BWP 5-team

Scores:
Men's Score
ROWVA144
Bushnell-West Prairie74
Annawan71
Princeville38
United19
 
Women's Score
Annawan128
ROWVA81
Bushnell-West Prairie68
Princeville66
United7

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mono, Alfred FR United 12.72 1
2 Paul, William SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14.31
3 Gorman, Colton JR ROWVA 14.34
4 Schweppe, Jacob JR Annawan 15.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawk, Blaze SO United 13.55
2 Ferguson, Kyle SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14.00
3 Otley, Conner FR Annawan 14.05
4 Andrews, Jimmy SO Princeville 14.45
5 Lewallen, Jacob SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14.48
6 Colbrese, Tavis FR United 14.50
7 Tuthill, Riley FR Annawan 14.58
8 Dunn, Jake JR United -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, John SR ROWVA 11.88 8
2 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-West Prairie 11.95 6
3 Humphreys, Nich SR Princeville 12.18 4
4 Reed, James SO Annawan 12.42 2
5 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 12.78
6 Davis, Jalen JR Annawan 12.88

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Tyrese SR Bushnell-West Prairie 28.75
2 Brown, Michael SO United 30.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Livingston, Brandon SR Bushnell-West Prairie 27.23 1
2 Villareal, Antonio JR United 27.65
3 Dunn, Jake JR United 28.52
4 Paul, William SR Bushnell-West Prairie 29.78
5 Hawk, Blaze SO United 30.12
6 Andrews, Jimmy SO Princeville 38.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, John SR ROWVA 24.22 8
2 Frankhauser, Jacob SR Bushnell-West Prairie 24.75 6
3 Reed, James SO Annawan 25.79 4
4 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 26.29 2
5 Matney, Hunter FR Annawan 29.11

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Richard FR United 1:03.37
2 Dunn, Jake JR United 1:06.85
3 Hawk, Blaze SO United 1:10.57
4 Howe, Austin SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:10.74
5 Goss, Brett FR ROWVA 1:13.59
6 Howard, Tyrese SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:16.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, John SR ROWVA 53.34 8
2 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 55.75 6
3 VanLaningham, Austin SO Princeville 58.18 4
4 Nichols, Tanner JR Annawan 59.02 2
5 Lewallen, Jacob SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:00.40 1
6 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 1:00.84
7 Paul, William SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:03.27
8 Matney, Hunter FR Annawan 1:03.49

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Leif JR Princeville 2:27.64 1
2 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 2:33.06
3 Williamson, Isaac FR ROWVA 2:33.93
4 Lockwood, Garret SR Bushnell-West Prairie 2:34.21
5 Burnett, Adam FR United 2:48.02
6 Baker, Jarod FR Princeville 2:50.08
7 Ray, Jordan JR Princeville 3:01.12
8 Roe, Logan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 3:05.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael JR Annawan 2:05.46 8
2 Baker, Jacob SR Princeville 2:18.12 6
3 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 2:23.76 4
4 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-West Prairie 2:25.84 2
5 Erickson, Colin SR ROWVA 2:31.56
6 Campagna, Kyle FR ROWVA 2:33.91
7 Baele, Cody SR Annawan 2:44.14
8 Welch, Nathan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 2:55.56

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Michael JR Annawan 4:40.00 8
2 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 5:06.47 6
3 Baker, Jacob SR Princeville 5:08.56 4
4 VanDeWostine, Bryent SO ROWVA 5:10.41 2
5 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 5:35.52 1
6 Phillips, Leif JR Princeville 5:44.40
7 Williamson, Isaac FR ROWVA 5:50.97
8 Davis, Keith SO Annawan 5:51.75
9 Kuberski , Dylan FR ROWVA 5:59.41
10 Singleton, Ethan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 6:00.15
11 Burnett, Adam FR United 6:30.84
12 Ray, Jordan JR Princeville 6:47.96

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baele, Cody SR Annawan 10:47.74 8
2 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 10:51.93 6
3 VanDeWostine, Bryent SO ROWVA 11:39.58 4
4 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell-West Prairie 11:55.97 2
5 Kuberski , Dylan FR ROWVA 13:05.40
6 Baker, Jarod FR Princeville 13:07.24 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell-West Prairie 17.21 8
2 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 17.96 6
3 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-West Prairie 19.20 4
4 Villareal, Antonio JR United 21.17 2
5 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 21.40 1

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 46.18 8
2 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 49.38 6
3 Brown, Michael SO United 59.78 4

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 6' 2.0" 8
2 Woodside, Kyle JR ROWVA 6' 0.0" 6
3 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-West Prairie 5' 10.0" 4
4 Mono, Alfred FR United 5' 4.0" 2
5 Ferguson, Richard FR United 5' 2.0" 1
6 Dir, Noah SO Annawan 5' 0.0"
7 Gibson , Micheal FR ROWVA 5' 0.0"
8 Miller, Dalton SR Bushnell-West Prairie 4' 10.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Tyler FR ROWVA 15' 6.0"
2 Humphreys, Nich SR Princeville 15' 2.0"
3 Villareal, Antonio JR United 14' 10.0"
4 Ferguson, Kyle SR Bushnell-West Prairie 13' 11.0"
5 Urbanc, Gabe SO Princeville 13' 10.0"
6 Schweppe, Jacob JR Annawan 13' 2.5"
7 Baker, Jarod FR Princeville 13' 2.5"
8 Brown, Michael SO United 12' 8.0"
9 Hawk, Blaze SO United 12' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomlin, Brad JR ROWVA 19' 10.5" 8
2 Landwehr, Alex SO Annawan 19' 6.5" 6
3 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-West Prairie 18' 3.0" 4
4 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 17' 9.0" 2
5 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 17' 2.5" 1
6 Mono, Alfred FR United 16' 7.5"
7 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-West Prairie 16' 5.5"
8 Snedden, Scott FR Princeville 16' 4.0"
9 Rock, Marcus FR Princeville 16' 2.0"
10 Baker, Chance SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14' 11.0"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 41' 0.0" 8
2 Reed, James SO Annawan 36' 11.0" 6
3 Bryan, Eric SR Annawan 36' 6.0" 4
4 Norris, Keegan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 35' 10.0" 2
5 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-West Prairie 35' 0.5" 1
6 Campagna, Kyle FR ROWVA 33' 4.5"
7 Ferguson, Richard FR United 33' 0.0"
8 Lane, Dean SR ROWVA 30' 6.5"
9 Gibson , Micheal FR ROWVA 29' 0.5"
10 Goss, Brett FR ROWVA 29' 0.0"
11 Brown, Michael SO United 26' 1.5"

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birdsell, Wyatt SR Bushnell-West Prairie 36' 2.0" 2
2 Furlong, Adam SR ROWVA 34' 7.0"
3 Bevard, Tristen SR Bushnell-West Prairie 31' 1.0"
4 Lemley, Jordan FR United 30' 8.0"
5 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SO ROWVA 28' 10.0"
6 Creek, Seth SR Bushnell-West Prairie 28' 8.0"
7 Chapman, Kenny SO Annawan 27' 4.0"
8 Colbrese, Tavis FR United 26' 10.0"
9 Henson, Brendan JR ROWVA 26' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Dustin SR Bushnell-West Prairie 42' 0.0" 8
2 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 38' 7.0" 6
3 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 37' 9.5" 4
4 Tippett, Nathen SO United 36' 1.5" 1
5 Wilson, Reaine SR Bushnell-West Prairie 35' 9.5"
6 Vincent, Blake SR Annawan 34' 8.0"
7 McDorman, Marshall FR United 34' 4.0"
8 Morey, Jordan SR Annawan 32' 7.0"
9 Oller, Nathan SR ROWVA 32' 4.0"
10 Smith, Shannon JR Annawan 32' 4.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lemley, Jordan FR United 91' 6.5"
2 Wilson, Reaine SR Bushnell-West Prairie 89' 6.0"
3 McDorman, Marshall FR United 82' 8.0"
4 Lane, Dean SR ROWVA 81' 4.0"
5 Colbrese, Tavis FR United 77' 6.0"
6 Furlong, Adam SR ROWVA 77' 0.0"
7 McEwen, John SR Bushnell-West Prairie 69' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Nathen SO United 126' 8.0" 8
2 Oller, Nathan SR ROWVA 109' 3.0" 6
3 Smith, Shannon JR Annawan 99' 6.0" 4
4 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 98' 3.0" 2
5 Baker, Terrell SO Annawan 94' 7.5" 1
6 Stevenson, Avery SO Annawan 92' 10.0"
7 Henson, Brendan JR ROWVA 84' 0.0"
8 Vincent, Blake SR Annawan 80' 7.0"
9 Logan, Dustin SR Bushnell-West Prairie 80' 5.0"
10 Morey, Jordan SR Annawan 74' 0.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Dominique SR Annawan 15.30
2 Morgan, Melissa FR Princeville 15.35
3 Smith, Courtney SR Bushnell-West Prairie 17.31
4 Coats, Morgan JR Princeville 18.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Emily SO Princeville 15.02 2
2 McGowan, Dria JR Annawan 15.22 1
3 Ruiz, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-West Prairie 15.99
4 Raposo, Blanca SR Bushnell-West Prairie 16.06
5 Alecos, Zoie FR Princeville 16.17
6 Kalb, Madison SO ROWVA 16.24
7 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 16.46
8 Foster, Allison SO ROWVA 16.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Tiffany SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14.62 8
2 Wagner, Savannah JR Princeville 14.75 6
3 Frankhauser, Kate SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14.92 4
4 Miller, Taylor SO Annawan 15.40
5 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 15.69
6 Baumgardner , Makayla SO ROWVA 16.04
7 Gillespie, Lauren SO Annawan 17.02

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Melissa FR Princeville 32.43
2 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 34.42
3 Alecos, Zoie FR Princeville 35.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgardner , Makayla SO ROWVA 31.94
2 Davis, Dominique SR Annawan 32.44
3 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 33.32
4 Ruiz, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-West Prairie 33.44
5 Coats, Vicky FR Princeville 34.53
6 Foster, Allison SO ROWVA 34.76
7 Coats, Morgan JR Princeville 37.23
8 Reeder, Jordan FR United 39.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Katie JR Annawan 28.35 8
2 DeMay, Kayla SO Annawan 28.61 6
3 Frankhauser, Kate SR Bushnell-West Prairie 29.78 4
4 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 30.28 2
5 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 30.30 1
6 Wagner, Savannah JR Princeville 30.83
7 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 31.52
8 Parker, Sierra SR Bushnell-West Prairie 32.37

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malinowski, Nicole SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:13.28 2
2 Nelson, Megan SO Annawan 1:16.18
3 Coats, Vicky FR Princeville 1:22.08
4 Alecos, Zoie FR Princeville 1:23.31
5 Reeder, Jordan FR United 1:36.64
6 Sullivan, Echo SR Bushnell-West Prairie 1:57.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Maddie SR Annawan 1:04.72 8
2 Wagner, Savannah JR Princeville 1:07.19 6
3 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 1:08.58 4
4 Smith, Haley SO ROWVA 1:16.15 1
5 Day, Elizabeth FR ROWVA 1:17.72
6 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SO Annawan 1:21.39
7 McClay, Lisa SO ROWVA 1:28.23
8 Coats, Morgan JR Princeville 1:32.12

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia SO Annawan 2:39.56 8
2 Bryant, Zara SR Bushnell-West Prairie 2:47.74 6
3 Kelton, Alexis JR Princeville 2:56.21 4
4 Parsons, Kristen SR Annawan 2:57.96 2
5 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 2:59.31 1
6 Gavin, Maddy FR United 3:02.72
7 Gomez, Sarah SO Annawan 3:03.81
8 Keener, Mykaela SO ROWVA 3:07.72
9 Beaird, Stephanie SR Bushnell-West Prairie 3:11.06
10 Gibbons, Ella JR ROWVA 3:23.00
11 McClay, Lisa SO ROWVA 3:41.68
12 Carlson, Montana SR ROWVA 3:47.49

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie FR Annawan 5:50.00 8
2 Knobloch, JaNae JR Princeville 6:10.84 6
3 Bryant, Zara SR Bushnell-West Prairie 6:18.99 4
4 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 6:30.68 2
5 Bishop, Caitlin JR United 6:32.56 1
6 Baele, Dana JR Annawan 6:35.68
7 Streitmatter, Whitney SR Princeville 6:46.24
8 Gavin, Maddy FR United 6:59.15
9 Schnere, Emma JR United 7:01.96
10 Gibbons, Ella JR ROWVA 7:10.34
11 Cassidy, Brianna SR Bushnell-West Prairie 8:23.87
12 Carlson, Montana SR ROWVA 8:31.81

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knobloch, JaNae JR Princeville 13:20.84 8
2 Bishop, Caitlin JR United 13:51.65 6
3 Cline, Kylie JR Annawan 14:01.43 4
4 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 14:17.90 2
5 Streitmatter, Whitney SR Princeville 14:23.62 1
6 Schnere, Emma JR United 15:26.08
7 Williams, Vanessa SR Bushnell-West Prairie 15:45.55

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sperry, Megan SO ROWVA 20.12
2 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 20.62
3 West, Cynthia FR United -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 17.19 8
2 Statler, AJ SR Bushnell-West Prairie 17.77 6
3 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 18.19 4
4 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 18.36 2
5 Brown, Abigail SR Annawan 18.39
6 Williams, Makenzie SR Bushnell-West Prairie 19.88 1
7 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 20.51

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 53.84 8
2 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 54.17 6
3 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 55.24 4
4 Brown, Lindsey SO Annawan 55.40 2
5 Sperry, Megan SO ROWVA 59.43
6 Seyfert, Marie JR Princeville 5:14.71 1

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 5' 2.0" 8
2 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 4' 10.0" 6
3 Miller, Taylor SO Annawan 4' 8.0" 4
4 Parker, Sierra SR Bushnell-West Prairie 4' 4.0" 2
5 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 4' 4.0"
6 Keener, Mykaela SO ROWVA 4' 6.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Call, Mackenzie SR Princeville 15' 6.0" 8
2 DeMay, Kayla SO Annawan 15' 5.25" 6
3 Thomson, Julia JR Annawan 15' 0.25" 4
4 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 14' 3.5" 2
5 Slater, Tiffany SR Bushnell-West Prairie 14' 2.0" 1
6 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 14' 1.5"
7 Malinowski, Nicole SR Bushnell-West Prairie 13' 6.5"
8 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 13' 3.5"
9 Kelton, Alexis JR Princeville 13' 0.5"
10 Raposo, Blanca SR Bushnell-West Prairie 12' 6.0"
11 Reeder, Jordan FR United 8' 3.25"
12 Smith, Courtney SR Bushnell-West Prairie -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomson, Katie JR Annawan 34' 4.0" 8
2 Medley, Becca JR Annawan 31' 7.75" 6
3 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 30' 3.75" 4
4 Kalb, Madison SO ROWVA 26' 7.5" 2
5 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-West Prairie 25' 8.25" 1
6 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-West Prairie 25' 3.75"
7 Raposo, Blanca SR Bushnell-West Prairie -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Call, Mackenzie SR Princeville 33' 0.0" 8
2 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 32' 8.0" 6
3 Norris, Kim SR Bushnell-West Prairie 30' 10.0" 4
4 Johnson, JeTara JR Annawan 28' 0.0" 2
5 DeClerk, Makayla JR Annawan 26' 10.0" 1
6 Raes, Ashley SO United 23' 1.0"
7 Duttlinger, Dell SO Princeville 22' 10.0"
8 Turner, Madelyn SR Bushnell-West Prairie 22' 3.0"
9 Evans, Taylor FR ROWVA 18' 6.0"
10 Larkin, Kaylee SR Bushnell-West Prairie -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 108' 8.0" 8
2 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 84' 4.0" 6
3 DeClerk, Makayla JR Annawan 70' 2.0" 4
4 Larkin, Kaylee SR Bushnell-West Prairie 60' 9.5" 2
5 Turner, Madelyn SR Bushnell-West Prairie 56' 0.0" 1
6 Johnson, JeTara JR Annawan 54' 8.0"
7 Evans, Taylor FR ROWVA 51' 5.0"