SIU High School Invite (Girls)

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Lakena SR Cahokia 8.26
2 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 8.33
3 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 8.37
4 Sillas, Jessika SR Collinsville 8.38
5 Jones, Maronjanie JR Belleville East 8.41
6 Miller, Kaylee SR Centralia 8.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Mystique SR Rock Island 7.69
2 Swift, Denesha SR O'Fallon 8.07
3 Collins, Rachel FR Althoff 8.19
4 Douglas, Kersten FR O'Fallon 8.21
5 Lockett, Nautica SO O'Fallon 8.23
6 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 8.32
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Mystique SR Rock Island 7.80
2 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 8.57
3 Blain, Morgan JR Christopher 8.71
4 Daube, Olivia SR Metro-East Lutheran 8.85
5 Peach, Mary Beth FR Apollo 10.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Douglas, Kersten FR O'Fallon 8.29
2 Jones, Maronjanie JR Belleville East 8.37
3 Clendenin, Rachel JR Chester 8.77
4 Probst, Lauren FR Newton 9.28
5 Mobbs, Abigail JR Dupo 9.90
6 Moore, Makayla FR Mt. Vernon 10.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lockett, Nautica SO O'Fallon 8.18
2 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 8.30
3 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 8.39
4 McDonald, Rachel JR Murray 8.59
5 Perry, Cyra SO Murray 9.17
6 Ort, Michelle JR Sesser-Valier 9.21
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Collins, Rachel FR Althoff 8.25
2 Ashlock, Alissa FR Centralia 8.46
3 Watson, Olivia SO Edwardsville 8.51
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Kaylee SR Centralia 8.41
2 Barnett, Jaylen FR Herrin 8.95
3 Fletcher, Summer JR Marion 9.55
4 Lane, Laken JR Marshall County B 9.66
5 Lewis, Shelby JR Apollo 9.93
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 8.56
2 Baer, Emily SO Salem 8.71
3 Issak, Brandi SR Patoka 8.96
4 Lamar, McKenzie SO Murray 9.01
5 Green, Jessica SR Metro-East Lutheran 9.50
6 Harvey, Kasey JR Metro-East Lutheran 10.20
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Swift, Denesha SR O'Fallon 8.02
2 Johnson, Taylor SO Newton 8.78
3 Harris, Ebonee SR Murphysboro 8.85
4 Aldridge, Sarah SO Frankfort 8.94
5 Stewart, Megan JR Chester 9.72
6 Young, Kira FR Mt. Vernon 9.78
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sillas, Jessika SR Collinsville 8.40
2 Phillips, Brittani SR Belleville East 8.47
3 Jade, Sanlin SR Althoff 8.82
4 McDaniel, Erin SR Benton 8.86
5 Hurst, Jenna JR Marion 9.47
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kennedy, Cedreahna FR Rock Island 8.58
2 Doss, Devan SR Marshall County 9.08
3 Fowler, Kryslyn SR Benton 9.38
4 Anderson, Riley FR Salem 9.45
5 Tate, Sydney FR Benton 9.69
6 Branch, Monique FR Althoff 9.74
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Niya FR Edwardsville 8.51
2 Dodson, Danielle FR Sparta 8.73
3 Berry, Rikkail SO Edwardsville 8.76
4 Eckhoff, Jewel SO Centralia 9.00
5 Stanley, Leanna SO Frankfort 9.24
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Deja SR Belleville East 8.90
2 Kinder, Madison SR Newton 8.91
3 Strubberg, Alyssa SO Dupo 8.95
4 Freeman, Gloria FR Marshall County 8.97
5 Kloepper, Emilie FR Red Bud 9.45
6 Pruemer, Meghan JR Effingham 9.48
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 8.32
2 Pryor, Yasmine JR Carbondale 8.54
3 Norwood, Diamond FR Carbondale 8.98
4 Brinson, Montana FR Marion 9.42
5 McFarland, De'Lesia FR Carterville 9.48
6 Vaughan, Taylor FR Dupo 11.19
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ware, Sekiyah SR Thornton Fractional North 8.52
2 Sanders, Alandra SO Belleville West 8.84
3 Dean, Mary SO Frankfort 9.16
4 Denbo, Morgan JR Harrisburg 9.25
5 Martin, Trisha JR Marshall County B 9.30
6 Vest, Alyssa FR Salem 9.40
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hosier, Dezrae SO Collinsville 8.57
2 Rivera, Kristina SO Effingham 8.61
3 Whaley, Deja FR Christopher 9.02
4 Heffner, Chaciydah JR Thornton Fractional North 9.10
5 Moore, Hope SR Effingham 9.31
6 Ferreira, Camila JR Marshall County B 9.64
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelby, Dazha FR Mt. Vernon 8.90
2 Kelley, Kara JR Marshall County 9.18
3 Brewer, Katie FR Red Bud 9.19
4 Cain, Lindsy SR Patoka 9.26
5 Workman, Kaylee SO Harrisburg 10.83
6 Linton, LaCresha SR Rock Island -
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Issak, Taylor SR Patoka 8.59
2 Hunt, Aysia JR Thornton Fractional North 8.94
3 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 9.09
4 Sareahage, Sarah SO Murphysboro 9.16
5 Moore, Aubunia SO Herrin 9.23
Prelims Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harmon, Lakena SR Cahokia 8.43
2 Butler, Or'Vesha SR Cahokia 8.70
3 Jacobs, Paris SR Cahokia 8.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blue, Quiarra SO Metro-East Lutheran 30.63
2 Brewer, Katie FR Red Bud 32.45
3 Ray, Jordyn FR Marshall County B 33.18
4 Fuqua, Alli SR Marshall County B 34.16
5 Green, Jessica SR Metro-East Lutheran 34.53
6 Harvey, Kasey JR Metro-East Lutheran 38.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Or'Vesha SR Cahokia 28.49
2 Smith, Zeba FR Collinsville 29.43
3 Freeman, Gloria FR Marshall County 30.68
4 Prange, Rachel JR Marshall County 31.45
5 Reiss, Arianna SO Mt. Vernon 36.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Ebonee SR Murphysboro 29.66
2 Myers, Lexie JR Marshall County 30.06
3 Kloepper, Emilie FR Red Bud 31.40
4 Frankel, Abby FR Herrin 31.90
5 Smothers, Sydney SO Marshall County B 32.31
6 Dull, Kaitlyn JR Apollo 38.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gunn, Amari FR Herrin 29.59
2 Smith, Alexa JR Salem 30.86
3 Summers, Terilynn SO Frankfort 31.90
4 Reed, Markesha FR Centralia 33.52
5 Harris, Aminah SO Mt. Vernon 34.11
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Jaylen FR Herrin 31.20
2 Wadkins, McKenzie SR Patoka 31.89
3 Ing, Haley SO Benton 32.41
4 Pruemer, Meghan JR Effingham 32.42
5 Johnson, Tamera SO Centralia 32.58
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Erin SR Benton 30.08
2 Wilson, Lynnsay SO Christopher 31.68
3 Farr, Kalyzah FR Marion 32.29
4 Sanchez, Miracle JR Marion 34.45
5 Hernandez, Bre SO Harrisburg 35.26
6 Gramlick, Amber SR Patoka 36.24
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, LaQuisha FR Althoff 28.46
2 Glynn, Haley FR Murray 29.73
3 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 30.66
4 Norwood, Diamond FR Carbondale 31.46
5 Stewart, Megan JR Chester 33.36
6 Fowler, Kryslyn SR Benton 34.13
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Kristina SO Effingham 28.72
2 Pryor, Yasmine JR Carbondale 28.90
3 Baer, Emily SO Salem 29.63
4 Whaley, Deja FR Christopher 30.67
5 Aldridge, Sarah SO Frankfort 30.87
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosier, Dezrae SO Collinsville 28.40
2 Scott, Lakisa SO Thornton Fractional North 29.00
3 Hernandez, Brooke SO Harrisburg 33.47
4 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 34.32
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Ann FR Murray 28.50
2 Shine, Monique SO Belleville West 29.22
3 Clendenin, Rachel JR Chester 29.45
4 Mosby, Bynesha SR Belleville East 29.96
5 Williams, Alyssa SR Frankfort 31.54
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Charlene SO Thornton Fractional North 27.99
2 Ashlock, Alissa FR Centralia 28.60
3 Pilz, Amy SR Carterville 29.17
4 Sanders, Alandra SO Belleville West 29.58
5 Sareahage, Sarah SO Murphysboro 30.65
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 28.33
2 Sillas, Jessika SR Collinsville 28.58
3 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 29.16
4 Johnson, Taylor SO Newton 29.26
5 Berry, Rikkail SO Edwardsville 29.31
6 Krystian, Stover SO Althoff 29.64
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Maronjanie JR Belleville East 28.15
2 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 28.20
3 Krone, Jenna SO Edwardsville 28.95
4 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 29.23
5 Issak, Taylor SR Patoka 29.24
6 Dodson, Danielle FR Sparta 29.26
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Sidne' JR Belleville East 26.35
2 Hill, Jayda SR O'Fallon 27.66
3 Blackmon, Dasia SR Thornton Fractional North 28.15
4 Swift, Denesha SR O'Fallon 28.63
5 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 29.05
6 Fletcher, Caroline SR Marion 31.00
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 25.84
2 Meyers, Cynthia JR Rock Island 26.92
3 Golliday, Charde SO Mt. Vernon 27.24
4 Litzelman, Hannah JR Newton 27.80
5 Dowell, Kristen SR Edwardsville 28.98
6 Nolan, Kierra SR Murphysboro 29.07
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Mystique SR Rock Island 25.55
2 Linton, LaCresha SR Rock Island 25.95
3 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 26.38
4 Jones, Aleasha SR O'Fallon 26.88
5 Harmon, Lakena SR Cahokia 27.85
6 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 28.10

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDuffie, Hannah FR Marshall County 1:17.03
2 Mendez, Marcy SO Benton 1:24.36
3 Ruley, Samantha JR Marshall County B 1:26.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilz, Amy SR Carterville 1:07.91
2 Rozycke, Jazmine FR Marshall County B 1:19.52
3 Beaupre, Sydney JR Harrisburg 1:20.84
4 Winkler, Taylor JR Dupo 1:20.97
5 Thornberry, Chloe SO Red Bud 1:23.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Courtney FR Herrin 1:12.26
2 McFarland, De'Lesia FR Carterville 1:13.60
3 Kiara, Rann FR Harrisburg 1:17.31
4 Jokerst, Molly FR Red Bud 1:22.52
5 Franklin, Ashley SR Herrin -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kempfer, Aleysha FR Sparta 1:09.82
2 Odom, I'Yana SR Cahokia 1:09.84
3 Hoke, Bria SR Cahokia 1:14.51
4 Schultchen, Lisa JR Effingham 1:16.78
5 Gramlick, Ashley SR Patoka 1:22.74
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zedalia, Olivia JR Mt. Vernon 1:12.49
2 Bass, Makayla SO Thornton Fractional North 1:15.14
3 Moore, Makayla FR Mt. Vernon 1:16.03
4 Griffith, Morgan FR Frankfort 1:18.64
5 Cain, Lindsy SR Patoka 1:24.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Alli SO Newton 1:09.84
2 Strubberg, Alyssa SO Dupo 1:11.41
3 Weathersby, Madison FR Centralia 1:13.58
4 Bleem, Amber SR Sparta 1:14.01
5 Nossett, Brooke FR Centralia 1:15.97
6 Stearns, Kaitlyn JR Carbondale 1:18.01
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steppe, Jaclynn SR Effingham 1:07.70
2 Ford, Jade SO Marshall County 1:10.48
3 Russell, Stephanie JR Marshall County 1:10.80
4 Hunt, Aysia JR Thornton Fractional North 1:12.04
5 McDaniel, Erin SR Benton 1:12.59
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby, Christana SR Cahokia 1:09.78
2 Rodgers, Paige JR Christopher 1:09.80
3 McNair, Amoni SR Belleville East 1:10.03
4 Melvin, Hannah SO Frankfort 1:10.72
5 Farr, Kalyzah FR Marion 1:22.32
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Taliah FR O'Fallon 1:06.82
2 Shields, Rebecca JR Murphysboro 1:09.77
3 Acoff, Alexis JR O'Fallon 1:10.87
4 Kwiatkoski, Cassie SR Centralia 1:12.13
5 Fowler, Jayda JR Belleville East 1:14.02
6 McLorn, Jada SO Marion -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Cedreahna FR Rock Island 1:06.43
2 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 1:08.14
3 Gossett, Maddie FR Christopher 1:08.74
4 Probst, Lauren FR Newton 1:11.01
5 Johnson, Destiny FR Althoff 1:20.18
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Madeline FR Marion 1:03.23
2 Phillips, Shayna SO Effingham 1:05.39
3 Atchison, MiKayla JR Chester 1:06.34
4 Turman, Ty Shay FR Carbondale 1:06.68
5 Williams, Amelia SR Edwardsville 1:06.68
6 Fowler, Kryslyn SR Benton 1:10.33
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sunckett, Taylor SR Belleville East 1:05.07
2 Williams, Alyssa SR Frankfort 1:08.54
3 Miller, Amber FR Edwardsville 1:13.50
4 Wells, Alayna FR Belleville West 1:15.00
5 Amari, Fennoy JR Althoff 1:24.61
6 Blackmon, Dasia SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Mariah SO Rock Island 1:03.62
2 Fann, Kaylia FR Carbondale 1:03.80
3 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 1:04.32
4 Phillips, Saegan JR Salem 1:05.90
5 Perkins, Victoria FR Edwardsville 1:07.73
6 Lee, Heather JR O'Fallon 1:10.28
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 57.64
2 McNamee, Ni'Jia JR Belleville West 1:02.30
3 Golliday, Charde SO Mt. Vernon 1:02.89
4 Lindsey, Meagan SR Murphysboro 1:03.51
5 Burns, Leslie JR Apollo 1:03.73
6 Chandler, Kyandra JR Nettleton -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Megan FR Carterville 2:44.38
2 O'Bryan, Holly FR Apollo 2:48.93
3 Heusohn, Kailey FR Dupo 3:01.52
4 Morales, Cindy SO Collinsville 3:01.75
5 Neumeyer, Emma FR Red Bud 3:03.04
6 Rightnowar, Alexa JR Harrisburg 3:06.63
7 London, Daniele FR Red Bud 3:07.06
8 Shutt, Valerie SO Marshall County B 3:08.67
9 Akin, Sophie SO Collinsville 3:12.50
10 Foster, Shana JR Dupo 3:14.70
11 Hull, Katlyn FR Metro-East Lutheran 3:15.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwanaman, Esther SR Salem 3:00.14
2 Geier, Brianne SR Newton 3:02.98
3 Garrison, Lezlie FR Herrin 3:03.98
4 King, Kaylin SO Mt. Vernon 3:05.79
5 Christiansen, Synne JR Effingham 3:08.33
6 French, Juliana JR Sparta 3:08.81
7 Jackson, Makenzie JR Apollo 3:10.01
8 Crane, Shalyn FR Mt. Vernon 3:10.70
9 Mattingly, Tori JR Herrin 3:10.79
10 Crowder, Emma FR Mt. Vernon 3:11.84
11 Hudgens, Faith SO Marion 3:12.69
12 Pasquera, Lesley SO Marion 3:23.55
13 Watson, Asia FR Murphysboro 3:27.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Brittany SO Christopher 2:47.75
2 Valdivia, Anahi FR Thornton Fractional North 2:48.53
3 Farmer, Brittani SR Belleville East 2:52.91
4 Slack, Dashawna SO Thornton Fractional North 2:54.09
5 Jaja, Lydia SR Sparta 2:54.85
6 Schaefer, Brianna FR Belleville West 2:55.73
7 Cunningham, Hannah SO Frankfort 2:57.93
8 Blechle, Ellen FR Chester 2:59.98
9 Simmons, Christina SO Belleville East 3:00.31
10 Brimmage, Kaitlyn FR Belleville East 3:05.95
11 Layne, Stephanie SO Murphysboro 3:08.28
12 Bischoff, Kailey FR Belleville West 3:22.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Shayna SO Effingham 2:40.56
2 Donaldson, Bethany SR Effingham 2:43.69
3 Jones, Kendell SO Carbondale 2:44.08
4 Brenning, Ashley SO Sparta 2:47.80
5 Russell, Emily SO Carbondale 2:48.13
6 Del Rio, Suzanna SO Carbondale 2:48.58
7 Vogt, Bethany JR Murray 2:53.13
8 Britton, Drew FR Centralia 2:54.24
9 Williams, Lindsey JR Frankfort 2:55.41
10 Overton, Zoe FR Centralia 2:55.93
11 Ryan, Alexia SR Centralia 2:58.19
12 Olkoski, Kelsie SO Christopher 3:11.14
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vegher, Victoria FR Edwardsville 2:34.38
2 Duffy, Sarah SO O'Fallon 2:37.04
3 Davidson, Lexie JR Newton 2:38.65
4 Nelson, Taija SO Murphysboro 2:38.80
5 Fossett, Dejaynae SR Cahokia 2:40.69
6 Barker, Caroline SR Edwardsville 2:41.06
7 Wilson, Claire SO Murray 2:45.78
8 Tauke, Kirsten SR Rock Island 2:45.85
9 Elders, Miranda SR Harrisburg 2:49.16
10 Iradukundo, Joshephine JR Rock Island 2:51.82
11 Bacon, Claire SR Rock Island 2:52.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Kyandra JR Nettleton 2:22.38
2 Cardenas, Tami JR O'Fallon 2:27.59
3 McGuire, Bailey FR Edwardsville 2:31.79
4 Eccher, Athena SR O'Fallon 2:32.58
5 Breeden, Aurora JR Carterville 2:33.04
6 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 2:36.62
7 Miller, Cherree SO Chester 2:37.40
8 Pulley, Christyon SR Cahokia 2:38.05
9 Vaught, Kyleigh FR Althoff 2:56.75
10 Schley, Karly SO Metro-East Lutheran 2:58.49

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Cassidy FR Belleville East 5:44.54
2 Adams, Megan FR Carterville 6:14.12
3 Johnson, Faith FR Benton 6:41.59
4 Julian, Briana JR Frankfort 6:42.35
5 Wiechert, Stephanie FR Red Bud 6:55.65
6 Shutt, Valerie SO Marshall County 6:56.56
7 Ford, Haley FR Marshall County B 6:57.25
8 Foster, Shana JR Dupo 6:59.09
9 Russell, Andrea FR Marshall County B 6:59.56
10 Rightnowar, Alexa JR Harrisburg 7:11.35
11 Malin, Jenna SR Dupo 7:11.80
12 Martin, Jade SO Herrin 7:25.23
13 Redden, Annie JR Metro-East Lutheran 8:08.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tayloran SO Benton 6:17.15
2 Bunyan, Clare JR Cobden 6:21.70
3 O'Bryan, Holly FR Apollo 6:24.01
4 Pulley, Christyon SR Cahokia 6:27.00
5 Fossett, Dejaynae SR Cahokia 6:29.02
6 Heffernan, Elizabeth SO Chester 6:37.25
7 Rendleman, Natalie FR Carbondale 6:39.85
8 Marsh, Haleigh SR Centralia 6:47.92
9 Jackson, Makenzie JR Apollo 6:58.21
10 Orozco, Mayra FR Thornton Fractional North 6:58.76
11 Thompson, Mollie JR Centralia 7:00.51
12 French, Juliana JR Sparta 7:01.65
13 Jackson, Cetera JR Sparta 7:09.26
14 Monnet, Alexis FR Effingham 7:12.56
15 Lopez, Jazmin SO Effingham 7:13.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Addie FR Collinsville 6:04.90
2 Edmonds, Katie SO Edwardsville 6:10.33
3 Childers, Ashlee SO Carterville 6:20.76
4 Dolbee, Spring FR Marshall County 6:24.36
5 Craig, Dianna FR Edwardsville 6:24.41
6 Allen, Brooke SO Edwardsville 6:24.73
7 Calvert, Jacklynn SO Frankfort 6:30.01
8 Hansen, Madeline FR Belleville West 6:47.11
9 Cain, Ashley SO Harrisburg 6:54.73
10 Warnecke, Whitney SO Belleville West 7:10.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 5:53.29
2 baker, Jordan SR Marion 5:54.27
3 Luster, Brittany SR Belleville West 5:58.35
4 Bushue, Kate FR Mt. Vernon 5:58.50
5 Mattingly, Zoe SR Mt. Vernon 5:59.66
6 Edwards, Shalyn FR Metro-East Lutheran 6:08.05
7 Ayuen, Agok SO Rock Island 6:13.98
8 Donaldson, Bethany SR Effingham 6:14.25
9 Wilson, Claire SO Murray 6:19.19
10 Ciganovich, Bria SR Murphysboro 6:30.58
11 Bauer, Camilla SO Mt. Vernon 6:53.74
12 Olkoski, Kelsie SO Christopher 7:12.17
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 5:04.66
2 Lapp, Samantha SR O'Fallon 5:32.42
3 Buch, Angela JR O'Fallon 5:36.60
4 DeDecker, Brandy SR Murphysboro 5:38.48
5 Martin, Kara SO Herrin 5:42.23
6 Neal, Sydney SR O'Fallon 5:49.28
7 Savannah, Ames SR Althoff 5:53.31
8 Sparks, Kenzley JR Murray 6:03.25
9 Ingenrieth, Abby JR Centralia 6:10.62
10 Brenning, Ashley SO Sparta 6:16.94
11 Chandler, Kyandra JR Nettleton -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sweatt, Allie SR Edwardsville 11:38.73
2 Lynn, Elizabeth JR Edwardsville 11:43.12
3 Lear, Reagan SR O'Fallon 11:57.88
4 Cherry, Hannah SR Carbondale 12:02.27
5 Nabb, Hannah SO O'Fallon 12:08.51
6 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 12:12.30
7 Farrell, Maura SO Herrin 12:24.32
8 George, Andrea SR O'Fallon 12:27.92
9 Sparks, Kenzley JR Murray 12:42.64
10 Johnson, Madeline JR Carbondale 12:48.16
11 Ingenrieth, Abby JR Centralia 12:54.20
12 Markowitz, Nara FR Edwardsville 13:01.98
13 Ciganovich, Bria SR Murphysboro 13:22.67
14 Alejo, Milie JR Belleville West 13:37.22
15 Inyart, Haley SO Belleville East 13:43.03
16 Carmien, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 13:43.10

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Miya JR Belleville East 9.74
2 Shaw, Earlisha SR Cahokia 9.90
3 Odom, I'Yana SR Cahokia 10.02
4 Anderson, Mariah JR Rock Island 10.13
5 Ayuen, Agok SO Rock Island 10.29
6 Russell, Stephanie JR Marshall County 10.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 9.11
2 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 9.43
3 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 9.51
4 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 9.77
5 Buford, Takyra SR Cahokia 10.16
6 Taylor, Tarynn FR Marion 10.74
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buford, Takyra SR Cahokia 9.89
2 Anderson, Mariah JR Rock Island 10.27
3 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 11.18
4 Eubanks, Bayley JR Sesser-Valier 11.19
5 Hollenkamp, Letia JR Mt. Vernon 11.58
6 Campbell, Grace FR Murray 11.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 9.77
2 Willis, Nicki JR Frankfort 12.26
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 9.84
2 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 10.53
3 Gossett, Maddie FR Christopher 10.55
4 Fletcher, Caroline SR Marion 11.05
5 Barlow, Skylure FR Dupo 11.15
6 Hill, Jayda SR O'Fallon 12.09
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Russell, Stephanie JR Marshall County 10.32
2 Ayuen, Agok SO Rock Island 10.32
3 Smith, Alexa JR Salem 10.42
4 Scott, Lakisa SO Thornton Fractional North 11.09
5 Horton, Charlene SO Thornton Fractional North 11.10
6 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 11.53
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 9.86
2 Taylor, Tarynn FR Marion 9.87
3 Wilson, Lynnsay SO Christopher 10.47
4 Lee, Heather JR O'Fallon 11.86
5 Crews, Madison FR Mt. Vernon 12.49
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meyer, Miranda SR Carterville 10.60
2 Goff, Sydney JR Marshall County 10.67
3 Chausse, Becca SO Red Bud 12.37
4 Thornberry, Chloe SO Red Bud 12.72
5 Jokerst, Molly FR Red Bud 12.92
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shaw, Earlisha SR Cahokia 9.96
2 Rodgers, Paige JR Christopher 10.63
3 Perry, Cyra SO Murray 11.63
4 Box, Aaliyah SO Edwardsville 11.82
5 Harvey, Kasey JR Metro-East Lutheran 12.68
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Odom, I'Yana SR Cahokia 10.23
2 Campbell, Dejah FR Belleville West 11.24
3 Mckinnon, Jasmine FR Dupo 11.43
4 Craig, Brooke FR Sparta 11.83
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Berry, Jasmine SR Belleville West 9.24
2 Anderson, Abigail SO Belleville East 11.04
3 Homa, Yasmine SO Murray 11.49
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dorsey, Miya JR Belleville East 10.11
2 Johnson, Erin SR Trenton-Wesclin 10.54
3 Heureman, Camryn FR Effingham 11.17
4 Kline, Alli SO Newton 11.61
5 Riley, Kaylie FR Marshall County 11.83
6 Timmerman, Danielle FR Metro-East Lutheran 12.49

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sparta A Daisha Dunn, Savanah Oliver,
Danielle Dodson, Amber Bleem
2:00.44
2 Patoka A , ,
,
2:07.42
3 Metro-East Lutheran A Olivia Daube, Quiarra Blue,
Annie Redden, Jessica Green
2:09.70
4 Apollo A Leslie Burns, Vanity McKenzie,
Sarah Tran, Breanna Reel
2:10.10
5 Marshall County B A Camila Ferreira, Trisha Martin,
Sydney Smothers, Karson Grizzard
2:10.39
6 Dupo A Taylor Winkler, Bailee Williams,
Abigail Mobbs, Brooke Bauer
2:21.43
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Althoff A Stover Krystian, Rachel Collins,
Jada Childs, Sanlin Jade
1:59.73
2 Benton A Kryslyn Fowler, Erin McDaniel,
Johnel Eubanks, Sydney Tate
2:00.30
3 Herrin A Ashley McVicker, Kara Martin,
Megan Stone, Reagan Hudson
2:00.66
4 Marshall County A Devan Doss, Gloria Freeman,
Sydney Goff, Lexie Myers
2:02.36
5 Harrisburg A Morgan Denbo, Kaylee Workman,
Bre Hernandez, Katrice Kyler
2:17.94
6 Mt. Vernon A Dazha Shelby, Deja Boyd,
Madison Crews, Monique Trimble
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Thornton Fractional North A Charlene Horton, Dasia Blackmon,
Sekiyah Ware, Chaciydah Heffner
1:52.11
2 Murray A Yasmine Homa, Grace Campbell,
Abby Therrell, Ann Taylor
1:55.69
3 Christopher A Paige Rodgers, Morgan Blain,
Emily Burkitt, Deja Whaley
1:58.64
4 Frankfort A Sarah Aldridge, Mary Dean,
Leanna Stanley, Alyssa Williams
2:03.83
5 Marion A Macey Adams, Orea Cosby,
Montana Brinson, Azariah Riley
2:05.57
6 Salem A Emily Baer, Alyssa Vest,
Morgann Burkett, Riley Anderson
2:05.73
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Chester A McKenzie Rucker, Sarah Bindel,
Rachel Clendenin, Maribeth Lawrence
1:54.18
2 Murphysboro A Ebonee Harris, Meagan Lindsey,
Angel Jones, Kierra Nolan
1:54.86
3 Edwardsville A Olivia Watson, Rikkail Berry,
Sydnee Valentine, Niya Wilson
1:55.35
4 Centralia A Alissa Ashlock, Davia Boyd,
Raven Wood, Jewel Eckhoff
1:58.27
5 Collinsville A Dezrae Hosier, Danielle Ellis,
Zharya Hammock, Jessika Sillas
2:00.45
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rock Island A Mystique Thompson, LaCresha Linton,
Cynthia Meyers, Hannah Willhite
1:43.32
2 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Lakena Harmon,
Paris Jacobs, Earlisha Shaw
1:46.37
3 O'Fallon A Jasmine Bonds, Kersten Douglas,
Jayda Hill, Aleasha Jones
1:48.02
4 Belleville East A Sidne' Williamson, Tamar Mosby,
Brittani Phillips, Maronjanie Jones
1:51.34
5 Newton A Madison Kinder, McKendra Barthelme,
Taylor Johnson, Hannah Litzelman
1:52.93
6 Belleville West A Abrea Hopson, Alandra Sanders,
Dejah Campbell, Kameron Frazier
1:54.34

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dupo A Alyssa Strubberg, Kailey Heusohn,
Jasmine Mckinnon, Taylor Winkler
5:02.08
2 Red Bud A Kalli Hentis, Keri Burmester,
Rachel Liefer, Brooke Supancic
5:04.15
3 Harrisburg A Morgan Denbo, Tiffanie Milligan,
Ashley Cain, Miranda Elders
5:05.23
4 Sparta A Savanah Oliver, Aleysha Kempfer,
Ashley Brenning, Amber Bleem
5:06.00
5 Mt. Vernon A Letia Hollenkamp, Deja Boyd,
Shalyn Crane, Kaylin King
5:13.87
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carterville A Aurora Breeden, Madison Meyer,
Amy Pilz, Miranda Meyer
4:34.78
2 Marion A Madeline Bruce, Marquisha Edwards,
Jada McLorn, Brianna Holmes
4:49.33
3 Herrin A Coral Viernow, Lexi Wieland,
Carson Burris, Brooklyn Schlappi
4:50.22
4 Althoff A Harla Marie, Destiny Johnson,
Cash Danielle, Ames Savannah
4:58.91
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Kaylia Fann, Ty Shay Turman,
Kendell Jones, Suzanna Del Rio
4:42.01
2 Centralia A Alexia Ryan, Davia Boyd,
Drew Britton, Zoe Overton
4:52.47
3 Benton A Kryslyn Fowler, Erin McDaniel,
Marcy Mendez, Hannah Wilder
4:58.35
4 Christopher A Emily Burkitt, Lynnsay Wilson,
Brittany Brooks, Kelsie Olkoski
5:14.41
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marshall County A Rachel Prange, Lexie Myers,
Sydney Goff, Stephanie Russell
4:44.27
2 St. Thomas More A Cathie Seebauer, Morgan Carmien,
Regan Kelley, Elizabeth Bristow
4:53.31
3 Salem A Saegan Phillips, Morgann Burkett,
Allie Hood, Esther Schwanaman
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Chester A MiKayla Atchison, Sarah Bindel,
Maribeth Lawrence, Cherree Miller
4:25.11
2 Newton A Madison Kinder, Hannah Litzelman,
Lexie Davidson, Taylor Johnson
4:25.74
3 Belleville East A Sydney Hartung, Jayda Fowler,
Alexi Childs, Miya Dorsey
4:39.83
4 Thornton Fractional North A Makayla Bass, Sekiyah Ware,
Monica Munoz, Dannie Segers
5:04.04
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Mariya Hudson, Mar'Shae Scott,
Paris Jacobs, Earlisha Shaw
4:12.49
2 Belleville West A Dejah Campbell, Ni'Jia McNamee,
Kelsey Shannon, Jasmine Berry
4:15.35
3 O'Fallon A Tami Cardenas, Athena Eccher,
Aleasha Jones, Heather Lee
4:17.18
4 Rock Island A Kirsten Tauke, Mariah Anderson,
Hannah Willhite, Cynthia Meyers
4:18.04
5 Edwardsville A Alexis Mason, Tatiania Perry,
Jenna Krone, Amber Miller
4:31.01
6 Murphysboro A Brandy DeDecker, Meagan Lindsey,
Rebecca Shields, Taija Nelson
4:31.86

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metro-East Lutheran A Karly Schley, Gretchen Engelbrecht,
Danielle Anderson, Shalyn Edwards
11:26.41
2 Sparta A Aleysha Kempfer, Cetera Jackson,
Lydia Jaja, Ashley Brenning
11:34.58
3 Marion A Jordan baker, Faith Hudgens,
Lesley Pasquera, Alyssa Miller
11:34.80
4 Frankfort A Lindsey Williams, Hannah Melvin,
Hannah Cunningham, Jacklynn Calvert
11:45.69
5 Benton A Jenna Johnston, Tayloran Miller,
Hannah Wilder, Theresa Heinz
12:19.92
6 Dupo A Kailey Heusohn, Shana Foster,
Ashley Sottoriva, Brooke Bauer
12:37.42
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Herrin A Maura Farrell, Kara Martin,
Brooklyn Schlappi, Jamera Hubbard
10:53.68
2 Chester A Cherree Miller, Ellen Blechle,
Elizabeth Heffernan, MiKayla Atchison
11:17.67
3 Belleville West A Brittany Luster, Arial Taylor,
Brianna Schaefer, Madeline Hansen
11:33.56
4 Marshall County A Spring Dolbee, Vanessa Smith,
Jade Ford, Hannah McDuffie
11:34.04
5 Salem A Saegan Phillips, Allie Hood,
Esther Schwanaman, Emily Daniels
11:42.18
6 Harrisburg A Miranda Elders, Ashley Cain,
Rann Kiara, Tiffanie Milligan
11:46.12
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 O'Fallon A Angela Buch, Tami Cardenas,
Athena Eccher, Marta Durk
10:19.72
2 Edwardsville A Bailey McGuire, Gabriella Romano,
Danielle Bohannon, Colleen Corkery
10:39.23
3 Rock Island A Kirsten Tauke, Claire Bacon,
Joshephine Iradukundo, Agok Ayuen
10:56.66
4 Carterville A Aurora Breeden, Ashlee Childers,
Megan Adams, Devon Gaston
10:58.52
5 Mt. Vernon A Zoe Mattingly, Olivia Zedalia,
Camilla Bauer, Kate Bushue
11:10.96
6 Belleville East A Sydney Hartung, Cassidy Anderson,
Sarah Gompers, Maggie Munie
11:29.52
7 Althoff A Ames Savannah, Amani Ellis,
Maggie Reimer, Kyleigh Vaught
11:59.53

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Kelsey SR Belleville West 5' 4.0"
2 Watson-Blake, Maya FR O'Fallon 5' 2.0"
3 Campbell, Grace FR Murray 5' 2.0"
4 Blackburn, Deborrah SR Edwardsville 5' 0.0"
5 Nolan, Kierra SR Murphysboro 5' 0.0"
6 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 5' 0.0"
7 Robinson, Lexie JR O'Fallon 5' 0.0"
8 Piersol, Kayla SR Frankfort 5' 0.0"
9 Meyers, Cynthia JR Rock Island 4' 10.0"
10 Carter, Casey SO O'Fallon 4' 10.0"
11 Keitel, Kelly JR Effingham 4' 8.0"
12 Kuldell, Natalie JR Belleville East 4' 8.0"
13 Saliez, Jaidon SO Frankfort 4' 8.0"
14 Mosby, Tamar SO Belleville East 4' 8.0"
15 Jones, Brantlea JR Harrisburg 4' 8.0"
16 Hood, Allie SR Salem 4' 8.0"
17 Marie, Harla JR Althoff 4' 8.0"
18 Craig, Brooke FR Sparta 4' 6.0"
19 Kline, Alli SO Newton 4' 6.0"
20 Smithenry, Stacey SR Newton 4' 6.0"
21 Fowler, Jayda JR Belleville East 4' 6.0"
22 Jacobs, Sara SR Murphysboro 4' 6.0"
23 Fletcher, Caroline SR Marion 4' 6.0"
24 Jones, Makayla JR Belleville West 4' 6.0"
25 Gossett, Maddie FR Christopher 4' 6.0"
26 Kennedy, Cedreahna FR Rock Island 4' 6.0"
27 Riley, Kaylie FR Marshall County 4' 4.0"
28 Burkitt, Emily SO Christopher 4' 4.0"
29 Redden, Annie JR Metro-East Lutheran 4' 4.0"
30 Scott, Lachundria SR Cahokia 4' 4.0"
31 Cosby, Orea FR Marion -
32 Beaupre, Sydney JR Harrisburg -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Lindsey SR Harrisburg 12' 0.0"
2 Lewis, Shelby JR Apollo 9' 6.0"
3 Bickett, Jaci SR Henderson County 9' 6.0"
4 Stosberg, Kelsey SR Collinsville 8' 6.0"
5 Korany-Riedle, Kassie SR O'Fallon 8' 6.0"
6 Shepard, Iva SR O'Fallon 8' 6.0"
7 Hoke, Bria SR Cahokia -
8 Fishbein, Anna SR Belleville West -
9 Hoyt, Abby JR Centralia -
10 Nadler, Riley SO O'Fallon -
11 Kelso, Amanda SO Murphysboro -
12 Bliven, Teah SR Trenton-Wesclin -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 16' 10.0"
2 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 16' 7.5"
3 Willhite, Hannah SO Rock Island 16' 6.0"
4 Barthelme, McKendra SO Newton 16' 1.0"
5 Frazier, Kameron FR Belleville West 15' 10.0"
6 Golliday, Charde SO Mt. Vernon 15' 10.0"
7 Hoover, Mariah SO Rock Island 15' 8.0"
8 Bonds, Jasmine SR O'Fallon 15' 7.5"
9 Ashlock, Alissa FR Centralia 15' 6.0"
10 Hopson, Abrea JR Belleville West 15' 0.5"
11 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 14' 10.0"
12 Lawrence, Maribeth SR Chester 14' 0.0"
13 Nolan, Kierra SR Murphysboro 13' 10.5"
14 Sanders, Alandra SO Belleville West 13' 0.0"
15 Lockett, Nautica SO O'Fallon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Mariya SR Cahokia 16' 7.75"
2 Williamson, Sidne' JR Belleville East 16' 6.0"
3 Bruce, Madeline FR Marion 15' 10.5"
4 James, Emani SO Thornton Fractional North 15' 2.75"
5 Marie, Harla JR Althoff 15' 1.5"
6 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 15' 0.75"
7 Blain, Morgan JR Christopher 15' 0.0"
8 Jines, Mary SO O'Fallon 15' 0.0"
9 Davidson, Lexie JR Newton 14' 11.5"
10 Liefer, Rachel JR Red Bud 13' 10.0"
11 DeNeal, Amethyst SR Harrisburg 13' 9.0"
12 Berry, Rikkail SO Edwardsville 13' 5.5"
13 Miller, Amber FR Edwardsville 13' 0.0"
14 Valentine, Sydnee SO Edwardsville 11' 3.0"
15 Johnson, Destiny FR Althoff -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Homa, Yasmine SO Murray 15' 7.5"
2 Mosby, Bynesha SR Belleville East 14' 10.5"
3 Scott, Lachundria SR Cahokia 14' 7.75"
4 Britton, Drew FR Centralia 14' 4.5"
5 Therrell, Abby FR Murray 14' 3.5"
6 Taylor, Ann FR Murray 14' 2.0"
7 Engelkins, Braniqueka SO Centralia 14' 2.0"
8 DeDecker, Brandy SR Murphysboro 13' 11.75"
9 Griffith, Morgan FR Frankfort 13' 2.0"
10 Burkett, Morgann JR Salem 13' 2.0"
11 Jacobs, Sara SR Murphysboro 12' 8.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fowler, Kryslyn SR Benton 14' 6.0"
2 Goff, Sydney JR Marshall County 14' 3.5"
3 Shelby, Dazha FR Mt. Vernon 13' 9.5"
4 Tate, Sydney FR Benton 13' 9.5"
5 Heffner, Chaciydah JR Thornton Fractional North 13' 8.5"
6 Bauer, Brooke SO Dupo 12' 7.5"
7 Eubanks, Johnel FR Benton 12' 6.75"
8 Harris, Aminah SO Mt. Vernon 11' 11.0"
9 Barnett, Taylar SR Frankfort 11' 10.75"
10 Mitchell, Gabbie SR Metro-East Lutheran 11' 5.5"
11 Whaley, Deja FR Christopher 11' 4.0"
12 Jones, Brantlea JR Harrisburg 11' 3.5"
13 Reel, Breanna SO Apollo 10' 4.0"
14 Mobbs, Abigail JR Dupo -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SO Rock Island 36' 7.0"
2 Jones, Ciara SR O'Fallon 35' 11.0"
3 Mosby, Bynesha SR Belleville East 35' 10.0"
4 Lewis, Raynesha SR Cahokia 35' 4.5"
5 James, Emani SO Thornton Fractional North 34' 9.0"
6 Glynn, Haley FR Murray 34' 0.0"
7 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 33' 11.0"
8 Scott, Mar'Shae SR Cahokia 33' 5.0"
9 Watson, Olivia SO Edwardsville 31' 11.5"
10 Alphin, Savannah SR Belleville West 31' 3.5"
11 Acoff, Alexis JR O'Fallon 31' 0.25"
12 Blain, Morgan JR Christopher 31' 0.0"
13 Anderson, Abigail SO Belleville East 30' 11.0"
14 Green, Cassi JR Effingham 30' 4.0"
15 Lawrence, Maribeth SR Chester 29' 6.5"
16 Mitchell, Gabbie SR Metro-East Lutheran 28' 11.0"
17 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Mackenzie FR O'Fallon 32' 1.0"
2 DeNeal, Amethyst SR Harrisburg 31' 9.5"
3 Burkitt, Emily SO Christopher 31' 0.0"
4 Pulley, Christyon SR Cahokia 30' 9.0"
5 Ware, Sekiyah SR Thornton Fractional North 29' 11.5"
6 Mckinnon, Jasmine FR Dupo -
7 Fletcher, Caroline SR Marion -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Lashonda SR Cahokia 42' 5.0"
2 Townsend, Daisha SR Cahokia 39' 6.0"
3 Maines, Latavia FR Centralia 37' 11.0"
4 Mack, Bralon SO Herrin 36' 11.0"
5 Person, Sian SO Carbondale 36' 10.0"
6 Cara, Brooks SR Althoff 35' 3.0"
7 Jackson, Venetia SR Murray 34' 7.0"
8 Chappel, Jessie SO Edwardsville 34' 0.0"
9 Hutton, Reanna SO Centralia 33' 10.0"
10 Wilson, Lynnsay SO Christopher 32' 2.0"
11 Wyatt, Reise SR Newton 32' 2.0"
12 Liefer, Rachel JR Red Bud 31' 3.0"
13 Morgan, Gabrielle SO Collinsville 30' 11.0"
14 Brooks, Brittany SO Christopher 30' 0.0"
15 Amari, Fennoy JR Althoff 25' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finn, Sam SO Frankfort 32' 8.0"
2 Hayden, Christy SR Benton 30' 10.0"
3 Schimpf, Carleigh SO Murphysboro 30' 9.0"
4 Abney, Alexis FR Benton 30' 7.0"
5 Cantrell, Kearstin SR Newton 30' 3.0"
6 Henry, Ashley JR Mt. Vernon 30' 2.0"
7 Salone, Amaria JR Herrin 29' 9.0"
8 Maloney, Savannah FR Edwardsville 28' 10.0"
9 Mathis, Ashayla SO Carbondale 28' 10.0"
10 Abney, Makayla FR Benton 28' 8.0"
11 Cobb, Jenna SR Patoka 28' 1.0"
12 Jones, Katelynn SR Mt. Vernon 27' 9.0"
13 Campbell, C'Andria FR Belleville West 25' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herbert, Aurora SO Metro-East Lutheran 32' 5.0"
2 Nelson, Sydney SO Marshall County 30' 7.0"
3 Thompson, Olivia SR O'Fallon 30' 3.0"
4 Mclean, Nija SO Collinsville 30' 2.0"
5 Hartrich, Grace FR Newton 28' 11.0"
6 Edwards, Morgan SR Marshall County 28' 7.5"
7 Boykin, Rakiyah FR O'Fallon 28' 7.0"
8 Gusentine, Brittney SO Herrin 24' 8.5"
9 Theis, Abbey SO Murphysboro 24' 0.0"
10 Stewart, Emily SO Frankfort 23' 7.0"
11 McFarland, Lily SO Sesser-Valier 23' 3.0"
12 Clark, Tiffany SO Edwardsville 22' 2.0"
13 Bennett, Kim JR Dupo 21' 11.0"
14 Brooks, Chynna SR Sparta 21' 6.0"
15 Karyn, Burrell JR Althoff 21' 6.0"
16 Stricklin, Rebecca JR Harrisburg 18' 6.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crippen, Cheyeanne JR Dupo 29' 10.0"
2 Ozoh, Chinereye FR Thornton Fractional North 28' 9.0"
3 Woods, Bethany SR Frankfort 23' 11.0"
4 Carter, Alex FR Marion 23' 10.0"
5 Drury, Mackenzie JR Apollo 23' 7.0"
6 McLorn, Artaya SR Marion 22' 8.0"
7 Greer, Shannon SR Carbondale 22' 3.0"
8 FInke, Emily FR Murphysboro 21' 10.0"
9 Hurley, Jazmine SR Sparta 21' 8.0"
10 Zimmer, Nicole FR Red Bud 21' 3.0"
11 Boone, Destany SO Harrisburg 20' 9.0"
12 Stephens, Abby JR Dupo 20' 6.0"
13 Garden, Alexa SR Salem 19' 9.0"
14 Morris, China JR Marion 16' 2.0"
15 Williams, Courtney SR Metro-East Lutheran 14' 5.0"