Sterling First Chance

Men's 60m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 7.48
2 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 7.56
3 Snyder, Luke SR Geneseo 7.58
4 Konneck, Will SO Bureau Valley 7.63
5 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 7.78
6 Agular, Antonio SR Sterling 8.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eiker, Josh SO Galesburg 6.96
2 LaMendola, Alexander SR Dixon 7.23
3 Knutsen, Dakota JR Harlem 7.34
4 Wotton, Nick JR Pontiac 7.35
5 Barkalow, Kyle SO Alleman 7.65
6 Lopez, Joel SO LaSalle-Peru 7.80

Men's 60m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 7.76
2 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 7.86
3 Matos, Trey FR LaSalle-Peru 8.22
4 Lucas, Jeremy JR Princeton 8.47
5 Elmore, Alex FR Bureau Valley 9.21
6 Sontag, Mac FR Fieldcrest 10.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliphant, Eric JR Galesburg 7.32
2 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 7.55
3 Beckman, Andrew JR Pontiac 7.59
4 Stamp, August JR Geneseo 7.74
5 Lee, Raymond JR Harlem 7.82
6 Ramirez, Nico SO Alleman 8.21

Men's 60m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 7.54
2 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 7.67
3 Bruce, Dimitri JR Sterling 7.68
4 Griffin, Brock SO Princeton 8.02
5 Colon, Anthony SR LaSalle-Peru 8.22
6 Bane, Sam FR Fieldcrest 9.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 7.20
2 Holloway, Ben JR Galesburg 7.31
3 Woolsey, Nathan JR Harlem 7.45
4 Hones, Michael JR Pontiac 7.50
5 Zhou, Stephen SO Alleman 7.62
6 Webster, Ryan SR Geneseo 7.80

Men's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knutsen, Dakota JR Harlem 24.67
2 Barkalow, Kyle SO Alleman 24.78
3 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 26.37
4 Obermiller, Jake JR LaSalle-Peru 27.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eiker, Josh SO Galesburg 22.59
2 Penalfor, Draque SR Sterling 23.64
3 Wotton, Nick JR Pontiac 23.73
4 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 24.34

Men's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayes, Benny SO Dixon 25.56
2 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 25.89
3 Garcia, Jon SR Sterling 28.59
4 Hilmes, Austin FR Princeton 32.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wixforth, Cody SR Galesburg 25.24
2 latham, dylan SR Harlem 25.25
3 Hobart, Vaughn SO Pontiac 25.60
4 Metcalf, Aaron SR Geneseo 25.77
5 Miller, Keegan FR LaSalle-Peru 26.23
6 Gallegos, Tre SR Sterling 26.54

Men's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 24.81
2 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 24.98
3 Maboudou, Joss SO Alleman 25.34
4 Pijanowski, Ryan FR LaSalle-Peru 27.93
5 Breyne, Daniel FR Fieldcrest 28.31
6 Lucas, Jeremy JR Princeton 28.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Ben JR Galesburg 23.83
2 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 24.77
3 Alsdorf, Tommy SO Pontiac 24.77
4 Ford, Brendyn JR Harlem 25.07
5 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 25.13
6 Norville, Caleb JR Geneseo 26.82

Men's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai SO Princeton 55.24
2 Sammons, Erik SO Geneseo 55.90
3 Sherbon, Brandon JR Harlem 56.19
4 Fisher, Chance SO Dixon 59.90
5 Stromberg, Kevin FR Fieldcrest 1:01.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Penalfor, Draque SR Sterling 52.76
2 Worby, Bryan JR Pontiac 54.90
3 Lewis, Nick SR Alleman 55.07
4 Eiker, Josh SO Galesburg 55.43
5 Trone, Daniel SR Bureau Valley 57.81
6 Parham, Derek SO LaSalle-Peru 59.31

Men's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sam JR Harlem 57.19
2 Ramsey, Ian JR Geneseo 58.94
3 Drezen, Benjamin FR Dixon 1:01.48
4 Hilmes, Austin FR Princeton 1:05.20
5 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 1:06.04
6 Eaterno, Josh SR Harlem 1:08.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebben, Quintin SR Alleman 54.29
2 Taylor, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 56.23
3 Cole, Eric SO Galesburg 56.97
4 Trancoso, Dakota SR Sterling 57.05
5 Casas, Rafeal FR LaSalle-Peru 59.19
6 Tolbert, Jacob SO Pontiac 59.87

Men's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Colton SR Bureau Valley 56.09
2 Terronez, Santiago SO Alleman 58.76
3 Wiseman, Josh SO Dixon 1:04.19
4 Williams, Gage SO Orion 1:06.73
5 Kliven, Brandon SR Harlem 1:10.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dresbach, Luke JR LaSalle-Peru 56.84
2 Hillier, Billy JR Galesburg 58.26
3 Hansen, Cody SR Sterling 58.40
4 Johnson, Jayvious FR Harlem 59.80
5 Sears, Gage JR Geneseo 1:00.27
6 Motteler, James JR Pontiac 1:00.42

Men's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kade SO Harlem 2:15.97
2 Elden, Charley SO Geneseo 2:17.40
3 Rosas, Andres SR Alleman 2:20.07
4 Osario, Yulian SO Bureau Valley 2:20.38
5 Workman, Cody SO Princeton 2:21.45
6 Williams, Jake SO Galesburg 2:22.54
7 Schuldt, Braxton FR Sterling 2:24.94
8 Kirker, Sam SR Harlem 2:26.35
9 Small, Kyle SO LaSalle-Peru 2:28.71
10 McKay, Mitch FR Fieldcrest 2:43.42
11 Pottorff, Daniel FR Dixon 2:48.57
12 Wright, Tanner SR Pontiac 3:10.09

Men's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lally, Killian SR Dixon 2:06.50
2 Eastwood, Kane SR Bureau Valley 2:07.67
3 Lamb, Mitchell SR Geneseo 2:09.91
4 Quintinilla, Kevin SR Galesburg 2:13.49
5 Wescom, Seth JR Harlem 2:17.58
6 Otto, Kienan JR Alleman 2:18.11
7 Worby, Noah JR Pontiac 2:18.41
8 Pongracz, Brandon SR Fieldcrest 2:19.16
9 Hart, Jalen SO Sterling 2:22.18
10 Barnes, Addison JR LaSalle-Peru 2:32.59
11 Wyatt, Denver SO Princeton 2:33.65

Men's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirker, Scott SO Harlem 2:14.17
2 Johnson, Gabe SO Geneseo 2:16.09
3 Gregory, Zach JR Galesburg 2:19.77
4 Reiley, Evan SO Sterling 2:21.25
5 Elmer, Jake FR Harlem 2:24.94
6 Sennott, Alex FR Pontiac 2:25.65
7 Smith, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 2:25.71
8 Sheley, Conner FR Alleman 2:32.45
9 Davis, Ben SO Dixon 2:38.22
10 Alden, Zach SR Fieldcrest 2:39.33
11 Orr, Griffin SO Princeton 2:46.54

Men's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Cody SR Dixon 4:47.75
2 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 4:50.41
3 Blakley, Chaise SR Geneseo 4:57.76
4 Durham, Nate FR Pontiac 5:08.10
5 Burton, Wilson FR Galesburg 5:09.97
6 Biggers, Michael SO Harlem 5:14.95
7 Wyatt, Denver SO Princeton 5:45.01
8 Lopez, Joel FR Fieldcrest 5:51.06
9 Weiden, Cory SR LaSalle-Peru 5:59.95
10 Ralstar, Chandlor SR Harlem 6:00.19
11 Eckhardt, Carsten FR Orion 6:15.89

Men's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hird, Zach SR Alleman 4:21.86
2 Thorpe, Simon SR Dixon 4:25.43
3 Landis, Jonathon FR Sterling 4:36.66
4 Chenoweth, David JR Geneseo 4:42.95
5 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 4:43.87
6 Justus, Zac SR Pontiac 4:45.37
7 Stewart, Joe SO Galesburg 4:58.38
8 Hume, Grant SO Harlem 5:04.21
9 Broset, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 5:06.96
10 Workman, Cody SO Princeton 5:27.24
11 Smith, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 5:45.09

Men's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soria, Nathan FR Geneseo 4:46.46
2 Mallory, Matthew SR Alleman 4:49.05
3 Rocha, Ethan JR Sterling 4:50.24
4 Grady, Evan JR Dixon 4:52.58
5 Healey, Bricyn SO Galesburg 5:02.57
6 Durham, Logan SR Pontiac 5:03.38
7 Seabastian, Brandon FR LaSalle-Peru 5:04.07
8 Marx, Kyle JR Harlem 5:15.20
9 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 5:28.54
10 Fiedler, Chase FR Orion 5:44.14

Men's 60m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 selgren, andrew SR Harlem 9.36
2 Pischke, Andrew FR Geneseo 9.43
3 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 9.78
4 DuRousseau, Xaviaer JR Pontiac 10.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 8.65
2 White, Dawson SR Fieldcrest 8.83
3 Schoff, Tucker SR Bureau Valley 8.89
4 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 8.92
5 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton -

Men's 60m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braet, Drew JR Alleman 10.10
2 Anderson, Trenton FR Dixon 10.60
3 Stromberg, Kevin FR Fieldcrest 10.61
4 Schoff, Hunter FR Bureau Valley 11.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sneath, Paxton JR Harlem 9.84
2 Mead, Lenny SO Princeton 9.85
3 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 11.32
4 Mielke, Jordan SR Geneseo -

Men's 60m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 10.67
2 Alcaraz, Dante FR Alleman 12.19
3 Eaterno, Josh SR Harlem 12.29
4 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Janssen , Blake FR Princeton 10.25
2 Johnson, Jayvious FR Harlem 10.27
3 Daniels, Will SO Geneseo 10.37
4 DeLong, Kyle JR Pontiac 11.39

Men's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 6.0"
2 Daniels, Will SO Geneseo 6' 4.0"
3 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 5' 10.0"
4 Beckman, Andrew JR Pontiac 5' 10.0"
5 Sisler, Lucus FR Princeton 5' 8.0"
6 Maboudou, Joss SO Alleman 5' 6.0"
7 Schoff, Hunter FR Bureau Valley 5' 0.0"
8 Benedict, Nick SR Harlem -

Men's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bravata, Anthony FR Geneseo 5' 8.0"
2 Dresbach, Luke JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 6.0"
3 Black, Will FR Harlem 5' 2.0"
4 DeLong, Kyle JR Pontiac 5' 2.0"
5 Torchia, Seth SO Princeton -
6 Eder, Nate FR Alleman -

Men's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Covarrubias, Carlos SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 4.0"
2 Sears, Gage JR Geneseo 5' 8.0"
3 Braet, Drew JR Alleman 5' 0.0"
4 Martinez, Marco FR Harlem 5' 0.0"
5 Rossler, Austin SO Princeton 5' 0.0"
6 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley -
7 Motteler, James JR Pontiac -
8 Interone, . SR Sterling -

Men's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verplaetse, Jacob FR Geneseo 8' 6.0"
2 Dechow, Jack JR Galesburg 8' 6.0"
3 Marquez, Jose FR Harlem 7' 0.0"
4 Warren, Michael JR Princeton 6' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osborn, Ryan SR Galesburg 12' 6.0"
2 Atwell, Arthur SO Geneseo 11' 6.0"
3 Biggs, Dominic SO Princeton 8' 6.0"
4 Railey, Ryan SO Pontiac 8' 0.0"
5 Sherman, Corey FR Dixon 6' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hobart, Vaughn SO Pontiac 11' 6.0"
2 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 11' 6.0"
3 Cain, Justin SR Geneseo 11' 0.0"
4 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 10' 6.0"
5 Jacobs, Brendon SO Dixon 8' 0.0"
6 Flaningam, Tyler JR Harlem -

Men's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder, Luke SR Geneseo 18' 7.5"
2 Tolbert, Jacob SO Pontiac 17' 11.25"
3 Moss, Michael SR Galesburg 17' 10.5"
4 Wiseman, Josh SO Dixon 17' 10.0"
5 Cunninghan, Erik SR Harlem 17' 7.0"
6 Fisher, Joe SR Bureau Valley 15' 10.5"
7 Anderson, Gage FR Sterling 15' 0.0"
8 Reya, Eric FR Alleman 14' 6.5"
9 Bane, Sam FR Fieldcrest 11' 3.0"
10 Biggs, Alex SR Princeton -

Men's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 20' 3.5"
2 Vaini, Clay SR LaSalle-Peru 19' 4.0"
3 Holloway, Ben JR Galesburg 19' 2.0"
4 Hones, Michael JR Pontiac 18' 11.5"
5 Zhou, Stephen SO Alleman 18' 2.0"
6 Marselle, Luke SO Princeton 17' 8.0"
7 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley 17' 2.5"
8 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 17' 1.0"
9 Ealeston, Josh SR Harlem 16' 7.0"
10 Mielke, Jordan SR Geneseo -
11 Holland, Cade FR Fieldcrest -

Men's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 21' 2.0"
2 Worby, Bryan JR Pontiac 20' 11.0"
3 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 20' 2.75"
4 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 19' 1.0"
5 Behan, Kyle SO Harlem 18' 11.5"
6 Beard, Josh JR Geneseo 18' 8.5"
7 Hoskins, Brady JR Alleman 18' 7.0"
8 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 18' 5.0"
9 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 18' 3.0"
10 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 17' 1.75"
11 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 16' 5.5"

Men's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Josh JR Geneseo 41' 6.0"
2 Hoskins, Brady JR Alleman 39' 1.5"
3 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 38' 11.0"
4 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 38' 8.5"
5 Beckman, Andrew JR Pontiac 38' 7.0"
6 Marselle, Luke SO Princeton 38' 1.0"
7 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 37' 8.5"
8 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 37' 8.0"
9 Newman, Nate SR Harlem 36' 6.0"
10 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley 35' 3.5"

Men's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worby, Bryan JR Pontiac 38' 7.0"
2 Pischke, Andrew FR Geneseo 37' 10.0"
3 Moss, Michael SR Galesburg 37' 8.75"
4 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 36' 5.0"
5 Anderson, Trenton FR Dixon 33' 8.5"
6 Gray, Michael SO Harlem 31' 6.5"
7 Warren, Alec SO Princeton 27' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sears, Gage JR Geneseo 37' 8.0"
2 DuRousseau, Xaviaer JR Pontiac 37' 1.5"
3 Moss, Ricky SO Galesburg 34' 8.5"
4 Mitchell, Skylar SR Dixon 34' 5.5"
5 Black, Will FR Harlem 32' 10.0"
6 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 32' 4.0"
7 Stroll, Miguel FR Alleman 31' 8.0"
8 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 30' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 kling, kyle SR Harlem 52' 0.5"
2 Marmion, A.J. SR Geneseo 51' 11.0"
3 Kowalczyk, Brett JR LaSalle-Peru 47' 5.75"
4 Hawkins, Matthew SR Galesburg 47' 3.0"
5 Travis, Zach SR Pontiac 46' 1.0"
6 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 46' 1.0"
7 Diab, Alec SR Alleman 44' 5.0"
8 Buckman, Justin SR Bureau Valley 44' 4.25"
9 Sissel, Jordan SR Princeton 41' 4.5"
10 Musgrove, Josh JR Dixon 41' 0.0"
11 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 36' 8.5"

Men's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verbeck, Nick SR Geneseo 48' 1.75"
2 Baxter, Cameron SR Harlem 45' 5.5"
3 Lambrecht, Jared SR Alleman 45' 4.0"
4 Ricketts, Matt FR Galesburg 41' 9.0"
5 Mays, Ashton JR Pontiac 40' 8.5"
6 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 39' 9.0"
7 Gibson, Matt SR Princeton 38' 4.0"
8 Jacobs, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 37' 9.0"
9 Helander, Alex JR Dixon 36' 3.0"

Men's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sietter, Austin SR Bureau Valley 45' 4.0"
2 Lekowski, Andrew JR Alleman 39' 10.5"
3 Bickett, Treavor JR Princeton 38' 9.0"
4 Wolber, . SR Sterling 37' 5.0"
5 Spaulding, Matt SR Sterling 37' 3.0"
6 Lewis, Ed SR Pontiac 36' 0.0"
7 Eaker, . SR Geneseo 35' 3.5"
8 Lazzarotto, Colton JR LaSalle-Peru 35' 1.0"
9 Schielein, Dane SR Dixon 33' 2.0"
10 Dickerson, Craig JR Galesburg 32' 10.0"
11 Breyne, Daniel FR Fieldcrest 27' 3.0"
12 Wilson, Kyle SO Harlem 25' 2.0"

Men's 4 x 200 Yard Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Princeton 1:44.13
2 , SR LaSalle-Peru 1:48.09
3 , SR Dixon 1:49.44
4 , SR Sterling 1:50.14
5 , SR Harlem 1:51.07
6 , SR Alleman 1:57.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Harlem 1:42.17
2 , SR Sterling 1:42.53
3 , SR Geneseo 1:43.65
4 , SR Galesburg 1:44.65
5 , SR Pontiac 1:47.18
6 , SR Bureau Valley 2:01.90

Women's 60m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaughn-Dawkins, Hailee SO DeKalb 9.02
2 Turner, Leyah JR LaSalle-Peru 9.14
3 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 9.77
4 Palmer, Jazmine SR Sterling 9.85
5 Moreno, Mimi SO Alleman 10.23
6 Buch, Jillian FR Dixon 10.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Breanne SR Harlem 8.49
2 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 8.66
3 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 8.72
4 Bowman, Frances SR Princeton 9.09
5 Carlson, MiKayla FR Orion 9.23
6 Egipciaco, Yazmin SR Galesburg 9.91

Women's 60m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 8.64
2 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 9.00
3 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 9.48
4 Wampler, Emily JR Orion 9.64
5 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 9.75
6 Patting, Lauren SR Alleman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 8.42
2 Wagner, Alexis JR Harlem 8.44
3 Wise, Anna JR Geneseo 8.52
4 Holcomb, Monika JR Rock Falls 8.72
5 Carlson, Morgan FR Galesburg 9.27
6 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 9.38

Women's 60m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weiden, Skyler FR LaSalle-Peru 8.57
2 Brown, Erika SO Galesburg 8.70
3 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 8.82
4 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 8.95
5 Fout, Lauren SR Alleman 9.17
6 Main, Natalie SR Galesburg 9.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 8.04
2 Talic, Anisa SO Harlem 8.10
3 Patrick, Brittney SO DeKalb 8.38
4 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 8.42
5 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 8.42
6 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 8.59

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 29.42
2 Palmer, Jazmine SR Sterling 29.83
3 Haun, Cali FR Harlem 30.60
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 33.38
5 Askegaard, Morgan FR Dixon 34.90
6 Chavez, Marissa SO Rock Falls 35.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Alexis JR Harlem 28.81
2 Duncan, Rebecca SO Galesburg 29.19
3 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 29.44
4 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 30.54
5 Spyratos, Anastasia SR DeKalb 30.88
6 Patting, Lauren SR Alleman 31.11

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 29.31
2 Williams, Khadijah SO DeKalb 29.32
3 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 30.25
4 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 30.50
5 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 30.81
6 Pflibsen, Alyssa SO LaSalle-Peru 42.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Talic, Anisa SO Harlem 27.36
2 Duncan, Delaney JR Galesburg 27.79
3 Fuller, Abbie SO Fieldcrest 28.12
4 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 28.18
5 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 28.96

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Erin SO Harlem 31.06
2 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 31.73
3 Mall, Michaela FR Princeton 31.75
4 Turner, Leyah JR LaSalle-Peru 31.98
5 Mines, Amanda SO Galesburg 33.72
6 Mushin, Ansia JR Dixon 35.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladner, Cindy FR Galesburg 27.52
2 Bade, Haylin SR Harlem 28.21
3 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 28.80
4 Vaughn-Dawkins, Hailee SO DeKalb 31.10
5 Fout, Lauren SR Alleman 32.10

Women's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Katelyn JR Galesburg 1:10.52
2 French, Lamarria SO Harlem 1:10.54
3 Schertz, Casey FR Princeton 1:13.92
4 Larson, Mahala FR Rock Falls 1:16.61
5 Williams, Kristen SO LaSalle-Peru 1:18.38
6 Lansing, Amanda SO Galesburg 1:19.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 1:06.27
2 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 1:07.06
3 Fewell, Julia FR Harlem 1:09.54
4 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 1:10.04
5 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 1:12.76
6 DeBacker, Kati FR Orion 1:14.83

Women's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 1:07.48
2 Houck, Haley SR Dixon 1:10.12
3 Larsen, Brittani SO Harlem 1:11.95
4 Lightner, Taylor SR Rock Falls 1:13.19
5 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 1:17.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 1:01.46
2 Hartman, Allison SR Harlem 1:02.62
3 Puls, Katie JR Geneseo 1:04.64
4 Barnhart, Megan FR Sterling 1:07.30
5 Van Hoe, Sarah JR Alleman 1:08.48
6 Kremer, Alissa SO Galesburg 1:10.14

Women's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 1:09.52
2 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 1:14.90
3 Bade, Brooklin SO Harlem 1:16.01
4 Castillo, Priscila FR Sterling 1:17.75
5 Dickey, Allie JR LaSalle-Peru 1:20.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 1:09.01
2 Baldwin, Annette SO Fieldcrest 1:10.10
3 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 1:10.39
4 Huizenga, Addison SR Dixon 1:14.02
5 Clauida, M SR Harlem 1:14.74

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 2:25.99
2 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 2:28.68
3 Olson, Halle SR Geneseo 2:32.50
4 Platzbecker, Emma SO Harlem 2:33.99
5 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 2:35.69
6 Main, Alyssa SO Galesburg 2:41.79
7 Sanchez, Mercedes JR Sterling 2:42.56
8 Balli , Alecia FR DeKalb 2:52.16
9 Schueler, Mackenzie SO Rock Falls 2:59.23
10 Ruggles, Sydney JR Alleman 3:07.77

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 2:33.35
2 Barlow, Makenzie SR Harlem 2:41.67
3 Claus, Taylor SO Geneseo 2:42.33
4 Estrada, Santana JR Sterling 2:48.63
5 Robinson, Anna SO Galesburg 2:48.97
6 Lawton, Katie FR Dixon 2:50.43
7 Spreier, Michaela JR Rock Falls 2:50.51
8 Murphy, Ally FR Alleman 2:52.22
9 Conway, Emma FR DeKalb 2:52.90
10 Ladd, Aleksa SO Fieldcrest 2:56.54

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Morgan SR Geneseo 2:39.70
2 Booker, Kiley JR LaSalle-Peru 2:42.65
3 McCue, Maegan FR Sterling 2:43.81
4 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 2:47.51
5 Brown, Kelsey SR Harlem 2:51.10
6 Pongracz, Erin SO Fieldcrest 2:54.26
7 Olson, Karissa SR DeKalb 2:54.65
8 Penderast, Anna JR Galesburg 2:57.68
9 Santillan, Jessica FR Alleman 3:05.38
10 Riley, Genesis JR Dixon 3:09.35

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Sam SR DeKalb 6:00.63
2 Sheridan, Olivia SO LaSalle-Peru 6:12.59
3 Kerr, Alexandra SR Alleman 6:13.70
4 Ellis, Elizajayne SO Harlem 6:18.02
5 Miller, Madison SO Geneseo 6:29.51
6 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 6:43.03
7 Gomez, Sandra SR Rock Falls 6:49.05
8 Nelson, Aylana SO Galesburg 6:54.09
9 Martinez, Amelia FR Sterling 6:55.56
10 Binkley, Katie SO Dixon 6:57.05
11 Heffelfinger, Maddie SR Sterling 7:01.23
12 Aldana, Kaylee FR Fieldcrest 7:20.01

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 York, Monica SR DeKalb 5:44.17
2 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 5:46.14
3 Gonzalez, Olivia JR Alleman 5:58.53
4 Beetler, Anastatia SO Galesburg 6:02.47
5 Hartman, Payton SO Harlem 6:04.86
6 Smith, Bailee JR Rock Falls 6:18.98
7 Freebern, Jenna SO Geneseo 6:19.26
8 Robinson, Anna SO Galesburg 6:26.97
9 Kitzman, Sydney JR Dixon 6:35.99
10 DeBaillie, Carly FR Orion 6:40.01
11 Hansen, Carly FR Sterling 6:42.68
12 Villaneuva, Pamela SR Sterling 7:23.73

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrader, Kelsey SR DeKalb 5:25.07
2 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 5:31.92
3 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 5:35.97
4 McPherson, Maggie FR Sterling 5:40.68
5 Velasquez, Makaley SO Rock Falls 5:54.61
6 Shroyer, Jordan SO Galesburg 5:59.14
7 Huwe, Rachel SO Harlem 6:03.81
8 Dellet, Sarah SR Geneseo 6:15.07
9 Trommels, Christi SR Harlem 6:24.65
10 Jackson, Loren SO Orion 7:02.58

Women's 60m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 10.45
2 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 10.96
3 Koch, Kasey SO Dixon 11.02
4 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 11.22
5 Stoll, Marina SO Alleman 11.54
6 Sisler, Tieg SO Princeton 11.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Savannah SO DeKalb 10.06
2 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 10.24
3 Gors, Paige JR Harlem 10.31
4 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 10.37
5 Kremer, Alissa SO Galesburg 10.81
6 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 10.97

Women's 60m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 11.54
2 Robinson, Sarah FR LaSalle-Peru 11.55
3 Alfano, Janet FR Galesburg 12.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Holly JR DeKalb 10.70
2 Gully, Raina FR Galesburg 10.84
3 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 11.34
4 Rice, Kaylee FR Dixon 11.86
5 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 12.42
6 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem 12.75

Women's 60m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 11.65
2 Clauida, M SR Harlem 11.71
3 Neal, Tajaha SR Sterling 11.82
4 Nelson, Leah FR Dixon 13.27
5 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 13.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersh, Jacie FR Galesburg 11.71
2 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 11.74
3 Bade, Haylin SR Harlem 11.95
4 Bly, Brittney SO LaSalle-Peru 12.54
5 Zoe, Walker SR Harlem 12.60

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ladd, Aleksa SO Fieldcrest 4' 10.0"
2 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 4' 10.0"
3 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 4' 8.0"
4 Weiden, Skyler FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 6.0"
5 Sewall, Ashley SO DeKalb 4' 6.0"
6 Huizenga, Addison SR Dixon 4' 2.0"
7 Ashford, Blake SO Harlem -
8 Penderast, Anna JR Galesburg -

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 6.0"
2 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 4' 6.0"
3 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 4' 4.0"
4 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 4' 2.0"
5 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 4' 2.0"
6 Taylor, Tamia FR Galesburg -

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argubright, Jena JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 1.0"
2 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 5' 0.0"
3 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 5' 0.0"
4 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 4' 10.0"
5 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 4' 10.0"
6 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 4' 8.0"
7 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 4' 6.0"
8 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 4' 6.0"
9 Sisler, Tieg SO Princeton 4' 2.0"
10 Peterson, Katelyn JR Galesburg -

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, April SR Harlem 7' 0.0"
2 Long, Savannah SO DeKalb 7' 0.0"
3 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 6' 0.0"
4 Mines, Amanda SO Galesburg 5' 6.0"
5 Bridgeman, Destiny SO Dixon 5' 6.0"
6 Tucker, Gabby FR LaSalle-Peru -
7 Hobbs, Alyssa FR Sterling -

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forsell, Aaliyah SO Harlem 7' 6.0"
2 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 7' 0.0"
3 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
4 Maze, Emily JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 6.0"
5 Pultorak, Olivia FR Dixon 5' 6.0"

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harridine, Rachel JR Harlem 8' 0.0"
2 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 8' 0.0"
3 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 7' 6.0"
4 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 7' 6.0"
5 Hobbs-Galvin, Destiny JR Galesburg 7' 6.0"
6 Storm, Sierra JR Princeton 7' 6.0"
7 Fuentas, Chabela JR LaSalle-Peru 6' 6.0"
8 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 6' 0.0"
9 McKee, Ellie JR Rock Falls 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 15' 5.0"
2 Forsell, Gabby JR Harlem 14' 2.5"
3 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 13' 5.5"
4 Brown, Maya FR Galesburg 13' 3.25"
5 Celestino, Gabriella SO Sterling 13' 0.75"
6 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 12' 11.75"
7 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 10' 1.0"

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Brittney SO DeKalb 16' 8.25"
2 Ladner, Cindy FR Galesburg 15' 10.25"
3 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 15' 10.25"
4 Gors, Paige JR Harlem 15' 5.0"
5 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 15' 1.75"
6 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 14' 9.75"
7 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 14' 8.0"
8 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 14' 2.0"
9 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 13' 2.5"

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alfano, Janet FR Galesburg 14' 4.75"
2 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 14' 1.5"
3 Bade, Brooklin SO Harlem 14' 0.75"
4 Lopez, Jazmin SO Sterling 13' 10.0"
5 Mall, Michaela FR Princeton 13' 6.75"
6 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 0.25"
7 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 11' 7.75"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larsen, Brittani SO Harlem 28' 2.0"
2 Celestino, Gabriella SO Sterling 27' 6.25"
3 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 26' 10.0"
4 Booker, Charmel FR Galesburg 25' 2.5"

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bushman, Maggie JR Dixon 32' 6.5"
2 Kermott, Emma SR Sterling 31' 11.0"
3 Clevenger, Dallas JR Rock Falls 31' 3.0"
4 Fletcher, Aenka SR Galesburg 31' 0.0"
5 Harridine, Rachel JR Harlem 30' 0.75"
6 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 29' 3.25"
7 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 29' 1.0"
8 Prostko, Stephanie SO LaSalle-Peru 27' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Megan JR Harlem 29' 8.0"
2 Penderast, Anna JR Galesburg 29' 4.0"
3 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 28' 9.5"
4 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 28' 5.0"
5 Brucher, Alaine SO Geneseo 27' 8.0"
6 Turner, Leyah JR LaSalle-Peru -

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 35' 7.5"
2 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 33' 7.0"
3 Price, Savannah JR DeKalb 32' 7.0"
4 Morrisey, Erin SR Alleman 32' 4.5"
5 Anderson, Audrey SR Geneseo 30' 11.0"
6 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 29' 4.0"
7 Kern, Emily FR Harlem 28' 9.0"
8 Stopa, Taylor SO LaSalle-Peru 28' 8.5"
9 Shiaras, Isabelle FR Dixon 28' 7.0"
10 Decker, Jessica SR Galesburg 22' 10.5"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichol, Audriana SR Harlem 31' 3.0"
2 Lee, Latesha JR Rock Falls 30' 8.0"
3 Gully, Raina FR Galesburg 29' 9.0"
4 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 29' 8.0"
5 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 28' 2.0"
6 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 27' 2.0"
7 Barber, Jade SR DeKalb 26' 10.0"
8 Brinkley, Stephanie SR Dixon 26' 1.0"
9 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 21' 10.0"
10 Snider, Talia SR Alleman 18' 11.0"
11 Elmore, Mikayla SR LaSalle-Peru 18' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bodnar, Brittany SO Harlem 30' 10.5"
2 Mata, Cory SO DeKalb 28' 11.0"
3 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 26' 8.0"
4 Lego, Liz SO Rock Falls 25' 7.0"
5 Brown, Erika SO Galesburg 25' 7.0"
6 Koch, Kasey SO Dixon 24' 0.0"
7 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 22' 7.0"
8 Atwell, Shalana SO Geneseo 22' 0.0"
9 Zepeda, Jessica FR Alleman 21' 10.0"
10 Pourchot, Alli JR LaSalle-Peru 20' 6.5"
11 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 19' 11.0"

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay FS   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Galesburg 2:01.13
2 , SR Geneseo 2:02.33
3 , SR DeKalb 2:06.72
4 , SR Princeton 2:11.27
5 , SR Sterling 2:15.26
6 , SR Alleman 2:16.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Galesburg 1:56.77
2 , SR Harlem 1:58.51
3 , SR Dixon 2:01.11
4 , SR LaSalle-Peru 2:02.36
5 , SR Sterling 2:02.62
6 , SR Rock Falls 2:05.65