Indiana Track Club High School Open

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rollins, LaWan SR Unattached 7.32
2 Stoebick, Ryan JR Unattached 7.38
3 Hernandez, Justin SR Carmel Stallions 7.42
4 Letcher, ALec JR Indianapolis Cathedral 7.47
5 Glenn, Brian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7.60
6 Smith, John SR Carmel Stallions 7.69
7 Gardner, Quavon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7.70
8 Edwards, CJ SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jessup, Marcus SR Lawrence Cylones 7.21
2 Parmley, Tristan SR Springs Valley 7.24
3 Miller, Clayton SR Corydon Central 7.37
4 Collins, Garrett SR Unattached 7.48
5 Turner, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 7.54
6 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 7.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 swaim, quentin SR Noblesville 7.28
2 Wilson, Delvon SR Indiana Track Club 7.33
3 Miller, Cedric SR St. Xavier 7.37
4 Bunnell , Marlin SR BCTC 7.46
5 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 7.51
6 Strong, Andre SO Rantoul 7.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jake JR Unattached 7.25
2 Washington, George JR Rantoul 7.41
3 lake, bradley SR Unattached 7.44
4 Chavis , John SR BCTC 7.50
5 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 7.60
6 Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions 7.75
7 Wenning, Alex SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7.75
8 Smith, Michael SO Rantoul 7.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beyers, Levi JR Unattached 7.46
2 Russell, Josh JR St. Xavier 7.55
3 Gant, Brock SO Unattached 7.62
4 Schall, David SR NOVA TC 7.66
5 Ryan, Jake SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.67
6 Hibbs, Jaylen JR St. Xavier 7.68
7 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 7.68
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ritter, Michael SR St. Xavier 7.40
2 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 7.55
3 Shields, Domo SR NOVA TC 7.56
4 Stiver , Jarrod SR BCTC 7.56
5 Butler, Joe SO St. Xavier 7.61
6 Wasz, Jacob SR Big Ballers Running Club 7.63
7 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 7.68
8 Willard, Sam SO St. Xavier 8.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lombardi, Will SR Unattached 7.42
2 Maignan, Joshua SR NOVA TC 7.61
3 Doerr, Bryan SR Rebel track club 7.71
4 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 7.79
5 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 8.01
6 Weiss, Terry JR Unattached 8.22
7 George, Devin SO Unattached 8.22
8 Bryant, James FR St. Xavier 8.37
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mappes, Andy SR Rebel track club 7.55
2 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 7.71
3 Cahill, Evan SR Rebel track club 7.75
4 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 7.75
5 Riehl, Chris SR St. Xavier 7.91
6 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 7.93
7 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 8.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stapp, Dylan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 7.99
2 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 8.08
3 Bailey, Anthony SR Carmel Stallions 8.15
4 Snyder, Matt FR Union County 8.23
5 Scheer, Noah SR Rebel track club 8.33
6 Moore, Austin SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 8.41
7 O'Malley, Alex JR Unattached 8.53
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Marcel SR Flashes Track Club 7.30
2 Wilkins, Najee SR Flashes Track Club 7.53
3 Graves, Ian SR Lawrence Cylones 7.67
4 Guerra, Theo FR Corydon Central 8.10
5 Simmons, Myles SR Flashes Track Club 8.11

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Delvon SR Indiana Track Club 23.52
2 Chester, Darrell SR Lawrence Cylones 23.75
3 Ryan, Michael SR Unattached 23.86
4 Jessup, Marcus SR Lawrence Cylones 24.00
5 Penn, Jr, Gennaro SR Lawrence Cylones 25.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Marcel SR Flashes Track Club 23.70
2 Chavis, Patrick SR Unattached 23.77
3 Horn, Christopher SR FT Express 24.08
4 Beyers, Levi JR Unattached 25.01
5 Gant, Brock SO Unattached 25.26
6 Gardner, Quavon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 25.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jake JR Unattached 23.73
2 swaim, quentin SR Noblesville 23.98
3 Foster, Simeon JR Unattached 24.66
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stiver , Jarrod SR BCTC 23.85
2 Chavis , John SR BCTC 23.90
3 McGuire, Brandon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 24.00
4 Edwards, CJ SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 25.31
5 Graves, Ian SR Lawrence Cylones 25.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parmley, Tristan SR Springs Valley 23.81
2 Haroun, Ammar SR FT Express 24.44
3 Murphy, Cameron SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 24.54
4 Walker, Jalen SR Carmel Stallions 24.85
5 Wenning, Alex SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 25.73
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Justin SR Carmel Stallions 24.22
2 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 24.32
3 Glenn, Brian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 24.66
4 Thomas, Chris SO Unattached 24.67
5 Strong, Andre SO Rantoul 24.75
6 Smith, John SR Carmel Stallions 25.36
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Sam SR FT Express 25.16
2 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 25.62
3 Stapp, Dylan JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 26.85
4 Burrus, Adam SR Lawrence Cylones 26.99
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 24.67
2 Pender, Hunter FR Rantoul 25.78
3 O'Hara, Liam SR Unattached 26.02
4 Brand, Cameron SO Unattached 26.66
5 Weiss, Terry JR Unattached 26.94
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Letcher, ALec JR Indianapolis Cathedral 24.68
2 Mosley, Kano SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.79
3 Woods, Brett SR FT Express 25.09
4 Smith, Michael SO Rantoul 26.10
5 Reyez-Perez, Irving SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 26.26
6 George, Devin SO Unattached 28.23
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Harrison JR Unattached 25.69
2 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 26.27
3 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 26.89
4 Weich, Asngar JR Seymour 27.13
5 Palumbo, Parker SO Rantoul 27.51
6 Anderson, Derrick FR Rantoul 27.60
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Cameron SR NOVA TC 24.81
2 Harris, Cortney SR Carmel Stallions 25.48
3 Cuiriz, Edson SR NOVA TC 26.13
4 Parker, Jacob SR NOVA TC 26.93
5 Jones, Dakota JR Louisville Collegiate 27.20
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rippy, Came'ron SR Flashes Track Club 27.23
2 Spencer, Drake JR Seymour 28.44
3 Lentini, Jackson FR Seymour 28.54
4 O'Malley, Alex JR Unattached 28.70
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunnell , Marlin SR BCTC 24.51
2 Miller, Clayton SR Corydon Central 24.64
3 Snyder, Matt FR Union County 27.47

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Michael SR Unattached 51.85
2 Chavis , John SR BCTC 52.31
3 lake, bradley SR Unattached 52.50
4 Dotlich, Johnny SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 54.56
5 Hernandez, Justin SR Carmel Stallions 56.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Zack JR Unattached 52.60
2 Chester, Darrell SR Lawrence Cylones 53.65
3 Foster, Simeon JR Unattached 54.17
4 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 54.35
5 Howard, Desten SR Flashes Track Club 56.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavis, Patrick SR Unattached 53.06
2 Smith, Austin SR Indiana Track Club 53.76
3 Frazier, Bryce SR Indiana Track Club 53.83
4 Thomas, Chris SO Unattached 54.79
5 Wiseman, Malcolm FR Fall creek Track club 56.56
6 Abell, Dylan SR Indiana Track Club 1:02.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haroun, Ammar SR FT Express 53.24
2 Stiver , Jarrod SR BCTC 54.09
3 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 54.53
4 Starms, Gabe SR Lawrence Cylones 55.61
5 Russell, Josh JR St. Xavier 56.43
6 Pugh, Jace SR Indiana Track Club 59.65
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Mitch SR Unattached 54.39
2 Gant, Brock SO Unattached 56.17
3 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 57.47
4 Willard, Sam SO St. Xavier 58.12
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 54.89
2 Butler, Joe SO St. Xavier 54.90
3 Wilson, Delvon SR Indiana Track Club 55.14
4 Lopez, Eduardo SO Rantoul 55.20
5 Kleffman, Jake JR Unattached 56.92
6 Otley, Gabe SR Rebel track club 57.61
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Harrison SR NOVA TC 56.19
2 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 57.43
3 Miller, Cedric SR St. Xavier 59.97
4 Burrus, Adam SR Lawrence Cylones 1:01.54
5 Ritter, Michael SR St. Xavier 1:01.86
6 Adams, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 1:02.69
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleyn, Jordan SR NOVA TC 51.78
2 Hans, Zach SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 55.80
3 Burrell, Keyshawn SO Unattached 56.19
4 Reed, Isaac SR Flashes Track Club 1:04.57
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woods, Brett SR FT Express 56.50
2 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 59.54
3 Banayote, Anthony SR BCTC 59.58
4 Weich, Asngar JR Seymour 1:00.02
5 Hibbs, Jaylen JR St. Xavier 1:00.96
6 Brand, Cameron SO Unattached 1:01.37
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Xavier SR Rantoul Track Club 56.18
2 Cuiriz, Edson SR NOVA TC 56.81
3 Snyder, Jacob FR Unattached 56.98
4 Ryan, Jake SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 57.98
5 Riehl, Chris SR St. Xavier 59.39
6 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 1:00.34
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandenburg, Aaron SR Rebel track club 1:01.19
2 Reyez-Perez, Irving SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 1:01.71
3 Anderson, Derrick FR Rantoul 1:02.24
4 Doerr, Bryan SR Rebel track club 1:02.79
5 Bryant, James FR St. Xavier 1:03.84
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Broaddus, Jack SR Bowling Green Lightning 58.09
2 Kreuzig, Mitchell SR Rebel track club 59.00
3 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 59.27
4 Jones, Dakota JR Louisville Collegiate 1:00.99
5 Walston, Jared FR Rantoul 1:09.79
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palumbo, Parker SO Rantoul 1:00.41
2 Burnett, Cameron SO Rantoul 1:06.65
3 Spencer, Patrick SR NOVA TC 1:16.04
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Mitch SR Union County 57.32
2 Petras, Coleman SR Lawrence Cylones 60.00
3 Witt, Ryan SR Big Ballers Running Club 1:01.24
4 Beatty, Jacarri SR Unattached 1:05.99
5 Moore, Austin SO Holy Cross (Louisville) 1:06.33

Men's 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mills, James SR Big Ballers Running Club 2:04.44
2 Wells, Holden SR Derby City Athletics 2:04.48
3 Murphy, Zach SR Unattached 2:09.33
4 Mosley, Kano SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:10.04
5 Buess, Jeremy SR Corydon Central 2:10.50
6 Porter, Ben JR Unattached 2:10.79
7 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA TC 2:11.85
8 Goodwell, Justice SR FT Express 2:13.14
9 Pitts, Jake SR Corydon Central 2:13.88
10 Joy, Caleb SO Unattached 2:14.43
11 Lopez, Eduardo SO Rantoul 2:15.61
12 Johnson, Xavier SR Rantoul Track Club 2:16.24
13 Tillema, Issac SR Big Ballers Running Club 2:16.29
14 Burns, Garrett SR FT Express 2:17.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prive, Keith SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:05.26
2 Wright, Joseph JR Unattached 2:07.29
3 Sheehan, Colin SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:11.54
4 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 2:12.08
5 McCauley, Chase SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:13.10
6 Boruff, Blair JR Unattached 2:14.87
7 Kellison, Jack SO Unattached 2:15.01
8 Lukens, Drew SR Lawrence Cylones 2:18.65
9 Lawrence, Keaton SR Lawrence Cylones 2:21.22
10 Crawford, jax FR Naptown's Finest 2:22.43
11 Rhoden, Zachary SR Nashville Highlanders 2:22.45
12 Tomlin, Grant SR Lawrence Cylones 2:24.51
13 Hill, Thomas FR Unattached 2:26.47
14 Manning, Michael SR FT Express 2:27.07
15 George, Andrew SR Lawrence Cylones 2:28.66
16 Banayote, Anthony SR BCTC 2:33.43
17 Hodges, JT SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 2:42.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowling, Derek JR Unattached 2:11.92
2 Hendrix, Hank SO Louisville Collegiate 2:17.47
3 Bowman, Keegan JR Seymour 2:18.53
4 Shelton, Isaac SO Bullitt East 2:19.80
5 Botner, Carson SR NOVA TC 2:23.36
6 McCauley, Tyler SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:26.54
7 Huff, Adam SR Unattached 2:27.12
8 Deppen, Cameron SO Seymour 2:28.80
9 Iversen, Christian SR Indiana Track Club 2:29.66
10 Walston, Jared FR Rantoul 2:29.82
11 Hunter, Will FR Louisville Collegiate 2:31.42
12 Sherman, Clint SR Unattached 2:34.27
13 Woodward, Kyle SR Unattached 2:38.62
14 Frizzell, Eli FR Nashville Highlanders 2:46.62
15 Johnson, Tavian SO Rantoul 2:49.77
16 Gebre, Danial SR NOVA TC 2:51.17
17 Graef, York SR Rantoul 3:04.96
18 Spencer, Patrick SR NOVA TC 3:15.73

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulloy, William JR St. Xavier 4:26.10
2 Mudd, Max SR St. Xavier 4:31.48
3 Streigel, Chris SR St. Xavier 4:32.16
4 Metzger, Ben SR St. Xavier 4:33.07
5 Snodgrass, Evan SR NOVA TC 4:33.11
6 Wells, Holden SR Derby City Athletics 4:33.85
7 Tormoehlen, Jack SR Seymour 4:34.01
8 McCoy, Mitch SR Unattached 4:34.55
9 Bull, Garrett SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:34.72
10 Prive, Keith SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:35.70
11 Joy, Caleb SO Unattached 4:36.77
12 Minoque, Jack SR St. Xavier 4:38.00
13 Powell, Andrew SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:38.15
14 Bell, Joshua SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:38.22
15 Hayden, Spencer SO St. Xavier 4:41.81
16 O'Shea, Joel SR Big Ballers Running Club 4:42.28
17 Scheerer, Alec SR NOVA TC 4:43.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arthur, Fergus JR Unattached 4:36.29
2 Schmalfeldt, Andrew SR Flashes Track Club 4:38.48
3 Streib, Harrison JR Unattached 4:40.43
4 Nephew, Ryan JR Unattached 4:40.48
5 Burch, Jeremy SR St. Xavier 4:46.53
6 McCauley, Zach SR Flashes Track Club 4:47.83
7 Boling, Will SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:48.71
8 McDonald, Evan JR Evansville Mater Dei 4:49.30
9 Gawronski, Bryce SR Big Ballers Running Club 4:49.34
10 Dearing, Walter SR Rebel track club 4:50.44
11 Talhelm, Robbie SR Flashes Track Club 4:51.04
12 O'Malley, Kyle SR Flashes Track Club 4:52.56
13 O'Gara, Austin SR Rebel track club 4:55.92
14 Burns, Garrett SR FT Express 4:56.04
15 George, Eli JR St. Xavier 4:57.07
16 Bentz, Isaac SO Unattached 4:57.66
17 Shuck, Evan SR Flashes Track Club 4:57.90
18 Glover, Ben JR St. Xavier 5:00.83
19 Santos, Daniel SR St. Xavier 5:00.93
20 Rhoden, Zachary SR Nashville Highlanders 5:20.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Matthew SO St. Xavier 4:44.55
2 Woelmer, Philip JR Unattached 4:46.09
3 Murphy, Zach SR Unattached 4:46.19
4 Zak, Nick SR Big Ballers Running Club 4:48.01
5 Harmon, Ben SR NOVA TC 4:50.31
6 McCauley, Chase SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:51.89
7 John, Brandon SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:52.37
8 Renner, Michael SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 4:54.99
9 Pitts, Jake SR Corydon Central 4:56.85
10 Atwal, Rjvir SR Flashes Track Club 4:57.59
11 Kleyn, Zach SR NOVA TC 4:57.89
12 Ray, Joey SR Rebel track club 4:58.45
13 Sheehan, Colin SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:58.68
14 King, Madison SR NOVA TC 4:58.76
15 Woodrow, Jacob SR NOVA TC 4:59.01
16 Just, Tyler JR St. Xavier 4:59.85
17 Woldai, Dawit SR NOVA TC 5:01.70
18 Grealish, Rhys SR NOVA TC 5:04.83
19 Bauer, Andy SR Rebel track club 5:05.57
20 Stemper, Jacob SR Big Ballers Running Club 5:07.34
21 Merchan, Leo SR NOVA TC 5:07.59
22 Campbell, Matt SO Unattached 5:09.31
23 Tafel, Charles SR St. Xavier 5:15.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Isaac SO Bullitt East 4:58.59
2 Hassinger, Collin SR Flashes Track Club 4:59.05
3 Hendrix, Hank SO Louisville Collegiate 5:00.84
4 Parrish, Michael SR Flashes Track Club 5:03.44
5 Richardson, Brett SR Flashes Track Club 5:03.65
6 King, Jeb SR Flashes Track Club 5:04.18
7 Mullican, David SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:04.34
8 Balda, Jonathan SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:07.18
9 Huff, Adam SR Unattached 5:09.10
10 Lewellen, Parker SR Flashes Track Club 5:11.45
11 Manning, Michael SR FT Express 5:12.29
12 Deppen, Cameron SO Seymour 5:14.04
13 Falk, Jared SR Rebel track club 5:16.32
14 O'Brien, Neil SR Rebel track club 5:17.37
15 McCann, Kyle SR Flashes Track Club 5:20.23
16 Emminger, Tristan SR Flashes Track Club 5:20.52
17 Robertson, Josh SR Flashes Track Club 5:22.63
18 Sherman, Clint SR Unattached 5:29.63
19 Leaf, Johnathon JR Corydon Central 5:30.19
20 Shofner, Tucker SR Slicc Eagle Track Club 5:30.49
21 Hodges, JT SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:32.20
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Thomas FR Unattached 5:10.29
2 Clark, Tanner SO Nashville Highlanders 5:20.93
3 Amberger, Noah SR Flashes Track Club 5:25.33
4 Haskett, TJ SR Flashes Track Club 5:28.87
5 Iversen, Christian SR Indiana Track Club 5:28.90
6 Bowling, Derek JR Unattached 5:29.26
7 Basile, Elijah SR Flashes Track Club 5:32.60
8 Schmidt, Bailey SR Flashes Track Club 5:33.13
9 York, Hunter SR St. Xavier 5:35.16
10 Woodward, Kyle SR Unattached 5:36.70
11 Smith, Dan SR Flashes Track Club 5:39.94
12 Ducre, Dorian SR Flashes Track Club 5:40.01
13 Molinari, Tim SO Unattached 5:43.73
14 Hunter, Will FR Louisville Collegiate 5:44.37
15 Vilardo, Andrew FR Bloomington High School N 5:45.45
16 Smith, Austin SR Flashes Track Club 5:46.57
17 Hendrix, Jake FR Louisville Collegiate 5:48.14
18 Frizzell, Eli FR Nashville Highlanders 5:53.64
19 Johnson, Tavian SO Rantoul 6:08.34
20 DeWitte, Jake SR Flashes Track Club 6:09.76
21 Graef, York SR Rantoul 6:48.56

Men's Men 1 Mile Run Coaches   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Jef SR Bowling Green Lightning 4:37.92
2 Potter, Kevin SR Corydon Central 4:51.37
3 Mobley, Micah SR Unattached 5:08.79
4 Jones, Brandon SR Unattached 5:15.14
5 Snyder, Chris SR Unattached 5:21.90
6 Seckel, James SR Nashville Highlanders 5:26.20
7 Litz, Frank SR Rebel track club 5:29.72
8 Joy, Jason SR Unattached 6:11.95
9 Dunigan, Patrick SR Indiana Track Club 6:15.83

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, George SR Kindersport 8.39
2 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 8.63
3 Turner, Zach SR Indiana Track Club 8.70
4 Murphy, Cameron SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 8.74
5 Collins, Garrett SR Unattached 8.78
6 Stephens, Bijay SR FT Express 8.84
7 Malone, Rogeno SR Carmel Stallions 9.27
8 Sims, Justin SR Indiana Track Club 10.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA TC 8.46
2 McGuire, Brandon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.77
3 Smith, Austin SR Indiana Track Club 8.78
4 Beier, Peter SR FT Express 9.11
5 Kleffman, Jake JR Unattached 9.34
6 Stoebick, Ryan JR Unattached 9.45
7 Vittetow, Klayton SR Unattached 9.72
8 Dotlich, Johnny SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hans, Zach SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 9.04
2 Snyder, Jacob FR Unattached 9.25
3 Farrar, Nick SR Rebel track club 9.63
4 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 9.68
5 Broaddus, Jack SR Bowling Green Lightning 9.77
6 Abell, Dylan SR Indiana Track Club 11.83
7 Benson, Dominic SR FT Express 12.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Mitch SR Union County 9.48
2 Petras, Coleman SR Lawrence Cylones 9.59
3 Brunson, Ben SR Axis Athletics 9.92

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reily, Colin SR Indiana Track Club 6' 6.0"
2 Law, Cameron SR Lawrence Cylones 6' 4.0"
3 Olson, Alex SR Indiana Track Club 6' 4.0"
4 Collins, Spencer SR Bruin Track Club 6' 4.0"
5 HANSEN, EVAN JR Unattached 6' 2.0"
6 Farris, Cameron SR NOVA TC 6' 2.0"
7 Hollins, Cameron SR NOVA TC 6' 0.0"
8 Patrick, George SR Kindersport 6' 0.0"
9 Reynolds, Brayden SR Flashes Track Club 5' 10.0"
10 Vittetow, Klayton SR Unattached 5' 8.0"
11 Doaks, Gerrid SR Lawrence Cylones 5' 8.0"
12 Monson, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 5' 8.0"
13 Werner, Blake SR Big Ballers Running Club 5' 8.0"
14 Mappes, Andy SR Rebel track club 5' 6.0"
15 Pender, Hunter FR Rantoul 5' 6.0"
16 Guerra, Theo FR Corydon Central 5' 4.0"
17 Strong, Andre SO Rantoul -
18 Anderson, Derrick FR Rantoul -
19 hightower, isaiah SR Unattached -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volz, Deakin SR Indiana Track Club 5.10
2 Lankes, Justin SR Axis Athletics 4.70
3 Miller, Dallas SR Unattached 4.40
4 Howard, William SR Harrison High School 4.40
5 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 4.25
6 Carr, Ryan SR Axis Athletics 4.25
7 Brunson, Ben SR Axis Athletics 4.10
8 Sandel, Riley SR Unattached 3.35
9 Kriauciunas, Vytas SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Cru SO Unattached 3.95
2 Marquet, Jacob SR Indiana Track Club 3.80
3 Lipe, Ryan SR Unattached 3.50
4 Howard, Antoine SR Evansville Harrison Warri 3.50
5 Ward, Matt SR Axis Athletics 3.35
6 Mark, McCallister SR Lawrence Cylones 3.20
7 Medley, Alex SR St. Xavier 3.20
8 Werner, Blake SR Big Ballers Running Club 3.05
9 Millwood, Chase SR Indiana Track Club 3.05
10 Kahn, Daniel SR Unattached 3.05
11 Markland, Lucas SR Flashes Track Club -
12 Lipe, Mitch SR Unattached -
13 Maness, Elijah JR IC Braves Vault -
14 Walsh, Connor SR Indiana Track Club -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monson, Sam SR Indiana Track Club 19' 3.5"
2 Rollins, LaWan SR Unattached 18' 11.25"
3 Graves, Nick SR NOVA TC 18' 10.75"
4 Broaddus, Jack SR Bowling Green Lightning 17' 9.5"
5 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 17' 6.75"
6 Clark, Tanner SO Nashville Highlanders 16' 7.0"
7 Mappes, Andy SR Rebel track club 16' 6.75"
8 Vittetow, Klayton SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villegas, Antonio SR Indiana Track Club 23' 1.5"
2 Horn, Christopher SR FT Express 22' 3.5"
3 McGuire, Brandon SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 21' 0.0"
4 Doaks, Gerrid SR Lawrence Cylones 20' 10.0"
5 Hargis, Will SR NOVA TC 20' 9.5"
6 Washington, George JR Rantoul 20' 7.0"
7 Anderson, Sam SR FT Express 20' 2.5"
8 Frederick, Jonathon SR Indiana Track Club 20' 2.25"
9 Law, Cameron SR Lawrence Cylones 20' 0.75"
10 Owens, Jake JR Unattached 19' 9.75"
11 Chester, Darrell SR Lawrence Cylones 19' 2.25"
12 Townsend, Eric SR Rebel track club 18' 6.5"
13 Pender, Hunter FR Rantoul 18' 5.75"
14 Lombardi, Will SR Unattached 17' 10.5"
15 Brandenburg, Aaron SR Rebel track club 17' 9.75"
16 Glenn, Brian SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 17' 8.75"
17 Stiver , Jarrod SR BCTC -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horn, Christopher SR FT Express 38' 11.5"
2 Anderson, Sam SR FT Express 35' 11.0"
3 Parker, Jacob SR NOVA TC 35' 1.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Himes, Joshua SR Unattached 54' 9.75"
2 Laconi, Vince SR Unattached 50' 10.25"
3 Irby, Joe SR Unattached 49' 3.0"
4 Szatowski, Randy SR Indiana Track Club 46' 4.0"
5 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 45' 4.0"
6 Glass, Jake JR St. Xavier 44' 11.0"
7 Mosby, Patrick SR Unattached 44' 1.5"
8 Gray, Stephen SR St. Xavier 43' 9.0"
9 Reynolds, Sam JR Springs Valley 43' 3.0"
10 Buie, Nas SR Carmel Stallions 42' 8.75"
11 Edwards, Donovan SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 41' 11.0"
12 Freeman, Ryan SR Indiana Track Club 41' 10.25"
13 Perkins, Jamie SO Rantoul 39' 8.0"
14 Wagner, Zach JR Edgewood High School 38' 8.5"
15 Bates, Jacob FR Springs Valley 36' 11.0"
16 Ray, Tanner SR Indiana Track Club 36' 11.0"
17 Williams, Alex JR Rantoul 35' 1.5"
18 James, Evin JR St. Xavier 34' 10.75"
19 Burnett, Cameron SO Rantoul 31' 5.5"
20 McGlothlin, Don SO Edgewood High School 31' 5.25"
21 Briseno, Ramiro FR Rantoul 24' 2.0"
22 Schall, David SR NOVA TC -

Men's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Jake JR St. Xavier 45' 3.0"
2 Freeman, Ryan SR Indiana Track Club 43' 4.5"
3 Hill, Gaven SR Indiana Track Club 38' 10.5"
4 Edwards, Donovan SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 36' 2.5"
5 Goddin, Bobby SR Indiana Track Club -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 7.91
2 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.95
3 McDuffie, Devin SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 7.99
4 Jackson, Oschtisha SR WC Allstars 8.23
5 Morrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 8.40
6 Kleber, Hannah SR Seymour 8.62
7 Berndt, Salynda JR Unattached 8.67
8 Clark, Audrey SR Seymour 8.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodson, Ravon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.12
2 Zatkoff, Genese SR Noblesville 8.13
3 Curlin, Anna SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 8.18
4 Anderson, Yasmine SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.20
5 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.23
6 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 8.24
7 Clements, Trinity SR Indiana Track Club 8.34
8 Johnson, Dejah SR WC Allstars 8.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Alexis SR FT Express 8.15
2 Stott, Lakara SR Lawrence Cylones 8.16
3 Rassel, Olivia FR Center Grove 8.16
4 Huckleberry, Alexis SR FT Express 8.27
5 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 8.31
6 Gibson, Rachel SR FT Express 8.36
7 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Audrey SR Lawrence Cylones 8.07
2 Herring, Kendal SR Lawrence Cylones 8.15
3 Smith, Kayla SR Lawrence Cylones 8.31
4 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 8.42
5 Hessling, Courtney SR Big Ballers Running Club 8.44
6 Spikner, Jaelyn SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 8.82
7 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Mylicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.39
2 Frischmann, Leah SR Lawrence Cylones 8.44
3 Chester, Dejonique SR Lawrence Cylones 8.50
4 Rizzi, Jackie JR Center Grove 8.60
5 Amshoff, Elise SR Assumption 8.63
6 Rhyne, Kimberlee SO Noblesville 8.83
7 Tallman, Daysia SR WC Allstars 8.86
8 McCarty, Mallory JR Assumption 8.87
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conway, Elizabeth JR Edgewood High School 8.54
2 Ertel, Keri SR Indiana Track Club 8.55
3 Nicholson, Malashia SR Noblesville 8.72
4 Ighodaro, Edo SO Assumption 8.83
5 Yadon, Charity JR Noblesville 8.88
6 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegel, Emily FR Assumption 8.67
2 Randolph, Miriah SO Noblesville 9.01
3 Gray, Keegan SO Assumption 9.42
4 VanPelt, Sydney JR Noblesville 9.79
5 Essig, Abby FR Noblesville 10.16
6 Gould, Hannah SR Assumption 11.44
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salomon, Kaitlin SR Corydon Central 8.55
2 Harris, Caroline SR Lawrence Cylones 8.67
3 Crotty, Annie SR Assumption 8.69
4 Steinhardt, Sydney SR Lawrence Cylones 8.80
5 Blake, Amelia SO Assumption 9.11
6 O'Dea, Molly SO Assumption 9.17

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Symone SR FT Express 25.56
2 Arnold, Dejah SR FT Express 26.29
3 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 26.37
4 Jackson, Oschtisha SR WC Allstars 27.23
5 Milton, Taryn SR FT Express 27.43
6 Berndt, Salynda JR Unattached 29.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradley, Isabel SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 26.00
2 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 26.54
3 Herring, Kendal SR Lawrence Cylones 27.42
4 Shelton, Audrey SR Lawrence Cylones 27.99
5 Scott, Alexis SR FT Express 28.27
6 Crotty, Annie SR Assumption 28.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.46
2 Woodson, Ravon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.07
3 Zatkoff, Genese SR Noblesville 27.24
4 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 27.46
5 McDuffie, Devin SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.54
6 Huckleberry, Alexis SR FT Express 27.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Rachel SR FT Express 26.93
2 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express 27.01
3 Vandever, Devyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.01
4 Morrone, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 28.14
5 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express 29.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curlin, Anna SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 26.80
2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.24
3 Johnson, Dejah SR WC Allstars 27.86
4 Muhammad, Kyara SR FT Express 28.34
5 Jackson, Kayland SR WC Allstars 28.37
6 Irby, Jo'Deci SR FT Express 31.50
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Yasmine SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 27.45
2 Harris, Allie JR Unattached 27.67
3 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 27.92
4 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 27.97
5 Nicholson, Malashia SR Noblesville 30.16
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rassel, Olivia FR Center Grove 27.89
2 Hall, Alaina SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 28.12
3 Gorgol, Molly SR Unattached 28.36
4 Riley, Madison JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 29.79
5 Peoples, Jasmine SR WC Allstars 30.16
6 Rhyne, Kimberlee SO Noblesville 30.38
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colvin, Nijah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.53
2 Wiegel, Emily FR Assumption 28.54
3 Davis, Alexa SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 29.17
4 bartholomew, abbi JR Unattached 30.44
5 Johnson, Grace SR FT Express 30.65
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milton, Maddison SO Unattached 28.76
2 Chester, Dejonique SR Lawrence Cylones 29.69
3 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 30.09
4 Tallman, Daysia SR WC Allstars 30.42
5 Waites, Keytorria SR WC Allstars 30.76
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Mylicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.68
2 Conway, Elizabeth JR Edgewood High School 28.98
3 McCarty, Mallory JR Assumption 30.33
4 Amshoff, Elise SR Assumption 30.82
5 Pierce, Hannah JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 31.89
6 Gombold, Serena FR Noblesville 32.41
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chestnut, Brooklyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 30.56
2 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 31.45
3 Clark, Audrey SR Seymour 32.14
4 Essig, Abby FR Noblesville 35.25
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ighodaro, Edo SO Assumption 30.92
2 May, Alaina SR Noblesville 31.71
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salomon, Kaitlin SR Corydon Central 29.88
2 Leupp, Catherine JR Corydon Central 31.45

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, Dejah SR FT Express 58.91
2 Hankenson, Holly SR FT Express 59.20
3 Bradley, Isabel SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 59.49
4 Coan , Becca SR BCTC 1:01.39
5 Jackson, Oschtisha SR WC Allstars 1:01.59
6 Etgen, Cami SR Unattached 1:01.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Ashanetta SR WC Allstars 1:02.23
2 Johnson, Dejah SR WC Allstars 1:03.25
3 Harris, Allie JR Unattached 1:04.01
4 Beaver, Shania SR Lawrence Cylones 1:04.41
5 Stott, Lakara SR Lawrence Cylones 1:05.26
6 Milton, Maddison SO Unattached 1:05.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vandever, Devyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.48
2 Gorgol, Molly SR Unattached 1:03.00
3 Wright, Abbie JR Assumption 1:03.63
4 Weemes, Cierra SR FT Express 1:05.18
5 Receveur, Katherine SR Assumption 1:05.41
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.69
2 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 1:02.91
3 Waites, Keytorria SR WC Allstars 1:04.92
4 Garrison, Brianna SR WC Allstars 1:07.66
5 Jackson, Kayland SR WC Allstars 1:07.84
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ertel, Keri SR Indiana Track Club 1:03.78
2 Chapman, Erin SR BCTC 1:04.37
3 Quinn, Makenzie SR Rebel track club 1:08.19
4 Owens, Kaitlin SR Rebel track club 1:08.23
5 bartholomew, abbi JR Unattached 1:10.59
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biasi, Leah SR Rebel track club 1:05.80
2 Reese, Arianna SR WC Allstars 1:05.93
3 Alyssa, King JR Center Grove 1:08.66
4 Irby, Jo'Deci SR FT Express 1:09.17
5 Peoples, Jasmine SR WC Allstars 1:13.96
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Joye SR WC Allstars 1:05.41
2 Ardnt, Lindsey SR Big Ballers Running Club 1:05.94
3 Jordan, Jasmyne SR WC Allstars 1:07.50
4 Uhl, Taylor SO Floyd Central 1:08.70
5 Gahagan, Breanna JR Noblesville 1:09.69
6 Helsloot, Madie SO Noblesville 1:10.64
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Lisi JR Assumption 1:06.29
2 Davis, Alexa SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 1:06.51
3 Biasi, Jennifer SR Rebel track club 1:07.00
4 Ragan, Ally SO Floyd Central 1:08.07
5 Browning, Madison SO Assumption 1:08.50
6 Sherek, Emily SR Noblesville 1:09.83
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bostock, Savannah SO Floyd Central 1:07.33
2 Johnson, Grace SR FT Express 1:08.81
3 Linton, Mariah SO Floyd Central 1:09.08
4 Garringer, McKenzie SR Floyd Central 1:10.59
5 Karfhage, Maci FR Floyd Central 1:12.67
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kleber, Hannah SR Seymour 1:09.69
2 Handy, Logan SR Rebel track club 1:16.27
3 Jahnke, Madelyn SR Rebel track club 1:17.40
4 Pavich, Olivia SO Noblesville 1:18.77
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capelle, Sydney SO Corydon Central 1:10.67
2 Leupp, Catherine JR Corydon Central 1:14.33
3 May, Alaina SR Noblesville 1:14.38
4 Fallis, Sadie SO Seymour 1:19.50

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Caitlin SR Sacred Heart 2:25.82
2 Wheeler, Lauren SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:26.89
3 Hansen, Brittney SO Bowling Green Lightning 2:27.12
4 Carrico, Meghan SO Assumption 2:27.13
5 Simms, Samantha JR Sacred Heart 2:27.41
6 Scott, Ciara SR Bowling Green Lightning 2:27.94
7 Buechler, Meg SO Sacred Heart 2:28.26
8 Gawarecki, Karly JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:28.55
9 O'Shea, Kelly SR Big Ballers Running Club 2:29.16
10 Phillips, Breanna SR FT Express 2:29.45
11 woodward, sarah-emily SR Unattached 2:30.18
12 Beavin, Sophie SO Assumption 2:35.89
13 Larkin, Sydney SO Assumption 2:36.82
14 White, Amelia SR FT Express 2:42.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Abbie JR Assumption 2:30.70
2 Poole, Julia SR Bullitt East 2:33.29
3 Thornton, Karly SR Edgewood High School 2:37.43
4 Poole, Brianna FR Bullitt East 2:37.93
5 Kaelin, Maggie JR Assumption 2:37.99
6 Poppell, Sierra SO Bullitt East 2:40.29
7 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:40.94
8 Hayes, Kendall SR Unattached 2:44.59
9 Collins, Caroline FR Bullitt East 2:45.07
10 Shelton, Abby SR Bullitt East 2:46.11
11 Thomson, Emily JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:47.28
12 Bohlman, Taylor SR Lawrence Cylones 2:48.58
13 Davis, Hannah SO Unattached 2:51.89
14 Hays, Madison JR Seymour 2:52.24
15 Blair, Tatyana SR Unattached 2:55.33

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Black, Symone SR FT Express 8.99
2 Hankenson, Holly SR FT Express 9.15
3 Milton, Taryn SR FT Express 9.22
4 Clements, Trinity SR Indiana Track Club 9.35
5 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 9.42
6 Jackson, Kayland SR WC Allstars 9.51
7 Ertel, Keri SR Indiana Track Club 9.54
8 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express 11.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Alaina SR Kentucky Elite Track Club 10.08
2 Ralph, Lauren SO Center Grove 10.39
3 Caswell, Ryan SR Unattached 10.77
4 Riley, Madison JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 10.83
5 Harbison, Alivia SO Floyd Central 11.55
6 Gray, Keegan SO Assumption 11.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capelle, Sydney SO Corydon Central 10.51
2 Gahagan, Breanna JR Noblesville 11.55
3 Randolph, Miriah SO Noblesville 11.57

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mather, Rachel SR Noblesville 5' 6.0"
2 Pennington, Taylor SR Indiana Track Club 5' 4.0"
3 Orr, Heather SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5' 4.0"
4 Hash, Ashley SR Indiana Track Club 5' 2.0"
5 Phillips, Breanna SR FT Express 5' 2.0"
6 Smith, Kayla SR Lawrence Cylones 5' 2.0"
7 spivey, trisha JR Union County 5' 0.0"
8 Hutson, Kailyn SR Avon 4' 10.0"
9 Salomon, Kaitlin SR Corydon Central 4' 8.0"
10 Sharples, Susanna FR Noblesville 4' 8.0"
11 Haston, Haley SO Unattached 4' 8.0"
12 Rensink, Phoebe SR Indiana Track Club 4' 6.0"
13 Helsloot, Madie SO Noblesville 4' 6.0"
14 Bradley, Brooke FR Noblesville 4' 4.0"
15 Martin, Stacia SR Lawrence Cylones 4' 4.0"
16 Cannon, Abigail SR Indiana Track Club 4' 2.0"
17 Block, Lauren FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 4' 2.0"
18 Muhammad, Kyara SR FT Express -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frischmann, Leah SR Lawrence Cylones 11' 6.0"
2 Mather, Rachel SR Noblesville 11' 6.0"
3 Smith, Kayla SR Lawrence Cylones 10' 6.0"
4 Brown, Sandra SR PoleVaultElite 10' 6.0"
5 Kavgazoff, Rachael SR Floyd Central 10' 6.0"
6 Nelson, Melissa SR Indiana Track Club 10' 0.0"
7 McDowell, Catherine SR Axis Athletics 10' 0.0"
8 Vorhaus, Abby SR Axis Athletics 9' 6.0"
9 Jackson, Kim JR Pole vault elite 9' 6.0"
10 Miller, Rae SR Indiana Track Club 9' 0.0"
11 Hale, Anna SR Axis Athletics 8' 6.0"
12 Roth, Hannah SR Axis Athletics 7' 6.0"
13 Biesman, Michelle SR Axis Athletics -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 schuck, jessie SO Pole vault elite 6' 0.0"
2 Finley, Emily SR indiana track club 9' 6.0"
3 Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah SR Axis Athletics 8' 6.0"
4 Pyle, Erikah SR Pole vault elite 7' 6.0"
5 Shoaf, Micah SR Indiana Track Club 7' 6.0"
6 Jackson, Kya FR Pole vault elite 7' 6.0"
7 Hogan, Allie JR Pole vault elite 7' 0.0"
8 Rather, Anna SO Center Grove 6' 6.0"
9 Switzer, Kylee SO HSE -
10 Tandy, Olivia SR Indiana Track Club -
11 Judge, Megan JR Unattached -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dea, Molly SO Assumption 15' 3.0"
2 Rizzi, Jackie JR Center Grove 15' 1.0"
3 Stott, Lakara SR Lawrence Cylones 14' 11.5"
4 Tallman, Daysia SR WC Allstars 14' 11.0"
5 Steinhardt, Sydney SR Lawrence Cylones 14' 8.0"
6 Woodman, Francesca SR Getrude's Track Club 14' 2.0"
7 spivey, trisha JR Union County 14' 1.5"
8 Pierce, Hannah JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 14' 0.0"
9 Hollis, Shidrea SR FT Express 13' 4.0"
10 Gombold, Serena FR Noblesville 12' 11.5"
11 Randolph, Miriah SO Noblesville 12' 10.0"
12 Block, Lauren FR Holy Cross (Louisville) 12' 2.0"
13 Harris, Caroline SR Lawrence Cylones 8' 11.0"
14 Blake, Amelia SO Assumption -
15 VanPelt, Sydney JR Noblesville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Milton, Taryn SR FT Express 17' 5.5"
2 Redmon, Caitlyn SR WC Allstars 17' 3.5"
3 Ehman, Emily SR Indiana Track Club 17' 1.0"
4 Bell, Kiersten SR Axis Athletics 17' 0.5"
5 McDuffie, Devin SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 17' 0.5"
6 Hankenson, Holly SR FT Express 17' 0.0"
7 Etgen, Cailyn SO Unattached 16' 5.0"
8 McGee, Amber SR FT Express 16' 3.5"
9 Herring, Kendal SR Lawrence Cylones 15' 11.0"
10 Haston, Haley SO Unattached 15' 4.0"
11 Brutscher, Christa JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 15' 1.5"
12 Byrd, Jessica SR Assumption 14' 5.5"
13 Yadon, Charity JR Noblesville -
14 Krantz, Jailyn SR FT Express -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brutscher, Christa JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 30' 6.5"
2 O'Dea, Molly SO Assumption 28' 8.0"
3 Pierce, Hannah JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 28' 6.0"
4 Byrd, Jessica SR Assumption 28' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iversen, Liz SR Indiana Track Club 44' 4.0"
2 Hazelwood, Micaela SR Indiana Track Club 41' 11.0"
3 Krempel, Tessa SR Indiana Track Club 40' 4.25"
4 Compton, Demara SR Lawrence Cylones 38' 9.5"
5 Lawson, Alyssa SR Indiana Track Club 36' 3.0"
6 Kremple, Mara SR Indiana Track Club 34' 11.0"
7 stone, stephanie JR indiana track club 34' 7.5"
8 Long, Gabrielle SR Unattached 31' 10.0"
9 Rhem, Deveny SR WC Allstars 29' 11.0"
10 Clark, Oliva JR Noblesville 29' 2.0"
11 Cannon, Emma SR Indiana Track Club 28' 8.5"
12 Davis, Shania SR Unattached 25' 10.5"
13 Sims, Lauren SR Indiana Track Club 22' 10.0"

Women's Weight Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iversen, Liz SR Indiana Track Club 44' 4.5"
2 Hazelwood, Micaela SR Indiana Track Club 41' 8.5"
3 Krempel, Tessa SR Indiana Track Club 38' 10.0"
4 Kremple, Mara SR Indiana Track Club 36' 4.0"

Women's 1600 Yard Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Receveur, Katherine SR Assumption 5:15.13
2 Free, Katherine SR Getrude's Track Club 5:16.00
3 Carroll, Caitlin SR Sacred Heart 5:16.08
4 Peeples, Madisyn FR Bowling Green Lightning 5:17.02
5 Simms, Samantha JR Sacred Heart 5:17.30
6 Scott, Ciara SR Bowling Green Lightning 5:17.79
7 Davis, Bailey SR Assumption 5:20.38
8 Wheeler, Lauren SR Bowling Green Lightning 5:21.94
9 Wright, Abbie JR Assumption 5:22.27
10 Distelrath, Madison SR Unattached 5:23.65
11 Gawarecki, Karly JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:25.40
12 woodward, sarah-emily SR Unattached 5:27.47
13 Bean, Emily SR Assumption 5:28.79
14 Defler, Kenzley SR Assumption 5:28.89
15 Hansen, Brittney SO Bowling Green Lightning 5:29.10
16 Crawford, Sarah SO Assumption 5:32.00
17 Jones, Hope SR WC Allstars 5:36.38
18 Crawford, Kate SR Assumption 5:44.45
19 Werner, Kyleigh SR Big Ballers Running Club 5:51.68
20 Hayes, Kendall SR Unattached 5:55.12
21 White, Amelia SR FT Express 5:55.52
22 Kaelin, Maggie JR Assumption 5:57.09
23 Collins, Caroline FR Bullitt East 6:05.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dishman, Shelbi SR Center Grove 5:35.81
2 Johnson, Zoey SR Seymour 5:39.42
3 Poole, Julia SR Bullitt East 5:45.68
4 Poppell, Sierra SO Bullitt East 5:49.03
5 Shelton, Abby SR Bullitt East 5:53.69
6 Kovacs, Alexa SO Center Grove 5:56.40
7 Yuska, Ashley SR Getrude's Track Club 5:56.61
8 Nall, Merritt SO Assumption 5:59.81
9 Gray, Kireina SR WC Allstars 6:02.14
10 Poole, Brianna FR Bullitt East 6:03.37
11 Thomson, Emily JR Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:11.28
12 Parrott, Natalie SO Assumption 6:11.30
13 Winter, Megan SO Seymour 6:11.35
14 Blair, Tatyana SR Unattached 6:17.16
15 Harrison, Rachel SR WC Allstars 6:24.76
16 Riedling, Emily SR Assumption 6:26.06
17 Ryan, Madison FR Unattached 6:28.88
18 Johnson, Destiny SR WC Allstars 6:29.14
19 Flinn, Carrie SO Unattached 6:46.20