Lady Sages Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Sullivan68.5
Central A & M63
Monticello56
Jamaica52
Clinton49
St. Teresa44
Unity (Tolono)39
St. Joseph-Ogden36.5
Oakwood33
University (Urbana)25
LeRoy18
Shelbyville16
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley16
Argenta-Oreana13
Arcola12
St. Thomas More9
Tuscola6
Schlarman2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Becca JR Clinton 12.67 10
2 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.75 8
3 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 12.79 6
4 West, Erin JR Clinton 12.80 4
5 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 12.94 2
6 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 13.10 1
7 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 13.22
8 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 13.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 13.00
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 13.14
3 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 13.49
4 Sadlek, Cheyenne JR Oakwood 13.74
5 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 14.32
6 David, Kaylee SR Unity (Tolono) 14.72
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.88
2 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 13.20
3 Angelos, Chrissy JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.56
4 Kitchens, Summer JR Oakwood 13.73
5 Meyers, Megan SO LeRoy 14.36
6 Miller, Jasmine FR Sullivan 15.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 13.02
2 Leischner, Abbey FR Monticello 13.65
3 Reeves, Aleesia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.75
4 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 14.07
5 Marion, Janelle SR Schlarman 14.17
6 Bush, Tori FR Jamaica 14.76
7 Thurber, Michelle FR Unity (Tolono) 15.21
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 West, Erin JR Clinton 13.17
2 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 13.20
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.57
4 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 13.75
5 Neal, Bri FR Argenta-Oreana 14.24
6 Sladek, Katie SO Shelbyville 14.92
7 Smith, Claire FR St. Joseph-Ogden 15.47
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Becca JR Clinton 12.78
2 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.21
3 Slauch, Lea SR University (Urbana) 13.31
4 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 14.29
5 Tice, Jessica JR Shelbyville 14.81
6 Davis, Michaela FR LeRoy 16.41
7 Rangel, Cynthia SO Schlarman 17.03

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 25.84 10
2 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.18 8
3 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 26.71 6
4 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 27.28 4
5 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 27.48 2
6 Hamer, Kristen JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.64 1
7 Leischner, Abbey FR Monticello 27.81
8 Reedy, Emma JR St. Teresa 28.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 26.89
2 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 28.26
3 Sadlek, Cheyenne JR Oakwood 29.06
4 Angelos, Chrissy JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.07
5 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 31.16
6 Wyant, Holly JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 31.74
7 Dhabalt, Adrianna SO LeRoy 32.83
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leischner, Abbey FR Monticello 27.46
2 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 28.89
3 Galo, Sydney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 29.81
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.94
5 Sladek, Katie SO Shelbyville 31.06
6 Adams, Samantha JR LeRoy 31.88
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 27.07
2 Hamer, Kristen JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27.84
3 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 28.97
4 Bastic, Samantha SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30.04
5 Carder, Aleah FR Jamaica 31.53
6 Schalk, Christrina JR Unity (Tolono) 31.74
7 Lee, Kayla JR Shelbyville 31.91
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 26.48
2 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 27.57
3 Deck, Kelby SO Oakwood 28.67
4 Neal, Bri FR Argenta-Oreana 29.57
5 Taylor, Sierra FR Unity (Tolono) 31.86
6 Johnson, Amber SO St. Teresa -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.18
2 Reedy, Emma JR St. Teresa 27.91
3 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 28.19
4 Strazinsky, Madison SO St. Thomas More 30.05
5 Rivera, Abigail SO Arcola 30.08
6 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 30.11
7 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 30.18

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, McKenna JR Villa Grove 1:27.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Samantha JR LeRoy 1:11.66
2 Douglas, Katie SO Monticello 1:15.26
3 Fisher, Libby FR Argenta-Oreana 1:15.78
4 Wagner, Allie SO St. Thomas More 1:18.63
5 Short, Anna SO Unity (Tolono) 1:20.70
6 Townsend, Teagan FR Villa Grove 1:22.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Auguste, Catherine FR Argenta-Oreana 1:08.43
2 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 1:08.48
3 Kassuelke, Jessica JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:09.08
4 Carlson, Shannon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:09.38
5 Lee, Sarah SO University (Urbana) 1:09.61
6 Powers, Taylor SO Shelbyville 1:11.51
7 Atwood, Hanna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:11.90
8 Berg, Havah SR University (Urbana) 1:12.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:04.52
2 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 1:05.20
3 Grant, Katie JR Judah Christian 1:05.22
4 Kollross, Hannah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:05.57
5 Fletcher, Preslie JR Oakwood 1:06.67
6 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 1:07.31
7 Conklin, Kira SO Oakwood 1:07.64
8 Thomas, Jena FR Clinton 1:08.22
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 57.73 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 1:01.17 8
3 Bagwell, Nicole FR Unity (Tolono) 1:01.83 6
4 Houska, Hannah SR Monticello 1:02.82 4
5 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville 1:02.84 2
6 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 1:03.87 1
7 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 1:05.62

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Son, Ha-il FR University (Urbana) 2:39.33
2 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 2:39.40
3 Melchior, Emma SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:43.20
4 de Torres, Iris FR Oakwood 2:45.27
5 Amdor, Morgan FR Unity (Tolono) 2:47.84
6 Durst, Delaney JR Oakwood 2:55.93
7 Christner, Bridget SO Argenta-Oreana 2:56.83
8 Green, Ally JR Clinton 3:00.44
9 Mannen, Nicole SR Tuscola 3:01.30
10 Wilson, Cailin FR Shelbyville 3:02.17
11 Segerstrom, Danielle SR LeRoy 3:02.21
12 Bradford, Trena SO Jamaica 3:06.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houska, Hannah SR Monticello 2:21.63 10
2 Stone, Hannah JR Unity (Tolono) 2:22.39 8
3 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:24.19 6
4 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville 2:24.59 4
5 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 2:25.57 2
6 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 2:25.92 1
7 Harshbarger, Randa SR St. Thomas More 2:28.84
8 Monier, Courtney SO LeRoy 2:29.28
9 Hettmansberger, Katylyn SO Judah Christian 2:33.03
10 Gawthorp, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:33.08
11 Kollross, Hannah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:33.50
12 Burcham, Kylee SR Central A & M 2:34.67
13 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:35.57
14 Bloomquist, Audrey SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:36.68
15 Marshall, Alyssa SO Sullivan 2:37.20
16 Huffman, Raeann JR Clinton 2:37.84
17 Utgaard, Maggie JR Monticello 2:43.02
18 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 2:44.16
19 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 2:45.68

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Bayleigh FR Argenta-Oreana 6:11.44
2 Siltman, Kaitlin SO Clinton 6:14.61
3 Hettmansberger, Katylyn SO Judah Christian 6:17.47
4 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6:27.56
5 Lewis, Danielle SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:28.88
6 Urie, Lauren FR Unity (Tolono) 6:29.68
7 Donelson, Riley FR Clinton 6:30.58
8 Pruitt, Katlynn SO St. Teresa 6:39.61
9 Quick, Megan SO Tuscola 6:41.01
10 Christner, Bridget SO Argenta-Oreana 6:46.60
11 Musson, Skyler FR Oakwood 6:48.27
12 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 6:51.27
13 Stutzman, Rachel SR Sullivan 6:57.31
14 Brewer, Courtney SO Tuscola 6:58.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pridemore, Alyssa SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:22.86 10
2 Renfroe, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:24.98 8
3 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 5:29.85 6
4 Tutich, Madison JR Monticello 5:30.75 4
5 Smith, Keely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:44.50 2
6 Sloan, Salena SO Central A & M 5:49.65 1
7 Dodds, Caroline SR St. Thomas More 5:51.15
8 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 5:51.27
9 Johnston, Blair SO Shelbyville 5:51.97
10 Duncan, Audrey JR Monticello 5:55.61
11 Michael, Claire JR University (Urbana) 5:56.76
12 Crumbaugh, Annie JR LeRoy 6:01.28
13 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:04.28
14 Karraker, Jenny SO Shelbyville 6:10.44
15 Andrews, Shaina SO Oakwood 6:20.88
16 Conlin, Alexis SR Arcola 6:34.15

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Shaina SO Oakwood 13:39.80
2 Rentfro, Tara SO Villa Grove 14:06.09
3 Pruitt, Katlynn SO St. Teresa 14:10.33
4 Rosenbaum, Alana SR University (Urbana) 14:20.16
5 Kuester, Paige SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14:26.16
6 Patel, Shreya FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14:27.65
7 Musson, Skyler FR Oakwood 14:28.92
8 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 14:35.36
9 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 14:39.85
10 Stutzman, Rachel SR Sullivan 15:01.35
11 Lemay, Mariah SO Tuscola 15:13.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 11:31.96 10
2 Clarke, Jess SR LeRoy 11:51.85 8
3 Fisher, Abby JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:07.05 6
4 Helenthal, Taylor SO Monticello 12:49.27 4
5 Heather, Halverson SR LeRoy 12:55.05 2
6 Sterr, Julia FR Clinton 12:56.08 1
7 Yockey, Molly JR Shelbyville 12:56.85
8 Yockey, Maggy FR Shelbyville 13:15.78
9 Neal, Katy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13:30.68
10 Carmien, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 14:13.79
11 Steffes, Abbie SO Monticello 14:30.24
12 Hettmansberger, Kylie FR Judah Christian 14:37.88

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15.28 10
2 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 15.78 8
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 16.23 6
4 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 16.34 4
5 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 16.48 2
6 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 16.49 1
7 Walker, Kelsey JR LeRoy 16.58
8 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.69
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 16.51
2 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.77
3 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 17.99
4 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 18.44
5 Pankey, Janessa SO Monticello 18.72
6 Ulrich, Madi FR Shelbyville 19.17
7 Ceslick, Tyler FR Unity (Tolono) 23.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 16.75
2 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 16.78
3 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 17.74
4 Gibson, Katlyn SR Argenta-Oreana 18.62
5 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 18.82
6 Stout, Madeline SO Schlarman 22.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 16.23
2 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 17.34
3 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 18.27
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 18.42
5 Francisco, Peyton SR St. Joseph-Ogden 19.54
6 Rome, Emily JR Unity (Tolono) 21.16
7 Sermersheim, Elly SO Schlarman 22.76
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15.40
2 Walker, Kelsey JR LeRoy 16.60
3 Francisco, Parker FR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.02
4 Fishel, Ryann FR Arcola 18.37
5 Kuester, Tamra JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 18.74
6 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 20.02
7 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 20.83
8 Brown, Maddie SO University (Urbana) -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 58.91
2 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 1:01.99
3 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 1:02.08
4 Cler, Laura SO Villa Grove 1:04.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rome, Emily JR Unity (Tolono) 53.28
2 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 55.13
3 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 55.80
4 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 56.84
5 Cieplik, Brooke SR Shelbyville 57.00
6 Bliss, Jaque SR Unity (Tolono) 57.57
7 Ulrich, Madi FR Shelbyville 58.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 48.36 6
2 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 52.22
3 Eller, Madyson FR Argenta-Oreana 52.55
4 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 53.73
5 Grant, Katie JR Judah Christian 53.83
6 Nuzzo, Carlin SO Sullivan 54.78
7 Gehres, Sarah JR Clinton 55.40
8 Mullen, Rachel JR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 45.41 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 48.17 8
3 Caldwell, Claire SO Monticello 48.42 4
4 Walker, Kelsey JR LeRoy 50.07 2
5 Seitz, Paige JR Central A & M 51.24 1
6 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 51.27
7 Bowman, Mollie SR Sullivan 51.72

Women's 4 x 100m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tuscola A Caylen Moyer, Alexis Sluder,
Clarisa Phillips, Felicia Tucker
57.20
2 Argenta-Oreana A Bri Neal, Heidy Perales,
Liz Wallick, Grace Whitaker
57.25
3 Sullivan A Alyssa Marshall, Carlin Nuzzo,
Lily Bales, Jasmine Miller
57.90
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Joseph-Ogden A Morgann Graham, Madi Smith,
Jaz Kates, Kristen Hamer
54.24 1
2 LeRoy A Kelsey Walker, Audra Dial,
Megan Meyers, Libby Walls
55.21
3 Jamaica A Morgan Kirby, Aleah Carder,
Tori Bush, Estella Bush
56.26
4 St. Thomas More A Cathie Seebauer, Allie Wagner,
Madison Strazinsky, Randa Harshbarger
56.88
5 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Samantha Bastic, Kaitlyn Camp,
Tamra Kuester, Kayla Burnes
57.43
6 Shelbyville A Jacque Johnston, Sydney Miller,
Katie Sladek, Madi Ulrich
57.59
7 Villa Grove A Abby Marler, Erin Ray,
Aleah Nickelson, Brooke Doxator
59.01
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Erin West, Kaitlin Hayden,
Morgan Witzke, Becca Anderson
50.69 10
2 Oakwood A Hailey Bennett, Cheyenne Sadlek,
Summer Kitchens, Kelby Deck
52.80 8
3 St. Teresa A Jenna Layden, Vanessa Nutakor,
Kite' Oladipupo, Emma Reedy
52.82 6
4 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Chrissy Angelos, Julia Bleich,
Erin Tabor, Lauren Nagle
53.55 4
5 Arcola A Samantha Reece, Abigail Rivera,
Ryann Fishel, Kaytlene Gutierez
54.12 2
6 Unity (Tolono) A Taylor Stumborg, Lexi Bussart,
Jaque Bliss, Mekenzie Martin
54.52
7 Central A & M A Ryan Dooley, Katie Conlin,
Mikah Maples, Kaitlin Villanueva
54.54
8 University (Urbana) A Mariam Arif, Raebekkah Pratt-Clarke,
Lea Slauch, Aja Trask
-

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Teresa A Rosie Waite, Dani Tulak,
Dulcenea Scott, Zoe Brandt
2:03.81
2 Jamaica A Aleah Carder, Jasmine Barney,
Jessica Wilson, Tori Bush
2:05.78
3 Shelbyville A Elly Oldham, Caylee Wheeler,
Sarah Martin, Kaitlin Hopper
2:15.14
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tuscola A Baylee Tackitt, Logan Hale,
Clarisa Phillips, Felicia Tucker
2:00.47
2 Arcola A Bekah Montgomery, Abigail Rivera,
Kaytlene Gutierez, Jaselyn Nacke
2:00.52
3 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Chrissy Angelos, Bayleigh Shoemaker,
Allison Walton, Mikayla Baillie
2:00.70
4 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Samantha Bastic, Kaitlyn Camp,
Abby Hofer, Kayla Burnes
2:02.12
5 St. Thomas More A Cathie Seebauer, Allie Wagner,
Madison Strazinsky, Marie Lukusa
2:02.94
6 Argenta-Oreana A Kendall Gibson, Bri Neal,
Heidy Perales, Liz Wallick
2:04.21
7 Villa Grove A Maranda Benefield, Erin Ray,
Abby Marler, Brooke Doxator
2:04.51
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Erin West, Morgan Witzke,
Kaitlin Hayden, Becca Anderson
1:46.20 10
2 Sullivan A Emily Neuhauser, Ashlynd Risley,
Mollie Bowman, Amanda McClain
1:48.09 8
3 Oakwood A Hailey Bennett, Erica Sprague,
Summer Kitchens, Kelby Deck
1:53.18 6
4 St. Joseph-Ogden A Morgann Graham, Madi Smith,
Jaz Kates, Kristen Hamer
1:54.01 4
5 Monticello A Janessa Pankey, Olivia Ness,
Abbey Leischner, Sarah Sawlaw
1:56.53 2
6 University (Urbana) A Ali Taylor, Mariam Arif,
Lea Slauch, Aja Trask
1:56.76 1
7 Unity (Tolono) A Sydney Henderson, Taylor Stumborg,
Lexi Bussart, Mekenzie Martin
1:57.86
8 Central A & M A Kaitlin Villanueva, Mikah Maples,
Katie Conlin, Paige Seitz
1:59.47

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnes, Kayla SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 9.5"
2 Atwood, Hanna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 11.5"
3 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola 13' 8.25"
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 13' 7.0"
5 White, Sarah SO Unity (Tolono) 13' 3.0"
6 Mullen, Rachel JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12' 11.0"
7 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 12' 8.0"
8 Pratt-Clarke, Raebekkah JR University (Urbana) 12' 4.0"
9 Hamm, Karley SR Sullivan 10' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bussart, Lexi JR Unity (Tolono) 15' 7.25" 2
2 Gaesser, Tori SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 1.0"
3 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 0.25"
4 Sprague, Erica SO Oakwood 14' 8.0"
5 Bastic, Samantha SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 5.25"
6 Hummel, Natalie SO University (Urbana) 14' 0.0"
7 Johnston, Jacque FR Shelbyville 13' 9.75"
8 Tutich, Madison JR Monticello 13' 6.75"
9 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 13' 2.5"
10 Sladek, Katie SO Shelbyville 11' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 17' 1.5" 10
2 Harshbarger, Randa SR St. Thomas More 16' 11.5" 8
3 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 16' 1.25" 6
4 Caldwell, Claire SO Monticello 15' 8.0" 4
5 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 15' 6.25" 1
6 Marion, Janelle SR Schlarman 15' 3.75"
7 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15' 3.0"
8 Reedy, Emma JR St. Teresa 15' 1.5"
9 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 14' 9.0"
10 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 13' 8.0"
11 Deck, Kelby SO Oakwood 13' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Mollie SR Sullivan 33' 3.75" 10
2 Niebrugge, Brianna FR St. Teresa 32' 3.75" 8
3 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 32' 2.5" 6
4 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 32' 2.5" 4
5 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 31' 2.0" 2
6 Fletcher, Preslie JR Oakwood 31' 0.75" 1
7 Francisco, Parker FR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 10.75"
8 Smith, Shi JR Clinton 29' 10.0"
9 Hummel, Natalie SO University (Urbana) 29' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Laura SO Villa Grove 29' 1.75"
2 Dial, Audra SR LeRoy 28' 10.0"
3 Schalk, Christrina JR Unity (Tolono) 28' 7.0"
4 Burnes, Kayla SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 6.5"
5 Shoemaker, Bayleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28' 3.5"
6 Wilson, Jessica SO Jamaica 28' 2.0"
7 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 27' 9.5"
8 Wallick, Liz JR Argenta-Oreana 27' 8.0"
9 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 27' 2.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Madi SO St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 3.5"
2 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 28' 7.0"
3 Carlson, Shannon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 4.0"
4 Miles, Hannah SR Clinton 27' 7.25"
5 Wheeler, Caylee FR Shelbyville 27' 3.5"
6 Pankey, Janessa SO Monticello 26' 3.5"
7 Zindel, Megan JR Central A & M 26' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higginson, Sierra SR Argenta-Oreana 25' 4.5"
2 Gulley, Shelby JR LeRoy 24' 6.5"
3 Dhabalt, Adrianna SO LeRoy 24' 6.25"
4 Warren , Ariel FR Tuscola 23' 5.25"
5 Wolf, Allison JR Judah Christian 23' 0.25"
6 Finet, Shannon SR Monticello 22' 10.5"
7 Wise, Emily SO Oakwood 22' 4.5"
8 Tate, Aubrey SO Villa Grove 21' 9.75"
9 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 21' 4.75"
10 Dowling, Dakota FR Monticello 20' 1.5"
11 Gardner, Madie FR University (Urbana) 18' 5.5"
12 Vermaire, Mikella FR University (Urbana) 18' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kurtz, Katie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30' 0.5"
2 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 29' 0.0"
3 Karr, Taylor JR Clinton 28' 4.25"
4 Riffle, Katelynn FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 4.0"
5 Daily, Sarah SR Schlarman 28' 1.25"
6 Garza, Adriana SR Arcola 28' 0.5"
7 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 27' 10.0"
8 Denning, Jesse JR Shelbyville 27' 9.5"
9 Beyers, Quincy SO Shelbyville 26' 8.5"
10 Thomas, Marley SR Argenta-Oreana 25' 11.5"
11 Littlefield, Natille SO St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 11.5"
12 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 22' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 36' 2.25" 10
2 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 35' 6.5" 8
3 Hise, Katie SO St. Teresa 34' 5.25" 6
4 Obermeyer, Lexi JR Clinton 33' 10.5" 4
5 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33' 2.25" 2
6 Trantina, Kylie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32' 8.25" 1
7 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 32' 6.0"
8 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 31' 4.75"
9 Alt, Libby FR Unity (Tolono) 30' 9.75"
10 Woolard, Sophie FR Unity (Tolono) 30' 1.25"
11 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 29' 10.75"
12 Cook, Amy JR Oakwood 29' 9.75"
13 Vasquez, Brianna JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 26' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 115' 8.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 106' 9.0" 8
3 Hise, Katie SO St. Teresa 106' 1.0" 6
4 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 105' 3.0" 4
5 Daily, Sarah SR Schlarman 96' 4.0" 2
6 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 96' 0.0" 1
7 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 95' 3.0"
8 Smith, Shi JR Clinton 93' 3.0"
9 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 93' 1.0"
10 Trantina, Kylie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 92' 6.0"
11 Alt, Libby FR Unity (Tolono) 90' 11.0"
12 Kelso, Lindsay JR St. Joseph-Ogden 87' 8.0"
13 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 80' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Amy JR Oakwood 92' 6.0"
2 Auten, Anna JR Monticello 88' 8.0"
3 Higginson, Sierra SR Argenta-Oreana 78' 9.0"
4 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 77' 4.0"
5 Wolf, Allison JR Judah Christian 77' 0.0"
6 Denning, Jesse JR Shelbyville 73' 9.0"
7 Sellek, Abby JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 73' 9.0"
8 Mitchell, Brooke SR Sullivan 73' 0.0"
9 Kurtz, Katie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 70' 1.0"
10 Warren , Ariel FR Tuscola 67' 7.0"
11 Thomas, Marley SR Argenta-Oreana 67' 2.0"
12 Goralski, Sadie SO Shelbyville 64' 9.0"
13 Wright, Shae FR Clinton 54' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garza, Adriana SR Arcola 90' 4.0"
2 Finet, Shannon SR Monticello 80' 9.0"
3 Robinson, Calli FR Unity (Tolono) 79' 6.0"
4 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 72' 8.0"
5 Dhabalt, Adrianna SO LeRoy 62' 10.0"
6 Tate, Aubrey SO Villa Grove 60' 6.0"
7 Elson, Haley JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 58' 1.0"
8 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 57' 5.0"
9 Gardner, Madie FR University (Urbana) 50' 2.0"
10 Vermaire, Mikella FR University (Urbana) 42' 11.0"
11 Wise, Emily SO Oakwood 41' 1.0"