Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, D'Aaron SR Romeoville 6.51
2 Wesley, Jauan SR Thornton 6.59
3 Hall, John SR Bolingbrook 6.61
4 Craig, Martise JR Thornton 6.62
5 Ogbebor, Victor SR Marist 6.65
6 Ford, Miquel SR Romeoville 6.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dye, Kyle JR Shepard 6.78
2 reetz, tae SO Streamwood 6.82
3 Holmes, Dijon SR Bremen 6.84
4 Rueck, EJ SO Shepard 6.85
5 Lewis, Brandon SR Joliet Central 6.86
6 Cross, Khiree SR Thornridge 6.87
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hall, John SR Bolingbrook 6.60
2 Cross, Khiree SR Thornridge 6.84
3 Dye, Kyle JR Shepard 6.86
4 Allen, Tyree JR Hillcrest 6.92
5 Czeszewski, Nick SO Oak Forest 7.13
6 Maloney, Ryan SR Joliet Catholic Academy 7.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, D'Aaron SR Romeoville 6.58
2 Ford, Miquel SR Romeoville 6.82
3 Dunson, Issiah SO Plainfield Central 7.00
4 Brown, Byron SR Hillcrest 7.16
5 Korst, Chris SR Joliet Catholic Academy 7.25
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Craig, Martise JR Thornton 6.66
2 reetz, tae SO Streamwood 6.83
3 Lewis, Brandon SR Joliet Central 6.89
4 Nuskiewicz, David SO Oak Forest 6.98
5 Adkins , Brian SO Streamwood 7.07
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wesley, Jauan SR Thornton 6.62
2 Holmes, Dijon SR Bremen 6.80
3 Rueck, EJ SO Shepard 6.83
4 Oladeji, Olamide SO Marist 6.91
5 Youngquist, Brandon JR Plainfield Central 7.16
6 Leschewski, Dylan FR Montini 7.20
7 Zhao, Anthony JR Jones 7.90
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ogbebor, Victor SR Marist 6.64
2 Stingley, Raheem SR Thornridge 6.91
3 Forgue, Jacob JR Bremen 7.04
4 Carter, David FR Joliet Central 7.10
5 Burnett, Mezhuan JR Jones 7.31

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtner, Colton JR Plainfield Central 25.54
2 Hill, Jelyn SO Streamwood 26.50
3 Komel, Jake SO Montini 26.86
4 Zhao, Anthony JR Jones 27.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 reetz, tae SO Streamwood 24.34
2 Leschewski, Dylan FR Montini 25.41
3 Burnett, Mezhuan JR Jones 26.03
4 Bennis, Brian SR Joliet Catholic Academy 26.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worley, Jason SR Joliet Central 24.51
2 Thompson, Anthony FR Joliet Central 25.39
3 Burke, Patrick SO Oak Forest 26.05
4 Johnson, JaRon SO Oak Forest 26.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portis, Damare JR Bolingbrook 23.58
2 Anderson, D'Marco's SR Shepard 24.59
3 Holy, Brandon SR Joliet Catholic Academy 25.02
4 Navaree, Lanelle FR Marist 25.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogbebor, Victor SR Marist 23.83
2 Fox, Kevonte JR Thornridge 25.88
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Sean SR Shepard 23.78
2 Rivera, Carlos JR Bremen 24.32
3 Lipscomb, D'Andre SR Hillcrest 24.42
4 Dunson, Issiah SO Plainfield Central 24.55
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, D'Lante JR Romeoville 23.54
2 Elmore, Tyler FR Bolingbrook 23.62
3 Holmes, Dijon SR Bremen 23.98
4 Edmondson, Chris SR Romeoville 24.05
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wesley, Jauan SR Thornton 23.40
2 Fizer, Nick SR Thornridge 23.45
3 Craig, Martise JR Thornton 24.21
4 Allen, Tyree JR Hillcrest 24.24

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcglone, jacob SO Streamwood 56.30
2 crane, harrison SO Streamwood 58.65
3 Enriquez, Emilio SR Plainfield Central 59.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pierce, Shada JR Bolingbrook 57.66
2 Bal, Aramis SR Oak Forest 57.78
3 Ingram, Elante JR Bolingbrook 59.61
4 Ambrosio, Chris JR Romeoville 1:00.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Czeszewski, Nick SO Oak Forest 56.71
2 Sickles, Brannon SO Montini 57.10
3 Wagner, Hayden SR Joliet Catholic Academy 57.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 House, Tomas SR Marist 56.36
2 Morales, Anthony SR Jones 56.93
3 Dotson, Chanel SR Shepard 58.01
4 Taylor, Braxton JR Marist 1:00.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCaskill, Aaron SO Shepard 55.29
2 Herrera, Javier SO Plainfield Central 55.62
3 Thomas, Chris SR Bremen 57.17
4 Terracciano, Gio SR Romeoville 57.79
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valdez, Jose JR Thornridge 55.93
2 Holland, Deontae FR Hillcrest 56.50
3 Collins, Jacob SR Joliet Central -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Trajuan SR Thornridge 54.20
2 McSteen, Harry SR Joliet Catholic Academy 55.05
3 Shelton, Kris SR Hillcrest 55.78
4 Conner, Nick JR Bremen 59.07
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Solomon, Domonique SO Joliet Central 52.75
2 Smith, Devante SR Thornton 54.61
3 McDaniel, Tifonte SO Thornton 55.36

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Troman, William SR Streamwood 2:15.39
2 Swanson, Brian JR Oak Forest 2:17.82
3 Herrera, Peter SR Bremen 2:22.71
4 Evans, Max SR Benet Academy 2:23.71
5 Lancaster, Braden SR Joliet Catholic Academy 2:24.51
6 Vrba, Tabin SR Oak Forest 2:25.30
7 crumlett, collin SR Streamwood 2:26.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirwan, Sean SR Benet Academy 2:10.07
2 Hannah, Caleb SR Joliet Central 2:12.43
3 Brady, Dylan SO Plainfield Central 2:12.74
4 Meggs-Ruckes, Eric SR Thornridge 2:12.85
5 Beltran, Jose SO Shepard 2:16.90
6 Ramirez, Abraham JR Bremen 2:17.32
7 Smith, Jason SO Shepard 2:17.70
8 Spruiell, Jamal SR Thornridge 2:22.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Kokeith SR Bolingbrook 2:01.47
2 Rosendo, Raul SO Joliet Central 2:02.56
3 Loza, Luis JR Romeoville 2:03.07
4 McSteen, Harry SR Joliet Catholic Academy 2:07.44
5 Mauge, Richie SO Marist 2:08.18
6 Cortez, Armando JR Romeoville 2:08.21
7 Cate, Drew SR Bolingbrook 2:09.78
8 Tylen, Williams SO Hillcrest 2:10.96
9 Colunga, Gustavo SR Jones 2:12.33
10 Sanchez, Enrique SR Jones 2:12.42
11 Brewer, Devonte SR Hillcrest 2:13.17

Men's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billings, Emmett FR Montini 5:09.99
2 Harris, Caleb JR Thornridge 5:13.13
3 vega, francisco SO Streamwood 5:13.78
4 Brady, Dylan SO Plainfield Central 5:18.92
5 Boyajian, Peter SR Oak Forest 5:24.98
6 Vrba, Tabin SR Oak Forest 5:35.00
7 Quintero, Derrick JR Thornridge 5:38.08
8 Casey, Cameron JR Montini 5:46.53
9 Meyer, Tom SR Joliet Catholic Academy 5:54.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barreto, Ethan SO Jones 4:50.60
2 Lyons, John JR Plainfield Central 4:53.40
3 Troman, William SR Streamwood 4:55.44
4 Suits, Justin FR Romeoville 4:56.38
5 Callahan, Kevin FR Shepard 4:59.62
6 Meza, Erick JR Bremen 5:02.63
7 Osborne, Harry FR Thornton 5:03.28
8 McNulty, Connor SR Joliet Catholic Academy 5:07.93
9 Kelly, Jack SO Marist 5:09.95
10 Crygowski, Craig JR Bremen 5:22.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haberkorn, Kyle SR Marist 4:33.31
2 Lazaro, Salvador SR Joliet Central 4:35.01
3 Davis, Jerome SR Bolingbrook 4:35.10
4 Aguilera, Jose JR Joliet Central 4:43.27
5 Taylor, Charles SR Bolingbrook 4:46.82
6 Kruto, Steven SO Jones 4:50.41
7 Tuttle, Jack SR Benet Academy 4:51.64
8 Crombie, Kelly SR Benet Academy 4:52.33
9 Samuelson, Mike JR Romeoville 4:54.29
10 Evancich, MIke SR Shepard 5:19.09

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lyons, John JR Plainfield Central 10:42.31
2 Andrews, Dave SO Romeoville 10:57.63
3 Dixon, Marquis SR Jones 10:58.50
4 Osborne, Harry FR Thornton 11:05.76
5 Boyajian, Peter SR Oak Forest 11:16.82
6 Adams, Jeremy SR Joliet Catholic Academy 11:18.25
7 Quintero, Jaime JR Joliet Central 11:23.79
8 Keneth, Ben FR Plainfield Central 11:31.66
9 diaz, jose JR Streamwood 11:33.14
10 Quintero, Derrick JR Thornridge 11:35.51
11 Valdez, Emilio JR Bremen 12:07.50
12 Handing, Dave SO Bremen 12:49.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maier, Josh SR Shepard 9:45.65
2 Cook, Johnathan JR Bolingbrook 9:59.38
3 Haberkorn, Luke SR Marist 10:03.82
4 McGovern, Luke SR Marist 10:08.26
5 Guida, Jeff SR Bolingbrook 10:12.67
6 Moreno, Vincente SR Joliet Central 10:14.30
7 Stoppelman, John SR Benet Academy 10:22.39
8 Washington, Caleb FR Shepard 10:26.72
9 Harnik, Sean SR Benet Academy 10:32.42
10 Bush, Matt JR Romeoville 10:47.43
11 Pacana, Tyler JR Montini 10:57.10
12 Douglas, Alan SO Streamwood 10:57.75
13 Salmi, David JR Jones 10:58.09

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Demitius JR Thornton 7.71
2 Fizer, Nick SR Thornridge 7.84
3 Graham, Tevin SR Hillcrest 8.02
4 Williams, Corry SO Shepard 8.10
5 Perhon, Sebastian JR Plainfield Central 8.41
6 Torrence, Dajon JR Thornridge 8.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arzu, Darien JR Hillcrest 8.69
2 Oliver, Kendall JR Marist 8.76
3 Burke, Patrick SO Oak Forest 8.95
4 Povalaitis, Marcos JR Romeoville 8.98
5 Jackson, Jarell JR Shepard 9.15
6 Castro, Richie SR Marist 9.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Demitius JR Thornton 7.91
2 Oliver, Kendall JR Marist 8.86
3 Burke, Patrick SO Oak Forest 8.87
4 Arzu, Darien JR Hillcrest 8.90
5 Povalaitis, Marcos JR Romeoville 9.03
6 Jackson, Jarell JR Shepard 9.63
7 White, Abraham FR Jones 12.19
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graham, Tevin SR Hillcrest 7.92
2 Williams, Corry SO Shepard 8.24
3 Perhon, Sebastian JR Plainfield Central 8.52
4 Korta, Mike JR Bolingbrook 9.80
5 Rivera, Mark JR Bolingbrook 10.27
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fizer, Nick SR Thornridge 8.00
2 Torrence, Dajon JR Thornridge 8.62
3 Castro, Richie SR Marist 9.14
4 Ashenhurst, Ryan SR Streamwood 9.72
5 Watkins, Ethan SR Jones 11.61

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaFond, Mitch SR Romeoville 6' 0.0"
2 Iseyemi, Emmanuel JR Thornridge 5' 10.0"
3 Callion, Denzel SR Shepard 5' 10.0"
4 Williams, Corry SO Shepard 5' 10.0"
5 Zinski, Max SR Benet Academy 5' 8.0"
6 Bal, Aramis SR Oak Forest 5' 8.0"
7 House, Tomas SR Marist 5' 8.0"
8 Evans, Leeshaun JR Thornridge 5' 8.0"
9 Harris, Eric SR Bolingbrook 5' 8.0"
10 Hill, Jelyn SO Streamwood 5' 6.0"
11 Robinson, Phelix JR Thornton 5' 4.0"
12 Zalud, Terry SR Oak Forest 5' 4.0"
13 Harris, Matt JR Romeoville 5' 4.0"
14 Bowlings, Miles JR Joliet Central 5' 2.0"
15 Newburn, Luther SO Hillcrest 5' 2.0"
16 Zeller, Ryley SO Montini 5' 2.0"
17 MacDonald, JT SO Plainfield Central 5' 0.0"
18 Martin, Tyler JR Plainfield Central 4' 10.0"
19 Taylor, John FR Montini -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winder, Luke SR Plainfield Central 17' 5.0"
2 Junkroski, Ben SR Bolingbrook 14' 0.0"
3 Pape, Jesse SR Bolingbrook 13' 0.0"
4 Kuehni, Chris SO Plainfield Central 10' 6.0"
5 Laviste, Eddie JR Montini 10' 6.0"
6 Castro, Richie SR Marist 10' 6.0"
7 Schmidt, Joe SR Marist 8' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Portis, Damare JR Bolingbrook 20' 10.0"
2 Philpot, Keith SR Thornridge 19' 11.75"
3 Hall, John SR Bolingbrook 19' 6.0"
4 House, Tomas SR Marist 19' 4.75"
5 Johnson, Adonis SR Thornton 19' 4.5"
6 Adkins , Brian SO Streamwood 19' 2.75"
7 Carson, Malik SR Joliet Central 19' 2.0"
8 Terracciano, Gio SR Romeoville 18' 10.0"
9 Newman, Tevin SR Thornridge 18' 9.25"
10 Ogbebor, Victor SR Marist 18' 8.25"
11 Finley, Sean JR Shepard 18' 6.0"
12 Aikins, Akwasi JR Plainfield Central 18' 5.0"
13 Fisch, Matt JR Montini 18' 2.25"
14 Pruitt, Curshawn SR Romeoville 18' 1.5"
15 Thomas, Chris SR Bremen 18' 0.25"
16 Ashogbon, Mashood SO Oak Forest 17' 8.0"
17 Robinson, Phelix JR Thornton 17' 5.0"
18 Vazquez, Juan FR Joliet Central 17' 4.25"
19 Perkins, Marlon JR Shepard 16' 11.0"
20 Newburn, Luther SO Hillcrest 16' 7.25"
21 Sewell, Paul JR Hillcrest 16' 7.0"
22 Brady, Jack SR Montini 16' 5.0"
23 Youngquist, Brandon JR Plainfield Central 16' 0.5"
24 Mcglone, jacob SO Streamwood 15' 5.5"
25 Brown, DreQuan SR Bremen 13' 11.5"
26 White, Abraham FR Jones 13' 4.75"
27 Watkins, Ethan SR Jones 13' 4.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carson, Malik SR Joliet Central 41' 7.0"
2 Pruitt, Curshawn SR Romeoville 41' 6.0"
3 Adkins , Brian SO Streamwood 40' 7.75"
4 Riley, Malik JR Romeoville 39' 0.5"
5 Perkins, Marlon JR Shepard 38' 9.5"
6 Kraczmarczyk, Mike FR Shepard 38' 8.75"
7 Philpot, Keith SR Thornridge 38' 4.75"
8 Iseyemi, Emmanuel JR Thornridge 37' 11.5"
9 Bellamy, Sylvester SR Joliet Central 37' 2.0"
10 Johnson, Adonis SR Thornton 36' 11.75"
11 Robinson, Phelix JR Thornton 35' 8.75"
12 Arzu, Darien JR Hillcrest 35' 5.5"
13 Korta, Mike JR Bolingbrook 35' 1.5"
14 Bal, Aramis SR Oak Forest 34' 10.0"
15 Burke, Patrick SO Oak Forest 34' 7.75"
16 Zeller, Ryley SO Montini 34' 2.25"
17 Tylen, Williams SO Hillcrest 34' 0.75"
18 Deiber, Kevin JR Montini 32' 8.5"
19 James, John JR Plainfield Central 31' 8.25"
20 Brown, Lenard SR Streamwood 30' 2.0"
21 Collins, Odell SR Marist -
22 Watkins, Ethan SR Jones -
23 Olson, TJ SO Plainfield Central -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guyton, Deon JR Plainfield Central 37' 5.5"
2 Rader, Alex SR Streamwood 36' 9.0"
3 Marchio, Colby SR Joliet Catholic Academy 35' 2.0"
4 house, anthony JR Streamwood 33' 3.0"
5 James, John JR Plainfield Central 31' 10.0"
6 Goolsby, Ethan SR Joliet Catholic Academy 31' 3.0"
7 Amador, Marcus FR Hillcrest 26' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Torrey JR Thornton 43' 6.0"
2 Barker, Joel SR Oak Forest 42' 2.0"
3 Kastler, Jacob JR Bolingbrook 41' 3.0"
4 Page, Nick JR Shepard 40' 10.0"
5 Wilson, Chris JR Bolingbrook 40' 3.0"
6 Patton, Oliver SR Thornridge 37' 4.5"
7 Shivers, Chris JR Hillcrest 35' 7.0"
8 Criglear, Chris JR Bremen 34' 1.0"
9 Goldschmidt, Chris JR Shepard -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osinloye, Prosper JR Romeoville 50' 7.0"
2 Taccola, Luke SR Oak Forest 49' 10.0"
3 Jones, Kelvin JR Romeoville 49' 0.0"
4 Connor, Ryan SR Joliet Central 47' 8.5"
5 Nunez, Favio SR Joliet Central 45' 4.0"
6 Hubona, Stephen SR Benet Academy 44' 9.0"
7 O'Connor, Sean SR Benet Academy 43' 9.0"
8 Miller, Adam SR Marist 43' 8.0"
9 Smith, Myshaun SR Thornton 42' 2.0"
10 Pitts, Marcus SR Marist 41' 8.0"
11 Rogers, Jawan JR Thornridge 37' 10.0"
12 Misner, CJ SR Bremen 36' 1.0"