Orion w/Rockridge

Scores:
Team Score
Erie-Prophetstown101
Rockridge64
Orion14

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetzell, Kody FR Erie-Prophetstown 12.17
2 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 13.68
3 Deshane , Devin SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.88
4 Dobler , Dominick FR Erie-Prophetstown 14.30
5 Swanson, Dillon JR Rockridge 15.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pannier, Kyle SR Erie-Prophetstown 11.91
2 Cameron, Seth SO Erie-Prophetstown 12.20
3 Freitag, Austin SO Erie-Prophetstown 12.41
4 Cole, Jared JR Erie-Prophetstown 12.55
5 Nicholson, Robert FR Orion 12.82
6 LaFosse, Mitchell JR Rockridge 13.17
7 Stropes, Koby FR Orion 13.69
8 Zusi, Drini JR Rockridge 14.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer , Chris SR Erie-Prophetstown 11.39 5
2 Thompson, Dvaree JR Erie-Prophetstown 11.64 3
3 Bauer, Jack SO Erie-Prophetstown 11.68 2
4 Ames, Grant JR Erie-Prophetstown 11.85 1
5 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 11.86
6 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 12.13
7 Naftzger, Tyler SO Erie-Prophetstown 12.50
8 Gul, Mike SR Erie-Prophetstown 12.81

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetzell, Kody FR Erie-Prophetstown 24.79
2 Paul, Josh SR Erie-Prophetstown 24.89
3 White, Lucas JR Erie-Prophetstown 26.11
4 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 28.94
5 Stropes, Koby FR Orion 29.26
6 Swanson, Dillon JR Rockridge 32.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Seth SO Erie-Prophetstown 24.90
2 Freitag, Austin SO Erie-Prophetstown 25.52
3 Youngberg, Noah JR Rockridge 25.81
4 Nicholson, Robert FR Orion 26.25
5 LaFosse, Mitchell JR Rockridge 27.86
6 Williams, Gage SO Orion 28.86
7 Deshane , Devin SR Erie-Prophetstown 29.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Dvaree JR Erie-Prophetstown 23.47 5
2 Ames, Grant JR Erie-Prophetstown 23.55 3
3 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 24.13 2
4 Pannier, Kyle SR Erie-Prophetstown 24.15 1
5 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 24.29
6 Cole, Jared JR Erie-Prophetstown 25.39
7 Cowley, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 26.40
8 Gul, Mike SR Erie-Prophetstown 28.20

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVault, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 56.73
2 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 1:00.79
3 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 1:06.49
4 Williams, Gage SO Orion 1:07.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul, Josh SR Erie-Prophetstown 54.05 5
2 Bauer , Chris SR Erie-Prophetstown 54.16 3
3 White, Lucas JR Erie-Prophetstown 55.57 2
4 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 55.93 1
5 Shipp, Travis JR Erie-Prophetstown 56.16
6 Cowley, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 57.04
7 Williams, Nathan JR Rockridge 57.43
8 Nicholson, Robert FR Orion 59.48

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 2:17.15 5
2 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 2:22.48 3
3 Hufman, Brad SO Erie-Prophetstown 2:24.77 2
4 Frakes, Carson FR Rockridge 2:26.27 1

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiedler, Chase FR Orion 5:30.80 5
2 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 5:44.54 3
3 Newell, Landon JR Rockridge 5:45.02 2
4 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 5:58.26 1
5 Shipp, Travis JR Erie-Prophetstown 6:10.24
6 Eckhardt, Carsten FR Orion 6:22.05
7 Alshayji, Abdullah JR Rockridge 8:04.70
8 Eighlts , Nich SR Erie-Prophetstown 8:48.28

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVault, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 11:07.54 5
2 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 12:54.03 3

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 15.93 5
2 Tolson, Coby SR Rockridge 19.09 3
3 Patton, Collin FR Erie-Prophetstown 20.08 2
4 Green, Brad SO Erie-Prophetstown 21.61 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 42.14 5
2 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 42.68 3
3 Bauer, Jack SO Erie-Prophetstown 45.46 2
4 Naftzger, Tyler SO Erie-Prophetstown 45.66 1
5 Sears, Jordan SO Orion 47.97
6 Patton, Collin FR Erie-Prophetstown 51.15

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 6' 0.0" 5
2 Ames, Grant JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 6.0" 3
3 Johnson, Luke JR Rockridge 5' 6.0" 2
4 Green, Brad SO Erie-Prophetstown -
5 Holland, Logan SO Erie-Prophetstown -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Jared JR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 0.0" 5
2 Pannier, Kyle SR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 6.0" 3
3 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 11' 0.0" 2
4 Naftzger, Tyler SO Erie-Prophetstown 10' 6.0" 1
5 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 20' 1.0" 5
2 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 20' 1.0" 3
3 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 19' 2.0" 2
4 Williams, Nathan JR Rockridge 18' 11.5" 1
5 Tolson, Coby SR Rockridge 18' 1.0"
6 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 17' 8.0"
7 Gul, Mike SR Erie-Prophetstown 17' 4.75"
8 Wetzell, Kody FR Erie-Prophetstown 17' 2.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SO Erie-Prophetstown 41' 5.0" 5
2 Paul, Josh SR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 5.0" 3
3 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 36' 0.0" 2
4 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 34' 7.0" 1
5 Cowley, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 2.0"
6 Holland, Logan SO Erie-Prophetstown 33' 8.5"
7 Frakes, Carson FR Rockridge 32' 11.0"
8 Dobler , Dominick FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammerlink, Noah SO Rockridge 36' 7.0" 5
2 Vanisegham, Justin JR Orion 35' 4.0" 3
3 Herrera, Pedro SO Erie-Prophetstown 34' 8.0" 2
4 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 33' 2.0" 1
5 Green, Jonah SO Erie-Prophetstown 30' 6.5"
6 Schultz, Emmett SR Rockridge 30' 6.0"
7 Ewing, Cody JR Rockridge 29' 2.0"
8 Crawford, Logan SO Rockridge 28' 5.0"
9 Shipp, Tanner JR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 0.0"
10 Gray, Alec JR Orion 24' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bright, Jace SR Erie-Prophetstown 116' 6.0" 5
2 Green, Jonah SO Erie-Prophetstown 115' 10.0" 3
3 Shipp, Tanner JR Erie-Prophetstown 89' 5.0" 2
4 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 87' 8.0" 1
5 Vanisegham, Justin JR Orion 85' 9.0"
6 Schultz, Emmett SR Rockridge 84' 8.0"
7 Hammerlink, Noah SO Rockridge 74' 6.5"
8 Sears, Jordan SO Orion 64' 4.0"
9 Gray, Alec JR Orion 62' 3.0"
10 Crawford, Logan SO Rockridge 58' 4.5"
11 Green, Brad SO Erie-Prophetstown -