Rochelle and Sterling Coed Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Rochelle158.5
Sterling125.5
 
Women's Score
Sterling125
Rochelle96

Men's 100m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Jake SR Rochelle 12.30 5
2 Poci, Vincent SO Sterling 12.60 3
3 Adami, Jaeden SO Sterling 12.93 1
4 Casten, Ian FR Sterling 12.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galladro, Pedro SO Sterling 12.95
2 Diaz, Antonio FR Sterling 13.59
3 Sensor, Ethan FR Sterling 13.74
4 Interone, Arie FR Sterling 14.56
5 Anderson, Gage FR Sterling 14.59
6 Hibbard, Brody FR Sterling 15.67

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Evan SR Rochelle 11.46 5
2 Walter, Austin SR Rochelle 12.26 3
3 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 12.28 1
4 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 12.39
5 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 12.48
6 Bruce, Dimitri JR Sterling 12.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikan, Dillion JR Sterling 12.68
2 Gallegos, Tre SR Sterling 13.00
3 Love, Brandon FR Sterling 13.85

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallegos, Tre SR Sterling 27.35
2 Love, Brandon FR Sterling 29.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Evan SR Rochelle 23.28 5
2 Mikan, Dale SR Sterling 24.93 3
3 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 25.13 1
4 Mikan, Dillion JR Sterling 26.18
5 Ricketts, Adam SR Rochelle 26.33
6 Teske, Tyler SR Rochelle 27.78

Men's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Trevor FR Sterling 27.81 5
2 Papke, Dylan SR Rochelle 29.49 3
3 Interone, Arie FR Sterling 29.74 1

Men's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casten, Ian FR Sterling 58.51 5
2 Myers, Andrew SR Rochelle 59.46 3
3 Benge, Brandon SR Rochelle 59.91 1
4 Diaz, Antonio FR Sterling 1:01.87

Men's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huftalin, Noah SR Rochelle 54.43 5
2 Harms, Donivyn SR Rochelle 55.02 3
3 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 56.22 1
4 Pointer, Colfay SR Rochelle 57.72
5 King, Trevor FR Sterling 1:00.37
6 Teske, Tyler SR Rochelle -

Men's 800m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drendel, Matthew SR Rochelle 2:25.43 5
2 Heinrich, Brian SR Rochelle 2:36.10 3

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Cody SR Sterling 2:10.32 5
2 Pointer, Colfay SR Rochelle 2:13.78 3
3 Trancoso, Dakota SR Sterling 2:13.83 1
4 Elam, Alex SR Rochelle 2:18.08
5 Hernandez, Julian SR Rochelle 2:20.38
6 Palmer, Micah SR Sterling 2:21.50
7 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle 2:36.27
8 Alsarawi, Ahmad SR Rochelle 2:46.91

Men's 1600m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Jalen SO Sterling 5:08.74 5
2 Schuldt, Braxton FR Sterling 5:11.80 3
3 DiSimoni, Spencer SR Rochelle 6:33.40 1

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landis, Jonathon FR Sterling 4:45.51 5
2 Dir, Keaton SR Sterling 4:54.74 3
3 Rocha, Ethan JR Sterling 4:59.87 1
4 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 5:00.88
5 Reiley, Evan SO Sterling 5:05.70
6 Hernandez, Julian SR Rochelle 5:09.21
7 Cheshire, Logan JR Sterling 5:24.95
8 Silva, Pablo SR Rochelle 5:26.70
9 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle 5:37.73

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rocha, Ethan JR Sterling 10:42.10 5
2 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 10:50.70 3
3 Johnson, Brian SR Rochelle 11:37.63 1

Men's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Aaron SR Rochelle 12:12.40 5

Men's 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando FR Sterling 19.41 5
2 Johnson, Levi SR Rochelle 20.39 3
3 Infante, Edwin SR Rochelle 20.76 1
4 Kirchhoff, Zach FR Sterling 21.01

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 17.63 5
2 Bernardin, Jordan SR Rochelle 19.52 3
3 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 19.54 1
4 Rodriguez, Jake SR Rochelle 21.52

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 46.05 5
2 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 46.22 3
3 Johnson, Levi SR Rochelle 51.68 1

Men's 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramos, Orlando FR Sterling 48.61 5
2 Kirchhoff, Zach FR Sterling 54.51 3

Men's High Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 5' 0.0" 5
2 Haggestad, Hunter SR Rochelle 4' 10.0" 3
3 Drendel, Matthew SR Rochelle 4' 8.0" 0.5
4 Interone, Arie FR Sterling 4' 8.0" 0.5

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Andrew SR Rochelle 5' 4.0" 4
2 Harms, Donivyn SR Rochelle 5' 4.0" 4
3 Pointer, Colfay SR Rochelle 5' 2.0" 0.5
4 Strong, Willie JR Sterling 5' 2.0" 0.5
5 Alsarawi, Ahmad SR Rochelle 4' 10.0"
6 Solis, Tayveon SO Sterling 4' 10.0"
7 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguirre, Javier SR Rochelle 10' 0.0" 5
2 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 8' 6.0" 3

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dreska, Nick SR Rochelle 10' 6.0" 5
2 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 9' 0.0" 3
3 Connor, Chris SR Rochelle -

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Evan SR Rochelle 20' 10.0" 5
2 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 17' 9.5" 2
3 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 17' 9.5" 2
4 Wyatt, Jake SR Rochelle 17' 7.0"
5 Walter, Austin SR Rochelle 16' 11.0"
6 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 16' 9.0"
7 King, Trevor FR Sterling 16' 2.25"

Men's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Cole SR Rochelle 17' 3.0" 5
2 Adami, Jaeden SO Sterling 16' 3.5" 3
3 Sensor, Ethan FR Sterling 14' 10.0" 1
4 Anderson, Gage FR Sterling 14' 6.5"
5 Garcia, Jonathan SO Sterling 14' 1.0"
6 Galladro, Pedro SO Sterling 13' 10.0"
7 Hibbard, Brody FR Sterling 12' 8.0"
8 Sarabia, Richie SR Rochelle 10' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quiroz, Javier JR Sterling 38' 8.0" 5
2 Wyatt, Jake SR Rochelle 36' 4.0" 3
3 Bernardin, Jordan SR Rochelle 34' 8.0" 1

Men's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harms, Donivyn SR Rochelle 34' 1.0" 5
2 Drendel, Michael SR Rochelle 31' 11.0" 3
3 DiSimoni, Spencer SR Rochelle 28' 7.0" 1
4 Sarabia, Richie SR Rochelle 23' 6.5"

Men's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Chris SR Rochelle 35' 2.0" 5
2 Reddington, Danny SR Rochelle 30' 6.5" 3
3 Benge, Brandon SR Rochelle 30' 1.0" 1
4 Papke, Dylan SR Rochelle 28' 10.5"
5 Barrientos, Jose FR Sterling 26' 6.0"
6 Rodriguez, Edgar FR Sterling 25' 1.0"
7 Gallinar, Josh SR Rochelle 25' 0.5"
8 Cook, Austin SR Rochelle 24' 0.0"
9 Moreno, Ricardo FR Sterling 21' 7.5"

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 42' 9.0" 5
2 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle 41' 8.0" 3
3 Golt, Garrett SR Rochelle 39' 10.5" 1
4 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 38' 7.0"
5 Brouilette, Joseph JR Sterling 36' 9.0"
6 Spaulding, Matt SR Sterling 34' 3.5"
7 Sinn, Kyle SR Sterling 33' 11.0"
8 Wolber, Jason JR Sterling 32' 5.5"
9 Papke, Bryce SR Rochelle 29' 6.0"
10 Marquez, Abe SR Rochelle 29' 2.5"
11 Springman, Seth SR Sterling 25' 10.0"
12 Calderas, Marco SR Sterling 21' 2.0"

Men's Discus Throw Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallinar, Josh SR Rochelle 100' 3.0" 5
2 Papke, Dylan SR Rochelle 77' 3.0" 3
3 Rodriguez, Edgar FR Sterling 75' 8.0" 1
4 Reddington, Danny SR Rochelle 70' 9.0"
5 Barrientos, Jose FR Sterling 69' 5.5"
6 Moreno, Ricardo FR Sterling 48' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Worthington, Ben SR Rochelle 145' 5.0" 5
2 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 117' 3.0" 3
3 Brouilette, Joseph JR Sterling 100' 1.0" 0.5
4 Benge, Brandon SR Rochelle 100' 1.0" 0.5
5 Sinn, Kyle SR Sterling 99' 1.0"
6 Thomas, Chris SR Rochelle 98' 7.0"
7 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 97' 5.0"
8 Papke, Bryce SR Rochelle 94' 8.0"
9 Spaulding, Matt SR Sterling 92' 8.0"
10 Springman, Seth SR Sterling 81' 9.0"
11 Marquez, Abe SR Rochelle 77' 5.0"
12 Calderas, Marco SR Sterling 64' 1.0"

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Jasmine SO Sterling 15.73
2 Gallegos, Jessica JR Sterling 16.25
3 Godina, Fantasy SO Rochelle 16.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 13.81 5
2 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 13.93 3
3 Watson, Lexie SO Rochelle 14.30 1
4 Carpenter, Seriana SO Rochelle 14.48
5 Walsh, Francine SR Rochelle 15.12
6 Query, Jamie FR Rochelle 17.02

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Nancy FR Rochelle 14.10 5
2 Ramos, Sarah FR Rochelle 14.26 3
3 Parker, Kellee FR Rochelle 14.91 1

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mifflin, Payton SO Rochelle 32.89 5
2 Torres, Nancy FR Rochelle 34.54 3
3 Johnson, Bryana SO Sterling 34.58 1
4 Moon, Ashley FR Rochelle 37.08

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Erin FR Sterling 31.19 3
2 Palmer, Jasmine SO Sterling 33.05
3 Gallegos, Jessica JR Sterling 34.02
4 Antolik, Sarah JR Rochelle 34.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 31.02 5
2 Walsh, Francine SR Rochelle 31.59 1
3 Shaw, Britni SO Sterling 33.54
4 Chen, Jenny FR Sterling 33.66

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Lexie SO Rochelle 1:05.69 5
2 Estrada, Santana JR Sterling 1:05.96 3
3 Kunde, Rylee JR Sterling 1:08.99 1
4 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 1:09.78
5 Castillo, Priscila FR Sterling 1:15.40

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rawles, Haley FR Rochelle 1:10.16 5
2 Ramos, Sarah FR Rochelle 1:12.46 3

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Jessica SO Rochelle 2:59.18 5

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wike, Charli SR Sterling 2:38.61 5

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCue, Maegan FR Sterling 6:00.09 5

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Jessica SO Rochelle 6:41.33 5

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Carly FR Sterling 14:32.66 5
2 Heffelfinger, Maddie FR Sterling 15:21.53 3

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Marissa SO Rochelle 20.05 5

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 19.65 5
2 Hibbard, Michaela SO Sterling 22.82 3

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Marissa SO Rochelle 54.91 5
2 Brewer, Cheyann SO Rochelle 57.39 3

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 57.98 5
2 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 58.19 3
3 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 1:03.77 1

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 5' 0.0" 5
2 Brewer, Cheyann SO Rochelle 4' 6.0" 2
3 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 6.0" 2
4 Rawles, Haley FR Rochelle 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 8' 0.0" 5
2 Antolik, Sarah JR Rochelle 6' 6.0" 3
3 Foster, Erin FR Sterling 6' 0.0" 0.5
4 Hobbs, Alyssa FR Sterling 6' 0.0" 0.5
5 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 5' 6.0"
6 Edwards, Avery FR Sterling 5' 6.0"
7 Chen, Jenny FR Sterling -
8 Shaw, Britni SO Sterling -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Celestino, Gabriella SO Sterling 13' 7.25" 5
2 Williamson, Christian SO Sterling 13' 0.0" 3
3 Olsen, Allison SO Sterling 10' 9.5" 1
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 10' 5.5"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Nancy FR Rochelle 13' 1.5" 5
2 Parker, Kellee FR Rochelle 11' 8.0" 3

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kermott, Emma SR Sterling 31' 2.0" 5
2 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 29' 2.0" 3
3 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 27' 9.0" 1
4 Ivarson, Anna FR Sterling 25' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gurrereo, Rachel JR Rochelle 24' 10.5" 5
2 Walsh, Rita JR Rochelle 23' 5.5" 3
3 Ranahan, Sarah JR Rochelle 23' 5.0" 1
4 Query, Jamie FR Rochelle 18' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 30' 1.5" 5
2 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 27' 8.0" 3
3 Wade, Allison SO Sterling 27' 1.0" 1
4 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 26' 8.0"
5 Sullivan, Macee JR Sterling 25' 8.0"
6 Davis, Alicia SR Rochelle 24' 10.0"
7 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 24' 5.5"
8 Wilson, Abby FR Sterling 21' 9.0"
9 Kinnicut, Grace FR Sterling 17' 11.5"
10 Rahn, Jessica FR Sterling 17' 10.0"
11 Bauser, Paige FR Sterling 15' 2.0"
12 Finn, Andrea FR Sterling 14' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gurrereo, Rachel JR Rochelle 74' 0.0" 5
2 Walsh, Rita JR Rochelle 60' 9.0" 3
3 Ranahan, Sarah JR Rochelle 54' 0.0" 1
4 Query, Jamie FR Rochelle 44' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 82' 3.0" 5
2 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 63' 3.0" 3
3 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 63' 2.0" 1
4 Davis, Alicia SR Rochelle 60' 11.0"
5 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 58' 0.0"
6 Sullivan, Macee JR Sterling 56' 6.0"
7 Wade, Allison SO Sterling 53' 3.0"
8 Celestino, Gabriella SO Sterling 51' 3.0"
9 Rahn, Jessica FR Sterling 49' 6.0"
10 Wilson, Abby FR Sterling 43' 2.0"
11 Kinnicut, Grace FR Sterling 42' 4.0"
12 Bauser, Paige FR Sterling 36' 3.0"
13 Finn, Andrea FR Sterling 34' 0.0"