BWP Girls Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Elmwood118
ROWVA112
Cambridge95
Rushville-Industry92
Bushnell-Prairie City70
Warsaw56
Farmington50
Unity (Mendon)30
Illini Bluffs29
Cuba12
United11
Galva10
Astoria9
Seymour4

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 15.41
2 Nutt, Cheyanna SR Unity (Mendon) 16.50
3 West, Cynthia FR United 16.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Chelsea FR Warsaw 14.08 4
2 Kimler, Amber SR Cuba 14.20 1
3 Burgett, Savannah SO Astoria 14.31
4 Baumgardner , Makayla SO ROWVA 14.71
5 Kveton, Madison SR Astoria 15.31
6 Cooper, Rachel FR Seymour 15.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Abbie SR Galva 14.11 3
2 Smith, Mady JR Cambridge 14.16 2
3 Hull, Kylie JR Unity (Mendon) 14.26
4 Adkins, Melissa SR Cuba 14.39
5 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 14.53
6 Henze, Oakley SO Warsaw 14.61
7 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 14.89
8 Lawani, Nouriath SR Rushville-Industry 14.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah SR Elmwood 12.90 10
2 Slater, Tiffany FR Bushnell-Prairie City 13.77 8
3 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 13.97 6
4 Duncan, Taylor JR Illini Bluffs 14.05 5
5 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.42
6 Billingsley, Anna JR Rushville-Industry 14.48
7 McFall, Regan FR Elmwood 15.02

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Cynthia FR United 35.17
2 Schmidt, Samatha FR Galva 35.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Aleka JR Illini Bluffs 31.16
2 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 31.94
3 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 32.19
4 Malone, Brooke FR Seymour 32.49
5 Kveton, Madison SR Astoria 32.79
6 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 34.59
7 Seabloom, Erika FR Cambridge 36.80
8 Harkert, Elizabeth SR Cambridge 39.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adkins, Melissa SR Cuba 29.27 3
2 Duncan, Taylor JR Illini Bluffs 30.43
3 Kimler, Amber SR Cuba 30.77
4 Hill, Shea SR Galva 31.39
5 Ruiz, Kaitlyn JR Bushnell-Prairie City 31.85
6 Day, Elizabeth FR ROWVA 32.45
7 McKay, Skyler FR Warsaw 32.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatley, Hannah SR Elmwood 27.26 10
2 Doolin, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 28.65 8
3 Douglas, Brittney FR Warsaw 28.93 6
4 Teel, Payton JR Elmwood 29.00 5
5 Chance, Chalyn JR Rushville-Industry 29.20 4
6 Frankhauser, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.33 2
7 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 30.16 1

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haffner, Elizabeth SR Illini Bluffs 1:06.60 6
2 Chaney, Alannah FR Elmwood 1:07.89 4
3 Meyers, Allie FR Elmwood 1:10.31 2
4 O'Dell, Allison FR Warsaw 1:11.54 1
5 Smith, Courtney SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:20.08
6 Kitterman, Mackenzie SR Galva 1:29.14
7 Reeder, Jordan FR United 1:33.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 1:02.19 10
2 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 1:06.03 8
3 Ingles, Tessa FR Rushville-Industry 1:08.22 5
4 Nelson, Hunter FR Cambridge 1:09.66 3
5 Ward, Madeline SO Rushville-Industry 1:12.78
6 Butler, Sadye FR Seymour 1:30.76

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Ashlea FR Rushville-Industry 3:06.32
2 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 3:06.97
3 Beaird, Stephanie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:07.30
4 Butler, Sadye FR Seymour 3:25.62
5 Harvey, Kaniah SO Seymour 3:31.22
6 Gronewold, Kayla JR Unity (Mendon) 3:51.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Syfert, Samantha SR Warsaw 2:40.18 10
2 Wallace, Hannah SR Elmwood 2:40.62 7
3 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 2:40.62 7
4 Bryant, Zara SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:42.77 5
5 Churchill, Taylor FR Astoria 2:50.46 4
6 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 2:52.09 3
7 Gavin, Maddy FR United 2:52.57 2
8 Wooldridge, Kristin SO Rushville-Industry 2:56.62 1
9 Keener, Mykaela SO ROWVA 3:00.02
10 Johnson, Daisy FR Cambridge 3:03.90
11 Rosecrans, Sara SO Elmwood 3:07.15

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooldridge, Kristin SO Rushville-Industry 6:52.62
2 Smith, Jessie JR Cambridge 7:00.75
3 Lindsey, Ashlea FR Rushville-Industry 7:01.00
4 Gavin, Maddy FR United 7:18.43
5 Harvey, Kaniah SO Seymour 7:48.06
6 Cassidy, Brianna FR Bushnell-Prairie City 9:09.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunniway, Mariah SR Elmwood 6:01.56 10
2 Berger, Nikita FR Unity (Mendon) 6:10.00 8
3 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 6:12.21 6
4 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 6:14.84 5
5 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 6:20.52 4
6 Clough, Ariel JR Warsaw 6:23.24 3
7 Stufflebeam, Lauren SO Elmwood 6:29.61 2
8 Williams, Vanessa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:39.21 1
9 Johnson, Daisy FR Cambridge 6:43.46

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Book, Hannelore JR Elmwood 13:14.43 10
2 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 14:04.65 8
3 Bishop, Caitlin JR United 14:15.30 6
4 Gibbons, Ella JR ROWVA 15:09.93 5
5 Williams, Vanessa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15:35.37 4
6 Karn, Cassie FR Elmwood 15:41.28 3
7 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 15:55.78 2
8 Lung, Marissa FR Rushville-Industry 16:03.15 1
9 Cassidy, Brianna FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19:45.02

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKay, Skyler FR Warsaw 19.22 1
2 McGraw, Jayde FR Seymour 19.81
3 Williams, Makenzie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.09
4 Rosalez, Jillian FR Illini Bluffs 20.44
5 Garcia, Madison FR Unity (Mendon) 20.84
6 Malone, Brooke FR Seymour 21.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 17.74 10
2 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 17.86 8
3 Statler, AJ SR Bushnell-Prairie City 17.87 6
4 Himpsl, Gabi SO Rushville-Industry 18.36 5
5 Briney, Gracie FR Rushville-Industry 18.52 4
6 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 18.74 3
7 Miller, Kayden SO Unity (Mendon) 19.01 2
8 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 24.08

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Gracie FR Rushville-Industry 54.76 5
2 Collins, Nicole SO Elmwood 56.08 3
3 Himpsl, Gabi SO Rushville-Industry 58.83
4 McGraw, Jayde FR Seymour 59.23
5 Cooper, Rachel FR Seymour 1:01.25
6 Knott, Traci SO Illini Bluffs 1:02.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 50.77 10
2 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 51.47 8
3 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 51.80 6
4 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 55.15 4
5 Miller, Katie JR Cambridge 57.49 2
6 Miller, Kayden SO Unity (Mendon) 58.71 1
7 Bryant, Zara SO Bushnell-Prairie City 59.51
8 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 1:02.63

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Billi SO Illini Bluffs 5' 2.0" 10
2 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 5' 0.0" 8
3 Collins, Allison SR Rushville-Industry 5' 0.0" 6
4 Miller, Kayden SO Unity (Mendon) 5' 0.0" 5
5 Ward, Madeline SO Rushville-Industry 5' 0.0" 4
6 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 3
7 McCormick, Shayla SO Elmwood 4' 8.0" 1
8 Miller, Katie JR Cambridge 4' 8.0" 1
9 Meyers, Allie FR Elmwood 4' 8.0" 1
10 Pendarvis, Addy FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0"
11 Keener, Mykaela SO ROWVA 4' 6.0"
12 Hawkins, Aleka JR Illini Bluffs 4' 4.0"
13 Parker, Sierra FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 4.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 10' 0.0" 10
2 Plumer, Riley JR Rushville-Industry 9' 6.0" 8
3 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 9' 0.0" 6
4 Churchill, Taylor FR Astoria 8' 6.0" 5
5 Plumer, Madison SO Rushville-Industry 8' 0.0" 4
6 Malinowski, Nicole SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 0.0" 3

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ott, Izzy FR Elmwood 14' 9.5" 10
2 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 14' 4.0" 8
3 Doolin, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 13' 8.5" 6
4 Kimler, Amber SR Cuba 13' 8.0" 5
5 Rees, Kelsey FR Seymour 13' 6.5" 4
6 Brown, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 4.0" 3
7 Raposo, Blanca SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 0.0" 2
8 Smith, Jessie JR Cambridge 12' 9.5" 1
9 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 12' 6.5"
10 Duncan, Taylor JR Illini Bluffs 12' 6.0"
11 Lamb, Michaela SR Rushville-Industry 12' 5.5"
12 Sperry, Megan SO ROWVA 12' 3.5"
13 Burgett, Savannah SO Astoria 12' 3.0"
14 Bull, Katey FR Cambridge 11' 11.5"
15 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 11' 9.5"
16 Koster, Maggie FR Astoria 11' 1.5"
17 Harvey, Kaniah SO Seymour 10' 4.5"
18 Kitterman, Mackenzie SR Galva 10' 3.0"
19 Reeder, Jordan FR United 8' 11.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 35' 4.75" 10
2 Ott, Izzy FR Elmwood 32' 1.0" 8
3 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 31' 0.0" 6
4 Wilson, Alexis SR Unity (Mendon) 30' 0.75" 5
5 Garcia, Madison FR Unity (Mendon) 29' 7.0" 4
6 Smith, Mady JR Cambridge 29' 6.5" 3
7 Brown, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 4.0" 2
8 Plumer, Riley JR Rushville-Industry 29' 3.0" 1
9 Knott, Traci SO Illini Bluffs 28' 10.5"
10 McCleery, Jontae SO Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 6.5"
11 Thomas, Shea SO Cuba 28' 3.5"
12 Clough, Ariel JR Warsaw 27' 11.0"
13 Ingles, Tessa FR Rushville-Industry 27' 4.75"
14 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 27' 4.5"
15 Teel, Payton JR Elmwood 27' 4.0"
16 Rees, Kelsey FR Seymour 26' 10.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrep, K SR Farmington 26' 0.0"
2 Vail, Morgan SO United 26' 0.0"
3 Hopp, Paige FR Warsaw 25' 7.0"
4 McCormick, Blake SR Astoria 24' 5.0"
5 Schnowske, Marisa JR Cambridge 23' 7.0"
6 Larken, Kaylee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 23' 7.0"
7 Venzon, Ellie FR Elmwood 23' 7.0"
8 Raes, Ashley SO United 23' 5.0"
9 Swardenski, Lexie SO Illini Bluffs 21' 11.0"
10 Hungerford, Ivory SO Cuba 21' 0.0"
11 Ballard, Savannah SR Galva 19' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefko, Jasmine SR Cambridge 35' 8.5" 10
2 Neese, Ellen JR Rushville-Industry 32' 11.0" 8
3 Musgrave, Jenna FR Elmwood 32' 7.0" 6
4 Johnson, Karlie JR Warsaw 32' 1.0" 5
5 Norris, Kim SR Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 9.0" 4
6 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 31' 7.0" 3
7 O'Riley, Curran JR Galva 31' 4.0" 2
8 Flynn, Josie SR Illini Bluffs 31' 2.0" 1
9 Thomas, Megan SR Rushville-Industry 30' 0.0"
10 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 28' 9.5"
11 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 28' 0.0"
12 Pratt, Kiersten FR Unity (Mendon) 27' 11.0"
13 Miller, Hannah JR Cuba 25' 2.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Billi SO Illini Bluffs 83' 10.0"
2 Schleich, Emily SR Cuba 71' 4.0"
3 Musgrave, Jenna FR Elmwood 70' 11.0"
4 Adams, Anna FR Farmington 70' 0.5"
5 Young, Brittany FR United 68' 0.5"
6 Meyer, LeAnn SR Galva 65' 3.0"
7 Czolgosz, Chloe SR Cambridge 61' 11.0"
8 Gilpin, Roberta SO Warsaw 60' 10.5"
9 McCormick, Blake SR Astoria 59' 10.5"
10 Larken, Kaylee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 57' 7.0"
11 Hungerford, Ivory SO Cuba 47' 10.0"
12 Kroner, Hannah SR Unity (Mendon) 39' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 108' 10.0" 10
2 Whitcomb, Amanda SR Warsaw 102' 2.0" 8
3 Jefko, Jasmine SR Cambridge 91' 10.0" 6
4 Flynn, Josie SR Illini Bluffs 91' 6.5" 5
5 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 87' 9.0" 4
6 Vail, Morgan SO United 86' 4.5" 3
7 O'Riley, Curran JR Galva 86' 4.0" 2
8 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 85' 6.5" 1
9 Neese, Ellen JR Rushville-Industry 85' 3.5"
10 Thomas, Megan SR Rushville-Industry 80' 0.5"
11 Molleck, Briana SO Elmwood 71' 9.0"
12 Norris, Kim SR Bushnell-Prairie City 69' 2.0"
13 Gronewold, Kayla JR Unity (Mendon) 53' 1.5"