nadia JR Southwestern (Hanover) 1:06.25
2 Hill, Sydnie FR Eastern (Greentown) 1:07.72
3 Glassburn, Logan SO South Newton 1:10.42
4 Bossong, Claire FR Watseka 1:17.56
5 Adams, Courtney JR Sheridan 1:27.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laughlin, Sydney SR Faith Christian 1:08.57
2 Wernert, Grace SO South Newton 1:09.67
3 Berdy, Rosa FR North Judson-San Pierre 1:20.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adamson, Aubrey FR Faith Christian 1:12.55
2 Howell, Andi JR Faith Christian 1:13.22
3 Davis, Mallory SO Western 1:14.59
4 Nixon, Audrey FR Western 1:16.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiefer, Nicki JR Danville Community 1:06.70
2 Suding, Shelby SO Danville Community 1:09.02
3 Defler, Kenzley SR Assumption 1:10.39
4 Nelson, Jocelyn FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:15.17
5 Moss, Angel JR Faith Christian 1:15.71
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Lydia JR Danville Community 1:14.10
2 Frasure, Sidnee SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:14.38
3 Clayborn, Sydney SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:19.12
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison FR Pioneer 1:01.44
2 Spence, Lisi JR Assumption 1:04.51
3 Collins, Cami JR Danville Community 1:04.87
4 Sallee, Danielle SR North Judson-San Pierre 1:07.58
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Susan JR West Lafayette 1:04.49
2 Roddy, Mee'Shaunda FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:06.75
3 Walker, Taylor SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 1:07.30

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krzyzanowski, Amanda FR North Judson-San Pierre 2:42.52
2 Tompkins, Xerena FR Benton Central 2:45.43
3 Laughlin, Sydney SR Faith Christian 2:48.73
4 Korniak, Casey FR North Judson-San Pierre 2:49.55
5 Bossong, Claire FR Watseka 3:03.81
6 Roberts, Emily SO Sheridan 3:09.82
7 Steup, Louisa SR Benton Central 3:14.67
8 Berdy, Rosa FR North Judson-San Pierre 3:34.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Cami SO Taylor 2:39.76
2 Lachmund, Chloe JR West Lafayette 2:40.43
3 Williams, Delaney JR Benton Central 2:44.93
4 Harford, Laura SO Faith Christian 2:46.70
5 Dunwoody, Clair FR Rochester Community 2:53.86
6 Welsch, Paige SO Taylor 2:54.71
7 Kamp, Catie JR Rochester Community 2:55.75
8 Clark, Molly FR Danville Community 2:59.58
9 Nolen, Alyssa FR Rochester Community 3:01.63
10 Graham, Delaney SO Danville Community 3:01.78
11 Claire, Olivia SR Watseka 3:06.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Lisi JR Assumption 2:30.73
2 Marko, Jasmin JR West Lafayette 2:33.34
3 Guyton, Kyndel SR Assumption 2:37.81
4 Kaelin, Maggie JR Assumption 2:39.01
5 Beavin, Sophie SO Assumption 2:40.06
6 Waters, Sarah JR West Lafayette 2:40.81
7 Pinal, Monica SO West Lafayette 2:42.71
8 Ritchie, Reagan FR Western 2:44.13
9 Howell, Andi JR Faith Christian 2:45.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Receveur, Katherine SR Assumption 2:23.63
2 Bean, Emily SR Assumption 2:24.68
3 Kiser, Madison FR Pioneer 2:26.40
4 Johnson, Kristen SO West Lafayette 2:26.52
5 Brophy, Erin SR West Lafayette 2:27.42
6 Hubbard, Susan JR West Lafayette 2:27.63
7 Davis, Bailey SR Assumption 2:28.20
8 Wright, Abbie JR Assumption 2:28.65
9 Carrico, Meghan SO Assumption 2:29.70
10 Crawford, Sarah SO Assumption 2:32.14
11 Barber, Delaney JR West Lafayette 2:33.21

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krzyzanowski, Amanda FR North Judson-San Pierre 6:02.09
2 Gray, Joy JR West Lafayette 6:34.02
3 Denny, Vanessa SO Danville Community 6:50.52
4 Kilburn, Heather JR Danville Community 6:56.09
5 Waldron, Candace SO Rossville 6:57.36
6 Gilbert, Claire JR Danville Community 6:58.74
7 Pitman, Abigail SO Danville Community 7:20.65
8 Sanders, Emily SO West Lafayette 7:27.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Cami SO Taylor 5:49.54
2 Davies, Amanda FR Faith Christian 6:01.02
3 Covington, Annie JR West Lafayette 6:01.58
4 Li, Claudia FR West Lafayette 6:11.06
5 Hummels, Emily SR West Lafayette 6:11.38
6 Harford, Laura SO Faith Christian 6:12.36
7 Dunwoody, Clair FR Rochester Community 6:24.84
8 Bullock, Kathryn JR West Lafayette 6:26.31
9 Clark, Molly FR Danville Community 6:27.94
10 Welsch, Paige SO Taylor 6:27.96
11 Kamp, Catie JR Rochester Community 6:30.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kristen SO West Lafayette 5:05.48
2 Johnson, Lauren SO West Lafayette 5:05.71
3 Receveur, Katherine SR Assumption 5:05.91
4 Bean, Emily SR Assumption 5:15.60
5 Davis, Bailey SR Assumption 5:17.66
6 Barber, Delaney JR West Lafayette 5:18.86
7 Carrico, Meghan SO Assumption 5:21.31
8 Crawford, Sarah SO Assumption 5:22.44
9 Wright, Abbie JR Assumption 5:26.15
10 Browning, Madison SO Assumption 5:46.75
11 Beavin, Sophie SO Assumption 5:51.77

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalton, Alexandra FR Greenwood Community 11:34.05
2 Denton, Grace SR West Lafayette 11:55.35
3 Yocum, Hayley SR West Lafayette 11:59.27
4 Defler, Kenzley SR Assumption 12:14.79
5 Hampshire, Nicole JR Western 12:20.75
6 Burch, Sarah JR Rochester Community 12:36.03
7 Bright, Lauren SO Rossville 13:14.01
8 Davies, Amanda FR Faith Christian 13:29.50
9 Korniak, Casey FR North Judson-San Pierre 13:38.26

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleopfer, Bethani SR Southwestern (Hanover) 35' 8.0"
2 Fletcher, Kyndal FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 28' 2.0"
3 Allen, Sydney SR North Judson-San Pierre 27' 2.0"
4 Shockley, Abbie SR West Lafayette 26' 6.0"
5 Chitty, Jacquie JR Frontier 26' 2.5"
6 Utley, Cassie FR Danville Community 25' 10.0"
7 Richardson, Jordan SR Danville Community 25' 9.5"
8 McWilliams, Aryan FR West Lafayette 25' 9.0"
9 Eakin, Lauren SO Taylor 25' 8.0"
10 Devin, Ernecia SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 20' 6.5"
11 McWilliams, Aryell FR West Lafayette 17' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunting, Allee SO Watseka 36' 0.5"
2 Dvorscak, Caitlin JR North Judson-San Pierre 35' 7.0"
3 Allhands, Emily JR Watseka 35' 2.0"
4 Lane, Mary Kate SR Benton Central 31' 7.0"
5 Wines, Katherine SR Clinton Prairie 31' 3.75"
6 Krichbaum, Kle SR Benton Central 31' 1.75"
7 Reed, Danielle JR Eastern (Greentown) 30' 6.75"
8 Utley, Andrea JR Danville Community 30' 4.0"
9 Massey, Meegan JR Watseka 28' 8.75"
10 DeWitt, Mati SR Pioneer 28' 5.5"
11 Kinsler, Andi SR North Judson-San Pierre 27' 5.0"
12 Shareef, Amari FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 20' 10.25"