2014 Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Shelbyville98
Unity (Tolono)94
Casey-Westfield51
Cumberland51
Villa Grove49
Arcola46
Arthur38
Clinton33
Macon Meridian23
Tuscola16
Sullivan15
Salt Fork (Catlin)13
Cerro Gordo10
Marshall9
Warrensburg-Latham6
Central A & M5
 
Women's Score
Jamaica77
Shelbyville64
Warrensburg-Latham62
Central A & M51
Macon Meridian46
Tuscola44
Cerro Gordo30
Marshall30
Arcola29
Georgetown-Ridge Farm26
Villa Grove25
DeLand-Weldon22
Sullivan18
Cumberland14
Arthur5
Casey-Westfield1

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 11.99 10
2 Salinas, Tony FR Arcola 12.29 8
3 Guerrero, Kenny SO Villa Grove 12.41 6
4 Schinzler, Luke FR Central A & M 12.44 4
5 Call, Levi FR Shelbyville 12.66 2
6 Howard, Dillon FR Cumberland 12.80 1
7 West , Jonathan FR Cerro Gordo 12.91
8 Smith, Dakota FR Central A & M 13.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guerrero, Kenny SO Villa Grove 12.23
2 McDermith, James FR Cerro Gordo 12.78
3 Steward, Spenser FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.07
4 Wallace, Ryan SO Marshall 13.12
5 Kingery, Tanner FR Cumberland 13.40
6 Stanley, Austin FR Macon Meridian -
7 Kaiser, Jayden SO Unity (Tolono) -
8 Stewart, Blake SO Sullivan -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schinzler, Luke FR Central A & M 12.14
2 Howard, Dillon FR Cumberland 12.29
3 Call, Levi FR Shelbyville 12.54
4 Hughes, Grayson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.74
5 Williams, Nate FR Casey-Westfield 12.81
6 Stark, Lucas SO Unity (Tolono) 12.88
7 Kestner, Jack SO Villa Grove 12.89
8 Thomas, Kyle SO Arthur 13.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Salinas, Tony FR Arcola 12.41
2 West , Jonathan FR Cerro Gordo 12.42
3 Menges, Wyatt FR Macon Meridian 12.84
4 Lopez, Joe FR Tuscola 12.91
5 Carlson, Cody FR Sullivan 13.29
6 Evans, Brian SO Warrensburg-Latham -
7 Hicklin, Louis SO Clinton -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 11.81
2 Smith, Dakota FR Central A & M 12.61
3 Maynard, Logan FR Marshall 12.62
4 Fishel, Wyatt SO Arcola 12.77
5 Chitwood, Jeremiah SO Clinton 13.44
6 Kibler, Zach FR Tuscola 16.29
7 Starwalt, Jeremy FR Shelbyville -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny SO Villa Grove 25.41 2
2 Schinzler, Luke FR Central A & M 25.96
3 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 26.80
4 Wallace, Ryan SO Marshall 27.01
5 Thomas, Kyle SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salinas, Tony FR Arcola 24.53 8
2 Kline, Austin SO Cumberland 25.03 6
3 Hughes, Grayson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.98
4 McDermith, James FR Cerro Gordo 27.08
5 Stiene, Cale SO Unity (Tolono) 27.33
6 Steward, Spenser FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.75
7 Kibler, Zach FR Tuscola 33.14
8 Chitwood, Jeremiah SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 24.21 10
2 Daly, Max SO Villa Grove 25.40 4
3 Uphoff, Zane SO Sullivan 25.88 1
4 Maynard, Logan FR Marshall 25.93
5 Lopez, Joe FR Tuscola 26.47
6 Call, Levi FR Shelbyville 26.58
7 Smith, Dakota FR Central A & M 27.30
8 Kaiser, Jayden SO Unity (Tolono) -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, J.T. FR Sullivan 1:01.10
2 Schinzler, Luke FR Central A & M 1:02.62
3 Price, Duncan FR Villa Grove 1:02.76
4 Karuzis, Tristan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:05.91
5 Schmohe, Austin FR Sullivan 1:08.78
6 Sloan, Trevor FR Central A & M -
7 Robinson, Dorian FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingery, Tanner FR Cumberland 1:00.08
2 Smith, Ian FR Macon Meridian 1:02.36
3 Veach, Dalton FR Marshall 1:02.95
4 Johnson, Austin FR Clinton 1:04.25
5 Wooters, Brayton SO Shelbyville 1:04.65
6 Means, Clio FR Tuscola 1:05.20
7 Duzan, Ty FR Arthur -
8 Hicklin, Louis SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cousins, Chandler SO Unity (Tolono) 53.79 10
2 Ledbeter, Brandon SO Arcola 53.87 8
3 Howard, Dillon FR Cumberland 56.62 6
4 Mohr, Cole FR Villa Grove 57.78 4
5 Plummer, Keaton FR Shelbyville 58.29 2
6 Brown, Lane SO Marshall 58.58 1
7 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 1:00.49
8 Baker, Drake SO Macon Meridian -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, J.T. FR Sullivan 2:22.96
2 Kerkhoff, Ray FR Tuscola 2:27.94
3 Labaw, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:29.15
4 McMechan, Gunnar SO Cumberland 2:30.36
5 Painter, Hayden FR Villa Grove 2:34.98
6 Scotello, Michael SO DeLand-Weldon 2:39.74
7 Spillman, David FR Tuscola 2:42.79
8 Nacke, Jack SO Arcola 2:48.58
9 Weaver, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:55.14
10 Ludwig, Ashton SO Central A & M 3:12.87
11 Wallace, Ryan SO Marshall -
12 Lash, Kyzer FR Sullivan -
13 Sloan, Trevor FR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Drake SO Macon Meridian 2:06.06 10
2 Henze, Preston SO Shelbyville 2:09.17 8
3 Sieger, Jordan FR Shelbyville 2:13.86 6
4 Lampe, Brandon FR Marshall 2:13.89 4
5 Dawson, Trevor SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:15.17 2
6 Boyer, Griffin FR Unity (Tolono) 2:16.66 1
7 Salinas, Giovanni SO Arcola 2:17.04
8 Kaufman, Levi FR Clinton 2:20.31
9 Mohr, Cole FR Villa Grove 2:21.18
10 Laughlin, Justin FR Arthur 2:22.51
11 Ingram, AJ FR Unity (Tolono) 2:26.05
12 Thompson, JD SO Cumberland 2:28.24
13 Vogel, Nick FR Cerro Gordo 2:28.30
14 Griffin, Noah FR Clinton 2:35.94

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warnes, Andrew SO Unity (Tolono) 4:40.49 10
2 Skinner, Marcus SO Shelbyville 4:42.90 8
3 Pasley, Tyler FR Shelbyville 4:45.70 6
4 Woodard, Austin SO Unity (Tolono) 4:47.93 4
5 Griffin, Noah FR Clinton 4:59.02 2
6 Witzke, Mason SO Clinton 5:09.34 1
7 Knoll, Gage FR Villa Grove 5:15.76
8 Dawson, Trevor SO Warrensburg-Latham 5:24.20
9 Ponder, Trent FR Tuscola 5:28.51
10 McMechan, Gunnar SO Cumberland 5:28.81
11 Ruholl, Dreyton FR Cumberland 5:38.88
12 Lash, Kyzer FR Sullivan 5:39.60
13 King, Tyler SO Macon Meridian 5:40.69
14 Scotello, Michael SO DeLand-Weldon 5:44.67
15 Rowe, Brandon FR Marshall 5:47.30
16 Labaw, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:58.42
17 Spillman, David FR Tuscola 5:59.54
18 Coultas, Zaylon SO Central A & M 6:25.31
19 Keown, Drew FR Marshall 6:29.90
20 Price, Trevor FR Villa Grove 6:36.22

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodds, Dawson SO Unity (Tolono) 10:58.17 10
2 Seiler, Nathan FR Unity (Tolono) 11:12.67 8
3 Ponder, Trent FR Tuscola 11:44.44 6
4 Ruholl, Dreyton FR Cumberland 12:02.76 4
5 Bernson, Josh FR Shelbyville 12:02.87 2
6 King, Tyler SO Macon Meridian 12:26.83 1
7 Manship, Drake FR Shelbyville 12:41.46
8 Painter, Hayden FR Villa Grove 12:53.34
9 Fabris, Isaac FR Clinton 12:58.33
10 Johns, Cameron SO Villa Grove 13:03.69
11 Blakey, Evan FR Sullivan 13:06.39
12 Witzke, Mason SO Clinton 13:11.04
13 Schrock, Jon FR Arthur 13:19.10
14 Coultas, Zaylon SO Central A & M 14:20.85
15 Ray, Ethan FR Cumberland 14:30.24
16 Ludwig, Ashton SO Central A & M 14:51.06
17 Laughlin, Justin FR Arthur -
18 Scotello, Michael SO DeLand-Weldon -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandson, Matt FR Unity (Tolono) 20.08
2 Schwartz, Chris SO Clinton 20.36
3 Mitchell, Brennon FR Sullivan 22.52
4 Hicklin, Louis SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Jakob SO Arthur 17.85 10
2 Reifsteck, Cameron SO Unity (Tolono) 17.87 8
3 Kline, Austin SO Cumberland 17.89 6
4 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 18.34 4
5 Banning, Cole SO Shelbyville 19.30 2
6 Ray, Dalace SO Sullivan 19.52 1
7 Foltz, Luke FR Shelbyville 21.44
8 Devore, Jeremy FR Marshall -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West , Jonathan FR Cerro Gordo 47.69 2
2 Foltz, Luke FR Shelbyville 50.68
3 Brandson, Matt FR Unity (Tolono) 50.95
4 Schwartz, Chris SO Clinton 52.08
5 Nacke, Jack SO Arcola 53.62
6 Mitchell, Brennon FR Sullivan 56.30
7 Rowe, Brandon FR Marshall 1:00.34
8 Willenborg, Cole FR Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Austin SO Cumberland 45.23 10
2 Cox, Adam FR Casey-Westfield 45.38 8
3 Banning, Cole SO Shelbyville 47.10 6
4 Bratten, Adam FR Tuscola 47.21 4
5 Ray, Dalace SO Sullivan 49.35 1
6 Devore, Jeremy FR Marshall 52.02
7 Reifsteck, Cameron SO Unity (Tolono) -
8 Sams, Aaron SO Clinton -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Noah SO Macon Meridian 6' 2.0" 10
2 West , Jonathan FR Cerro Gordo 5' 10.0" 8
3 Daly, Max SO Villa Grove 5' 6.0" 6
4 Beard, Trevor SO Cumberland 5' 6.0" 4
5 Spencer, Travis FR Unity (Tolono) 5' 4.0" 2
6 Hubbard, Larry FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 4.0" 1
7 Smith, Ian FR Macon Meridian 5' 2.0"
8 Butts, Andrew FR Warrensburg-Latham 5' 2.0"
9 Brown, Lane SO Marshall 5' 2.0"
10 Griffin, Noah FR Clinton 5' 2.0"
11 Lash, Kyzer FR Sullivan -
12 Willenborg, Cole FR Cumberland -
13 Mitchell, Brennon FR Sullivan -
14 Smith, Jordan SO Shelbyville -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Sebastian SO Shelbyville 10' 0.0" 10
2 Thompson, JD SO Cumberland 9' 6.0" 8
3 Johnson, Austin FR Clinton 9' 0.0" 6
4 Spencer, Travis FR Unity (Tolono) 8' 6.0" 4
5 Jesgarz, Timothy FR Shelbyville 8' 0.0" 2
6 Woodhead, Cade SO Central A & M 6' 6.0" 1
7 Tackitt, Brock FR Tuscola -
8 Goodman, Bruce FR Unity (Tolono) -
9 Witzke, Mason SO Clinton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny SO Villa Grove 18' 7.0" 4
2 Miller, Bradley SO Arthur 17' 1.0"
3 Schinzler, Luke FR Central A & M 16' 10.0"
4 Lopez, Joe FR Tuscola 16' 8.5"
5 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 16' 3.5"
6 Kestner, Jack SO Villa Grove 16' 0.0"
7 Smith, Brody SO Unity (Tolono) 16' 0.0"
8 Steward, Spenser FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15' 4.5"
9 Kibler, Keagan SO Tuscola 14' 8.0"
10 Bernius, Mitchell FR Arthur 13' 7.0"
11 Helton, Jordan SO Shelbyville 13' 0.0"
12 Shaw, Nick SO Shelbyville 12' 3.0"
13 Robinson, Dorian FR Cerro Gordo -
14 Morse, Triston FR Central A & M -
15 Evans, Brian SO Warrensburg-Latham -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Larry FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 8.0" 9
2 Lucas, Ethan SO Casey-Westfield 18' 8.0" 9
3 Strader, Clayton SO Arcola 18' 7.5" 6
4 Traxler, Toby FR Unity (Tolono) 18' 6.5" 2
5 Baker, Drake SO Macon Meridian 18' 6.0" 1
6 Carlson, Cody FR Sullivan 18' 5.5"
7 Love, Jason SO Clinton 18' 4.0"
8 Uphoff, Zane SO Sullivan 17' 8.0"
9 Vogel, Nick FR Cerro Gordo 17' 7.0"
10 Butts, Andrew FR Warrensburg-Latham 17' 2.25"
11 Lycan, Carter SO Marshall 16' 6.0"
12 Fishel, Wyatt SO Arcola 15' 9.0"
13 Beard, Trevor SO Cumberland 15' 5.75"
14 Underwood, Collin SO Clinton 15' 5.25"
15 Stanley, Austin FR Macon Meridian -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uphoff, Zane SO Sullivan 37' 7.0" 10
2 Kestner, Jack SO Villa Grove 36' 5.0" 8
3 Guerrero, Kenny SO Villa Grove 36' 4.25" 6
4 Traxler, Toby FR Unity (Tolono) 36' 0.5" 4
5 Currey, Brett SO Casey-Westfield 35' 4.5" 2
6 Smith, Brody SO Unity (Tolono) 34' 10.25" 1
7 Nagy, Sam SO Clinton 33' 9.5"
8 Sams, Aaron SO Clinton 33' 6.5"
9 Banning, Cole SO Shelbyville 33' 6.0"
10 Butts, Andrew FR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 4.75"
11 Weaver, Dolton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 3.5"
12 Willenborg, Cole FR Cumberland 31' 10.0"
13 Bernius, Mitchell FR Arthur 30' 3.0"
14 Veach, Dalton FR Marshall 28' 11.5"
15 Metzger, Ross SO Sullivan 26' 10.5"
16 McDermith, James FR Cerro Gordo -
17 Beard, Trevor SO Cumberland -
18 Smith, Sebastian SO Shelbyville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rawlings, Brock FR Cumberland 35' 11.5"
2 Kielhorn, Dillion SO Villa Grove 35' 3.5"
3 Robinson, Chase FR Tuscola 33' 11.0"
4 Mitchell, Patrick SO Unity (Tolono) 33' 2.0"
5 Bryson, Zach SO Shelbyville 31' 11.0"
6 Shaon, Brandon SO Cumberland 31' 10.75"
7 Spencer, Jack FR Arcola 31' 4.5"
8 Kitson, Jason SO Clinton 31' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guo, Anthony FR Tuscola 38' 10.0" 6
2 Menges, Wyatt FR Macon Meridian 37' 1.5" 1
3 McNeill, Dawson FR Marshall 35' 11.5"
4 White, Andrew FR Warrensburg-Latham 35' 1.0"
5 Kuhuring, Clayton FR Arcola 35' 0.0"
6 Chitwood, Jeremiah SO Clinton 33' 6.0"
7 Tate, Rylan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 9.0"
8 Schmohe, Austin FR Sullivan 31' 6.5"
9 Clements, Hayden FR Cerro Gordo 31' 6.0"
10 Minogo, Wesley FR Marshall 29' 0.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeakley, Colton SO Arthur 46' 10.0" 10
2 Birch, Dillon FR Shelbyville 39' 3.0" 8
3 Kent, Gabe SO Warrensburg-Latham 38' 0.0" 4
4 Barker, Evan SO Sullivan 37' 2.0" 2
5 Menezes, JR FR Cerro Gordo 35' 10.5"
6 Eldridge, Blake FR Unity (Tolono) 35' 7.0"
7 Wakeland, Richie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 9.0"
8 Schneider, Jerome SO DeLand-Weldon 34' 6.5"
9 Binion, Brian SO Arthur 30' 11.0"
10 Hooker, Clayton FR Villa Grove -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambrill, Jackson FR Shelbyville 88' 9.0"
2 Workman, Lija SO Sullivan 86' 9.0"
3 Hayes, CJ FR Warrensburg-Latham 82' 5.5"
4 Whitaker, Parker FR Sullivan 81' 2.0"
5 Underwood, Collin SO Clinton 79' 5.0"
6 Lappin, Brandon FR DeLand-Weldon 78' 6.0"
7 Kitson, Jason SO Clinton 78' 4.5"
8 Schneider, Jerome SO DeLand-Weldon 78' 3.0"
9 Clements, Hayden FR Cerro Gordo 78' 0.5"
10 Kuhuring, Clayton FR Arcola 75' 11.5"
11 Spencer, Jack FR Arcola 69' 5.0"
12 Woodhead, Cade SO Central A & M 59' 5.5"
13 Hooker, Clayton FR Villa Grove -
14 Kitchen, Isaac SO Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeakley, Colton SO Arthur 150' 1.0" 10
2 Kennell, Bart SO Shelbyville 129' 1.0" 8
3 Snodgrass, Ben SO Unity (Tolono) 114' 2.0" 6
4 Shaon, Brandon SO Cumberland 107' 3.0" 4
5 Wakeland, Richie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 105' 10.0" 2
6 Daly, Max SO Villa Grove 103' 6.0" 1
7 Andreas, Caleb SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 102' 2.0"
8 Guo, Anthony FR Tuscola 99' 10.0"
9 McNeill, Dawson FR Marshall 97' 10.0"
10 Eldridge, Blake FR Unity (Tolono) 97' 7.0"
11 White, Andrew FR Warrensburg-Latham 96' 1.0"
12 Bosch, Will FR Tuscola 87' 6.0"
13 Rawlings, Brock FR Cumberland 86' 2.0"
14 Minogo, Wesley FR Marshall 86' 0.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.62 10
2 George, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.67 8
3 Lunger, Jordyn SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.92 6
4 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 14.17 4
5 Conlin, Katie FR Central A & M 14.32 2
6 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 14.36 1
7 Doss, Lexi SO Macon Meridian 14.46
8 Nacke, Jaselyn FR Arcola 14.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.88
2 Nacke, Jaselyn FR Arcola 14.44
3 Brookshier, Aubree SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14.69
4 Miller, Jasmine FR Sullivan 15.26
5 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 15.31
6 O'Dell, Destiny SO Cumberland 15.44
7 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola -
8 Sladek, Katie SO Shelbyville -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lunger, Jordyn SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.85
2 Doss, Lexi SO Macon Meridian 14.15
3 Conlin, Katie FR Central A & M 14.23
4 Mooney, Erica SO Warrensburg-Latham 14.51
5 Bush, Tori FR Jamaica 14.95
6 Collins, Kaylee FR Central A & M 15.56
7 Moyer , Caylen FR Tuscola -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 George, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 13.61
2 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 13.88
3 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 14.11
4 Rivera, Abigail SO Arcola 14.64
5 Martin, Sarah SO Shelbyville 15.81
6 Olson, Sarah FR DeLand-Weldon 16.66
7 Findley, Grace SO Marshall -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 29.36 6
2 Caylor, Tristan FR DeLand-Weldon 32.25
3 Switzer, Avoree SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32.80
4 Goralski, Sadie SO Shelbyville 33.32
5 Collins, Kaylee FR Central A & M 33.57
6 Payne, An'Recia SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34.93
7 Watson, Rachel FR Villa Grove 37.72
8 Roberts, Paige FR DeLand-Weldon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 29.62 2
2 Rivera, Abigail SO Arcola 30.28
3 Carder, Aleah FR Jamaica 30.40
4 Esser, Anni SO Cumberland 30.45
5 O'Dell, Destiny SO Cumberland 32.20
6 Miller, Jasmine FR Sullivan 33.09
7 Miller, Sydney FR Shelbyville -
8 Claubaough, Madeline SO Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 27.69 10
2 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 28.22 8
3 Mooney, Erica SO Warrensburg-Latham 29.42 4
4 Conlin, Katie FR Central A & M 29.72 1
5 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 29.94
6 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 30.04
7 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 30.06
8 Hagler, Shyanne SO Macon Meridian 30.17

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Makayla SR Arthur 1:16.62
2 Nacke, Jaselyn FR Arcola 1:16.76
3 Gardner, Emma FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:22.33
4 Finn, Katie SO Villa Grove 1:28.95
5 Merris, Kendra FR Macon Meridian 1:32.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wikoff, Libby SO DeLand-Weldon 1:08.35 4
2 Powers, Taylor SO Shelbyville 1:11.67
3 Biggs, Tia FR Casey-Westfield 1:12.55
4 Buchholz, Anna FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:13.74
5 Rodgers, Elizabeth SO Cerro Gordo 1:13.80
6 Townsend, Teagan FR Villa Grove 1:16.41
7 Key, Mary FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:17.56
8 Sanders, Cassie FR Marshall -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 1:04.00 10
2 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 1:05.42 8
3 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 1:06.82 6
4 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 1:08.84 2
5 Hutchcraft, Jade FR Cumberland 1:10.14 1
6 Brookshier, Aubree SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
7 Sumption, Mikhala SO Tuscola -
8 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karmazinas, Kauryn SO Arcola 2:55.04
2 Wilson, Cailin FR Shelbyville 3:04.37
3 Jent, Jordan SR Arthur 3:14.18
4 Powell, Alli SR Arthur 3:16.48
5 Gardner, Emma FR Warrensburg-Latham 3:21.92
6 Newton, Ashley SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:32.73
7 Herbert, Anna SO Macon Meridian 3:33.00
8 Fikan, Tori SO Cerro Gordo 3:33.70
9 Schwink, Sofie FR Villa Grove -
10 Lemay, Mariah SO Tuscola -
11 Bradford, Trena SO Jamaica -
12 Danzl, Darby FR Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powers, Morgan SO Shelbyville 2:27.06 10
2 Fishel, Rylee SO Arcola 2:29.26 8
3 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:31.20 6
4 Sloan, Salena SO Central A & M 2:36.90 4
5 Cox, Courtney FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:39.12 2
6 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 2:42.04 1
7 Marshall, Alyssa SO Sullivan 2:47.41
8 Moore, Lindsey FR Marshall 2:51.93
9 Littlejohn, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield 3:01.23
10 Ingram, Meghan SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:03.90
11 Gorrell, Michelle FR Marshall 3:05.23
12 Ross, Olivia SO Cumberland 3:42.99

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnston, Blair SO Shelbyville 5:56.75 10
2 Karraker, Jenny SO Shelbyville 6:16.51 8
3 Moore, Lindsey FR Marshall 6:27.97 6
4 Rentfro, Tara SO Villa Grove 6:31.33 4
5 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6:35.36 2
6 Edwards, Kate SR Arthur 6:47.92 1
7 Cox, Courtney FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:50.87
8 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 6:51.46
9 White, Sara SO Cumberland 6:58.21
10 Gorrell, Michelle FR Marshall 7:11.03
11 Dillow, Jaylen FR Cerro Gordo 7:29.75
12 Bailey, Danielle FR Jamaica 7:53.23
13 Ingram, Lindsey SO Cumberland 8:06.63
14 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan -
15 Danzl, Darby FR Jamaica -
16 Davidson, Macy FR Casey-Westfield -
17 Brewer, Courtney SO Tuscola -
18 Quick, Megan SO Tuscola -
19 Cawthon, Kirsty FR Macon Meridian -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney SO Marshall 12:55.24 10
2 Yockey, Maggy FR Shelbyville 13:13.40 8
3 Buchholz, Anna FR Warrensburg-Latham 14:12.13 6
4 Rentfro, Tara SO Villa Grove 14:28.61 4
5 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 14:54.54 2
6 Lemay, Mariah SO Tuscola 15:04.40 1
7 Ross, Olivia SO Cumberland 17:13.19
8 Ingram, Lindsey SO Cumberland 17:20.28
9 Cawthon, Kirsty FR Macon Meridian -
10 Brewer, Courtney SO Tuscola -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fifer, Megan SR Arthur 18.14 4
2 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 20.98
3 Babb, Erin FR Warrensburg-Latham 21.06
4 Ulrich, Madi FR Shelbyville -
5 Wingler, Drew SR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15.65 10
2 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 16.83 8
3 Newberry, Drew FR Macon Meridian 18.05 6
4 Tomasino, Rachel FR Marshall 18.28 2
5 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 18.55 1
6 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 18.59
7 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 19.29
8 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 21.00

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fifer, Megan SR Arthur 54.70
2 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 58.98
3 Roberts, Paige FR DeLand-Weldon 1:13.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 52.90 6
2 Fishel, Ryann FR Arcola 53.70 4
3 Tomasino, Rachel FR Marshall 57.97
4 Babb, Erin FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:01.33
5 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 1:02.36
6 Miller , Calleigh FR Tuscola 1:06.85
7 Thomas, Elora SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
8 Wingler, Drew SR Arthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 44.57 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 49.09 8
3 Newberry, Drew FR Macon Meridian 53.88 2
4 Gutierez, Kaytlene SO Arcola 54.53 1
5 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 55.42
6 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 56.12
7 Sowers, Maekayla SO Cumberland 59.34
8 Ulrich, Madi FR Shelbyville -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Sydney FR Shelbyville 5' 2.0" 10
2 Hale , Logan FR Tuscola 5' 0.0" 8
3 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 4' 10.0" 6
4 Davidson, Taylor FR Marshall 4' 10.0" 4
5 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 4' 10.0" 2
6 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 4' 10.0" 1
7 Foreman, Abby SR Arthur 4' 8.0"
8 Martin, Sarah SO Shelbyville 4' 6.0"
9 Wilson, Jessica SO Jamaica 4' 4.0"
10 Switzer, Avoree SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 4' 4.0"
11 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland 4' 4.0"
12 Sanders, Cassie FR Marshall 4' 2.0"
13 Thomas, Elora SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
14 Brewer, Courtney SO Tuscola -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oldham, Elly SO Shelbyville 7' 0.0" 10
2 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6' 6.0" 8
3 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan 6' 0.0" 6
4 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 13' 6.0"
2 Brown, Makayla SR Arthur 13' 0.5"
3 Esser, Anni SO Cumberland 12' 6.5"
4 Fishel, Sophia FR Arcola 12' 6.0"
5 Olson, Abby FR DeLand-Weldon 12' 5.0"
6 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 12' 2.0"
7 Babb, Kira SO Warrensburg-Latham 11' 9.0"
8 Newton, Ashley SO Warrensburg-Latham 11' 3.0"
9 Marti, Zoe FR Cumberland 11' 2.5"
10 Wellbaum, Payton SR Arthur -
11 Cook, Abigail FR Jamaica -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 15' 7.0" 10
2 Lunger, Jordyn SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15' 2.5" 8
3 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15' 2.0" 6
4 Brookshier, Aubree SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 14' 11.0" 4
5 Tackitt, Baylee FR Tuscola 14' 2.0" 2
6 Biggs, Tia FR Casey-Westfield 13' 11.0" 1
7 Cler, Laura SO Villa Grove 13' 10.5"
8 Johnston, Jacque FR Shelbyville 13' 10.0"
9 Sladek, Katie SO Shelbyville 13' 7.0"
10 Walker, Alexa SO Cerro Gordo 12' 10.0"
11 Findley, Grace SO Marshall 12' 7.0"
12 Doss, Lexi SO Macon Meridian -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newingham, Isebella SO Macon Meridian 32' 11.0" 10
2 White, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 30' 2.0" 8
3 Lunger, Jordyn SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30' 1.0" 6
4 Wilson, Jessica SO Jamaica 29' 10.5" 4
5 Campbell, Ariel SO Cerro Gordo 29' 5.5" 2
6 Cler, Laura SO Villa Grove 29' 4.0" 1
7 Cler, Emmaline SO Villa Grove 29' 1.5"
8 Martin, Kalli SR Arthur 28' 11.0"
9 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 28' 11.0"
10 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 28' 2.5"
11 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 28' 1.0"
12 McKee, Calysta FR Cerro Gordo 27' 10.5"
13 Wheeler, Caylee FR Shelbyville 27' 9.0"
14 Findley, Grace SO Marshall 26' 3.0"
15 Bush, Tori FR Jamaica 26' 2.0"
16 Brumleve, Skylar FR Cumberland 25' 8.0"
17 Marti, Zoe FR Cumberland -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goralski, Sadie SO Shelbyville 26' 0.5"
2 Graziano, Sami SO Marshall 24' 10.0"
3 Thompson, Chaely FR DeLand-Weldon 24' 5.0"
4 Vega, Ixcell SO Arcola 24' 2.5"
5 Becker, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 23' 10.0"
6 Warren , Ariel FR Tuscola 23' 8.0"
7 Wildman, Erin SR Arthur 23' 4.0"
8 White, Sara SO Cumberland 22' 5.5"
9 Shuster, Delaney FR Central A & M 22' 2.0"
10 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 21' 1.0"
11 Taylor, Maddi FR Macon Meridian 19' 8.0"
12 Sanders, Mackenzie FR Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. FR Warrensburg-Latham 41' 10.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 35' 6.0" 8
3 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 34' 9.0" 6
4 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 30' 0.0" 4
5 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn FR Warrensburg-Latham 29' 6.0" 2
6 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 28' 3.0" 1
7 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 28' 0.0"
8 Beyers, Quincy SO Shelbyville 27' 3.5"
9 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 27' 1.0"
10 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 26' 6.0"
11 Spence, Kali FR Macon Meridian 26' 5.5"
12 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 26' 1.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pisaniello, Kaitlynn FR Warrensburg-Latham 76' 9.0"
2 Beyers, Quincy SO Shelbyville 74' 11.0"
3 Maxedon, Savannah SO DeLand-Weldon 71' 8.0"
4 Bennett, Autumn SR Arthur 65' 6.0"
5 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 63' 7.0"
6 Levandoske, Morgan SO Casey-Westfield 62' 1.5"
7 Shuster, Delaney FR Central A & M 62' 0.0"
8 Wildman, Erin SR Arthur 58' 6.0"
9 Taylor, Maddi FR Macon Meridian 54' 1.5"
10 Vega, Ixcell SO Arcola 53' 7.0"
11 White, Sara SO Cumberland 52' 11.0"
12 Watson, Rachel FR Villa Grove 45' 11.0"
13 Sanders, Mackenzie FR Casey-Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, K.D. FR Warrensburg-Latham 130' 0.0" 10
2 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 128' 1.0" 8
3 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 114' 10.0" 6
4 Durham, Sassy FR Cerro Gordo 110' 0.0" 4
5 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 107' 4.0" 2
6 Ault, Kierstan SO Cumberland 83' 4.0" 1
7 Becker, Emily SO DeLand-Weldon 82' 6.0"
8 Goralski, Sadie SO Shelbyville 78' 4.0"
9 Montgomery, Bekah SO Arcola 78' 0.0"
10 Weaver, Ashlee FR Marshall 77' 9.0"
11 Warren , Ariel FR Tuscola 73' 7.0"
12 Spence, Kali FR Macon Meridian 66' 7.0"
13 Graziano, Sami SO Marshall 51' 3.0"
14 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola -