Greenville Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Pleasant Plains101
Rochester94
Mattoon94
Pana71
Carlinville64.5
Olympia64
Columbia64
Wesclin63
Greenville28
Hillsboro26
St. Anthony23.5
Breese Central8
Vandalia1
 
Women's Score
Mattoon138
Rochester116
Pleasant Plains93
Greenville63
Pana54
St. Anthony53
Carlinville48
Olympia47
Breese Central38.5
Hillsboro30.5
Wesclin18
Columbia2

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emig, Bailey SR Breese Central 12.43
2 Blanchette, Jon FR St. Anthony 12.97
3 Kohrmann, Brent FR Breese Central 13.27
4 Schuerman, Hunter FR Olympia 13.48
5 Sheehan, Jack FR Columbia 13.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Germaine JR Mattoon 11.60 3
2 Ballinger, Triston SO Olympia 11.96
3 Geller, Zach JR Rochester 12.00
4 Amburg, Jonas SR St. Anthony 12.35
5 Dunn, Derrick SR Greenville 12.52
6 Simpson, Brady FR Greenville 12.54
7 Smith, Jared SO Hillsboro 12.67
8 Galvin, Nik FR Pana 12.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 11.27 10
2 Anderson, Bryce SR Pleasant Plains 11.28 8
3 Serrano, Patrick JR Carlinville 11.38 6
4 Tally, Jay SO Rochester 11.46 5
5 Christine, Wyatt SR Pana 11.60 4
6 Berghoefer, Sam SO Columbia 11.69 2
7 Livingston, Joe SR Pleasant Plains 11.74 1
8 Smith, Michael FR Mattoon 12.14

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanchette, Jon FR St. Anthony 26.63
2 Kretschmer, Collin JR Breese Central 27.47
3 Schuerman, Hunter FR Olympia 27.66
4 Winkeler, Nathan SR Breese Central 27.79
5 Kingston, Zach FR Olympia 28.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tally, Jay SO Rochester 23.39 6
2 Gwillim, Garet JR Carlinville 23.80 4
3 Livingston, Joe SR Pleasant Plains 24.38 2
4 Phillips, Gavin SO Columbia 25.09
5 Bradley, Alec SO Carlinville 25.36
6 Ephron, Ty SO Greenville 25.97
7 Dunn, Derrick SR Greenville 26.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 22.99 10
2 Bivens, Jeremy JR Rochester 23.08 8
3 Moeller, Taylor JR Pana 23.73 5
4 Joyner, Malik JR Mattoon 24.09 3
5 Winn, Dalton JR Mattoon 24.85 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kaleb SO Columbia 1:01.59
2 Carnduff, Jordan FR Carlinville 1:02.53
3 Hettenhausen, Jacob SO Columbia 1:03.14
4 Ashlock, Caine FR Greenville 1:09.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amburg, Jonas SR St. Anthony 58.65
2 England, Joe FR Pana 58.76
3 Kennedy, Chad SO Pleasant Plains 58.95
4 Passariello, Joseph SR Hillsboro 59.82
5 Hundley, Joshua SR Rochester 1:00.21
6 Galvin, Nik FR Pana 1:00.43
7 Brown, Justin SR Olympia 1:01.17
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Segatto, Josh SO Rochester 53.64 10
2 Thompson, Devin SR Greenville 54.74 8
3 Righter, Ben SR Mattoon 55.17 6
4 Landon, Austin SR Carlinville 55.69 5
5 Van Dyke, Ryan SR Olympia 56.10 4
6 Plunkett, David SO Pleasant Plains 56.29 3
7 Twitty, Gavin JR Hillsboro 56.97 2
8 Smith, Ethan SO Mattoon 58.00 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dilley, Kaelob JR Pana 2:13.65
2 Hunsinger, Johnathon SO Pana 2:14.11
3 Evelsizer, Tom SR Olympia 2:14.81
4 Santarelli, Joe FR Rochester 2:14.82
5 Nance, Zach FR Carlinville 2:25.49
6 Munie, Ryan FR Breese Central 2:26.36
7 Romero, Dionicio SO Breese Central 2:28.41
8 Sager, Mitchell FR St. Anthony 2:35.43
9 Applegate, Eric SO Hillsboro 2:48.68
10 Shipman, Remy FR Hillsboro 2:53.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Sean SR Columbia 2:01.09 10
2 Gardewine, Andrew JR St. Anthony 2:01.36 8
3 Thurman, Chase SR Olympia 2:03.67 6
4 Johnson, Mitch SR Pleasant Plains 2:04.33 5
5 Thompson, Devin SR Greenville 2:05.61 4
6 Thompson, Joshua SO Columbia 2:06.00 3
7 Biesieda, Collin JR Rochester 2:06.75 2
8 Patocka, Mira JR Pleasant Plains 2:09.20 1
9 Suttles, Ethan FR Carlinville 2:09.23
10 Kimball, James JR Mattoon 2:11.10
11 Osley, Charles SO Mattoon 2:15.35

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avise- Rouse, Kristian SO Columbia 5:09.52
2 Young, Luke SR Mattoon 5:10.82
3 Rader, Kyle FR Olympia 5:13.80
4 Hrabak, Michael FR Pana 5:14.67
5 Nowitzke, Jordan JR Breese Central 5:16.52
6 Boyer- Edwards, Ian SR Columbia 5:22.51
7 Powers, Nathan SR Wesclin 5:24.98
8 Goings, Braydon SO Wesclin 5:28.87
9 Campbell, Hunter FR Hillsboro 5:47.43
10 Wiese, Sam FR Breese Central 6:15.77
11 Fuller, Colton SO Hillsboro 6:46.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Cory SO Carlinville 4:35.10 10
2 Johnson, Tyler SO Pleasant Plains 4:36.32 8
3 Stine, Connor JR Olympia 4:37.08 6
4 Plunkett, Dan SR Pleasant Plains 4:37.54 5
5 Kreipe, Nolan SO Carlinville 4:38.05 4
6 Gleason, Michael JR Rochester 4:48.56 3
7 Edwards, Noah SO Rochester 4:49.44 2
8 Strobel, Ben JR Vandalia 4:52.00 1
9 Gardewine, Andrew JR St. Anthony 5:03.21
10 Collings, Copper SR Mattoon 5:08.56

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plunkett, Dan SR Pleasant Plains 10:10.51 10
2 Van Dyke, Ryan SR Olympia 10:16.80 8
3 Gleason, Michael JR Rochester 10:21.22 6
4 Riddle, Connor JR Pleasant Plains 10:58.91 5
5 Avise- Rouse, Kristian SO Columbia 11:00.20 4
6 Schmidt, Conner SO Carlinville 11:28.68 3
7 Thompson, David FR Mattoon 11:30.43 2
8 Moore, Andy SR Rochester 11:33.25 1
9 Latonis, Jacob FR Pana 11:34.14
10 Prior, Gavin FR Mattoon 11:34.17
11 Nowitzke, Jordan JR Breese Central 11:38.28
12 Boyer- Edwards, Ian SR Columbia 11:41.61
13 Hudlin, Case SO Pana 11:48.75
14 Brown, Justin SR Olympia 11:54.68
15 Sager, Mitchell FR St. Anthony 12:22.42
16 Wiese, Sam FR Breese Central 13:22.06

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verhulst, Jakob SO Pleasant Plains 18.53 2
2 Laird, Blake SO Wesclin 19.94 1
3 Woolridge, Tristan FR Pana 21.02
4 Wells, Ian SR Rochester 21.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drummond, Ronnie SR Wesclin 15.51 10
2 Leitschuh, Devon SR Greenville 16.07 8
3 Deming, Cole JR Hillsboro 16.53 6
4 Wayda, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 16.87 5
5 Smith, Alec SR Mattoon 17.10 4
6 Weaver, Kylon SR Mattoon 17.23 3
7 Litwiller, Levi SO Olympia 20.64

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shultz, David FR Pleasant Plains 47.32 1
2 Spencer, Dallas SO Olympia 47.86
3 Evans, Holden FR Wesclin 48.73
4 Wells, Ian SR Rochester 49.66
5 Mitchell, Austin SO Rochester 50.25
6 Winn, Braden SR Mattoon 51.92
7 Woolridge, Tristan FR Pana 53.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drummond, Ronnie SR Wesclin 41.62 10
2 Leitschuh, Devon SR Greenville 41.75 8
3 Deming, Cole JR Hillsboro 42.74 6
4 Wayda, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 44.35 5
5 Rakers, Ben FR Breese Central 44.71 4
6 Miller, Adam FR Pana 44.77 3
7 Smith, Alec SR Mattoon 45.59 2
8 Simpson, Brady FR Greenville 50.58

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beeson, Brock SR Pana 6' 5.0" 10
2 Utterback, Matt SR Pleasant Plains 6' 2.0" 8
3 Stephens, Jacob SR Mattoon 6' 0.0" 6
4 Miller, Adam FR Pana 6' 0.0" 5
5 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 5' 10.0" 4
6 Gray, T.J. SR Carlinville 5' 8.0" 2.5
7 Gardewine, Andrew JR St. Anthony 5' 8.0" 2.5
8 Kohrmann, Brent FR Breese Central 5' 8.0" 1
9 Shultz, David FR Pleasant Plains 5' 6.0"
10 Bates, Joe SO Carlinville 5' 4.0"
11 Bivens, Jeremy JR Rochester 5' 4.0"
12 Berberet, Drake SR Rochester 5' 4.0"
13 Jefferies, Drake FR Mattoon 5' 4.0"
14 Koerkenmeier, Austin SR Wesclin 5' 4.0"
15 Kingston, Zach FR Olympia 5' 2.0"
16 Castro, Luis SR Hillsboro 5' 2.0"
17 Ephron, Ty SO Greenville -
18 Smith, Jared SO Hillsboro -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Denby, Jack SR Carlinville 16' 0.0" 10
2 Ballinger, Triston SO Olympia 14' 0.0" 8
3 Calvert, Noah SR Hillsboro 12' 6.0" 6
4 Hartke, Kyle SO St. Anthony 12' 0.0" 5
5 Wortman, Sam JR St. Anthony 11' 6.0" 4
6 Harbert, Ethan SO Pana 11' 0.0" 3
7 Ulbrich, Alex SO Rochester 10' 6.0" 2
8 Eastin, Drew SO Mattoon 10' 6.0" 1
9 Rybolt, Caleb JR Pana 9' 0.0"
10 Thomas, Liam FR Rochester 9' 0.0"
11 Wayda, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 9' 0.0"
12 Morrison, Remington FR Mattoon -
13 Berghoefer, Troy SR Columbia -
14 Jackson, Caleb SO Hillsboro -
15 Laird, Blake SO Wesclin -
16 McClanahan, Paul SR Columbia -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Jacob SR Mattoon 20' 3.5" 10
2 Moeller, Taylor JR Pana 19' 4.5" 8
3 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 18' 8.5" 6
4 Tally, Jay SO Rochester 18' 5.5" 5
5 Drum, Alec SR Rochester 18' 4.25" 4
6 Smith, Michael FR Mattoon 18' 2.75" 3
7 Gray, T.J. SR Carlinville 17' 9.0" 2
8 Thoele, Nick SR Wesclin 17' 8.75" 1
9 Shultz, David FR Pleasant Plains 17' 1.25"
10 Rakers, Ben FR Breese Central 16' 8.25"
11 Emig, Bailey SR Breese Central 16' 7.0"
12 Passariello, Joseph SR Hillsboro 16' 4.5"
13 Eames, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 16' 4.0"
14 Rader, Kyle FR Olympia 16' 2.0"
15 Williams, Kaleb SO Columbia 16' 0.0"
16 Echols, Zach JR Greenville 15' 11.5"
17 Johnson, Keenen SO Pana 14' 2.5"
18 Perez, Carlos SO Wesclin 13' 8.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beeson, Brock SR Pana 43' 1.75" 10
2 Thoele, Nick SR Wesclin 39' 1.0" 8
3 Drum, Alec SR Rochester 38' 2.5" 6
4 Giberson, Tyler SR Mattoon 38' 1.5" 5
5 Wayda, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 37' 3.5" 4
6 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 36' 11.5" 3
7 Epley, Jack FR Pana 36' 3.5" 2
8 Pierce, Derek SR Mattoon 36' 1.5" 1
9 Passariello, Joseph SR Hillsboro 36' 0.0"
10 Eames, Jake JR Pleasant Plains 33' 11.0"
11 Echols, Zach JR Greenville 33' 9.25"
12 Richter, Bennett FR Breese Central 33' 4.5"
13 Kretschmer, Collin JR Breese Central 33' 1.5"
14 Passariello, Quintin SR Hillsboro 32' 5.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Esker, Blake SO St. Anthony 38' 7.5" 2
2 Arrington, Travis JR Wesclin 37' 7.0" 1
3 Brewer, Connor JR Rochester 36' 7.5"
4 Hatchett, Nathan SR Rochester 36' 2.5"
5 Passariello, Quintin SR Hillsboro 33' 2.5"
6 Gruber, Austin SO Pana 32' 4.5"
7 Lilley, JD SO Wesclin 31' 5.0"
8 Spaeth, Logan SO Hillsboro 30' 7.0"
9 Reynolds, Michael SO Breese Central 30' 3.5"
10 Broomfield, Thomas SO Greenville 29' 9.5"
11 Stiff, Billy SR Greenville 27' 2.0"
12 Picotte, Robert JR Carlinville 27' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 46' 6.0" 10
2 Evans, Josh JR Mattoon 42' 1.5" 8
3 Bauer, Bo SO Olympia 42' 0.5" 6
4 Wagner, Jacob JR Mattoon 41' 6.0" 5
5 Oldham, Trevor SR Olympia 41' 3.0" 4
6 Timmermann, John SR Breese Central 39' 10.0" 3
7 Gutknecht, Andrew JR Columbia 37' 6.0"
8 Schmitt, Zach SR Pleasant Plains 37' 5.0"
9 Davis, Josh JR Pleasant Plains 36' 2.5"
10 Long, Broedy SO Carlinville 35' 11.0"
11 Walk, Dalton FR St. Anthony 35' 6.0"
12 Herbord, Owen FR Pana 33' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calio, Matt SR Mattoon 113' 8.0" 1
2 Timmermann, John SR Breese Central 104' 11.5"
3 Gruber, Austin SO Pana 104' 11.0"
4 Lilley, JD SO Wesclin 99' 5.0"
5 Hill, Matt SR Wesclin 98' 4.0"
6 Hatchett, Nathan SR Rochester 97' 2.0"
7 Kinkelaar, Ty FR St. Anthony 96' 3.0"
8 Long, Broedy SO Carlinville 93' 7.0"
9 Stiff, Billy SR Greenville 90' 7.0"
10 Vieweg, Chase FR Hillsboro 74' 3.5"
11 Picotte, Robert JR Carlinville 63' 8.5"
12 Semen, Shane SR Pleasant Plains -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wagner, Jacob JR Mattoon 144' 10.0" 10
2 Mann, Jason SR Olympia 139' 6.5" 8
3 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 126' 8.0" 6
4 Sheppelman, Tony SR Olympia 126' 4.0" 5
5 Herbord, Owen FR Pana 124' 0.5" 4
6 Schmitt, Zach SR Pleasant Plains 118' 1.0" 3
7 Esker, Blake SO St. Anthony 114' 4.0" 2
8 Brewer, Connor JR Rochester 112' 2.5"
9 Gutknecht, Andrew JR Columbia 107' 5.0"
10 Husmann, Chandler SO Breese Central 100' 3.0"
11 Spaeth, Logan SO Hillsboro 90' 2.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Ashley JR Greenville 13.93
2 Donald, Samone FR Olympia 14.68
3 Ribbing, Ashley JR Breese Central 15.40
4 Hill, Ceara FR Wesclin 15.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feagans, Lauren FR Pleasant Plains 13.89 1
2 Terry, Liza SR Hillsboro 13.94
3 Alli, Courtney SR Wesclin 13.98
4 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 14.16
5 Schoonover, Breanna SR Pana 14.25
6 Lohman, Ciara SR Breese Central 14.26
7 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony 14.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Sierra FR Mattoon 12.82 10
2 Smith, Taylor JR Mattoon 13.11 8
3 Burke, Kara SO Rochester 13.29 6
4 Beyers, Gabby SR Pana 13.36 5
5 Durbin, Bailey SO Hillsboro 13.58 4
6 Cohen, Ebony SR Greenville 13.60 3
7 Leonard, Lauryn FR Pleasant Plains 13.74 2
8 Hollinshead, Hailey SO Rochester 13.90

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Brianna SO Breese Central 30.10
2 Ostermeier, Taylor SR Rochester 31.90
3 Winning, Britny SO Breese Central 34.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Haley SR Greenville 29.34 3
2 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 29.38 2
3 Roper, Jacey SO Carlinville 29.74 1
4 Bennet, Jenny JR Olympia 29.80
5 Rochkes, Lauren SR Pana 29.99
6 McDevitt, Emily SO St. Anthony 30.57
7 Wortman, Sarah SR St. Anthony 32.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Sierra FR Mattoon 26.96 10
2 Burke, Kara SO Rochester 28.38 8
3 Durbin, Bailey SO Hillsboro 28.43 6
4 Cohen, Ebony SR Greenville 28.78 5
5 Leonard, Lauryn FR Pleasant Plains 29.00 4
6 Watson, Claire JR Pleasant Plains 29.89
7 Arthur, Shayla JR Mattoon 30.37

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koch, Alissa JR Breese Central 1:14.88
2 Pearson, Kaitlyn FR Mattoon 1:15.81
3 Eller, Katelynn JR Greenville 1:19.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rench, Jasmine SO Hillsboro 1:06.95 1
2 Porter, Kerry JR Breese Central 1:07.84
3 Schaeffer, Jessica JR Wesclin 1:08.60
4 Race, Stephanie SO Pleasant Plains 1:11.28
5 Lange, Kaitlyn FR Pleasant Plains 1:12.40
6 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SO Columbia 1:15.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Mattie SR Greenville 1:03.52 10
2 Falconburg, Elizabeth SO St. Anthony 1:03.73 8
3 Dooley, Tanerra JR Rochester 1:04.01 6
4 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 1:04.56 5
5 Weddle, Colleen FR Pana 1:05.69 4
6 Burke, Kara SO Rochester 1:06.21 3
7 Card, Gillian FR Mattoon 1:06.36 2
8 Roper, Jacey SO Carlinville 1:08.37

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sombeck, Hannah SR Olympia 2:44.21
2 Ervin, Rachel FR Mattoon 2:49.88
3 Peters, Jessica JR Breese Central 2:59.97
4 Anders, Shelby SR Breese Central 3:05.18
5 Nolan, Brittney SO Greenville 3:07.57
6 Wortman, Emily JR St. Anthony 3:12.20
7 Mabus, Ali SO Columbia 3:19.87
8 Hackler, Emily SR Pana 3:21.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Megan JR Mattoon 2:22.86 10
2 McNicholas, Meagan SO Rochester 2:25.75 8
3 Springer, Naomi SR Olympia 2:27.26 6
4 Pankey, Ali SO Pleasant Plains 2:27.38 5
5 Roper, Jacey SO Carlinville 2:29.67 4
6 Campbell, Madeline FR Rochester 2:32.10 3
7 Rohr, Olivia SR Pleasant Plains 2:40.21 2
8 Fritzsche, Megan SR Greenville 2:42.26 1
9 Madrid, Sierra FR Columbia 2:57.47

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salvacion, Sabrina SR Pleasant Plains 6:05.11
2 Lange, Rachel JR Pleasant Plains 6:14.26
3 Fritzsche, Megan SR Greenville 6:25.50
4 Wortman, Rachel FR St. Anthony 6:41.67
5 Peters, Jessica JR Breese Central 6:53.94
6 Detmer, Emily SO Breese Central 6:54.05
7 O'Connor, Grace SO Columbia 7:04.39
8 O'Connor, Emily SR Columbia 7:17.96
9 Sanchez, Emma SO Wesclin 7:40.96
10 Hackler, Emily SR Pana 8:16.65
11 Gustafson, Abby JR Wesclin 8:27.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 5:07.95 10
2 Shaffer, Megan JR Mattoon 5:22.82 8
3 Viano, Lea SR Carlinville 5:30.09 6
4 McNicholas, Meagan SO Rochester 5:33.26 5
5 Springer, Naomi SR Olympia 5:35.24 4
6 Magnussen, Claudia FR Pana 5:35.86 3
7 Madden, Colleen SO Carlinville 5:36.61 2
8 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 5:36.91 1
9 Drake, Victoria SR Mattoon 5:39.68
10 Finley, Krissy SR Rochester 5:45.94
11 File, Jordie SR Greenville 6:11.25

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia FR St. Anthony 10:45.49 10
2 Viano, Lea SR Carlinville 11:52.93 8
3 Madden, Colleen SO Carlinville 11:53.36 6
4 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 11:57.70 5
5 Magnussen, Claudia FR Pana 12:14.44 4
6 File, Jordie SR Greenville 12:40.90 3
7 Kremer, Lexi JR Mattoon 12:50.69 2
8 Lange, Rachel JR Pleasant Plains 13:01.12 1
9 Duffy, Kennedy SO Rochester 13:06.04
10 Simpkins, Hayley JR Rochester 13:10.06
11 Drake, Michaela SR Mattoon 13:35.44
12 Gustafson, Abby JR Wesclin 13:53.82
13 Donnan, Megan JR Greenville 13:54.28
14 Hock, Abby JR Breese Central 14:53.66
15 Jansen, Kathy JR Breese Central 15:23.83

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doverspike, Cheyenne FR Wesclin 19.74
2 Weatherford, Kelsey FR Columbia 21.48
3 Moore, Kassidy FR Hillsboro 22.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCain, Lauren JR Mattoon 18.05
2 Degler, Abby SR Greenville 18.19
3 Flack, Taylor FR Olympia 19.32
4 Eller, Katelynn JR Greenville 20.12
5 Wyse, Jesse FR Olympia 20.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin JR Wesclin 15.82 10
2 Clouser, Amber SO Pleasant Plains 16.54 8
3 Craven, Megan SR Pleasant Plains 16.60 6
4 Nelson, Amanda SR Rochester 16.60 5
5 Holthaus, Erin JR Pana 16.90 4
6 Sapetti, Laryn JR Rochester 17.40 3
7 Rochkes, Lauren SR Pana 17.83 2
8 Ragland, Sara SO St. Anthony 17.84 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohman, Ciara SR Breese Central 50.94 4
2 Johnson, Erin JR Wesclin 51.33 3
3 McCain, Lauren JR Mattoon 52.82
4 Degler, Abby SR Greenville 55.75
5 Wyse, Jesse FR Olympia 57.69
6 Hall, Naomi SR Greenville 1:03.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor JR Mattoon 47.85 10
2 Holthaus, Erin JR Pana 48.41 8
3 Craven, Megan SR Pleasant Plains 48.70 6
4 Nelson, Amanda SR Rochester 49.33 5
5 Merrifield, Lauren SO Pana 51.40 2
6 Ragland, Sara SO St. Anthony 52.27 1
7 Sapetti, Laryn JR Rochester 52.45
8 McNamara, Allison SR Pleasant Plains 54.29

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pankey, Ali SO Pleasant Plains 4' 11.0" 10
2 Degler, Abby SR Greenville 4' 8.0" 8
3 Thompson, Sierra FR Mattoon 4' 8.0" 6
4 Wieter, Madeline SO Breese Central 4' 8.0" 4.5
5 Wilson, Phoebe FR Hillsboro 4' 8.0" 4.5
6 Havens, Maddy SR Pleasant Plains 4' 6.0" 2
7 Dooley, Tanerra JR Rochester 4' 6.0" 2
8 Weiss, Brooke JR Greenville 4' 6.0" 2
9 Simpkins, Chloe FR Rochester 4' 6.0"
10 Santel, Alyse FR Breese Central 4' 4.0"
11 Stricklin, Jordan SR Mattoon 4' 2.0"
12 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SO Columbia -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Mattie SR Greenville 10' 0.0" 10
2 Sapetti, Laryn JR Rochester 9' 6.0" 8
3 Slaughter, Kristin FR St. Anthony 9' 6.0" 6
4 Denby, Katie SO Carlinville 9' 6.0" 5
5 Wortman, Sarah SR St. Anthony 9' 0.0" 4
6 Bliven, Teah JR Wesclin 8' 6.0" 3
7 Drum, Macie JR Mattoon 8' 6.0" 2
8 Ostermeier, Taylor SR Rochester 7' 6.0" 1
9 Thompson, Brooklyn FR Pana 7' 6.0"
10 Weatherford, Kelsey FR Columbia -
11 Webb, LeAndra SO Mattoon -
12 Zuabi, Alivia SO Pleasant Plains -
13 O'Connor, Emily SR Columbia -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Taylor JR Mattoon 16' 0.0" 10
2 Nelson, Amanda SR Rochester 15' 9.0" 8
3 Bennet, Jenny JR Olympia 15' 9.0" 6
4 Clouser, Amber SO Pleasant Plains 15' 8.0" 5
5 McCain, Lauren JR Mattoon 15' 2.0" 4
6 Hollinshead, Hailey SO Rochester 15' 0.0" 3
7 McNamara, Allison SR Pleasant Plains 14' 9.5" 2
8 Duduit, Gloria JR Pana 14' 5.0" 1
9 Weddle, Colleen FR Pana 13' 11.0"
10 Moore, Samantha SO Olympia 13' 5.0"
11 Buehne, Shelby SO Breese Central 13' 2.0"
12 Hall, Naomi SR Greenville 12' 11.5"
13 Clevelend, Kirsten SO Hillsboro 12' 10.25"
14 Brown, Abby SO St. Anthony 12' 6.0"
15 Madrid, Sierra FR Columbia 12' 0.5"
16 Ribbing, Ashley JR Breese Central 10' 11.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lohman, Ciara SR Breese Central 34' 7.0" 10
2 Smith, Taylor JR Mattoon 34' 1.25" 8
3 Hollinshead, Hailey SO Rochester 32' 1.5" 6
4 Duduit, Gloria JR Pana 31' 9.5" 5
5 Bennet, Jenny JR Olympia 31' 1.5" 4
6 Moore, Alyssa JR Greenville 30' 3.0" 3
7 Lading, Haylie SR Mattoon 30' 0.5" 2
8 Clouser, Amber SO Pleasant Plains 29' 4.0" 1
9 Salvacion, Sabrina SR Pleasant Plains 28' 7.5"
10 Hall, Naomi SR Greenville 28' 1.5"
11 Barris, Savannah FR Rochester -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Andy SO Pleasant Plains 26' 9.0"
2 Jones, N'Bria JR Wesclin 26' 4.0"
3 Garman, Piper SO Rochester 26' 3.0"
4 Miller, Nicole FR Hillsboro 25' 3.0"
5 Morical, Nancy SO Olympia 21' 7.0"
6 Huber, Claire SO Hillsboro 20' 11.0"
7 Ellis, Abbey SO St. Anthony 18' 7.0"
8 Bueltemann, Lauren JR Columbia 17' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Tayler SO Mattoon 33' 9.0" 10
2 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 33' 2.0" 8
3 Stayton, Megan JR Carlinville 32' 11.0" 6
4 Kassen, Sami SR Breese Central 31' 3.0" 5
5 Sibert, Shae FR Pleasant Plains 31' 0.5" 4
6 Wolters, Melissa SR Breese Central 30' 7.5" 3
7 Alewelt, Abby SR Rochester 30' 0.0" 2
8 Cisneros, Victoria SR Mattoon 28' 10.0" 1
9 Krankel, Brooke FR Greenville 26' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albers, Carley SO Breese Central 87' 1.5" 3
2 Miller, Nicole FR Hillsboro 76' 7.0" 1
3 Kassen, Sami SR Breese Central 70' 9.0"
4 Krankel, Brooke FR Greenville 67' 7.5"
5 Siehr, Katie JR Pleasant Plains 67' 7.0"
6 Theriac, Jessie SO Hillsboro 65' 9.0"
7 Schlicht, Kenzie FR Pleasant Plains 63' 10.5"
8 Bueltemann, Lauren JR Columbia 34' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stayton, Megan JR Carlinville 109' 2.0" 10
2 Alewelt, Abby SR Rochester 97' 4.0" 8
3 Cisneros, Victoria SR Mattoon 95' 7.0" 6
4 Webb, Lynn SR Mattoon 94' 2.5" 5
5 Adams, Katie FR Olympia 88' 7.0" 4
6 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 85' 11.0" 2
7 Kalous, Taylor SO Greenville 75' 10.0"
8 Alewelt, Lindsay FR Rochester 75' 4.5"