Macomb-Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Peoria148
Farmington108
Liberty57
Carthage50
Monmouth-Roseville42
Macomb41.5
Pittsfield34
Beardstown31
Knoxville30
West Central13.5
 
Women's Score
Carthage136.5
Macomb95
Monmouth-Roseville87
Alleman71
Knoxville55.5
Pittsfield50
Farmington33
Liberty11
West Central11

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tee, Dylan FR West Central 13.34
2 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 13.57
3 Huston, Noah FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Tommy SR West Central 12.63
2 Barnard, Alex SO Liberty 12.99
3 Wolf, Ethan SO Liberty 13.23
4 Zamora, Richard SO Beardstown 13.32
5 Rios, Eduardo SO Beardstown 13.64
6 Drummond, Dalton FR Macomb 14.44
7 Urquiza, Pedro JR Beardstown 14.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.00
2 Watkins, Kenten SO Peoria 12.01
3 Moss, Cody SR West Central 12.12
4 Arnold, Tyler SR Macomb 12.36
5 Pursley, Joseph FR Pittsfield 12.37
6 James, Jaleen FR Peoria 12.54
7 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 12.55
8 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 12.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 11.14 10
2 Harris, B,J, JR Peoria 11.59 8
3 Larson, Grant SR Knoxville 11.65 6
4 Blewett, Michael SR Liberty 11.75 4
5 Smith, Wayde SR Pittsfield 11.89 2
6 Labby, Laken JR Pittsfield 11.99 1
7 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 12.03
8 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 12.04

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Zach FR Monmouth-Roseville 27.29
2 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 28.28
3 Urquiza, Pedro JR Beardstown 30.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deming, Ben JR Liberty 25.88
2 Lewis, Tommy SR West Central 25.98
3 Wiley, Carlos FR Macomb 26.08
4 Rios, Eduardo SO Beardstown 28.39
5 Vigezzi, Tim FR Macomb 28.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 24.25 2
2 Pursley, Joseph FR Pittsfield 24.92
3 Townes, Ken SR Peoria 25.65
4 Huskey, Bryce JR Peoria 26.61
5 Adler, Quintin FR Macomb 26.70
6 Wolf, Ethan SO Liberty 26.92
7 Walton, Skyler SO West Central 27.45
8 Zamora, Richard SO Beardstown 27.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 22.42 10
2 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 23.48 8
3 Young, Zac SR Farmington 23.91 6
4 Smith, Wayde SR Pittsfield 23.97 4
5 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 24.88 1
6 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 25.52
7 Daniels, Christian JR Peoria 26.35

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peretic, Levi FR Macomb 1:01.92
2 Stark, Neil SO Pittsfield 1:02.36
3 Rivera, Javier FR Beardstown 1:08.71
4 Hillier, Noah SO Knoxville 1:12.13
5 Warden, Alan JR Beardstown 1:12.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Wayde SR Pittsfield 55.18 1
2 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 58.53
3 Weterling, Donnie SO Macomb 58.67
4 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 1:02.36
5 Mangham, Ethan JR Pittsfield 1:03.53
6 Montoya, Alfredo JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Jacob JR Carthage 49.90 10
2 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 52.66 8
3 Harris, B,J, JR Peoria 53.26 6
4 Blewett, Michael SR Liberty 53.90 4
5 Vancil, Zach FR West Central 54.30 2
6 Newell, Tony JR Peoria 56.38
7 Francis, Cameron SR Liberty 57.03
8 Mast, Austin SR Liberty 57.27

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasanga, Serge FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:20.61
2 Carlson, Hunter SO Knoxville 2:20.70
3 Keithley, Nic SR Macomb 2:22.69
4 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 2:23.11
5 Canton, Tony SO Beardstown 2:24.39
6 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 2:29.20
7 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:31.43
8 Mangham, Ethan JR Pittsfield 2:32.57
9 Drone, Jesse SO Pittsfield 2:36.45
10 Warden, Alan JR Beardstown 2:58.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heerman, Derek JR Peoria 2:05.26 10
2 Billeter, Jacob JR Macomb 2:07.39 8
3 Rodriguiez, Eric SO Beardstown 2:08.12 6
4 Mefford, Kit JR Pittsfield 2:08.42 4
5 Haines, Caleb SR Farmington 2:14.32 2
6 Wolf, Connor SR Liberty 2:14.44 1
7 Peter, Jonah SR Liberty 2:20.67
8 Ruffin, Alex SR Peoria 2:23.36
9 Porter, James FR West Central 2:23.98
10 Berry, Thomas SR Knoxville 2:24.69
11 Piper, Zac FR Macomb 2:31.45
12 Bietner, Leon SR Peoria 2:36.97

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danes, Andrew SR Monmouth-Roseville 5:17.12
2 Obert, Levi SO Liberty 5:17.34
3 Renoud, Brian JR Pittsfield 5:24.84
4 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 5:24.90
5 Miller, Owen FR West Central 5:49.46
6 Piper, Zac FR Macomb 5:54.27
7 Vieira, John SR Macomb 5:57.33
8 Soledad, M SO Peoria 5:58.94
9 Rivera, Javier FR Beardstown 6:18.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blair, Marcus JR Beardstown 4:49.06 10
2 Genenbacher, Brett SR Liberty 4:50.22 8
3 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 4:51.25 6
4 Anderson, Arian JR Peoria 4:56.92 4
5 Cook, Brady SO Liberty 4:57.53 2
6 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 4:59.27 1
7 Gerard, Austin SO Pittsfield 5:25.14
8 Bietner, Leon SR Peoria 5:29.20
9 Carlson, Hunter SO Knoxville 5:39.59
10 Strode, Dakota JR Knoxville 5:41.40

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:48.59 10
2 Anderson, Arian JR Peoria 10:53.08 8
3 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 11:04.54 6
4 Cook, Brady SO Liberty 11:06.39 4
5 Tate, Reed FR Liberty 11:22.22 2
6 Gerard, Austin SO Pittsfield 11:30.02 1
7 Strode, Dakota JR Knoxville 12:16.99
8 Priest, Austin JR Pittsfield 12:29.60
9 Peter, Logan SR Liberty 12:31.12
10 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 12:41.82
11 Vieira, John SR Macomb 12:54.42
12 Parker, Dalton FR Pittsfield 12:58.18
13 Jackson, McQuade JR Beardstown 13:22.64
14 Monguia, Esteban SO Beardstown 13:26.43

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon JR Peoria 16.76 10
2 Davis, Charles SR Peoria 17.70 8
3 Poore, Jacob SO Macomb 18.59 6
4 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 20.68 4
5 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 21.97 2
6 Quintana, Cesar FR Beardstown 25.56 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stegall, Mathew FR Knoxville 51.34 4
2 Walton, Skyler SO West Central 53.39
3 Quintana, Cesar FR Beardstown 55.44
4 Miller, Owen FR West Central 57.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon JR Peoria 44.59 10
2 Poore, Jacob SO Macomb 45.82 8
3 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 49.44 6
4 Waid, Logan FR Liberty 51.38 2
5 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 52.69 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deming, Ben JR Liberty 6' 0.0" 10
2 O'Neal, Chris JR Peoria 5' 10.0" 8
3 Neal, Wesley JR Peoria 5' 8.0" 6
4 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 5' 6.0" 4
5 Porter, James FR West Central 5' 0.0" 1.5
6 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 5' 0.0" 1.5
7 Miller, Owen FR West Central 5' 0.0"
8 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 10.0"
9 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 4' 10.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elam, Cooper SR Farmington 13' 3.0" 10
2 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 12' 0.0" 8
3 Blair, Marcus JR Beardstown 11' 0.0" 6
4 Neal, Wesley JR Peoria 10' 0.0" 4
5 Montoya, Alfredo JR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 20' 2.0" 6
2 Stark, Neil SO Pittsfield 17' 3.0"
3 Wiley, Carlos FR Macomb 17' 0.0"
4 Peretic, Levi FR Macomb 16' 5.0"
5 Priest, Austin JR Pittsfield 15' 8.5"
6 Waid, Logan FR Liberty 15' 8.0"
7 Guerrero, Adrian SO Beardstown 15' 5.0"
8 Huston, Noah FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, B,J, JR Peoria 20' 9.0" 10
2 Newell, Tony JR Peoria 20' 4.5" 8
3 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 19' 10.0" 4
4 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 2.0" 2
5 Young, Zac SR Farmington 18' 9.5" 1
6 Watkins, Kenten SO Peoria 18' 8.0"
7 Vancil, Zach FR West Central 18' 5.0"
8 Adler, Quintin FR Macomb 18' 1.5"
9 Francis, Cameron SR Liberty 17' 9.0"
10 Nichols, Brent FR West Central 17' 8.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon JR Peoria 41' 1.25" 10
2 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 39' 7.0" 8
3 Jepson, Cody SO Farmington 37' 11.0" 6
4 Stark, Neil SO Pittsfield 36' 9.0" 4
5 Ruffin, Alex SR Peoria 36' 0.0" 2
6 Davis, Charles SR Peoria 35' 3.0" 1
7 Francis, Cameron SR Liberty 35' 2.0"
8 Walton, Skyler SO West Central 33' 6.0"
9 Priest, Austin JR Pittsfield 33' 3.0"
10 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 29' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan FR West Central 35' 10.5"
2 Barnard, Alex SO Liberty 35' 9.75"
3 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 32' 8.5"
4 Brown, Chris JR Peoria 30' 0.0"
5 Cook, Tommy SO Farmington 29' 7.5"
6 Tee, Dylan FR West Central 29' 6.0"
7 Grist, Bryson FR Liberty 26' 5.5"
8 Campbell, Kyle FR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murfin, Blaze JR Carthage 46' 4.0" 10
2 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 45' 0.0" 8
3 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 44' 4.75" 6
4 Mendoza, Tevion JR Peoria 44' 4.5" 4
5 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 3.5" 2
6 Alston, Rhakim SR Peoria 39' 4.5" 1
7 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 38' 7.0"
8 Petty, Eli SR Pittsfield 37' 1.0"
9 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 9.25"
10 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 33' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan FR West Central 93' 3.0"
2 Nichols, Brent FR West Central 86' 5.0"
3 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 84' 4.0"
4 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 83' 4.0"
5 Grist, Bryson FR Liberty 72' 8.0"
6 Drummond, Dalton FR Macomb 66' 10.0"
7 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 65' 11.0"
8 Campbell, Kyle FR Monmouth-Roseville 63' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murfin, Blaze JR Carthage 148' 7.0" 10
2 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 136' 6.0" 8
3 Mendoza, Tevion JR Peoria 129' 0.0" 6
4 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 125' 11.0" 4
5 Cook, Tommy SO Farmington 108' 3.0" 2
6 Alston, Rhakim SR Peoria 99' 4.0" 1
7 Petty, Eli SR Pittsfield 93' 6.0"
8 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 92' 8.0"
9 Piper, Zac FR Macomb 82' 0.0"
10 Brown, Chris JR Peoria 76' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rickard, Kaela FR Knoxville 14.50 1.5
2 Mancera, Ashley SO Alleman 15.30
3 Zehnle, Angela FR Liberty 15.40
4 Rouse, Ellie FR Alleman 15.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogel, Victoria SR Liberty 15.20
2 Fout, Lauren SR Alleman 15.20
3 Forshey, Kim SO Pittsfield 15.40
4 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 15.50
5 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 15.60
6 Schulz, Ashlynn SO Pittsfield 15.60
7 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 17.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grammer, Jessica SR Pittsfield 14.30 6
2 Gold, Emily SR Carthage 14.50 1.5
3 Lucas, Becky SO Liberty 14.80
4 Hickman, Sarah SO Knoxville 14.80
5 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 15.40
6 Johnson, Haleigh FR Knoxville 15.40
7 Maltby, Heaven FR Beardstown 16.10
8 Diaz, Beyda SR Beardstown 16.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 13.30 10
2 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 13.60 8
3 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.40 4
4 Link, Taylor JR West Central 14.60
5 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.80
6 McCabe, Kamryn JR West Central 15.10
7 Carlock, Regan SO Beardstown 15.30
8 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 18.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salinas, Jessica JR Monmouth-Roseville 32.88
2 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 34.01
3 Diaz, Beyda SR Beardstown 36.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 31.20
2 Forshey, Kim SO Pittsfield 32.24
3 Blair, Kayla JR Liberty 32.57
4 Towery, Tara SO Beardstown 33.22
5 Hammond, Brittany JR Farmington 33.29
6 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 34.23
7 Ausmus, Denise JR Carthage 34.42
8 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage 34.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickman, Sarah SO Knoxville 30.89
2 Vogel, Victoria SR Liberty 31.68
3 Thomas, Lazadrea FR Knoxville 31.73
4 Carlock, Regan SO Beardstown 32.36
5 Johnson, Haleigh FR Knoxville 33.23
6 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 34.78
7 Sheraden, Brooke SO Alleman 35.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Paige SR Carthage 26.71 10
2 Gates, Shannon SR Pittsfield 27.63 8
3 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 28.26 6
4 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 28.66 4
5 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 29.00 2
6 Lucas, Becky SO Liberty 29.95 1
7 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 30.91
8 Mehsling, Shelby SO Pittsfield 31.89

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forshey, Kim SO Pittsfield 1:12.55
2 Maltby, Heaven FR Beardstown 1:15.54
3 Palmer, Madison FR Pittsfield 1:16.03
4 Shreeves, Kayla FR Knoxville 1:18.96
5 Karssen, Katie JR Knoxville 1:21.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 1:06.38 2
2 Smith, Blessed FR Macomb 1:08.43
3 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 1:08.68
4 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 1:10.57
5 Wolf, Kristin SR West Central 1:16.85
6 Ausmus, Denise JR Carthage 1:17.42
7 Ewers, Abbie SO Alleman 1:17.48
8 Towery, Tara SO Beardstown 1:23.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:01.28 10
2 Brodie, Mariah SO Carthage 1:03.52 8
3 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 1:04.58 6
4 Clements, Jaylee SR Pittsfield 1:05.52 4
5 Drew, Bri SO Macomb 1:06.98 1
6 Cook, Katie SO Liberty 1:07.50
7 Genenbacher, Blair FR Liberty 1:08.70
8 Van Hoe, Sarah JR Alleman 1:09.33

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salinas, Jessica JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.74
2 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 2:52.81
3 Towery, Taylor SO Beardstown 2:56.00
4 Synder, Rachel SO Pittsfield 2:57.95
5 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 2:59.75
6 Maldonado, Brenda JR Beardstown 3:00.55
7 Ruggles, Sydney JR Alleman 3:05.05
8 Arnold, Taylor JR Monmouth-Roseville 3:09.93
9 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage 3:18.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:27.00 10
2 Paisley, Karyn SR Macomb 2:28.82 8
3 Obert, Katelyn FR Liberty 2:33.14 6
4 Mendoza, Karla JR Macomb 2:34.09 4
5 Moore, Annjeannette SR West Central 2:35.58 2
6 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 2:35.92 1
7 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb 2:37.39
8 Block, Ryan FR Knoxville 2:38.87
9 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 2:40.18
10 Murphy, Ally FR Alleman 2:51.51

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barry, Megan FR Liberty 6:02.28
2 Hogan, Brenna FR Alleman 6:08.58
3 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb 6:12.25
4 Groth, Morgan FR Carthage 6:14.80
5 Towery, Taylor SO Beardstown 6:32.50
6 Austin, Cheyanne SR Liberty 6:39.44
7 Palmer, Madison FR Pittsfield 6:41.56
8 Synder, Rachel SO Pittsfield 6:48.67
9 Hughes, Ashley JR West Central 7:21.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SR Macomb 5:31.04 10
2 Garnett, Carly SO Carthage 5:35.04 8
3 Mendoza, Karla JR Macomb 5:40.31 6
4 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:46.15 4
5 Moore, Annjeannette SR West Central 5:46.97 2
6 Block, Ryan FR Knoxville 5:47.14 1
7 Gonzalez, Olivia JR Alleman 5:54.22
8 Bush, Reagan FR Alleman 5:59.02
9 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 5:59.06
10 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:12.23
11 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:12.32

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 12:22.90 10
2 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 12:32.90 8
3 Kerr, Alexandra SR Alleman 13:09.90 6
4 Groth, Morgan FR Carthage 13:09.90 4
5 Barry, Megan FR Liberty 13:23.30 2
6 Adlfinger, Lucy FR Alleman 13:58.70 1
7 Robbins, Jennifer JR Pittsfield 14:18.10
8 Austin, Cheyanne SR Liberty 14:22.80
9 Ausmus, Denise JR Carthage 15:56.00

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 18.50 4
2 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 19.30 2
3 Hennenfent, Mallorie FR West Central 21.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie JR Carthage 16.60 10
2 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 17.00 8
3 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 18.20 6
4 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 19.60 1
5 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 19.60
6 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Pittsfield 19.80
7 McLaughlin, Erin SO Alleman 20.80
8 Turnbaugh, Julia FR Pittsfield 22.50

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 50.73 8
2 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 54.39 6
3 Turnbaugh, Julia FR Pittsfield 1:11.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlisle, Aubrie JR Carthage 50.63 10
2 Mehsling, Shelby SO Pittsfield 55.11 4
3 Stoll, Marina SO Alleman 56.77 2
4 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 57.34 1
5 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 57.69
6 McLaughlin, Erin SO Alleman 59.20
7 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Pittsfield 59.76
8 Smith, Sierra SR West Central 1:00.37

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 1.0" 10
2 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 8
3 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 5
4 Cooper, Maddy JR West Central 4' 8.0" 5
5 Ngati, Emma SR Macomb 4' 8.0" 2
6 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 4' 6.0" 0.5
7 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 4' 6.0" 0.5
8 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 8' 6.0" 10
2 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 8' 0.0" 7
3 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 8' 0.0" 7
4 Maldonado, Brenda JR Beardstown -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klatt, Cadence SR Pittsfield 14' 7.0"
2 Lucas, Becky SO Liberty 13' 9.0"
3 Carlock, Regan SO Beardstown 13' 3.0"
4 Blair, Kayla JR Liberty 13' 0.0"
5 Vogel, Victoria SR Liberty 12' 11.5"
6 Maltby, Heaven FR Beardstown 11' 6.5"
7 Groth, Morgan FR Carthage 11' 3.0"
8 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 10' 11.0"
9 Smith, Blessed FR Macomb 10' 2.0"
10 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gronewold, Michaela JR Carthage 16' 7.5" 10
2 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 15' 10.0" 8
3 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 15' 8.0" 6
4 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 6.0" 4
5 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 15' 0.0" 2
6 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 14' 7.5" 1
7 Spiker, Kendra SO West Central 14' 6.5"
8 Grammer, Jessica SR Pittsfield 14' 6.5"
9 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 5.0"
10 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 13' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 35' 3.0" 10
2 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 32' 1.0" 8
3 Bastert, Graci SR Carthage 32' 0.0" 6
4 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 3.0" 4
5 Grammer, Jessica SR Pittsfield 29' 7.0" 2
6 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 11.0" 1
7 Garnett, Carly SO Carthage 26' 7.0"
8 Hartrick, Zoey JR Carthage 23' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Kaitlin FR Farmington 24' 6.5"
2 Martin, Maggie SO Alleman 24' 3.0"
3 Link, Cassandra FR West Central 23' 5.0"
4 Rush, Marie SR Pittsfield 23' 2.0"
5 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 22' 11.0"
6 Gratton, Ashley FR Pittsfield 21' 9.0"
7 Gold, Emily SR Carthage 21' 6.5"
8 Salazar, Alexis JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 6.0"
9 Bacon, Shania SR Beardstown 19' 8.0"
10 Forbes, Tara SO Carthage 18' 11.0"
11 Hubbard, Shelbie FR Pittsfield 18' 4.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 35' 0.0" 10
2 McElroy, Megan SO Carthage 33' 10.0" 8
3 Morrisey, Erin SR Alleman 31' 4.25" 6
4 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 29' 8.0" 4
5 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 28' 10.5" 2
6 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 27' 11.75" 1
7 Johnson, Dajah SR Macomb 27' 11.25"
8 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 6.25"
9 Carey, Shelby SR Beardstown 26' 11.0"
10 Steck, Abby FR West Central 25' 7.75"
11 Allen, Paige FR Monmouth-Roseville 24' 0.25"
12 Strack, Angelica SR West Central 23' 10.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 75' 9.0"
2 Allen, Paige FR Monmouth-Roseville 71' 10.0"
3 Johnson, Dajah SR Macomb 65' 0.0"
4 Gold, Emily SR Carthage 61' 7.0"
5 Rush, Marie SR Pittsfield 55' 11.0"
6 Bacon, Shania SR Beardstown 52' 8.0"
7 Ausmus, Denise JR Carthage 49' 0.0"
8 Hubbard, Shelbie FR Pittsfield 48' 4.0"
9 Steck, Abby FR West Central 45' 7.0"
10 Gratton, Ashley FR Pittsfield 44' 4.0"
11 Carey, Shelby SR Beardstown 41' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan SO Carthage 108' 10.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 96' 0.0" 8
3 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 92' 7.0" 6
4 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 91' 7.0" 4
5 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 89' 8.0" 2
6 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 81' 6.0" 1
7 Link, Cassandra FR West Central 73' 10.0"
8 Strack, Angelica SR West Central 71' 2.0"
9 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 67' 10.0"
10 Lopez, Marisa SR Alleman 65' 6.0"
11 Cook, Alexis SR Alleman 61' 3.0"