Arthur-Lovington High School Invite (Girls)

Scores:
Team Score
Neoga128
Sullivan87
Argenta-Oreana66
Arthur65
Cumberland60
Arcola52
Tuscola22
Macon Meridian18
Cerro Gordo13
Villa Grove9
Decatur Lutheran7

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.74 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 12.85 8
3 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 13.12 6
4 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 13.15 4
5 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 13.61 2
6 Kastl, Kellie SR Neoga 14.18 1
7 Stock, Kayley JR Decatur Lutheran 14.21
8 Davis, Jessica JR Arthur 14.48
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 12.91
2 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 13.12
3 Kastl, Kellie SR Neoga 13.74
4 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 13.81
5 McArthur, Alyssa JR Arthur 14.10
6 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 14.15
7 Hamm, Karley SR Sullivan 14.32
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola 12.55
2 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 13.31
3 Hagler, Shyanne SO Macon Meridian 13.97
4 Cross, Jordan JR Decatur Lutheran 14.17
5 Neal, Bri FR Argenta-Oreana 14.41
6 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 14.88
7 Chapman, Lindsey SR Cerro Gordo 15.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 13.21
2 Stock, Kayley JR Decatur Lutheran 13.63
3 Davis, Jessica JR Arthur 13.65
4 Cornwell, Ivy JR Cumberland 14.54
5 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 14.79
6 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 15.13
7 Benefield, Maranda JR Villa Grove -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivera, Abigail SO Arcola 30.06 2
2 Leal, Hannah SO Arthur 30.84
3 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 31.10
4 Tolley, Emily JR Decatur Lutheran 32.36
5 Siefert, Victoria JR Decatur Lutheran 34.49
6 Bange, Becky JR Shiloh -
7 Wikoff, Libby SO DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 30.17
2 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 30.36
3 Doxator, Brooke FR Villa Grove 30.71
4 Chapman, Lindsey SR Cerro Gordo 31.90
5 Wolfe, Felicia JR Arthur 32.35
6 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 35.02
7 Ray, Zoe FR Cumberland 35.30
8 Whitaker, Grace SO Argenta-Oreana -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.21 10
2 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 26.76 8
3 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 28.04 6
4 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 28.50 4
5 Roy, Jaycie FR Neoga 30.16 1
6 Hagler, Shyanne SO Macon Meridian 30.19
7 Reece, Samantha SR Arcola -
8 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wikoff, Libby SO DeLand-Weldon 1:09.83
2 Menezes, Thays JR Cerro Gordo 1:16.98
3 Harris, Jodie FR Windsor 1:18.42
4 Siefert, Victoria JR Decatur Lutheran 1:22.37
5 Price, McKenna JR Villa Grove 1:30.02
6 Dillow, Jaylen FR Cerro Gordo -
7 Brown, Makayla SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 1:05.90
2 Sumption, Mikhala SO Tuscola 1:07.18
3 Lamb, Holly SO Sullivan 1:08.97
4 Ewing, Rachel FR Neoga 1:11.47
5 Morlen, Kristen SO Windsor 1:15.02
6 Fisher, Libby FR Argenta-Oreana 1:15.83
7 Townsend, Teagan FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 57.94 10
2 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 1:02.44 8
3 Beard, Tegan SR Cumberland 1:03.12 6
4 Roy, Jaycie FR Neoga 1:04.92 4
5 Wallace, Brittany SR Cumberland 1:05.70 2
6 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 1:05.81 1
7 Eller, Madyson FR Argenta-Oreana 1:07.72
8 Davis, Jessica JR Arthur 1:09.03

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Leah JR Cumberland 2:34.20 10
2 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:37.64 8
3 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 2:40.99 6
4 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 2:43.42 4
5 Peters, Logan SR Cumberland 2:43.90 2
6 Marshall, Alyssa SO Sullivan 2:44.20 1
7 Partlow, Morgan JR Neoga 2:45.27
8 Jones, Brianne JR Arthur 2:55.55
9 Miah, Nikki FR Neoga 2:56.60
10 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 2:56.98
11 Christner, Bridget SO Argenta-Oreana 3:03.52
12 Mannen, Nicole SR Tuscola 3:09.86
13 Herbert, Anna SO Macon Meridian 3:34.01
14 McDaniel, Paige SR Arthur 3:40.88
15 Fikan, Tori SO Cerro Gordo 3:43.97
16 Lucas, Kennedy JR Sullivan -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchison, Leah JR Cumberland 5:52.30 10
2 Butler, Maddie JR Neoga 5:57.09 8
3 Townsend, Bayleigh FR Argenta-Oreana 6:16.65 6
4 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 6:18.11 4
5 Conlin, Alexis SR Arcola 6:19.46 2
6 Peters, Leah SR Cumberland 6:26.81 1
7 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6:38.22
8 Edwards, Kate FR Arthur 6:39.68
9 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan 6:40.01
10 Bennett, Autumn FR Arthur 6:51.51
11 Miah, Nikki FR Neoga 6:55.25
12 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 7:03.09
13 Fikan, Tori SO Cerro Gordo -
14 Rentfro, Tara SO Villa Grove -
15 Moss, Alli JR Tuscola -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Bayleigh FR Argenta-Oreana 13:45.20 10
2 Peters, Leah SR Cumberland 14:01.51 8
3 Conlin, Alexis SR Arcola 14:12.30 6
4 Jones, Brianne JR Arthur 14:26.34 4
5 Ewing, Rachel FR Neoga 14:27.60 2
6 Singer, Mary Kate SR Arthur 14:41.80 1
7 Gibson, Maddie JR Neoga 14:45.77
8 Miller, Aly JR Cerro Gordo 15:40.25
9 Ross, Olivia SO Cumberland 15:53.00
10 Stutzman, Rachel SR Sullivan 16:18.52
11 Dillow, Caressa JR Cerro Gordo 16:36.60

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deters, Brittany SR Neoga 17.32 10
2 Wingler, Drew FR Arthur 17.59 8
3 Hill, Makenzie FR Neoga 17.95 6
4 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 18.17 4
5 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 18.18 2
6 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 18.57 1
7 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 18.67
8 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 19.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wingler, Drew FR Arthur 17.72
2 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 17.73
3 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 18.05
4 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 18.18
5 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 18.78
6 Stock, Kassie FR Decatur Lutheran 23.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Deters, Brittany SR Neoga 17.03
2 Hill, Makenzie FR Neoga 18.19
3 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 18.51
4 Gibson, Katlyn SR Argenta-Oreana 19.10
5 Emel, Charlie SO Sullivan 20.35
6 Harris, Jodie FR Windsor 22.96
7 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 24.13

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 54.01 6
2 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 54.97 2
3 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 56.49 1
4 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 57.87
5 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 1:03.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deters, Brittany SR Neoga 52.29 10
2 Wingler, Drew FR Arthur 53.63 8
3 Hill, Makenzie FR Neoga 54.23 4
4 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 57.89
5 Gibson, Kendall SO Argenta-Oreana 59.52
6 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 59.78
7 Wallick, Liz JR Argenta-Oreana 1:00.37
8 Nuzzo, Carlin SO Sullivan -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dash, Megan SO Sullivan 5' 1.0" 10
2 Gibson, Katlyn SR Argenta-Oreana 4' 10.0" 8
3 Hotze, Kacie FR Neoga 4' 10.0" 5
4 Foreman, Abby FR Arthur 4' 10.0" 5
5 Long, Demmie SR Neoga 4' 8.0" 2
6 Fifer, Megan FR Arthur 4' 6.0" 1
7 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 4' 6.0"
8 Hale , Logan FR Tuscola 4' 6.0"
9 Uphoff, Gaby SR Sullivan 4' 4.0"
10 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland 4' 4.0"
11 Ray, Erin SO Villa Grove -
12 Deters, Julie SR Cumberland -
13 Porter, Molly SO Argenta-Oreana -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cross, Jordan JR Decatur Lutheran 13' 5.5"
2 Wellbaum, Payton FR Arthur 13' 5.0"
3 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 12' 9.0"
4 Chapman, Lindsey SR Cerro Gordo 12' 6.0"
5 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 12' 6.0"
6 Tolley, Emily JR Decatur Lutheran 12' 0.5"
7 Harris, Jodie FR Windsor 11' 0.5"
8 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 10' 10.0"
9 Esser, Anni JR Cumberland 9' 8.0"
10 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola -
11 Brown, Makayla SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 17' 1.5" 10
2 Ott, Olivia JR Neoga 16' 10.0" 8
3 Croy, Courtney SR Neoga 16' 3.0" 6
4 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 15' 3.5" 4
5 Meyer, Cassie FR Argenta-Oreana 14' 6.0" 2
6 Cornwell, Ivy JR Cumberland 14' 1.0" 1
7 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 14' 1.0"
8 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 12' 2.5"
9 Benefield, Maranda JR Villa Grove -
10 Nickelson, Aleah SO Villa Grove -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 28' 7.0" 4
2 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 27' 2.0"
3 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 27' 1.5"
4 Wolfe, Felicia JR Arthur 26' 4.0"
5 Dillow, Jaylen FR Cerro Gordo -
6 Pfeiffer, Claire JR Windsor -
7 Esser, Anni JR Cumberland -
8 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowman, Mollie SR Sullivan 33' 5.0" 10
2 Rich, Taylor SR Neoga 31' 11.5" 8
3 Meyer, Maddie FR Argenta-Oreana 30' 8.5" 6
4 Kastl, Kellie SR Neoga 28' 5.5" 2
5 Cler, Laura SO Villa Grove 28' 2.0" 1
6 Martin, Kali SO Arthur 28' 1.0"
7 Gibson, Katlyn SR Argenta-Oreana 27' 5.0"
8 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon -
9 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stock, Kayley JR Decatur Lutheran 30' 1.0" 6
2 Higginson, Sierra SR Argenta-Oreana 26' 3.5"
3 Garza, Yazkara JR Arcola 25' 6.5"
4 Schrock, Hannah SR Arthur 25' 5.5"
5 Maxedon, Savannah SO DeLand-Weldon 24' 6.5"
6 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 24' 5.5"
7 Dillow, Caressa JR Cerro Gordo 23' 11.0"
8 Deters, Julie SR Cumberland 23' 1.0"
9 Heylek, Brandi JR DeLand-Weldon 23' 0.5"
10 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 21' 6.5"
11 Hernandez, Cheyenne JR Windsor 21' 6.5"
12 Hortenstine, Olivia JR Windsor 21' 5.5"
13 Majeres, Gracie SO Decatur Lutheran 19' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly SR Arthur 40' 2.5" 10
2 Garza, Adriana SR Arcola 30' 11.5" 8
3 Spiker, Kimmy JR Macon Meridian 30' 0.5" 4
4 Buening, Ellie SO Neoga 28' 9.5" 2
5 Alumbaugh, Vicki FR Neoga 28' 3.0" 1
6 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 28' 2.0"
7 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 27' 6.0"
8 Spence, Kali FR Macon Meridian 26' 7.5"
9 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 25' 5.0"
10 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 21' 2.5"
11 Thomas, Marley SR Argenta-Oreana -
12 Walker, Emily SO Sullivan -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison, Maddi SO Neoga 79' 9.0"
2 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 74' 7.0"
3 Garza, Yazkara JR Arcola 70' 10.0"
4 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 62' 3.0"
5 Thompson, Chaely FR DeLand-Weldon 61' 3.0"
6 White, Sara SO Cumberland 56' 4.0"
7 Marsh, Katie FR DeLand-Weldon 55' 5.0"
8 Ohm, Caity JR Sullivan 55' 2.0"
9 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 49' 9.0"
10 Bishop, Maria FR Windsor 48' 11.0"
11 Majeres, Gracie SO Decatur Lutheran 40' 10.0"
12 Watson, Rachel FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodman, Karly SR Arthur 95' 9.0" 10
2 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 94' 8.5" 8
3 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 93' 0.0" 6
4 Buening, Ellie SO Neoga 92' 6.0" 4
5 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 90' 10.0" 2
6 Higginson, Sierra SR Argenta-Oreana 89' 2.0" 1
7 Thomas, Marley SR Argenta-Oreana 87' 4.0"
8 Williams, Mattie JR Macon Meridian 85' 1.0"
9 Garza, Adriana SR Arcola 77' 3.0"
10 Schrock, Hannah SR Arthur 62' 7.0"
11 Spence, Kali FR Macon Meridian 61' 9.0"