Titan Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Rushville-Industry122
Monmouth-Roseville100
Farmington90
Rockridge86
Macomb60
Bushnell-Prairie City51
Knoxville25
Warsaw23
 
Women's Score
Macomb135
Monmouth-Roseville120
Rockridge109
Knoxville73
Warsaw58
Farmington48

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 11.89 6
2 Reed, Johnathan SR Knoxville 12.14
3 Youngberg, Noah JR Rockridge 12.19
4 Tomlinson, Andrew JR Rushville-Industry 12.73
5 Mason, Colton FR Knoxville 12.86
6 Williams, Zach FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.21
7 Swanson, Nathan SO Macomb 13.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 11.85 10
2 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 11.87 8
3 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.95 4
4 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 11.97 2
5 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.02 1
6 Hynek, Rylan SO Rushville-Industry 12.14
7 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.24
8 Coan, Blake SO Warsaw 12.51

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Youngberg, Noah JR Rockridge 24.87
2 Rash, Klye FR Macomb 24.95
3 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 25.93
4 Hostetler, Jeremy SO Warsaw 26.18
5 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 28.27
6 Morgan, Brandon FR Macomb 29.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 23.26 10
2 Gardner, Austin SR Rushville-Industry 23.97 8
3 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 23.99 6
4 Hynek, Rylan SO Rushville-Industry 24.22 4
5 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 24.36 2
6 Frankhauser, Jacob FR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.37 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 57.46 4
2 Arnold, Tyler SR Macomb 58.36 2
3 Kendall, Cade FR Rockridge 58.61
4 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.46
5 Piper, Zac FR Macomb 1:02.36
6 Bawden, Kwade JR Warsaw 1:02.38
7 Paul, William FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:04.43
8 Hillier, Noah SO Knoxville 1:09.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SO Farmington 51.94 10
2 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 52.04 8
3 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 57.13 6
4 Kalikat, Romuald SO Rushville-Industry 58.38 1
5 Smyers, Alex SO Monmouth-Roseville 58.48
6 Burton, Donovan SO Knoxville 1:01.55
7 Zabala, Eduardo SR Rushville-Industry 1:02.43

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Michael JR Warsaw 2:20.06
2 Pyles, Noah FR Macomb 2:21.71
3 Berry, Thomas SR Knoxville 2:22.40
4 Ward, Lucas SO Farmington 2:30.13
5 Rounds, Bryson SR Farmington 2:30.62
6 Welch, Nathan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:42.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billeter, Jacob JR Macomb 2:06.73 10
2 Adams, Kyle SO Warsaw 2:08.33 8
3 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 2:09.77 6
4 Corrales, Jesus SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:10.22 4
5 Kasanga, Serge FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:11.60 2
6 Alfano, Peter SO Knoxville 2:13.22 1
7 Batson, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:18.52
8 Thurman, Quinton JR Rushville-Industry 2:19.02
9 Vincent, Colin JR Rushville-Industry 2:31.31

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 4:54.85 10
2 Ault, Nathan JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:55.64 8
3 Brock, Cameron JR Macomb 5:01.55 6
4 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 5:07.20 4
5 Moore, Dalton SO Rushville-Industry 5:13.32 2
6 Painter, Jordan SR Farmington 5:13.90 1
7 Goodrich, Issac FR Rushville-Industry 5:17.98
8 Carlson, Hunter SO Knoxville 5:21.52
9 Johnson, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5:26.39
10 Strode, Dakota JR Knoxville 5:28.10
11 Kirchner, Chase JR Warsaw 5:32.32
12 Keithley, Nic SR Macomb 5:35.46
13 Newell, Landon JR Rockridge 5:35.80
14 Miller, Justin JR Warsaw 5:42.88
15 Singleton, Ethan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:45.43
16 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 5:51.62

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:47.42 10
2 Cecil, Jonah FR Farmington 10:49.21 8
3 Moore, Dalton SO Rushville-Industry 10:52.73 6
4 Ray, Anthony SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11:12.19 4
5 Sexton, Nate SO Farmington 11:58.55 2
6 Miranda, Jose FR Monmouth-Roseville 12:17.25 1
7 Adams, Tyler SR Warsaw 12:39.65
8 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 12:42.53
9 Vieira, John SR Macomb 12:51.55
10 Johnson, Logan SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13:05.72
11 Tomlinson, Andrew JR Rushville-Industry 13:15.14
12 Nagel, Nick FR Warsaw 13:27.56
13 Burns, Jared FR Macomb 14:20.42

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crane, Brady SR Rushville-Industry 15.48 10
2 Cooper, Spencer SR Bushnell-Prairie City 16.11 8
3 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 17.11 6
4 Poore, Jacob SO Macomb 18.55 4
5 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 19.80 2
6 Frakes, Carson FR Rockridge 20.68 1
7 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 21.13

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed FR Monmouth-Roseville 49.96 6
2 Wrench, Steven JR Rushville-Industry 52.78 1
3 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 55.37
4 Seaver, Zach FR Rushville-Industry 55.92
5 Welch, Nathan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 41.26 10
2 Poore, Jacob SO Macomb 46.68 8
3 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 50.64 4
4 Stegall, Mathew FR Knoxville 51.10 2
5 Nagel, Nick FR Warsaw 53.10
6 Krakowiecki, Collin FR Farmington 53.30

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 6' 5.0" 10
2 Johnson, Luke JR Rockridge 5' 10.0" 8
3 Kalikat, Romuald SO Rushville-Industry 5' 4.0" 5
4 Serven, Nate SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 4.0" 5
5 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 5' 4.0" 2
6 Hostetler, Jeremy SO Warsaw 5' 4.0" 1
7 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
8 Baker, Evan FR Macomb 5' 0.0"
9 Garcia, Gavin FR Farmington 5' 0.0"
10 Miller, Dalton FR Bushnell-Prairie City -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elam, Cooper SR Farmington 13' 0.0" 10
2 Groutage, Koty SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 0.0" 8
3 Lozier, Josh JR Farmington 11' 6.0" 6
4 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 11' 0.0" 4
5 Vincent, Colin JR Rushville-Industry 10' 0.0" 2
6 Norton, Mike SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 6.0" 1
7 Carey, Brad SO Rushville-Industry 9' 0.0"
8 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 9' 0.0"
9 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0"
10 Vigezzi, Tim FR Macomb 6' 6.0"
11 Montoya, Alfredo JR Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heath, Bryan JR Rockridge 20' 5.75" 10
2 Balagna, Max JR Farmington 19' 4.0" 8
3 President, Alek SR Rushville-Industry 18' 9.5" 6
4 Adler, Quintin FR Macomb 18' 4.0" 4
5 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 18' 3.75" 2
6 Hynek, Rylan SO Rushville-Industry 17' 10.5" 1
7 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 8.0"
8 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 2.25"
9 Boyer, Devon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 2.0"
10 Wiley, Carlos FR Macomb 17' 1.0"
11 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 10.5"
12 Hostetler, Jeremy SO Warsaw 16' 0.75"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 4.75" 10
2 Plater, Mason SR Rushville-Industry 38' 8.25" 8
3 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 37' 6.0" 6
4 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 37' 4.75" 4
5 Frakes, Carson FR Rockridge 35' 9.75" 2
6 Norris, Keegan FR Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 6.0" 1
7 Peretic, Levi FR Macomb 35' 0.5"
8 Tomlinson, Andrew JR Rushville-Industry 33' 11.0"
9 Tran, Henry FR Farmington 27' 7.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Nick SO Rushville-Industry 47' 7.0" 10
2 Plater, Manning SO Rushville-Industry 46' 7.0" 8
3 Jostes, Brenden SR Farmington 45' 1.5" 6
4 Buren, Mark JR Macomb 43' 4.0" 4
5 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 43' 2.0" 2
6 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 41' 7.5" 1
7 Logan , Dustin JR Bushnell-Prairie City 40' 7.5"
8 Augusta, Tre FR Macomb 38' 2.5"
9 Birdsell, Wyatt SR Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 2.5"
10 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 38' 0.0"
11 Hammerlink, Noah SO Rockridge 36' 8.5"
12 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 35' 2.0"
13 Crawford, Logan SO Rockridge 30' 9.5"
14 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 30' 8.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Nick JR Rushville-Industry 155' 4.0" 10
2 Plater, Manning SO Rushville-Industry 150' 7.0" 8
3 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 126' 3.0" 6
4 Evans, Colton JR Farmington 117' 3.0" 4
5 Bryant, Darian SR Bushnell-Prairie City 111' 2.0" 2
6 Smyers, Alex SO Monmouth-Roseville 100' 0.0" 1
7 Moody, Jayson JR Rockridge 98' 7.0"
8 Cook, Tommy SO Farmington 96' 11.0"
9 Baker, Chance SR Bushnell-Prairie City 95' 8.0"
10 Buren, Mark JR Macomb 89' 3.0"
11 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 89' 0.0"
12 Ewing, Cody JR Rockridge 85' 2.0"
13 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 78' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sindani, Ruth FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.62 2
2 Cunningham, Chelsea FR Warsaw 14.78 1
3 Nichols, Emily JR Knoxville 15.39
4 Long, Payton JR Rockridge 16.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 13.24 10
2 Hiland, Cheyenne FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.86 8
3 Harrison, Race SR Macomb 14.28 6
4 Henze, Oakley SO Warsaw 14.54 4
5 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 15.11
6 Johnson, Haleigh FR Knoxville 15.24

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ngati, Emma SR Macomb 30.79 2
2 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 31.78
3 McKay, Skyler FR Warsaw 31.98
4 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 33.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Brittney FR Warsaw 29.25 10
2 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 30.10 8
3 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 30.18 6
4 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.77 4
5 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 31.05 1
6 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 31.37

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Dell, Allison FR Warsaw 1:12.77
2 Tharp, Hannah SO Rockridge 1:17.01
3 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 1:20.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:02.16 10
2 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb 1:06.58 8
3 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 1:07.08 6
4 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 1:08.42 4
5 Drew, Bri SO Macomb 1:09.20 2
6 Felgar, Abigail SR Warsaw 1:10.18 1
7 Hiland, Cheyenne FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:15.21

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drew, Bri SO Macomb 2:27.98 10
2 Syfert, Samantha SR Warsaw 2:34.99 8
3 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 2:35.74 6
4 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:38.51 4
5 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb 2:41.65 2
6 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 2:54.77 1
7 Dierikx, Lucie SO Rockridge 2:59.07
8 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 3:02.21
9 Fratzke, Audrey FR Rockridge 3:03.22
10 O'Dell, Ashley SR Warsaw 3:03.96
11 Shreeves, Kayla FR Knoxville 3:12.37

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paisley, Karyn SR Macomb 5:26.40 10
2 Block, Ryan FR Knoxville 5:32.64 8
3 Mendoza, Karla JR Macomb 5:36.67 6
4 Clough, Ariel JR Warsaw 6:15.72 4
5 Cash, Lindsay FR Farmington 6:17.38 2
6 Cecil, Maggie JR Farmington 6:19.01 1
7 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 6:25.02
8 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:28.70
9 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:34.82

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wohlstadter, Isabel SO Macomb 13:37.85 10
2 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 13:59.51 8
3 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:00.43 6
4 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 14:20.74 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 16.66 10
2 Porter, Priscilla SO Macomb 17.87 8
3 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 18.42 6
4 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 18.52 4
5 McKay, Skyler FR Warsaw 19.41 2
6 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 19.78 1
7 Wester, Edie FR Macomb 20.13
8 Johnston, Haley JR Monmouth-Roseville 21.63

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wester, Edie FR Macomb 57.74 1
2 Litchfield, Ally FR Farmington 1:00.86
3 Porter, Priscilla SO Macomb 1:02.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 48.07 10
2 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 49.57 8
3 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 51.25 6
4 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 51.40 4
5 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 54.34 2

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 5.0" 10
2 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 5' 0.0" 8
3 Ngati, Emma SR Macomb 4' 10.0" 5
4 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 5
5 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 2
6 Fletcher, Calli JR Farmington 4' 6.0" 1
7 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 6.0"
8 Camp, Allyx JR Farmington 4' 6.0"
9 Strachan, Carrie SO Rockridge 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campen, Amber JR Farmington 9' 6.0" 10
2 LeBron, Kira SR Farmington 9' 0.0" 8
3 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 6
4 Plumb, Ashley JR Macomb -
5 Porter, Priscilla SO Macomb -
6 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 14' 11.0" 10
2 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 14' 10.5" 8
3 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 5.0" 6
4 Carroll, Brittany SO Macomb 14' 1.25" 4
5 Matthews, Kyla FR Macomb 13' 7.0" 2
6 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 12' 11.75" 1
7 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge 12' 3.25"
8 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 11' 11.5"
9 Workman, Courtney JR Farmington 11' 4.0"
10 Gebhart, Victoria SO Farmington 11' 1.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musick, Keeley SR Macomb 31' 4.0" 10
2 Johnston, Haley JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 6.5" 8
3 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 2.0" 6
4 Clough, Ariel JR Warsaw 27' 3.5" 4
5 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 26' 10.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 37' 9.5" 10
2 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 37' 5.0" 8
3 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 36' 9.0" 6
4 Johnson, Karlie JR Warsaw 31' 2.5" 4
5 Miller, Kyra FR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 3.5" 2
6 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 30' 2.0" 1
7 DeFrance, Casey SR Farmington 29' 8.0"
8 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 28' 6.0"
9 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 27' 9.5"
10 Johnson, Dajah SR Macomb 27' 9.0"
11 Hopp, Paige FR Warsaw 25' 7.0"
12 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 22' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 103' 3.0" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 101' 6.0" 8
3 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 97' 7.0" 6
4 Whitcomb, Amanda SR Warsaw 96' 2.0" 4
5 Torrance, Allison SO Macomb 94' 5.0" 2
6 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 91' 4.0" 1
7 Jostes, Hannah JR Farmington 85' 8.0"
8 Murphy, Tarah SR Farmington 77' 10.0"
9 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 72' 11.0"
10 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 66' 4.0"
11 Johnson, Dajah SR Macomb 65' 4.0"
12 Gilpin, Roberta SO Warsaw 57' 6.0"