A-W Titans F/S Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Monmouth-Roseville99
Annawan93
Bushnell-Prairie City92
Farmington88
Sherrard75
ROWVA69
AlWood46
Galva22
United19

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 11.66 10
2 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 11.78 8
3 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.92 6
4 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.05 4
5 Reed, James SO Annawan 12.06 3
6 Ferguson, Kyle FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.41 2
7 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 12.54 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 11.88
2 Reed, James SO Annawan 11.97
3 Ferguson, Richard FR United 12.68
4 Schultz, Blake SO ROWVA 13.11
5 Hammer, Levy SO Annawan 13.13
6 White, Jacob FR AlWood 13.55
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.09
2 Lang, Jacob SO AlWood 13.13
3 Huston, Noah FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.55
4 Oak, Dalton FR Sherrard 13.69
5 Ginther, Gavin FR Galva 13.83
6 Christian, Jonathon FR Sherrard 13.84
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 11.83
2 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 12.35
3 Ferguson, Kyle FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.36
4 Mono, Alfred FR United 12.61
5 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.18
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.12
2 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 12.48
3 Sipp, Caleb SO AlWood 12.84
4 Colbrese, Tavis FR United 15.00
5 Campbell, Kyle FR Monmouth-Roseville 15.38

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mono, Alfred FR United 25.99 1
2 Ferguson, Richard FR United 26.61
3 Huston, Noah FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.40
4 Yocum, Brodie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Sam FR Sherrard 26.68
2 Livingston, Brandon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26.87
3 Williams, Zach FR Monmouth-Roseville 27.66
4 Lang, Jacob SO AlWood 28.25
5 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 28.96
6 Ginther, Gavin FR Galva 29.01
7 Samuel, Alex SO Galva 32.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 24.10 10
2 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 24.45 8
3 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 24.67 6
4 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.88 4
5 Reed, James SO Annawan 25.00 3
6 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 25.56 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stone, Jacob FR AlWood 1:04.44
2 Lepisto , Tristan FR ROWVA 1:09.32
3 Chapman, Kenny SO Annawan 1:10.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schultz, Blake SO ROWVA 59.78 4
2 Williams, Zach FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.25
3 Ashby, Ethan FR AlWood 1:04.62
4 Hawk, Blaze SO United 1:06.27
5 Howard, Tyrese FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:08.12
6 Russell, Ryan FR Galva 1:08.27
7 Goss, Brett FR ROWVA 1:10.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 54.67 10
2 Kissner, Luke FR Sherrard 55.73 8
3 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 57.66 6
4 Lewallen, Jacob SO Bushnell-Prairie City 59.84 3
5 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 1:00.34 2
6 Akins, Zechariah SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:00.88 1
7 Matney, Hunter FR Annawan 1:06.62

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 2:27.14 2
2 Singleton, Ethan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:31.04
3 Woodbury, Cameron FR AlWood 2:35.68
4 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 2:38.26
5 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 2:41.89
6 Hawk, Blaze SO United 2:44.31
7 Niemeyer, Trenton FR Galva 2:59.18
8 Fortino, Jacob FR AlWood 3:11.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 2:12.30 10
2 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:15.31 8
3 Bersell, Mike SO Galva 2:16.76 6
4 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 2:21.05 4
5 Campagna, Kyle FR ROWVA 2:26.91 3
6 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 2:27.34 1
7 Lockwood, Garret FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:31.12
8 Batson, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:33.12

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:09.26 10
2 Ausdale, Graham SO Sherrard 5:11.77 8
3 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 5:16.60 6
4 Bersell, Mike SO Galva 5:19.11 4
5 Johnson, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5:30.58 3
6 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 5:43.50 2
7 Kuberski , Dylan FR ROWVA 5:43.81 1
8 Singleton, Ethan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:44.97
9 Lebel, Zach FR Sherrard 5:56.49
10 Lockwood, Garret FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:56.65
11 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 6:06.81
12 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 6:14.12
13 Welch, Troy SO Sherrard 6:14.26
14 Akins, Zechariah SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:19.46
15 Mathews, Izac SO ROWVA 6:23.24
16 Poppy, John FR AlWood 6:37.61
17 Todd, Mitchell FR AlWood 6:44.26
18 Fortino, Jacob FR AlWood 7:17.88

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 11:31.16 10
2 Johnson, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12:02.71 8
3 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 12:12.66 6
4 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 12:44.84 4
5 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 13:16.83 3
6 Poppy, John FR AlWood 13:22.15 2
7 Todd, Mitchell FR AlWood 13:24.53 1
8 Niemeyer, Trenton FR Galva 13:26.91

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 17.51 10
2 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 20.34 8
3 Strand, Alex FR AlWood 22.06 6
4 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 22.07 4
5 Stone, AJ SO Galva 22.59 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 50.67 10
2 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 52.07 8
3 Panzu, Obed FR Monmouth-Roseville 53.92 6
4 Strand, Alex FR AlWood 56.29 4
5 Welch, Nathan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.45 3
6 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.89 2

Men's High Jump Start 4'10"   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 6' 0.0" 10
2 Ferguson, Richard FR United 5' 4.0" 8
3 Kissner, Luke FR Sherrard 5' 4.0" 6
4 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 5' 2.0" 4
5 Mono, Alfred FR United 5' 2.0" 3
6 Miller, Dalton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0" 2
7 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 5' 0.0" 1
8 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 4' 10.0"
9 Gibson , Micheal FR ROWVA 4' 10.0"
10 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammer, Levy SO Annawan 10' 6.0" 10
2 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 10' 6.0" 8
3 Norton, Mike SO Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 0.0" 6
4 Yocum, Brodie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 6.0" 4
5 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 19' 10.0" 10
2 Kelly, Cameron FR Galva 18' 6.5" 8
3 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 5.0" 3
4 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 0.0" 1
5 Johnson, Tyler FR ROWVA 16' 11.0"
6 Ferguson, Richard FR United 15' 11.0"
7 Ferguson, Kyle FR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 6.5"
8 Brown, Michael SO United 12' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 10.0" 6
2 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 9.0" 4
3 Reed, Brockton FR AlWood 17' 2.0" 2
4 Stark, Riley SO Sherrard 16' 3.0"
5 Bumann, Jack FR AlWood 16' 3.0"
6 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 14' 6.0"
7 Oak, Dalton FR Sherrard 13' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 39' 2.0" 10
2 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 38' 4.5" 6
3 Stark, Riley SO Sherrard 36' 9.0" 4
4 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 34' 10.5" 2
5 Neal, Sam FR Sherrard 34' 9.0" 1
6 Welker, Kyle SO Farmington 31' 7.0"
7 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 29' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James SO Annawan 38' 8.5" 8
2 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 9.0" 3
3 Campagna, Kyle FR ROWVA 33' 1.5"
4 Goss, Brett FR ROWVA 29' 0.5"
5 Gibson , Micheal FR ROWVA 27' 11.0"
6 Russell, Ryan FR Galva 27' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jacob FR AlWood 37' 1.5" 6
2 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 36' 6.0" 3
3 Roling, Tyler FR Sherrard 31' 5.0"
4 Turney, John FR Farmington 31' 2.0"
5 Cook, Tommy SO Farmington 29' 9.5"
6 Nicholayson, Joseph FR AlWood 28' 3.0"
7 Schnowske, Wade FR AlWood 28' 2.5"
8 lenzen, Cole FR Farmington 27' 8.5"
9 Litwiler, Bryce SO Sherrard 25' 0.5"
10 Campbell, Kyle FR Monmouth-Roseville 23' 7.5"
11 Gardner, Jonathan SO Sherrard 23' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 39' 3.0" 10
2 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 38' 9.0" 8
3 Tippett, Nathen SO United 37' 0.0" 4
4 McDorman, Marshall FR United 34' 8.0" 2
5 Kelly, Cameron FR Galva 34' 7.0" 1
6 Baker, Terrell SO Annawan 32' 1.0"
7 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SO ROWVA 31' 7.0"
8 Lemley, Jordan FR United 30' 8.0"
9 McEwen, John FR Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 4.0"
10 Chapman, Kenny SO Annawan 24' 3.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SO ROWVA 104' 1.0" 6
2 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 100' 3.0" 4
3 Tippett, Nathen SO United 96' 5.0" 1
4 Kelly, Cameron FR Galva 92' 5.0"
5 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 90' 9.0"
6 Lemley, Jordan FR United 89' 4.0"
7 Baker, Terrell SO Annawan 88' 2.0"
8 McDorman, Marshall FR United 85' 2.0"
9 McEwen, John FR Bushnell-Prairie City 62' 2.0"
10 Chapman, Kenny SO Annawan 51' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Tommy SO Farmington 109' 3.0" 10
2 White, Jacob FR AlWood 104' 4.0" 8
3 Smyers, Alex SO Monmouth-Roseville 97' 8.0" 3
4 Sipp, Caleb SO AlWood 97' 7.0" 2
5 Roling, Tyler FR Sherrard 91' 2.0"
6 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 84' 9.0"
7 Turney, John FR Farmington 81' 4.0"
8 lenzen, Cole FR Farmington 77' 2.0"
9 Nicholayson, Joseph FR AlWood 76' 9.0"
10 Gardner, Jonathan SO Sherrard 56' 5.0"
11 Campbell, Kyle FR Monmouth-Roseville 55' 2.0"
12 Richardson, Dale FR Sherrard 40' 1.0"