Hall of Fame Terre Haute North

Scores:
Men's Score
Brown County111
TH North 4-5A78
Terre Haute North Vigo78
Rockville75
Cloverdale 1-3A74
Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-74
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)74
Cloverdale74
Casey-Westfield69
Lafayette Jeff 4-5A53
Terre Haute South Vigo45
White River Valley37
Seeger35
South Vermillion34
Riverton Parke24
Mooresville16
Marshall10
Shakamak8
 
Women's Score
Brown County179
Seeger95
TH North 4-5A84
Terre Haute North Vigo84
TH South 4-5A57
Terre Haute South Vigo57
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)56
South Vermillion55
South Vermillion 1-3A55
White River Valley44
Lafayette Jeff 4-5A40
Rockville37
Cloverdale33
Mooresville31
South Putnam26
Casey-Westfield12
Shakamak10

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, DeMarques SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 11.15 6
2 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.33 4
3 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.44 3
4 White, Caleb JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.68 2
5 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 11.86 1
6 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.00
7 Scott, Wyatt FR Mooresville 12.10
8 Hayne, Corey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norlag, Daniel SO Riverton Parke 11.73 10
2 Wilkey, Rayden SO Rockville 12.12 8
3 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 12.23 6
4 Oxford, Garrett SO Riverton Parke 12.31 4
5 Crouch, Adam SR South Vermillion 12.42 2
6 Eads, Ben JR Rockville 12.55 1
7 Brumfield, Bret SR Cloverdale 12.65
8 Morgan, Clark SO Seeger 12.79
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.44
2 Scott, Wyatt FR Mooresville 12.10
3 Wilkey, Rayden SO Rockville 12.14
4 Hayne, Corey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.22
5 Crouch, Adam SR South Vermillion 12.47
6 Fleishman, Gabe SO Brown County 13.12
7 Holmes, DaShawn SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 13.91
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, DeMarques SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 11.46
2 Oxford, Garrett SO Riverton Parke 12.14
3 Shannon, Brayton JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.34
4 Eads, Ben JR Rockville 12.51
5 Leeper, Cody SR Brown County 12.89
6 Majors, Cordell JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.56
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 11.33
2 Norlag, Daniel SO Riverton Parke 11.68
3 Bradfield, Brendan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.40
4 Piloni, Alberto SO Terre Haute South Vigo 12.47
5 Strickland, Jacob SO Brown County 13.65
6 Arini, Kenny JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.02
2 Newton, Ian SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.25
3 Westfall, Sam JR Mooresville 12.59
4 Kelley, Alex SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 12.68
5 Brumfield, Bret SR Cloverdale 12.70
6 Morgan, Clark SO Seeger 12.81
7 Roman, Ben FR Brown County 13.98
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Caleb JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11.63
2 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 12.07
3 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 12.36
4 Parker, DeShawn SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 12.63
5 Purnell, Antonio JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.67
6 Brinsfield, Jonathan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.84
7 Williams, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.89
8 Desue, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.26

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norlag, Daniel SO Riverton Parke 23.99 10
2 Hill, Alex SR Rockville 24.33 8
3 Markley, Evan JR Brown County 24.69 6
4 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 25.12 4
5 Cade, Alex JR Brown County 25.54 2
6 Brumfield, Bret SR Cloverdale 25.87 1
7 Thornton, Hunter SO South Vermillion 26.39
8 Oxford, Garrett SO Riverton Parke 26.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, DeMarques SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 23.05 6
2 Deady, Logan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 23.55 4
3 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 24.34 3
4 Linthicum, Noah FR Mooresville 24.65 2
5 Bigelow, Donovan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.73 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 23.15
2 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 24.44
3 Oxford, Garrett SO Riverton Parke 25.15
4 Cade, Alex JR Brown County 25.17
5 Thornton, Hunter SO South Vermillion 25.31
6 Haley, Thomas FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.47
2 Brumfield, Bret SR Cloverdale 25.34
3 Purnell, Antonio JR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.96
4 Holmes, DaShawn SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 27.35
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norlag, Daniel SO Riverton Parke 23.29
2 Deady, Logan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 23.31
3 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.42
4 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 24.43
5 Linthicum, Noah FR Mooresville 24.64
6 Morgan, Clark SO Seeger 25.94
7 Kelley, Alex SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 26.23
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Markley, Evan JR Brown County 24.55
2 Price, Dylan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 25.22
3 Desue, Nathan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.61
4 Fleishman, Gabe SO Brown County 26.66
5 Arini, Kenny JR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.73
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, DeMarques SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 23.05
2 Hill, Alex SR Rockville 24.31
3 Bigelow, Donovan FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.34
4 Leeper, Cody SR Brown County 25.46
5 Brinsfield, Jonathan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.07
6 Roman, Ben FR Brown County 28.34
7 Strickland, Jacob SO Brown County 28.62

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 53.01 6
2 Wilkey, Rayden SO Rockville 53.23 10
3 Blundell, Nick SO Cloverdale 53.31 8
4 Houk, Ross SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 54.15 4
5 House, Jordan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 54.22 3
6 Monnett, Evan SO Cloverdale 55.16 6
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cade, Alex JR Brown County 55.59 4
2 Tomaszewski, Maciej SR Terre Haute North Vigo 54.59 2
3 Baxter, Trevor JR Mooresville 55.92
4 Price, Dylan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.58
5 Wuethrich, Austin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.98
6 Wilkinson, Jake JR Terre Haute South Vigo 58.64
7 Sons, Takoda JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:01.42
8 Haley, Thomas FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:02.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Blake FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.94
2 Stadler, Alex FR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.98
3 Amador, Kevin SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 57.61
4 Johnson, Floyd JR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.25
5 Bauchert, Matt SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 59.18
6 Zachary, Tanner FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:02.74
7 Faught, Jarvis FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:04.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinek, Payton SR Terre Haute North Vigo 55.32 1
2 Roman, Tyler SR Brown County 1:01.15 2
3 Ratekin, Braxton JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:00.21
4 Silva, Rey SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:04.82
5 Michel, Pedro SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:05.95
6 Gray, Alex SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:13.50

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gluesenkamp, Isaac SR Brown County 2:07.10 10
2 Dadzia, Nana JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:06.11 6
3 Wood, Brisco SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:06.44 4
4 Waycott, Jake JR Cloverdale 2:10.69 8
5 Griffin, Cayce SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:10.19 3
6 Francis, Davey JR South Vermillion 2:12.48 6
7 Thaxton, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:11.34 2
8 Hill, Conner SR White River Valley 2:13.74 4
9 Harbaugh, Jack SR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:12.51 1
10 Stamm, Josh SO Seeger 2:15.35 2
11 McDonald, Jimmy JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:14.14
12 Szczerbik, Jacksob SO Cloverdale 2:15.36 1
13 Shipley, Shane SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:15.85
14 Harris, Jacob SO Seeger 2:19.60
15 Forestal, Preston SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:16.57
16 Barger, Griffin FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:17.04
17 Major, Andrew JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:20.31
18 Elrod, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:21.50
19 Gambill, Tyler SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:23.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stelflug, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:15.41
2 Dolph II, Robbie JR Brown County 2:17.34
3 Holbert, Andy FR South Vermillion 2:18.83
4 Morrow, Austin SO Mooresville 2:16.21
5 Hunter, Isaac JR Seeger 2:19.73
6 Lawson, Job FR Brown County 2:28.65
7 Sparks, Caleb JR Rockville 2:34.89
8 McQuitty, Micheal JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:18.43
9 Palm, Eli SR Rockville 2:37.29
10 Wake, Matt SO Rockville 2:40.36
11 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 2:45.74
12 Nokes, Dustin FR Mooresville 2:28.68
13 Perstnov, Alex JR Brown County 2:49.81
14 Amador, Kevin SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:33.21
15 Luttrell, Ross FR Terre Haute South Vigo 2:33.53
16 Dukes, Mitchell SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:35.64
17 Gray, Alex SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:20.19

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scamihorn, Ben SR Marshall 4:31.28 10
2 Davis, Peter JR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:36.21 6
3 Rush, Aaron SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:38.13 4
4 Johnson, Eric SR Shakamak 4:57.66 8
5 Griffin, Cayce SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4:45.32 3
6 Hill, Conner SR White River Valley 4:59.13 6
7 Million, Conner SO Seeger 4:59.54 4
8 Harbaugh, Jack SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:49.64 2
9 Russell, Jake SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4- 4:52.34 1
10 Cornelius, Trenton JR Brown County 5:03.98 2
11 Noble, Christian SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:53.69
12 Elrod, Levi JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:54.68
13 Bozymski, Brian JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:55.36
14 Paauwe, Caleb JR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:55.49
15 Feltis, Daniel SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4:57.24
16 Stelflug, Nathan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:59.57
17 O'Bryhim, Brendan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:02.64
18 Major, Andrew JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:07.74
19 Gambill, Tyler SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:13.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Buddy SO White River Valley 5:05.99 1
2 King, Emmons SO Seeger 5:19.12
3 Mann, RT SO Cloverdale 5:20.64
4 Hartman, Conner SR Rockville 5:23.31
5 Warrick, Jacob SR Seeger 5:26.44
6 Slaven, Shane JR Rockville 5:35.23
7 Holland, Mo JR South Vermillion 5:43.52
8 Perstnov, Alex JR Brown County 5:47.66
9 Millspaugh, Ayden SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:02.92
10 Roberts, Michael SO Cloverdale 6:05.55
11 Cavin, Quinn JR Mooresville 5:11.68
12 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 6:10.49
13 Azikwe, Akintunde SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 5:13.85
14 Talbott, Quintin SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 5:31.15
15 Luttrell, Ross FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:31.59
16 Nokes, Dustin FR Mooresville 5:45.03
17 Grassick, Daniel SR TH North 4-5A 6:33.05
18 Grassick, Chris SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6:42.70

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Million, Conner SO Seeger 10:47.08 10
2 Long, Joshua SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 10:36.90 6
3 Gray, Tanner SO Brown County 11:09.85 8
4 Feltis, Daniel SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 10:39.23 4
5 Davis, Buddy SO White River Valley 11:20.38 6
6 Rush, Aaron SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:42.69 3
7 Butler, Cole FR Rockville 11:28.63 4
8 Russell, Jake SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4- 10:51.16 2
9 Francis, Davey JR South Vermillion 11:49.39 2
10 Ivaturi, Ninadh FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10:53.32 1
11 O'Bryhim, Brendan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 10:53.94
12 Southerland, Michael FR Brown County 11:52.13 1
13 Bozymski, Brian JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:12.99
14 Warrick, Jacob SR Seeger 12:14.90
15 Bird, Clayton SR Cloverdale 1-3A 12:40.25
16 Vincent, Brayden FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11:13.19
17 Millspaugh, Ayden SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:16.34
18 Cavin, Quinn JR Mooresville 11:22.52
19 Culver, Aaron FR Mooresville 11:25.54
20 Borchyett, Zach FR Terre Haute North Vigo 11:30.90
21 Azikwe, Akintunde SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 12:41.42
22 Knox, Eli SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 14:00.86

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacy-Connell, Happy SO Brown County 17.59 10
2 Lewis, Ryan SR Rockville 17.62 8
3 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 17.93 6
4 Stout, Cody SR Cloverdale 19.22 4
5 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 20.03 2
6 Flesher, Cameron FR Brown County 20.67 1
7 Johnston, Quentin SO Seeger 21.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 15.23 6
2 Payne, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 15.85 4
3 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 16.55 3
4 Sharp, Ben SO Mooresville 18.09 2
5 Wood, RJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.28 1
6 Jones, Braxton FR Mooresville 19.57
7 Hills, Seth FR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.89
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Timothy SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 15.78
2 Lacy-Connell, Happy SO Brown County 18.22
3 Wood, RJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 18.25
4 Stout, Cody SR Cloverdale 20.22
5 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 20.45
6 Johnston, Quentin SO Seeger 22.22
7 Palm, Canaan FR Rockville 23.85
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lewis, Ryan SR Rockville 17.15
2 Payne, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.44
3 Jackson, DJ SR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.04
4 Jones, Braxton FR Mooresville 19.84
5 Hills, Seth FR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.92
6 Barushak, Austin JR Terre Haute North Vigo 21.87
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 16.73
2 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 17.93
3 Warren, Wade SR Cloverdale 17.94
4 Sharp, Ben SO Mooresville 17.94
5 Flesher, Cameron FR Brown County 20.48
6 Maesch, Tristin FR South Vermillion 23.89

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Wade SR Cloverdale 41.81 10
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 44.30 6
3 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 45.98 8
4 Payne, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 45.25 4
5 Forsythe, Kyle JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 46.41 3
6 Markley, Evan JR Brown County 48.85 4
7 Jackson, DJ SR Terre Haute North Vigo 46.86 1
8 Maesch, Tristin FR South Vermillion 55.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Ryan SR Rockville 46.58 6
2 Hills, Seth FR Terre Haute South Vigo 46.57 2
3 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 49.97 2
4 Johnston, Quentin SO Seeger 50.13 1
5 Wood, RJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 46.96
6 Flesher, Cameron FR Brown County 50.43
7 Bradfield, Brendan SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 52.03
8 Malone, Marvin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Ben SO Mooresville 48.46
2 Celestin, Bernard SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 49.13
3 Palm, Canaan FR Rockville 58.25
4 Eller, Greyson SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 51.18
5 McGlynn, Josh JR Riverton Parke 58.42
6 Summers, Dylan FR Mooresville 51.22
7 Lee, Noah SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heyen, DaShon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 10.0" 6
2 Lacy-Connell, Happy SO Brown County 5' 10.0" 10
3 Hall, Koty JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 8.0" 4
4 Warren, Wade SR Cloverdale 5' 6.0" 8
5 Park, Johnathon SO White River Valley 5' 6.0" 4
6 Lewis, Ryan SR Rockville 5' 6.0" 4
7 Culver, Aaron FR Mooresville 5' 6.0" 3
8 Provo, Levi SO White River Valley 5' 6.0" 4
9 McAllen, Corey JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 6.0" 2
10 Fabert, Alex SO Mooresville 5' 4.0" 1
11 Lee, Noah SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 5' 2.0"
12 Gibson, Stephen JR Casey-Westfield 5' 6.0" 1
13 Sims, Avary FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 2.0"
14 Roman, Tyler SR Brown County 5' 2.0"
15 Morgan, Clark SO Seeger 5' 2.0"
16 Hartman, Conner SR Rockville 5' 2.0"
17 Wake, Matt SO Rockville 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 14' 6.0" 10
2 Hine, Link JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11' 6.0" 6
3 Moghadam, Chris JR Cloverdale 10' 6.0" 8
4 Nemeth, Tyler JR Terre Haute North Vigo 11' 6.0" 4
5 Lee, Nick SR Terre Haute South Vigo 11' 0.0" 3
6 Leeper, Cody SR Brown County 10' 0.0" 6
7 Malone, Marvin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 9' 6.0" 2
8 Forsythe, Kyle JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9' 6.0" 1
9 Eller, Greyson SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 9' 0.0"
10 Atkins, Austin FR Mooresville 8' 0.0"
11 Memmer, Garrett FR Mooresville 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moothery, Jordan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 21' 11.75" 6
2 Hill, Alex SR Rockville 20' 9.0" 10
3 Farr, Dominick JR Terre Haute North Vigo 19' 5.75" 4
4 Wilkey, Rayden SO Rockville 19' 3.25" 8
5 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 19' 1.5" 6
6 Smith, AJ FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19' 4.0" 3
7 Purnell, Antonio JR Terre Haute South Vigo 18' 11.25" 2
8 Smith, Riley JR Casey-Westfield 18' 0.5" 4
9 Sims, Avary FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17' 5.5" 1
10 Stout, Cody SR Cloverdale 17' 6.0" 2
11 Martinek, Payton SR Terre Haute North Vigo 17' 5.25"
12 Derringer, Mason FR Brown County 16' 10.0" 1
13 Diaz, Ismar JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17' 1.0"
14 Johnston, Quentin SO Seeger 16' 4.0"
15 Russell, Chandler FR South Vermillion 16' 3.75"
16 Talbott, Quintin SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 17' 0.5"
17 Allen, Justin SR Brown County 15' 10.0"
18 Parker, DeShawn SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 16' 5.25"
19 Thornton, Hunter SO South Vermillion 15' 8.75"
20 Hayne, Corey FR Terre Haute South Vigo 16' 1.25"
21 Majors, Cordell JR Terre Haute South Vigo 16' 1.0"
22 Smith, Jayson JR Seeger 15' 2.25"
23 Roman, Ben FR Brown County 14' 5.5"
24 Strong, Brian JR Mooresville 15' 8.5"
25 Brinsfield, Jonathan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 0.25"
26 Taylor, Harley JR Seeger 13' 11.75"
27 Yocum, Taylor JR Casey-Westfield 11' 9.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Jordon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 4.5" 6
2 Buenzli, Parker JR Casey-Westfield 46' 4.75" 10
3 Guiterrez, Wyatt JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 43' 0.5" 4
4 Brisco, Joe SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 42' 8.75" 3
5 DelReal, Jordan SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 42' 7.25" 2
6 Hettinger, Mikey SO Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 11.0"
7 Wiram, Nick JR Terre Haute South Vigo 40' 9.25"
8 Miller, Ashaun JR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piper, Evan JR South Vermillion 37' 10.25" 8
2 Smith, Drew FR South Vermillion 37' 9.25" 6
3 Pruitt, Billy SR Brown County 37' 5.5" 4
4 McConnell, Ronnnie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 10.75"
5 Dwyer, Conor FR Terre Haute North Vigo 40' 0.5"
6 Scank, Ricky SR Terre Haute North Vigo 39' 2.0"
7 Wilson, Tristan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colburn, Tyler SR Brown County 36' 7.0" 2
2 Spangler, Drake JR Rockville 36' 0.5" 1
3 Latta, Drake SO Terre Haute South Vigo 42' 1.75"
4 Worrell, Drake SO Terre Haute South Vigo 41' 0.0"
5 Nally, Robert SO Cloverdale 33' 7.5"
6 Bechtel, Keith SR Brown County 32' 9.5"
7 Trinh, Alan SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 38' 3.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strong, Brian JR Mooresville 42' 2.0" 1
2 Wilks, Anthony SR Seeger 35' 5.0"
3 Fry-Schutt, Charlie SO Seeger 34' 1.5"
4 Goodman, Clay SR White River Valley 33' 7.75"
5 Wake, Ben JR Rockville 31' 11.0"
6 Zimmerman, Nick SO Cloverdale 29' 11.5"
7 Diaz, Ismar JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 34' 3.25"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreassan, Chris SR Seeger 33' 0.5"
2 Seidle, Noah FR Brown County 29' 10.0"
3 Bettis, Conner FR Rockville 29' 8.0"
4 Butler, Avery JR Rockville 29' 5.0"
5 Cochran, Josh FR Brown County 29' 0.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paige, Colton SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 32' 10.0"
2 Bustillos, Jerom SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 29' 5.25"
3 Allen, Tristen SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 28' 8.25"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buenzli, Parker JR Casey-Westfield 113' 4.5" 10
2 Guiterrez, Wyatt JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 136' 9.0" 6
3 Scank, Ricky SR Terre Haute North Vigo 127' 1.0" 4
4 McAllen, Corey JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 114' 0.0" 3
5 Latoz, Zach SR Seeger 110' 2.5" 4
6 Goodman, Clay SR White River Valley 106' 4.0" 2
7 Nally, Robert SO Cloverdale 103' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jayson JR Seeger 112' 5.0" 8
2 Colburn, Tyler SR Brown County 111' 6.5" 6
3 McConnell, Ronnnie SR Terre Haute North Vigo 110' 6.0" 2
4 Wake, Ben JR Rockville 104' 4.5" 1
5 Wiram, Nick JR Terre Haute South Vigo 104' 8.5"
6 Montgomery, Jordon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 90' 3.0"
7 Brisco, Joe SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 82' 9.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bechtel, Keith SR Brown County 104' 3.0"
2 Smith, Drew FR South Vermillion 96' 1.5"
3 Trinh, Alan SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 92' 0.5"
4 Spangler, Drake JR Rockville 93' 3.0"
5 Eup, Austin SO South Vermillion 86' 6.0"
6 Dwyer, Conor FR Terre Haute North Vigo 74' 7.0"
7 Pruitt, Billy SR Brown County 81' 6.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Byrce JR Mooresville 107' 0.0" 1
2 Miller, Ashaun JR Terre Haute North Vigo 103' 10.0"
3 Wilson, Tristan JR Terre Haute South Vigo 84' 9.5"
4 Wilks, Anthony SR Seeger 91' 7.0"
5 Butler, Avery JR Rockville 85' 2.0"
6 Cochran, Josh FR Brown County 78' 6.5"
7 Bettis, Conner FR Rockville 74' 8.0"
8 Seidle, Noah FR Brown County 64' 0.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Justus, Chance FR Mooresville 92' 1.5"
2 Allen, Tristen SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 83' 1.5"
3 Bustillos, Jerom SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 70' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.86 6
2 Riggs, Taylor JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.31 4
3 Williams, Stephanie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.36 3
4 Pitt, Tamarrah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.50 2
5 Carter, DeZhane SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.51 1
6 Dewbrew, Charlee JR Mooresville 13.57
7 Ellis, Teylor SO Mooresville 13.60
8 Riviera, Deja JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 13.57 10
2 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 13.84 8
3 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 13.94 6
4 Boardman, Paige JR Rockville 14.02 4
5 Newburn, Madi SR South Vermillion 1-3A 14.30 2
6 Shipman, Britney FR Seeger 14.36 1
7 Foltz, Kaleah SR Casey-Westfield 14.77
8 Leeper, Lindsay SO Brown County 15.23
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12.98
2 Newburn, Madi SR South Vermillion 1-3A 14.40
3 Forsyth, Maria JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14.45
4 Jaeger, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 14.87
5 Leeper, Lindsay SO Brown County 15.39
6 Kelley, Brenna FR Rockville 17.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Stephanie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 13.85
2 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 13.99
3 Williams, Elly FR Terre Haute South Vigo 14.10
4 Foltz, Kaleah SR Casey-Westfield 14.93
5 Okonne, Ariel SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 15.04
6 Palmer, Erica FR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.34
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Riggs, Taylor JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.76
2 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 13.85
3 Harden, Kalina SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 14.31
4 Ross, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14.64
5 Shipman, Britney FR Seeger 14.96
6 Kinzer, Victoria SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 16.09
7 Schroeder, Tatjana SR Rockville 16.52
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ellis, Teylor SO Mooresville 13.66
2 Carter, DeZhane SO Terre Haute South Vigo 13.73
3 Riviera, Deja JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.76
4 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 13.95
5 Whiteside, Javin FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 14.04
6 Barnes, Mariah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15.91
7 Sims, Taryn SO Brown County 16.13
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dewbrew, Charlee JR Mooresville 13.91
2 Boardman, Paige JR Rockville 13.97
3 Pitt, Tamarrah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13.98
4 Barksdale, Brelynn JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14.31
5 Atwood, Sam SO Cloverdale 15.66
6 Dean, Tessa SO Brown County 18.26
7 Sanchez, Yaritza SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 19.24

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Olivia JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 26.71 6
2 Stigall, Keeliegh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.85 4
3 Pitt, Tamarrah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.98 3
4 Harris, LaSeanna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 29.01 2
5 Tatum, Emani JR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.05 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Padgett, Jasmine JR White River Valley 28.09 10
2 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 28.11 8
3 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 29.16 6
4 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 29.34 4
5 Newburn, Madi SR South Vermillion 1-3A 29.67 2
6 Shipman, Britney FR Seeger 29.68 1
7 Lowery, Bailey SR South Vermillion 31.72
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stigall, Keeliegh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 26.74
2 Ellis, Teylor SO Mooresville 28.16
3 Harris, LaSeanna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 28.73
4 Hess, Kaitlynn SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 28.99
5 Johnson, Alex SR South Vermillion 32.05
6 Sims, Taryn SO Brown County 34.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, DaShana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.08
2 Barksdale, Brelynn JR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.74
3 Kelley, Brenna FR Rockville 39.16
4 Sandoval, Kelly SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 44.65
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Olivia JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 30.05
2 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 30.85
3 Schroeder, Tatjana SR Rockville 33.94
4 LeClerq, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 35.77
5 Sanchez, Yaritza SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 40.97
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tatum, Emani JR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.95
2 Boardman, Paige JR Rockville 28.31
3 Newburn, Madi SR South Vermillion 1-3A 29.05
4 Shipman, Britney FR Seeger 29.49
5 Leeper, Lindsay SO Brown County 31.82
6 Kinzer, Victoria SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 33.33
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wedan, Rebecca SR Brown County 27.95
2 Harden, Kalina SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 30.11
3 Ross, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.40
4 Lowery, Bailey SR South Vermillion 31.25
5 Tovey, Molly FR Terre Haute North Vigo 31.49
6 Bryant, Courtney FR Rockville 32.81
7 Malonboza, Rene SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 36.33
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pitt, Tamarrah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.67
2 Dewbrew, Charlee JR Mooresville 28.13
3 Padgett, Jasmine JR White River Valley 28.14
4 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 28.41
5 Whiteside, Javin FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.80
6 Griggs, Jessica SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 29.95

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Olivia JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:00.18 6
2 Tinkle, Matty SO Rockville 1:02.33 10
3 Collins, Lydia SO Seeger 1:04.93 8
4 Stovall, Nora JR Mooresville 1:02.14 4
5 Bruner, Kennedy SO Brown County 1:08.16 4
6 Newmen, Olivia SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:03.22 2
7 McLean, Mariesa SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:03.84 1
8 Moore, Amanda FR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:03.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tetzlaff, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:02.67 3
2 Smith, Ryanne FR Brown County 1:09.35 2
3 Fields, Maddy FR Brown County 1:13.19
4 Rakes, Josie SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:04.78
5 McGuire, Karen FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:05.68
6 Stamper, Piper SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:07.20
7 Ballard, Savanah JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:17.06
8 Bryant, Courtney FR Rockville 1:18.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newburn, Madi SR South Vermillion 1-3A 1:08.09 6
2 Mumaw, Macy SR South Vermillion 1:11.88 1
3 Ridgley, Rachel SR Casey-Westfield 1:13.68
4 Manion, Harley FR Cloverdale 1:14.64
5 Bruner, Jori FR Brown County 1:16.55
6 Anderson, Jenifer SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:17.39
7 Cooper, Jessica FR Rockville 1:21.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharps, Anna FR Riverton Parke 1:13.83
2 Holsclaw, Tiffany SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:11.25
3 Malonboza, Rene SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:23.73
4 Sandoval, Kelly SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:40.84

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Alexi JR Shakamak 2:28.32 10
2 Vauters, Maddie FR Mooresville 2:28.24 6
3 Curley, Layne SR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:31.92 4
4 Haussin, Becca JR Seeger 2:32.44 8
5 Worthington, Laura JR Cloverdale 2:41.43 6
6 Sanders, Samantha SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:35.32 3
7 Dalina, Aydee SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:36.72 2
8 Proctor, Corrissa SO Brown County 2:42.35 4
9 Eavey, Allie SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 2:40.57 1
10 Jones, Jessica JR South Putnam 2:47.42 2
11 Hollifield, Shai JR South Vermillion 2:50.47 1
12 Chaves, Leah SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:41.53
13 Thornton, Emily JR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:48.00
14 Holbert, Lexi SR South Vermillion 2:51.11
15 Littlejohn, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield 2:52.64
16 Morris, Savannah FR Mooresville 2:49.67
17 Turner, Taylor FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:56.74
18 Hayes, Bailey SO Rockville 2:53.84
19 Abraham, Haley FR Brown County 2:55.82
20 Cavanaugh, Cecily SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:01.50
21 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:02.21
22 Sharps, Anna FR Riverton Parke 3:00.14
23 Losier, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 3:02.55
24 Henico, Adrian FR White River Valley 3:03.17
25 Mclellen, Brittney SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:03.08
26 Boyd, Lillian FR Cloverdale 3:06.02
27 Cooper, Jessica FR Rockville 3:10.80
28 Pursch, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 3:13.08
29 Armstrong, Abigail SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 3:20.39

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Proctor, Corrissa SO Brown County 5:37.98 10
2 Nagy, Anna SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:52.38 6
3 Holmes, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:56.05 4
4 Fowler, Cara SR Seeger 5:42.86 8
5 Million, Courtney SR Seeger 5:52.38 6
6 Barton, Katie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:04.65 3
7 Phillips, Amelia SR Mooresville 6:10.44 2
8 Stanford, Jalynn SO Brown County 6:06.05 4
9 Sussman, Morgan SR Mooresville 6:18.32 1
10 Hayes, Bailey SO Rockville 6:13.18 2
11 Szalay, Tori FR Cloverdale 6:16.32 1
12 Kidwell, Zoe SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6:20.98
13 Davidson, Macy FR Casey-Westfield 6:35.11
14 Harmon, Susanna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 6:24.81
15 Cavanaugh, Cecily SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 6:30.03
16 Houvenagle, Hannah FR Rockville 6:41.80
17 Losier, Sam SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:33.83
18 Overpeck, Rachel SR Rockville 6:48.97
19 Houvenagle, Kayla JR Rockville 6:59.55
20 Walkey, Kaylee SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:48.60
21 Mueller, Sylvia SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 7:14.38
22 Johnson, Kara JR Brown County 7:41.05
23 Bischoff, Roxanne SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 7:43.17
24 Morris, Megan SR Brown County 7:41.66
25 Snyder, Mariah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8:20.92
26 Young, Haley SR TH North 4-5A 9:10.39

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thiede, Nikki SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:14.99 6
2 Edwards, Bobby Jo SR Seeger 12:39.86 10
3 Bunch, Hannah FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12:24.40 4
4 Schnoor, Sophie JR Brown County 13:11.26 8
5 Hennessey, Meghan SR Seeger 13:28.70 6
6 Schmidt, Katie SR Terre Haute South Vigo 12:24.42 3
7 DeLano, Julianna SO South Putnam 13:32.00 4
8 Hayse, Morgan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12:57.80 2
9 Francis, Sam SO Brown County 13:39.31 2
10 Lyman, Brooke SR Terre Haute North Vigo 13:04.01 1
11 Szalay, Tori FR Cloverdale 13:56.22 1
12 Outcalt, Hannah SR Mooresville 13:24.22
13 Sussman, Morgan SR Mooresville 13:52.26
14 Austin, Molly FR Brown County 14:08.81
15 Plamondon, Clare SO Cloverdale 14:14.35
16 Shanks, Natalie JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14:04.13
17 Ramirez, Nicole SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 14:56.59
18 Houvenagle, Hannah FR Rockville 14:33.15
19 Houvenagle, Kayla JR Rockville 14:47.91
20 Kinser, Whitney SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 16:10.96
21 Hipsher, Sara SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 16:30.85
22 Overpeck, Rachel SR Rockville 15:22.26
23 Hammer, Briana SO South Vermillion 15:34.10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 16.35 10
2 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 16.39 8
3 Denham, Abby FR White River Valley 17.28 6
4 Pruitt, Maddie SR Rockville 18.44 4
5 Goldner, Jadyn FR South Vermillion 18.57 2
6 Lowery, Bailey SR South Vermillion 19.86 1
7 Kihlstrand, Maddy FR Seeger 19.96
8 Dausend, Carla JR Cloverdale 22.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16.03 6
2 Richards, Sherelle SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 16.79 4
3 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.28 3
4 Donaldson, Phylisia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.32 2
5 Benbow, Aubri JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18.89 1
6 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.38
7 McGonigal, Taylor FR Mooresville 19.65
8 Rogers, Laura FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.67
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 17.56
2 Benbow, Aubri JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 19.25
3 Essig, Molly FR Terre Haute South Vigo 19.92
4 Guffy, Natalie FR Mooresville 19.98
5 Hughes, Alex SO Terre Haute North Vigo 20.27
6 Tovey, Molly FR Terre Haute North Vigo 21.10
7 Cervantes, Victoria SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 21.70
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 16.98
2 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 17.34
3 Richards, Sherelle SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 17.36
4 Rogers, Laura FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.50
5 Dunn, Savanah FR Riverton Parke 29.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donaldson, Phylisia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.82
2 Pruitt, Maddie SR Rockville 19.06
3 Lowery, Bailey SR South Vermillion 19.91
4 Stephenson, Lauren FR Terre Haute South Vigo 21.46
5 Harmon, Rachel SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 22.12
6 Dausend, Carla JR Cloverdale 22.76
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 17.82
2 Denham, Abby FR White River Valley 18.45
3 Goldner, Jadyn FR South Vermillion 18.90
4 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 19.57
5 McGonigal, Taylor FR Mooresville 19.63
6 Kihlstrand, Maddy FR Seeger 19.86
7 Haskins, Tyea SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 21.26
8 LeClerq, Abby FR Terre Haute North Vigo 22.16

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Ariel JR South Putnam 48.50 10
2 Benbow, Aubri JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 49.90 6
3 Denham, Abby FR White River Valley 48.84 8
4 Donaldson, Phylisia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 50.07 4
5 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 50.58 3
6 Stevens, Bailee JR Cloverdale 49.62 6
7 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 51.59 4
8 Padgett, Jasmine JR White River Valley 53.40 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 53.12 2
2 Gutish, Rachel SR Terre Haute North Vigo 53.77 1
3 Goldner, Jadyn FR South Vermillion 52.40 2
4 Norton, Gracie JR Mooresville 54.15
5 Haskins, Tyea SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:00.07
6 Hughes, Alex SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:04.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tobeck, Paige SO Seeger 56.18
2 Kay, Erin SR Seeger 57.98
3 Rogers, Laura FR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.51
4 Leeper, Lindsay SO Brown County 58.50
5 Smith, Erica JR Seeger 1:04.75
6 Cervantes, Victoria SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 1:03.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Essig, Molly FR Terre Haute South Vigo 57.22
2 Jaeger, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 59.03
3 Outcalt, Hannah SR Mooresville 1:01.42
4 Efler, Carolina SR Rockville 1:04.85
5 Dunn, Savanah FR Riverton Parke 1:06.89

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deighton , Brooke SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 2.0" 6
2 Wright, Jamaica JR South Vermillion 4' 8.0" 10
3 Smith, Carson JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 2.0" 4
4 Tinkle, Matty SO Rockville 4' 8.0" 7
5 Collins, Lydia SO Seeger 4' 8.0" 7
6 Harves, Zoe SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5' 0.0" 3
7 Wittell, Lindsay SR Mooresville 4' 10.0" 2
8 Stanford, Jalynn SO Brown County 4' 8.0" 4
9 Bruner, Kennedy SO Brown County 4' 2.0" 1.5
10 Smith, Ryanne FR Brown County 4' 2.0" 1.5
11 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4' 8.0" 1
12 Jaeger, Maddy SO Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
13 Hamilton, Karlie SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4' 6.0"
14 Wellspring, Katie FR Mooresville 4' 6.0"
15 Roberts, Shelby SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4' 6.0"
16 Newmen, Olivia SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brady, Emily JR Brown County 10' 6.0" 10
2 Gutish, Rachel SR Terre Haute North Vigo 10' 0.0" 6
3 Rogers, Harley JR Brown County 9' 0.0" 8
4 Rakes, Josie SO Terre Haute North Vigo 8' 6.0" 4
5 Harves, Zoe SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8' 6.0" 3
6 Fields, Maddy FR Brown County 7' 6.0" 6
7 Roberts, Shelby SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 7' 0.0" 2
8 Smith, Ryanne FR Brown County 7' 0.0" 4
9 Carlson, Kendra SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7' 0.0" 1
10 Canfield, Riley SO Cloverdale 6' 0.0" 2
11 Atwood, Sam SO Cloverdale 6' 0.0" 1
12 Stigall, Keeliegh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6' 6.0"
13 Stephenson, Lauren FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6' 0.0"
14 Padan, Sarah SO Terre Haute South Vigo -
15 Smith, Kenzie SR TH South 4-5A -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Keirra JR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 9.25" 6
2 Wertz, Elly FR Brown County 15' 4.75" 10
3 Coleman, Olivia JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 16' 3.25" 4
4 Tinkle, Matty SO Rockville 14' 8.25" 8
5 Haussin, Becca JR Seeger 14' 0.0" 6
6 Tatum, Emani JR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 6.25" 3
7 Williams, Stephanie FR Terre Haute North Vigo 15' 5.25" 2
8 Manion, Harley FR Cloverdale 13' 3.75" 4
9 Zaher, Janan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 14' 11.25" 1
10 Wright, Jamaica JR South Vermillion 12' 9.75" 2
11 Biggs, Tia FR Casey-Westfield 12' 6.5" 1
12 Riviera, Deja JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14' 7.5"
13 Ross, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 14' 5.0"
14 Riggs, Taylor JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13' 10.0"
15 Harris, LaSeanna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 13' 8.5"
16 Stamper, Piper SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 13' 8.25"
17 Hamilton, Karlie SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 13' 4.0"
18 Spring, Madison SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 13' 1.5"
19 McGuire, Karen FR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 9.5"
20 Smith, Carson JR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 8.75"
21 Griggs, Jessica SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 12' 7.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ripke, Anna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 35' 3.25" 6
2 Schall, Amanda SR Seeger 32' 2.0" 10
3 McQuay, Martina SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 35' 0.75" 4
4 Burgess, Brianna SR Terre Haute North Vigo 33' 3.25" 3
5 Smith, Andi SO Brown County 30' 4.75" 6
6 Corbin, Sarah JR Mooresville 29' 9.0" 2
7 Glidden, Alaina SR Brown County 28' 9.75" 2
8 Forsyth, Maria JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freed, Katelyn SR South Vermillion 30' 5.5" 8
2 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 29' 0.0" 4
3 Parks, Kaylee SO Terre Haute North Vigo 29' 4.0" 1
4 Jones, Karalyn SO White River Valley 28' 8.0" 1
5 Blake, Leah FR South Vermillion 28' 6.25"
6 Williams, Elly FR Terre Haute South Vigo 28' 10.0"
7 Hancock, Lilly SO White River Valley 28' 2.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colston, Brande SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 24' 10.0"
2 Darling, Patience SO Seeger 26' 9.5"
3 Kelley, Dona SR Rockville 26' 6.0"
4 Rhoden, Marla JR Casey-Westfield 26' 3.0"
5 Sheets, Tabitha FR Seeger 23' 0.5"
6 Thomas, Theresa SO Brown County 20' 1.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fennell, Allison SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 27' 4.0"
2 Vedders, Sam JR Mooresville 23' 7.5"
3 Isles, Jessica JR Terre Haute South Vigo 23' 4.75"
4 Faketa, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 23' 1.0"
5 Virostko, Emily SR Riverton Parke 23' 1.5"
6 Joyal, Alyssa SO Terre Haute South Vigo 23' 1.0"
7 Dean, Tessa SO Brown County 19' 5.75"
8 Mitchell, Riley SO Brown County 15' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McQuay, Martina SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 128' 11.0" 6
2 Glidden, Alaina SR Brown County 98' 2.5" 10
3 Burgess, Brianna SR Terre Haute North Vigo 109' 2.5" 4
4 Ripke, Anna SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 108' 8.5" 3
5 Hancock, Lilly SO White River Valley 88' 11.5" 6
6 Corbin, Sarah JR Mooresville 105' 10.0" 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthington, Laura JR Cloverdale 93' 2.0" 8
2 Freed, Katelyn SR South Vermillion 86' 7.0" 4
3 Jones, Karalyn SO White River Valley 84' 5.5" 2
4 Rhoden, Marla JR Casey-Westfield 81' 5.5" 1
5 Forsyth, Maria JR Terre Haute South Vigo 77' 11.0"
6 Smith, Andi SO Brown County 78' 2.0"
7 Blake, Leah FR South Vermillion 73' 8.5"
8 Kelley, Dona SR Rockville 59' 3.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Elly FR Terre Haute South Vigo 80' 2.0" 1
2 Colston, Brande SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 61' 9.5"
3 Kipart, Katelyn FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 60' 7.5"
4 Darling, Patience SO Seeger 67' 8.0"
5 Parks, Kaylee SO Terre Haute North Vigo 60' 4.0"
6 Thomas, Theresa SO Brown County 55' 8.0"
7 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 53' 0.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vedders, Sam JR Mooresville 61' 9.5"
2 Virostko, Emily SR Riverton Parke 69' 1.5"
3 Isles, Jessica JR Terre Haute South Vigo 55' 4.0"
4 Joyal, Alyssa SO Terre Haute South Vigo 49' 10.0"
5 McQuay, Kameelah SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 48' 9.0"
6 Fennell, Allison SR Lafayette Jeff 4-5A 39' 6.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Carson JR Terre Haute North Vigo 73' 2.5"
2 Dean, Tessa SO Brown County 56' 6.0"
3 Faketa, Sarah JR Terre Haute South Vigo 41' 6.5"
4 Mitchell, Riley SO Brown County 37' 4.0"