NIB XII 12 Indoor

Scores:
Men's Score
Kaneland130
Dixon68
Sycamore59
Geneseo58
DeKalb51
Yorkville41
LaSalle-Peru27
Sterling24
Rochelle7
 
Women's Score
Kaneland108
Yorkville102
Sycamore76
DeKalb56
Geneseo47
LaSalle-Peru23
Dixon21
Morris18
Sterling8
Streator Township6

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harcar, Nick JR Streator Township 7.60
2 Otte, Justin JR Sycamore 7.65
3 Ricketts, Adam JR Rochelle 7.81
4 Mayes, Benny SO Dixon 7.90
5 Javier, Miquel SO LaSalle-Peru 8.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Jaylen JR DeKalb 7.43 1
2 Arroyo, Gabe SO Yorkville 7.48
3 Jones, Isaiah SO Streator Township 7.62
4 Webster, Ryan SR Geneseo 7.69
5 Lopez, Joel SO LaSalle-Peru 7.88
6 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 7.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebby, Austin SR Sycamore 7.37 2
2 Snyder, Luke SR Geneseo 7.59
3 Penalfor, Draque SR Sterling 7.64
4 Stamp, August JR Geneseo 7.69
5 Bruce, Dimitri JR Sterling 7.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Jaycee JR Rochelle 7.45
2 Imburgia, Henry JR Yorkville 7.49
3 Swithers, Issac JR Kaneland 7.55
4 Ontiveros, Kevin SR Yorkville 7.55
5 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 7.59
6 Walter, Austin SR Rochelle 7.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooker, Dion JR Sycamore 7.04 10
2 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 7.18 8
3 Torrey, Eriq JR DeKalb 7.19 6
4 Bishop, Brandon SR Kaneland 7.35 4
5 Cruz, Brandon SO Kaneland 7.45
6 Robinson, James SO DeKalb 7.49

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schnieder, Logan SR Sycamore 23.84 4
2 Maeder, Zachery JR DeKalb 25.02
3 Coffey, Matt JR Dixon 25.17
4 Mayes, Benny SO Dixon 25.94
5 Bates, Marcus JR Yorkville 26.05
6 Scassiferro, John JR LaSalle-Peru 26.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swithers, Issac JR Kaneland 24.19
2 Cruz, Brandon SO Kaneland 24.42
3 Snyder, Luke SR Geneseo 25.46
4 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 25.51
5 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 25.68
6 Colon, Anthony SR LaSalle-Peru 25.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrey, Eriq JR DeKalb 23.47 6
2 Bishop, Brandon SR Kaneland 24.50
3 Ontiveros, Kevin SR Yorkville 24.75
4 Webster, Ryan SR Geneseo 24.92
5 Lindemann, Alec SR LaSalle-Peru 25.08
6 Jones, Isaiah SO Streator Township 25.87
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paszotta, Drew SR DeKalb 23.07 10
2 Hooker, Dion JR Sycamore 23.34 8
3 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 23.97 2
4 Penalfor, Draque SR Sterling 23.98 1
5 Beard, Josh JR Geneseo 24.29
6 Ricketts, Adam JR Rochelle 26.78

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Bryce FR Dixon 58.95
2 Guss, Ryan SO Sycamore 59.23
3 Harlacher, Anthony FR Streator Township 1:25.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cedillo, Bryce JR Sycamore 57.20
2 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 58.92
3 Swedberg, Jeremy JR Sycamore 59.37
4 Alvarez, Jacob FR DeKalb 59.53
5 Pischke, Andrew FR Geneseo 59.63
6 Sears, Gage JR Geneseo 1:00.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lally, Kylian SR Dixon 53.10 4
2 Perkins, Chauncie JR DeKalb 54.35
3 Cole, Jaylen JR DeKalb 57.62
4 Fowler, Andrew SR Yorkville 58.01
5 Brager, Wiley SO LaSalle-Peru 1:07.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Acosta, Luis SR Kaneland 54.86
2 Trancoso, Dakota SR Sterling 55.60
3 Sammons, Erik SO Geneseo 56.09
4 Avila, Luis SR Yorkville 56.25
5 Huftalin, Noah SR Rochelle 56.74
6 Spaetzel, Sean SO Kaneland 57.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Kyle SR Kaneland 52.09 10
2 LaMendola, Alexander SR Dixon 52.50 8
3 Penalfor, Draque SR Sterling 52.95 6
4 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 53.95 2
5 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 54.33 1
6 Arroyo, Gabe SO Yorkville 54.56

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Jordan SR Sycamore 2:17.99
2 Minnihan, Jonah JR Sycamore 2:18.58
3 Fisher, Chance SO Dixon 2:20.08
4 Kessel, Alec FR LaSalle-Peru 2:20.84
5 Elam, Alex JR Rochelle 2:21.62
6 Hart, Jalen SO Sterling 2:26.48
7 Cruz, Simon SR Streator Township 2:28.05
8 Wheeler, Kyle FR Streator Township 2:59.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Cody SR Dixon 2:11.63
2 Johnson, Gabe SO Geneseo 2:12.66
3 Frerichs, Cayson FR Geneseo 2:12.78
4 Aurand, Eric SO Sycamore 2:12.84
5 Trevino, Austin SR Dixon 2:13.52
6 Wang, Alex SO DeKalb 2:15.25
7 Palmer, Micah SR Sterling 2:19.47
8 Deiderich, Dawson FR Yorkville 2:22.26
9 Chumbler, Evan SO LaSalle-Peru 2:22.63
10 Connor, Chris SR Rochelle 2:26.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kucera, Nathaniel SR Kaneland 2:01.42 10
2 Skogsberg, Richard SR Yorkville 2:04.19 8
3 Smith, Jared JR DeKalb 2:04.87 6
4 Kintz, Austin SO Kaneland 2:08.87 4
5 Welfer, Griffin SR Geneseo 2:09.70 2
6 Hietanen, Isaac SR DeKalb 2:10.68 1
7 Wieglos, Zack SR Kaneland 2:11.21
8 Piszczek, Caleb SR Yorkville 2:12.49
9 DeLaFuente, Peter JR Sterling 2:14.49
10 Barnes, Addison JR LaSalle-Peru 2:28.80

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiedler, Paul JR DeKalb 4:53.64
2 Franklin, Drew SO Kaneland 4:56.93
3 Nauman, Alexx FR Yorkville 4:59.20
4 Zurbuch, Samuel SO Sycamore 5:01.64
5 Seabastian, Brandon FR LaSalle-Peru 5:04.60
6 Wellendorf, Nathan JR DeKalb 5:05.68
7 Hernandez, Julian SO Rochelle 5:09.47
8 Johnston, Brian SO Sycamore 5:10.31
9 Ruetten, Jason JR Sycamore 5:13.01
10 Stoneking, Owen FR LaSalle-Peru 5:14.72
11 Broset, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 5:23.86
12 Silva, Pablo JR Rochelle 5:25.47
13 Harris, Dolan FR Streator Township 5:38.02
14 Wheeler, Kyle FR Streator Township 6:57.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Jake JR Yorkville 4:22.15 10
2 Hoffert, Luke JR Yorkville 4:22.79 8
3 Thorpe, Simon SR Dixon 4:25.86 6
4 Ryzhov, Misha SR DeKalb 4:36.02 4
5 Chenoweth, David JR Geneseo 4:37.70 2
6 Landis, Jonathon FR Sterling 4:39.23 1
7 Soria, Nathan FR Geneseo 4:43.81
8 Trevino, Austin SR Dixon 4:45.10
9 Rocha, Ethan JR Sterling 4:49.50
10 Lesak, Andrew JR Kaneland 4:50.82
11 Grady, Evan JR Dixon 4:51.34
12 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 4:52.16
13 Blakley, Chaise SR Geneseo 4:53.83

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tweedy, Nolan SR Yorkville 9:49.02 10
2 Sondgeroth, Cody SR Dixon 10:03.89 8
3 Millburg, Adam JR Sycamore 10:05.36 6
4 Stice, Mark SR Sycamore 10:10.94 4
5 Wills, Trevor SO Yorkville 10:14.74 2
6 Fox, Nick SO Geneseo 10:31.16 1
7 Bower, Ryan SR Kaneland 10:34.10
8 Mitchell, Skylar SR Dixon 10:38.80
9 Shotton, Cameron SO DeKalb 10:45.27
10 Elden, Charley SO Geneseo 10:47.30
11 Park, Brandon JR Kaneland 10:55.04
12 Wuchte, Thomas FR DeKalb 10:58.15
13 Broset, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 11:08.95
14 Reiley, Evan SO Sterling 11:41.25
15 Schuldt, Braxton FR Sterling 11:51.85
16 Miller, Tristyn SO LaSalle-Peru 13:30.74

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dynowski, Mike SR Yorkville 9.90
2 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 10.74
3 Ramos, Orlando SR Sterling 10.85
4 Gilbert, Ben FR Yorkville 11.15
5 Mesarchik, Kyle JR Streator Township 11.62
6 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Andrew FR Geneseo 9.37
2 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 9.48
3 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 9.92
4 Cosgrave, Ben FR Geneseo 10.04
5 Doty, Mitch SR Sycamore 10.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mielke, Jordan SR Geneseo 9.11
2 Schnieder, Logan SR Sycamore 9.12
3 Robertson, Tanner SO Kaneland 9.44
4 Stevens, Ryan FR LaSalle-Peru 9.58
5 Rodriguez, Jake FR Rochelle 10.34
6 Infante, Edwin SR Rochelle 11.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 8.64 10
2 Nauert, Dylan SR Kaneland 8.68 8
3 Robertson, Brock SR Kaneland 8.79 6
4 Long, David SO DeKalb 8.81 4
5 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 8.93 2
6 Garcia, Edgar JR Sycamore 9.09 1

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
1:38.84 8
2 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
1:39.69 4
3 Rochelle A , ,
,
1:43.90 1
4 Streator Township A , ,
,
1:45.59
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
1:35.35 10
2 Geneseo A , ,
,
1:39.65 6
3 Yorkville A , ,
,
1:39.99 2
4 Sycamore A , ,
,
-
5 Dixon A , ,
,
-
6 DeKalb A , ,
,
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Geneseo A , ,
,
3:42.71 2
2 Sterling A , ,
,
3:51.75 1
3 Rochelle A , ,
,
4:04.86
4 Streator Township A , ,
,
4:16.79
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
3:33.16 10
2 DeKalb A , ,
,
3:36.70 8
3 Dixon A , ,
,
3:37.07 6
4 Sycamore A , ,
,
3:38.40 4
5 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
3:55.05

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
8:07.72 10
2 Dixon A , ,
,
8:19.49 8
3 Sycamore A , ,
,
8:28.70 6
4 Sterling A , ,
,
8:33.46 4
5 DeKalb A , ,
,
8:36.56 2
6 Geneseo A , ,
,
8:42.21 1
7 Yorkville A , ,
,
9:19.26
8 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
9:28.88
9 Rochelle A , ,
,
9:53.94
10 Streator Township A , ,
,
10:07.24

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 9.0" 10
2 Wright, Logan SR Sycamore 6' 4.0" 8
3 Covarrubias, Carlos SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 4.0" 6
4 Daniels, Will SO Geneseo 6' 2.0" 4
5 Sears, Gage JR Geneseo 6' 0.0" 2
6 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 5' 10.0" 1
7 LeBlanc, Kyle SO Dixon 5' 8.0"
8 Webster, Ryan SR Geneseo 5' 8.0"
9 Robinson, James SO DeKalb 5' 8.0"
10 Cedillo, Bryce JR Sycamore 5' 6.0"
11 Obermiller, Jake JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 6.0"
12 Schroeder, Griffin FR Sycamore 5' 6.0"
13 Gascoigne, Nate SO Dixon 5' 4.0"
14 Drendel, Michael FR Rochelle 5' 4.0"
15 Mesarchik, Kyle JR Streator Township 5' 4.0"
16 Peterson, Connor SO Kaneland 5' 4.0"
17 Pruett, John SR Kaneland 5' 2.0"
18 Myers, Andrew SR Rochelle 5' 2.0"
19 Delarme, Cody FR Kaneland 5' 0.0"
20 Haggestad, Hunter FR Rochelle -
21 Interone, Arie FR Sterling -
22 Wheeler, Kyle FR Streator Township -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuipers, Dylan SR Kaneland 13' 9.0" 10
2 Evers, Dan SR Kaneland 13' 3.0" 8
3 Atwell, Arthur SO Geneseo 11' 9.0" 6
4 Dreska, Nick SR Rochelle 11' 3.0" 4
5 Cain, Justin SR Geneseo 11' 3.0" 2
6 Webb, Izaiah SO DeKalb 10' 9.0" 1
7 Lovell, Ian SR Sycamore 10' 9.0"
8 Jang, Geon SO DeKalb 10' 3.0"
9 Peterson, Alexander FR DeKalb 9' 9.0"
10 Sherman, Corey SR Dixon 9' 3.0"
11 Aguirre, Javier SO Rochelle 9' 3.0"
12 Verplaetse, Jacob FR Geneseo 8' 9.0"
13 Rinella, Mike SO Kaneland -
14 Nessinger, Geno JR LaSalle-Peru -
15 Weiden, Sayer FR LaSalle-Peru -
16 Connor, Chris SR Rochelle -
17 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon -
18 Jacobs, Brendon SO Dixon -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Marcus JR Yorkville 19' 4.0"
2 Pruett, John SR Kaneland 18' 4.0"
3 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 17' 11.5"
4 Snyder, Luke SR Geneseo 17' 8.5"
5 Cosgrave, Ben FR Geneseo 17' 7.0"
6 Taylor, Alex SR Sycamore 17' 5.5"
7 Avila, Luis SR Yorkville 17' 5.0"
8 Harcar, Nick JR Streator Township 16' 11.0"
9 Dodson, Zack SO Sycamore 16' 9.0"
10 Dancey, William JR Sycamore 16' 2.25"
11 Roberts, Tyler FR LaSalle-Peru 16' 0.5"
12 Jones, Isaiah SO Streator Township 15' 10.0"
13 Adami, Jaden SR Sterling 15' 10.0"
14 Moyer, Chad FR Streator Township 15' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Ben JR Kaneland 21' 1.25" 10
2 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 20' 10.5" 8
3 Triplett, Dalvell SR Kaneland 20' 10.0" 6
4 Mielke, Jordan SR Geneseo 20' 1.0" 4
5 Winemiller, Daniel JR Rochelle 19' 10.5" 2
6 Tate, Antonio SO DeKalb 19' 9.5" 1
7 Maeder, Zachery JR DeKalb 19' 7.25"
8 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 19' 3.25"
9 Vaini, Clay SR LaSalle-Peru 18' 10.5"
10 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 18' 5.5"
11 Wyatt, Jake FR Rochelle 18' 1.5"
12 Wilson, Adam JR DeKalb 18' 0.0"
13 Westormoreland, Kaylon SR Dixon 15' 5.25"
14 Pointer, Colfay SR Rochelle 13' 7.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 38' 3.5"
2 Carr, Laron JR Dixon 37' 2.0"
3 Avila, Luis SR Yorkville 36' 8.5"
4 Burris, Grant SO Kaneland 36' 6.0"
5 Hanson, Eric JR Sycamore 35' 8.0"
6 Brons, Michael JR Sycamore 35' 8.0"
7 Wyatt, Jake FR Rochelle 35' 6.0"
8 Maeder, Zachery JR DeKalb 35' 2.0"
9 Martin, Kandrac FR Dixon 34' 10.5"
10 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 34' 8.0"
11 Taylor, Alex SR Sycamore 34' 7.0"
12 Cruz, Simon SR Streator Township 33' 9.0"
13 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 31' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Triplett, Dalvell SR Kaneland 43' 11.5" 10
2 Beard, Josh JR Geneseo 42' 6.0" 8
3 Mielke, Jordan SR Geneseo 41' 5.0" 6
4 Barnes, Ben JR Kaneland 40' 2.0" 4
5 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 40' 1.5" 2
6 Wilson, Adam JR DeKalb 40' 0.5" 1
7 Winemiller, Daniel JR Rochelle 39' 1.0"
8 Paszotta, Drew SR DeKalb 38' 9.0"
9 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 38' 3.24"
10 Pischke, Andrew FR Geneseo 38' 1.0"
11 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 37' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthington, Ben JR Rochelle 42' 0.0"
2 Thompson, Devonte JR DeKalb 41' 8.5"
3 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 41' 0.25"
4 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 39' 6.0"
5 Musgrove, Josh JR Dixon 38' 10.5"
6 Zarate, Isreal SO Sycamore 37' 8.5"
7 Gramme, Jonathan JR Yorkville 37' 0.0"
8 Wolber, Jason SR Sterling 36' 8.0"
9 Mathis, Josh SO Geneseo 36' 2.0"
10 Woodshank, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 35' 3.5"
11 Knox, Jacob JR Streator Township 34' 8.5"
12 Finney, Donavin SO Streator Township 33' 8.0"
13 Schielein, Dane SR Dixon 33' 4.5"
14 Tinoco, Salvador SO Streator Township 29' 10.5"
15 Peloquin, Jake FR Sycamore 29' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Nate SR Kaneland 55' 5.0" 10
2 Marmion, A.J. SR Geneseo 51' 10.0" 8
3 Short, Evan SR Sycamore 49' 0.0" 6
4 Verbeck, Nick SR Geneseo 48' 7.0" 4
5 Kowalczyk, Brett JR LaSalle-Peru 47' 0.0" 2
6 Weisz, Sam SO Yorkville 46' 5.5" 1
7 Snyder, Alex SR Kaneland 45' 0.25"
8 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 44' 10.5"
9 Jorgensen, Shane SR Kaneland 44' 5.5"
10 Dockan, Gunnar JR Yorkville 44' 2.0"
11 Bell, Jonathan SR DeKalb 42' 4.5"
12 Golt, Garrett JR Rochelle 37' 2.0"
13 Helander, Alex SR Dixon 36' 2.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bisgrove, Elizabeth SR Streator Township 9.81
2 Mesarchik, Carly FR Streator Township 10.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weih, Kayerbo SO Sycamore 8.87
2 Doble, Isabel SO Sycamore 9.05
3 Carpenter, Seriana SO Rochelle 9.29
4 Crump, Erielle SO Morris 9.34
5 Walsh, Francine SR Rochelle 9.66
6 Matalonis, Sam JR Sycamore 9.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 8.70
2 McKee, Becca SR Morris 8.76
3 Gaffey, Sesily FR Dixon 8.86
4 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 8.90
5 Ramos, Sarah FR Rochelle 9.07
6 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 9.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 8.48 1
2 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 8.61
3 Davis, Latrice SR Yorkville 8.70
4 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 8.74
5 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 8.97
6 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 9.08
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Dominque FR Yorkville 8.45 2
2 Palmer, Mischara FR Yorkville 8.51
3 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 8.53
4 Wise, Anna JR Geneseo 8.55
5 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 8.63
6 Pflibsen, Alyssa SO LaSalle-Peru 9.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zick, Lauren SR Kaneland 7.84 10
2 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 7.97 8
3 Sreenan, Nicole FR Kaneland 8.01 6
4 Burton, Leona SO Morris 8.40 4
5 Patrick, Brittney SO DeKalb 8.49
6 Elliott, Carly FR Kaneland 8.50

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beck, Jerrica JR Rochelle 31.82
2 Phillips, Tyneka JR Streator Township 32.24
3 Talty, Paige SO Streator Township 35.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 30.02
2 Piwowar, Cassandra SO DeKalb 30.40
3 Montgomery, Abrianna FR Dixon 31.04
4 Parker, Kellee FR Rochelle 31.36
5 Godina, Fantasy SO Rochelle 35.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Khadijah SO DeKalb 29.06
2 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 29.20
3 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 29.89
4 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 30.96
5 Webber, Jessica SO Morris 31.72
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 27.95 2
2 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 28.48
3 Davis, Latrice SR Yorkville 28.57
4 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 28.58
5 Wise, Anna JR Geneseo 28.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Carly FR Kaneland 27.83 4
2 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 28.22
3 Schlichting, Stephanie FR Yorkville 28.89
4 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 29.33
5 Argubright, Jena JR LaSalle-Peru 30.18
6 Erickson, Katie SR Morris 31.80
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zick, Lauren SR Kaneland 26.07 10
2 Sreenan, Nicole FR Kaneland 26.63 8
3 Iwans, Briana SR Sycamore 27.44 6
4 Palmer, Mischara FR Yorkville 28.11 1
5 Burton, Leona SO Morris 28.51
6 Gross, Hannah SR Sycamore 30.06

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Katy FR Morris 1:14.85
2 Montes, Dulce SR Streator Township 1:17.88
3 Olson, Emily SR DeKalb 1:18.93
4 Marinkovich, Caitlin SO Rochelle 1:25.20
5 Whitmarsh, Aurora FR Morris 1:28.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balli , Alecia FR DeKalb 1:10.09
2 Pflibsen, Alyssa SO LaSalle-Peru 1:10.32
3 Backes, Cortney SR Geneseo 1:10.38
4 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 1:10.89
5 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 1:11.30
6 Boyer, Brenna SR LaSalle-Peru 1:21.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bobo-Smith, Mikaela JR DeKalb 1:05.68
2 Watson, Lexie SO Rochelle 1:06.99
3 Pitman, Kirsten SR Dixon 1:07.18
4 Eaves, Taylor JR Kaneland 1:07.54
5 Barnhart, Megan FR Sterling 1:07.72
6 Estrada, Santana JR Sterling 1:10.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 1:05.27 2
2 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 1:05.66
3 Stuepfert, Brook JR Yorkville 1:05.68
4 Cole, Stephanie SR Sycamore 1:05.75
5 Kellogg, Katy SO Yorkville 1:06.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole FR Kaneland 1:00.05 10
2 Iwans, Briana SR Sycamore 1:03.64 8
3 Heinzer, Allie SO Kaneland 1:04.11 6
4 Schlichting, Stephanie FR Yorkville 1:04.20 4
5 Dailey, Christina SR Sycamore 1:05.33 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binkley, Katie SO Dixon 2:48.39
2 Stice, Moriah FR Sycamore 2:53.96
3 Heffelfinger, Maddie SR Sterling 2:57.41
4 Riley, Genesis JR Dixon 2:57.86
5 Dickey, Allie JR LaSalle-Peru 3:00.26
6 Davis, Lita JR Streator Township 3:16.43
7 Sides, Samantha JR Streator Township 3:20.03
8 Schramm, Megan SO Rochelle 3:27.44
9 Walters, Kelly SO Rochelle 3:29.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Claus, Taylor SO Geneseo 2:39.53
2 Booker, Kiley JR LaSalle-Peru 2:41.33
3 McCue, Maegan FR Sterling 2:42.53
4 Smith, Meghan FR Morris 2:52.29
5 Gridley, Tessa SO DeKalb 2:53.78
6 Olsen, Karissa FR DeKalb 2:54.25
7 Hickey, Jessica SO Rochelle 2:57.68
8 Davy, Maddie SR Morris 3:04.22
9 Cryder, Kayla SO Morris 3:05.03
10 Molly, ONeil JR Sycamore 3:10.91
11 Wells, Miranda JR Sycamore 3:12.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leedy, Kelsey SR Yorkville 2:25.72 10
2 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 2:26.17 8
3 Olson, Halle SR Geneseo 2:26.61 6
4 Schultz, Julia SO Yorkville 2:26.81 4
5 Strang, Sydney SR Kaneland 2:28.24 2
6 Federici, Kayla SR DeKalb 2:30.82 1
7 Puls, Katie JR Geneseo 2:31.31
8 Espino, Noelle SO Kaneland 2:34.07
9 Sanchez, Mercedes JR Sterling 2:34.70
10 Lodwig, Aislinn JR Kaneland 2:39.52
11 Megazinni, Julia FR Yorkville 2:42.91

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBrock, Sally FR Geneseo 6:13.52
2 Hansen, Carly FR Sterling 6:29.64
3 Kitzman, Sydney JR Dixon 6:35.32
4 Smith, Meghan FR Morris 6:39.04
5 Finnley, Michelle SR Sycamore 6:40.91
6 Martinez, Amelia FR Sterling 6:58.07
7 Mascote, Charlene FR Streator Township 7:00.95
8 Davis, Lita JR Streator Township 7:07.43
9 Wells, Miranda JR Sycamore 7:07.71
10 Sides, Samantha JR Streator Township 7:38.93
11 Posey, Hailey FR Morris 7:47.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bollinger, Skyler SO Yorkville 5:13.17 10
2 Schrader, Kelsey SR DeKalb 5:26.23 8
3 York, Monica SR DeKalb 5:28.03 6
4 Grandys, Alexis FR Yorkville 5:28.95 4
5 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 5:29.34 2
6 Dearborn, Maddie FR Yorkville 5:31.07 1
7 McPherson, Maggie FR Sterling 5:44.48
8 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 5:46.76
9 Harden, Mckenzie FR Dixon 5:57.16
10 LeBlanc, Sam SR DeKalb 5:57.26
11 Shaw, Abby FR Kaneland 5:59.42
12 Kenney, Maddie SR Sycamore 6:06.95
13 Sheridan, Olivia SO LaSalle-Peru 6:12.03
14 Dellet, Sarah SR Geneseo 6:12.11
15 Freebern, Jenna SO Geneseo 6:14.04
16 Piazza, Anna SR Kaneland 6:23.39

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bollinger, Skyler SO Yorkville 11:26.00 10
2 Reynolds, Erin SO Yorkville 11:58.22 8
3 Bower, Brianna SO Kaneland 12:00.28 6
4 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 12:18.74 4
5 Schafer, Sara SR DeKalb 12:37.93 2
6 Sheridan, Olivia SO LaSalle-Peru 13:23.02 1
7 Kenney, Maddie SR Sycamore 13:31.04
8 Dodis, Grace FR Kaneland 14:06.76
9 Conway, Emma FR DeKalb 14:25.66
10 Mascote, Charlene FR Streator Township 14:30.44
11 Westerlund, Rori SR Geneseo 14:50.02
12 DuBois, Jessica FR Geneseo 16:00.95
13 Ramer, Trisha FR Sycamore 17:03.17

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Tajah FR Sterling 11.69
2 Boyer, Brenna SR LaSalle-Peru 11.81
3 Renwick, Megan FR Sycamore 11.94
4 Rice, Kaylee FR Dixon 11.96
5 Gonzalez, Marissa SO Rochelle 12.15
6 Harber, Khaylie SO Streator Township 12.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Elena FR Sycamore 11.01
2 Robinson, Sarah FR LaSalle-Peru 11.12
3 Eaves, Taylor JR Kaneland 11.71
4 Femali, Maddie SO Geneseo 12.87
5 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 18.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodine, Kyla SR Kaneland 10.83 1
2 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 11.07
3 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 11.21
4 Steinmiller, Rachel SR Kaneland 11.27
5 Backes, Cortney SR Geneseo 11.37
6 Houck, Haley SR Dixon 11.54
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 9.88 10
2 Long, Savannah SO DeKalb 10.00 8
3 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 10.03 6
4 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 10.78 4
5 Allen, Kate SR Yorkville 10.80 2
6 Stuepfert, Brook JR Yorkville 11.13

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
1:56.14 1
2 Dixon A , ,
,
1:56.70
3 Morris A , ,
,
2:05.48
4 Rochelle A , ,
,
2:26.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
1:50.91 10
2 Sycamore A , ,
,
1:51.96 8
3 Yorkville A , ,
,
1:52.47 6
4 Geneseo A , ,
,
1:52.84 4
5 DeKalb A , ,
,
1:55.41 2
6 Sterling A , ,
,
1:56.49

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sycamore A , ,
,
4:42.91
2 Sterling A , ,
,
4:50.74
3 Rochelle A , ,
,
4:56.17
4 Morris A , ,
,
5:11.25
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville A , ,
,
4:15.37 10
2 Dixon A , ,
,
4:21.30 8
3 Kaneland A , ,
,
4:21.86 6
4 Geneseo A , ,
,
4:25.79 4
5 DeKalb A , ,
,
4:33.96 2
6 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
4:37.85 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Yorkville A , ,
,
10:16.83 10
2 DeKalb A , ,
,
10:19.69 8
3 Kaneland A , ,
,
10:29.69 6
4 Sterling A , ,
,
10:41.28 4
5 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
11:19.47 2
6 Dixon A , ,
,
11:27.27 1
7 Geneseo A , ,
,
11:36.71
8 Sycamore A , ,
,
11:54.23
9 Morris A , ,
,
12:27.60
10 Rochelle A , ,
,
12:53.60

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Haleigh SR Morris 5' 4.0" 10
2 Augius, Rachel JR Yorkville 5' 4.0" 8
3 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 5' 0.0" 6
4 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 5' 0.0" 4
5 Alvarez, Kara JR DeKalb 4' 10.0" 1
6 Keifer, Maddie FR Kaneland 4' 10.0" 1
7 Argubright, Jena JR LaSalle-Peru 4' 10.0" 1
8 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 4' 8.0"
9 Davidson, Sydney FR Kaneland 4' 8.0"
10 Schilling, Rachel SO Geneseo 4' 8.0"
11 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 4' 6.0"
12 Nelson, Katelyn FR Sycamore 4' 6.0"
13 Sewall, Ashley SO DeKalb 4' 6.0"
14 Gaffey, Sesily FR Dixon 4' 6.0"
15 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 4' 6.0"
16 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 4' 6.0"
17 Rawles, Haley FR Rochelle 4' 4.0"
18 Clark, Deja SO Sycamore 4' 4.0"
19 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 4.0"
20 Falche, Alana SR Yorkville 4' 4.0"
21 Washburn, Louisa SO Yorkville 4' 4.0"
22 Maher, Shannon SR Sycamore -
23 Huizenga, Addison SR Dixon -
24 Brewer, Cheyann SO Rochelle -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delach, Christina SR Kaneland 10' 0.0" 10
2 Guerra, Lexie FR Kaneland 7' 6.0" 8
3 Long, Savannah SO DeKalb 7' 6.0" 6
4 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 7' 6.0" 4
5 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 7' 0.0" 2
6 Gross, Hannah SR Sycamore 7' 0.0" 1
7 Fuentas, Chabela JR LaSalle-Peru 7' 0.0"
8 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 6' 6.0"
9 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 6' 6.0"
10 Antolik, Sarah JR Rochelle 6' 6.0"
11 Davidson, Sydney FR Kaneland 6' 6.0"
12 Howland, Jessica SR Sycamore 6' 0.0"
13 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 6' 0.0"
14 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 6' 0.0"
15 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
16 Kolar, Kelsey FR Sycamore 5' 6.0"
17 Maze, Emily JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0"
18 Pultorak, Olivia FR Dixon 5' 0.0"
19 Tucker, Gabby FR LaSalle-Peru -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 14' 2.0"
2 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 13' 9.75"
3 Lopez, Jazmin SO Sterling 13' 9.5"
4 Torres, Nancy FR Rochelle 13' 5.75"
5 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 0.5"
6 Guerra, Lexie FR Kaneland 13' 0.25"
7 Gieson, Kylie FR Dixon 13' 0.0"
8 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 12' 9.0"
9 Rawles, Haley FR Rochelle 12' 8.0"
10 Schaumberg, Emily JR Streator Township 12' 3.25"
11 Rotter, Nina FR Kaneland 11' 9.5"
12 Baftiri, Sabrina FR Morris 11' 8.0"
13 Parker, Kellee FR Rochelle 11' 7.25"
14 Lucas, Maci FR Streator Township 10' 9.75"
15 Phillips, Tyneka JR Streator Township 10' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Lexy SR Dixon 17' 6.5" 10
2 Patrick, Brittney SO DeKalb 17' 2.5" 8
3 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 16' 7.25" 6
4 Burton, Leona SO Morris 16' 2.0" 4
5 Dailey, Christina SR Sycamore 16' 1.5" 2
6 Anderson, Dominque FR Yorkville 15' 6.75" 1
7 Weaver, Jenna SO Sycamore 15' 5.5"
8 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 15' 1.0"
9 Mathre, Rachael SR Yorkville 15' 0.0"
10 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 14' 4.75"
11 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 14' 4.25"
12 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 14' 3.5"
13 McKee, Becca SR Morris 14' 1.25"
14 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 13' 4.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 29' 10.0"
2 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 28' 4.25"
3 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 27' 10.25"
4 Bendixon, Danielle SO Rochelle 27' 3.25"
5 Prostko, Stephanie SO LaSalle-Peru 27' 3.0"
6 Brucher, Alaine SO Geneseo 26' 9.25"
7 Magana, Victoria JR Streator Township 26' 8.25"
8 Rotter, Nina FR Kaneland 26' 1.0"
9 Haime, Jayda FR Dixon 26' 0.5"
10 Harber, Khaylie SO Streator Township 25' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lilia JR Sycamore 35' 1.25" 10
2 Augius, Rachel JR Yorkville 33' 9.5" 8
3 Dailey, Christina SR Sycamore 33' 7.5" 6
4 Patrick, Brittney SO DeKalb 33' 4.0" 4
5 Stuepfert, Brook JR Yorkville 32' 4.25" 2
6 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 32' 2.5" 1
7 Kermott, Emma SR Sterling 31' 10.0"
8 Backes, Cortney SR Geneseo 31' 5.5"
9 Bushman, Maggie JR Dixon 31' 4.0"
10 McKee, Becca SR Morris 30' 11.0"
11 Mathre, Rachael SR Yorkville 30' 8.75"
12 Keifer, Maddie FR Kaneland 30' 3.0"
13 Edwards, Elena FR Sycamore 27' 11.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chloe, Albert JR Sycamore 26' 10.75"
2 Barber, Jade SR DeKalb 26' 10.0"
3 Magana, Victoria JR Streator Township 25' 8.0"
4 Schafer, Marina SR Kaneland 24' 8.5"
5 Davis, Alicia SR Rochelle 24' 8.25"
6 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 24' 7.5"
7 Walsh, Rita JR Rochelle 23' 9.5"
8 LaMendola, Alyssa SO Dixon 22' 11.25"
9 Bodeen, Rayne SR Geneseo 21' 0.0"
10 Cunningham, Adison JR Geneseo 20' 7.0"
11 Bresnahan, Toni SO Streator Township 19' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fierbach, Alyssa SO Sycamore 36' 2.0" 10
2 Anderson, Audrey SR Geneseo 35' 1.5" 8
3 Grant, Sarah SR Sycamore 34' 11.5" 6
4 Tattoni, Elle JR Kaneland 34' 9.25" 4
5 Terry, Kaylynne FR Streator Township 32' 7.75" 2
6 Ocon, Jocelyn SR Yorkville 32' 3.0" 1
7 Kemp, Brittany SR Kaneland 31' 2.5"
8 Reynolds, Caitlin SR Yorkville 30' 8.5"
9 Price, Savannah JR DeKalb 30' 0.0"
10 Brineman, Megan JR Yorkville 29' 11.0"
11 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 29' 7.25"
12 Shiaras, Isabelle FR Dixon 29' 5.25"
13 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 29' 0.5"
14 Stopa, Taylor SO LaSalle-Peru 28' 1.0"
15 Binkley, Stephanie SR Dixon 27' 6.0"