Peoria High/ Peoria Manual/ Metamora Tri 14

Scores:
Team Score
Metamora96.5
Peoria19
Manual12.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patton, T SR Manual 12.60
2 Braxton, J SR Manual 12.70
3 Riddel, S SR Manual 12.70
4 Pycz, Lucas FR Metamora 13.40
5 Edwards, Leon FR Metamora 13.70
6 Provine, Bruce SO Metamora 17.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branscomb, N SR Manual 13.30
2 Spradlin, Brandon FR Metamora 13.80
3 Rushing, Jermaine FR Peoria 14.10
4 Swank, James JR Peoria 16.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolliver, Q SR Manual 12.20
2 Solomon, Victor FR Peoria 12.80
3 Taylor, Jordan FR Peoria 13.40
4 Clasen, Josh JR Metamora 13.80
5 Meronk, Alec FR Metamora 14.40
6 Harvey, John FR Metamora 14.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnett, J SR Manual 11.40 4
2 Watkins, Kenten SO Peoria 11.70
3 Jones, Mike JR Metamora 12.50
4 Hawkins, Devantes SR Peoria 12.80
5 Callear, Matt JR Metamora 13.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Antonio SO Peoria 11.90
2 Tutt, Rion JR Peoria 12.20
3 Zalar, Aaron SO Metamora 12.60
4 Brennan, Tim JR Metamora 12.70
5 Johnson, Neko FR Peoria 13.30
6 Nelson, Matt FR Metamora 14.30
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duvendack, Grant SO Metamora 11.40 4
2 Harris, B,J, JR Peoria 11.50 1
3 Moore, Will JR Metamora 11.70
4 Call, Brady SR Metamora 11.90
5 Mitchell, Jacob SO Metamora 12.10
6 Daniels, Ethan JR Metamora 13.10
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Page, L SR Manual 12.40
2 Brown, M SR Manual 12.40
3 Harris, D SR Manual 12.60
4 Pickett, D SR Manual 12.90

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burnett, J SR Manual 26.10
2 Brown, M SR Manual 26.90
3 Pickett, D SR Manual 27.10
4 Harvey, John FR Metamora 31.00
5 Provine, Bruce SO Metamora 37.10
6 Swank, James JR Peoria 38.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pycz, Lucas FR Metamora 28.10
2 English, Juan FR Peoria 28.50
3 Clasen, Josh JR Metamora 28.70
4 Edwards, Leon FR Metamora 29.20
5 Spradlin, Brandon FR Metamora 29.20
6 Meronk, Alec FR Metamora 30.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Ben SR Metamora 26.30
2 Braxton, J SR Manual 26.70
3 Patton, T SR Manual 27.20
4 Solomon, Victor FR Peoria 27.30
5 Barnes, P SR Manual 27.60
6 Nelson, Matt FR Metamora 30.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rebholz, John SR Metamora 24.90 1
2 Shumate, Jacoby SR Manual 25.90
3 Payne, Bryan JR Metamora 26.50
4 Daniels, Ethan JR Metamora 26.80
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Will JR Metamora 23.50 5
2 Inman, Erik SR Metamora 23.90 3
3 Watkins, Kenten SO Peoria 25.10
4 Brennan, Tim JR Metamora 25.90
5 Zalar, Aaron SO Metamora 26.50
6 Jones, Mike JR Metamora 27.00

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, M SR Manual 56.60 0.5
2 Shumate, Jacoby SR Manual 1:01.00
3 Patton, T SR Manual 1:02.00
4 Pycz, Lucas FR Metamora 1:03.00
5 Osko, Owen JR Metamora 1:03.40
6 Tealby, Seth JR Metamora 1:05.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilst, Andrew FR Metamora 57.00
2 Payne, Bryan JR Metamora 59.90
3 Zalar, Aaron SO Metamora 1:01.00
4 Stanley, Ross FR Metamora 1:01.10
5 Shird, Kiare JR Peoria 1:01.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argo, Jason JR Metamora 53.60 5
2 Call, Brady SR Metamora 55.70 3
3 Rettig, Matt SR Metamora 56.60 0.5
4 Newell, Tony JR Peoria 57.60
5 Creasy, Jeremy JR Peoria 1:05.00

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ufheil, Justin SO Metamora 2:32.80
2 Hines, Dylan FR Metamora 2:38.70
3 Stabb, Alex SO Metamora 2:44.40
4 Moore, Logan SR Metamora 2:44.40
5 Tingel, Adam FR Metamora 2:51.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crotteau, John SO Metamora 2:11.20 5
2 Gunter, Seth SO Metamora 2:21.80 1
3 Bradshaw, Nick FR Metamora 2:22.20
4 Vieck, Pat SR Metamora 2:23.00
5 Ballou, Dexter SR Metamora 2:26.80
6 Ruffin, Alex SR Peoria 2:27.90
7 Arnold, Stephan SR Metamora 2:29.40
8 Anglin, Gavin SO Metamora 2:29.80
9 Ward, Jackson SO Metamora 2:30.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClure, Keaton JR Metamora 2:18.50 3
2 Sierra, Alex SR Manual 2:23.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillum, Jacob FR Metamora 4:44.30 5
2 Scheirer, Travis SR Metamora 4:46.30 3
3 Mangold, John JR Metamora 4:56.30 1
4 Anderson, Arian JR Peoria 5:06.50
5 Crotteau, Matt SO Metamora 5:11.50
6 Wipfler, Matt JR Metamora 5:12.20
7 Vieck, Pat SR Metamora 5:34.90
8 Bietner, Leon SR Peoria 5:44.30
9 Anglin, Gavin SO Metamora 5:48.90
10 Hahn, Ben FR Metamora 6:07.30

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mangold, John JR Metamora 10:23.90 5
2 Wipfler, Matt JR Metamora 10:56.70 3
3 Crotteau, Matt SO Metamora 11:03.70 1
4 Hahn, Ben FR Metamora 12:37.50

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Gavin SO Metamora 17.90
2 Ward, Max SO Metamora 19.00
3 Fenderson, Miguel FR Peoria 21.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruffin, Brandon JR Peoria 16.50 5
2 McVey, Nick JR Metamora 16.80 3
3 Willey, Kyhl SO Metamora 17.00 1
4 Davis, Charles SR Peoria 17.20
5 King, Steffon SR Manual 18.60
6 Ashford, Justin SR Manual 19.40

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Steffon SR Manual 45.40 5
2 Mitchell, Gavin SO Metamora 49.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Justin SR Manual 45.60 3
2 McVey, Nick JR Metamora 45.70 1
3 Ward, Max SO Metamora 49.30
4 Willey, Kyhl SO Metamora 50.40
5 Cortes, K SR Peoria High 54.80

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Inman, Erik SR Metamora 6' 0.0" 5
2 Ausman, Dan SR Metamora 5' 10.5" 3
3 O'Neal, Chris JR Peoria 5' 6.1" 1
4 Holman, Nick JR Metamora 5' 6.0"
5 Daniels, Ethan JR Metamora 5' 4.5"
6 McVey, Nick JR Metamora 5' 4.0"
7 Payne, Bryan JR Metamora -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, D SR Manual 5' 4.5"
2 Oneall, Wes SR Peoria High 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Albertson, Shawn SR Metamora 11' 0.5" 5
2 Willey, Kyhl SO Metamora 11' 0.0" 3
3 Cooper, Trevon SR Peoria 10' 0.5" 1
4 Ward, Max SO Metamora 10' 0.0"
5 Neal, Wesley JR Peoria 9' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, B,J, JR Peoria 18' 8.0" 5
2 Watkins, Kenten SO Peoria 17' 9.0" 3
3 Albertson, Shawn SR Metamora 17' 6.0" 1
4 Holman, Nick JR Metamora 16' 10.5"
5 Duvendack, Grant SO Metamora 16' 4.0"
6 Daniels, Ethan JR Metamora 16' 3.5"
7 Russell, Braden SO Metamora 16' 1.0"
8 Russell, Ben SR Metamora 15' 10.0"
9 Mitchell, Jacob SO Metamora 15' 8.5"
10 Payne, Bryan JR Metamora 15' 7.0"
11 Mendoza, Tevion JR Peoria 15' 7.0"
12 Jones, Mike JR Metamora 15' 0.0"
13 Moore, Orlando FR Peoria 14' 6.0"
14 Hilst, Andrew FR Metamora 14' 5.0"
15 Parsons, Marshall SO Metamora 14' 4.0"
16 Tutt, Rion JR Peoria 13' 4.0"
17 Giesler, Alex SR Metamora 13' 1.0"
18 Johnson, Neko FR Peoria 11' 10.0"
19 Ward, Teravis FR Peoria 10' 8.0"
20 Rushing, Jermaine FR Peoria 8' 9.5"
21 Swank, James JR Peoria 8' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortes, K SR Peoria High 10' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Inman, Erik SR Metamora 38' 11.0" 5
2 Ruffin, Brandon JR Peoria 38' 4.0" 3
3 Giesler, Alex SR Metamora 36' 4.0" 1
4 Ausman, Dan SR Metamora 35' 0.0"
5 Holman, Nick JR Metamora 31' 11.0"
6 Payne, Bryan JR Metamora 31' 5.0"
7 Johnson, Tyrin JR Peoria 27' 6.0"