Sterling Night Relays

Scores:
Men's Score
Rock Island102.92
United Township89.91
Galesburg77.93
Dixon71.97
Sterling59.92
Freeport42.95
Ottawa Township33.95
Rock Falls15.96
 
Women's Score
Rock Island123.93
Sterling91.88
Dixon71.92
Erie-Prophetstown71.92
Geneseo64.98
Rock Falls35.99
United Township22.97
Ottawa Township10.96

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorpe, Simon SR Dixon 4:33.05
2 Riege, Kyle SO United Township 4:35.31
3 Dopler, Sean SR United Township 4:36.29
4 Hamblen, Brayden FR Rock Falls 4:37.72
5 Boore, Pauly SR United Township 4:39.44
6 Williams, Seth SO Rock Falls 4:40.10
7 Landis, Jonathon FR Sterling 4:41.36
8 Trevino, Austin SR Dixon 4:41.93
9 Neder, cole SR Rock Island 4:45.00
10 Dir, Keaton SR Sterling 4:45.95
11 Stewart, Joe SO Galesburg 4:46.46
12 Whittle, David SR Galesburg 4:46.90
13 Grady, Evan JR Dixon 4:52.23
14 Anger, Kasey SR Rock Falls 4:54.20
15 Lund, Cody SO Sterling 4:54.86
16 Healey, Bricyn SO Galesburg 4:57.56
17 Fashingoma, Mugisha JR Rock Island 4:59.12
18 Hawthorne, Josh JR Rock Island 4:59.19
19 McGettigan, Seamus SO Ottawa Township 5:00.07
20 Arsmtrong, Ken SR Ottawa Township 5:04.32
21 Nelson, Nathaniel SR Ottawa Township 5:17.46
22 Wilks, Christian SR Freeport 5:19.16
23 Wilks, Samuel FR Freeport 5:37.62
24 Erdman, Dillon SR Freeport 5:43.10

Men's 300m Hurdles Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Devonair JR Freeport 42.65
2 Reynolds, Jordan JR Rock Falls 44.34 0.66
3 Boyer, Brandon SO Rock Falls 46.92 0.66
4 Ishmon, Leon SO Freeport 47.21
5 Dixon, Zevrene JR Freeport 47.76
6 Forrest, Bryson FR Dixon 48.93 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arteaga, Seabass JR Galesburg 43.24 1.33
2 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 43.81 0.33
3 Evans, Jordin JR Rock Island 44.21 2.66
4 Cervantez, Nic SO Galesburg 44.56 1.33
5 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 44.65 0.33
6 Hardges, Ammeir JR Galesburg 45.20 1.33
7 Coursey, Cade JR Sterling 46.58 0.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 40.88 2
2 Oakes, Dalton SR United Township 41.78 3.33
3 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 42.11 2
4 JT, Jones JR Rock Island 42.89 2.66
5 Jackson, Marcus SR Rock Island 43.09 2.66
6 Mortonson, Tanner SR Rock Falls 43.23 0.66
7 Harris, Elijah JR United Township 43.48 3.33
8 Merideth, Ryan JR United Township 44.11 3.33

Men's 4 x 1,200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United Township A , ,
,
0.01 10
2 Dixon A , ,
,
0.02 8
3 Rock Falls A , ,
,
0.03 6
4 Sterling A , ,
,
0.04 4
5 Galesburg A , ,
,
0.05 2
6 Rock Island A , ,
,
0.06 1
7 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
0.07
8 Freeport A , ,
,
0.08

Men's High Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeBlanc, Kyle SO Dixon 6' 0.0" 3.33
2 Bilyeu, Bryce SO Ottawa Township 5' 10.0" 0.66
3 Carr, Laron JR Dixon 5' 8.0" 3.33
4 Ruiz, Keenan SR Rock Island 5' 8.0" 2.66
5 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 5' 8.0" 1.66
6 Strong, Willie JR Sterling 5' 8.0" 1.66
7 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 5' 8.0" 1.66
8 Sandholm, Brandon JR United Township 5' 8.0" 1.66
9 Webb, Ryan JR Dixon 5' 6.0" 3.33
10 Evans, Jordin JR Rock Island 5' 6.0" 2.66
11 Anger, Kasey SR Rock Falls 5' 6.0"
12 Vaquez, Marc JR Ottawa Township 5' 2.0" 0.66
13 McKinney, Andre SO Rock Island 5' 2.0" 2.66
14 Holloway, Maurice FR Freeport 4' 10.0" 0.33
15 Brumfield, Laterryon JR Freeport 4' 10.0" 0.33
16 Larson, Dillion SR Rock Falls 4' 10.0"
17 Parks, Dominque SR United Township 4' 10.0" 1.66
18 Johnson, Blake SR Ottawa Township 4' 10.0" 0.66
19 Bruce, Terrance SO Sterling 4' 10.0" 1.66
20 Pruitt, Tijan FR Freeport 4' 10.0" 0.33

Men's Pole Vault Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Miseal SR Freeport 12' 3.0" 3.33
2 Osborn, Ryan SR Galesburg 12' 3.0" 2.66
3 Johnson, Blake SR Ottawa Township 11' 3.0" 2
4 Vaquez, Marc JR Ottawa Township 11' 3.0" 2
5 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 11' 3.0" 2.66
6 Walton, Ryan JR Freeport 11' 3.0" 3.33
7 Ochoa, Isaiah SO United Township 10' 9.0" 1
8 Coursey, Cade JR Sterling 10' 9.0" 1
9 Erdman, Dillon SR Freeport 9' 9.0" 3.33
10 Jacobs, Brendon SO Dixon 9' 3.0"
11 Sierra-Lee, Eddie FR United Township 9' 3.0" 1
12 Dechow, Jack JR Galesburg 9' 3.0" 2.66
13 Villa, Adrian SR Rock Falls 9' 3.0" 0.33
14 Tribble, Bobby SO Sterling 9' 3.0" 1
15 Stark, Jordan JR Rock Falls 9' 3.0" 0.33
16 Knox, Breu SO Rock Falls 7' 0.0" 0.33
17 Servison, Chase SR United Township 7' 0.0" 1
18 Parcus, Mike FR Dixon 7' 0.0"
19 Sherman, Corey FR Dixon 7' 0.0"
20 Stortz, Jake SR Ottawa Township 7' 0.0" 2
21 Garcia, Jonathon SR Sterling 7' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Zevrene JR Freeport 19' 3.0" 0.66
2 Felton, Kaprion JR Freeport 19' 2.0" 0.66
3 Spaulding, Andrew FR Sterling 19' 1.0" 0.33
4 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 18' 9.0" 0.33
5 Ishmon, Leon SO Freeport 18' 7.5" 0.66
6 Poundstone, Adam FR Ottawa Township 17' 8.0"
7 King, Trevor FR Sterling 16' 1.0" 0.33
8 Sleck, Marcus SR Rock Falls 14' 5.0"
9 Collin, Dallas SR Rock Falls 13' 11.0"
10 Maronde, Zach SR Rock Falls 13' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 22' 7.5" 2.66
2 Gieson, JD JR Dixon 21' 8.5" 2
3 Deets, Reid SR Dixon 21' 4.0" 2
4 Aldridge, Treyvon SR Rock Island 21' 2.5" 3.33
5 Merideth, Ryan JR United Township 20' 8.0" 1.33
6 Ruiz, Keenan SR Rock Island 20' 5.75" 3.33
7 Dixon, Spirio JR Rock Island 20' 2.0" 3.33
8 Holloway, Ben JR Galesburg 19' 8.0" 2.66
9 Cole, Eric SO Galesburg 19' 3.5" 2.66
10 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 19' 2.5" 1.33
11 Wiseman, Josh SO Dixon 18' 2.0" 2
12 Larson, Nick SR United Township 18' 1.0" 1.33

Men's Triple Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirchhoff, Jacob SR Sterling 42' 11.0" 0.66
2 Taylor, Tevin JR Galesburg 39' 7.0"
3 Boyer, Brandon SO Rock Falls 38' 9.0" 0.33
4 Bilyeu, Ryan SO Ottawa Township 38' 2.5"
5 Uresti, Jose JR Sterling 38' 0.0" 0.66
6 Reynolds, Jordan JR Rock Falls 37' 1.5" 0.33
7 Coursey, Cade JR Sterling 36' 9.0" 0.66
8 Mortonson, Tanner SR Rock Falls 35' 3.5" 0.33
9 Moss, Michael SR Galesburg 35' 0.0"
10 Moss, Ricky SO Galesburg 34' 7.0"
11 Beyer, Sam SO Ottawa Township 32' 5.5"
12 Stacy, Charlie SO Ottawa Township 31' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehimwmen, chris SR Rock Island 45' 1.0" 3.33
2 Aldridge, Treyvon SR Rock Island 43' 10.5" 3.33
3 Merideth, Ryan JR United Township 43' 9.5" 2.66
4 Holmes, Quentin SR Rock Island 43' 8.5" 3.33
5 Felton, Kaprion JR Freeport 40' 6.0" 1.33
6 Martin, Kandrac FR Dixon 40' 6.0" 2
7 Carr, Laron JR Dixon 39' 8.5" 2
8 Parks, Dominque SR United Township 39' 7.5" 2.66
9 Terronez, Michael SR United Township 39' 7.0" 2.66
10 Douglas, Quinton JR Dixon 39' 0.0" 2
11 Dixon, Zevrene JR Freeport 38' 10.5" 1.33
12 Pruitt, Tijan FR Freeport 38' 5.0" 1.33

Men's Shot Put Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rayfield, Cyrano SR Ottawa Township 46' 3.0" 0.66
2 Musgrove, Josh JR Dixon 40' 11.0" 0.33
3 Wilkinson, Cooper SO Ottawa Township 39' 11.5" 0.66
4 Giedd, Mitchell JR Freeport 39' 2.0"
5 Schielein, Dane SR Dixon 38' 9.0" 0.33
6 Helander, Alex JR Dixon 36' 9.0" 0.33
7 Buckley, Tom SO Ottawa Township 34' 0.0" 0.66
8 Lenox, Brady JR Rock Falls 33' 10.5"
9 Billings, Jacob SR Rock Falls 33' 4.0"
10 Arellano, Francisco SO Rock Falls 32' 2.0"
11 Koester, Logan SO Freeport 27' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawkins, Matt SR Galesburg 49' 2.0" 2
2 Wheeler, Cody JR United Township 46' 7.0" 1.33
3 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 46' 0.0" 2.66
4 Morrow, James SR Rock Island 45' 2.0" 3.33
5 Morrow, Jamal SR Rock Island 44' 6.5" 3.33
6 Brouilette, Joseph JR Sterling 43' 5.0" 2.66
7 Bourrage, Josh SR Rock Island 41' 7.0" 3.33
8 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 40' 6.75" 2.66
9 Fox, Brandon JR United Township 39' 6.0" 1.33
10 Ricketts, Matt FR Galesburg 39' 2.0" 2
11 Gordon, Kyle SR Galesburg 37' 1.25" 2
12 Wright, Joe SR United Township 36' 9.5" 1.33

Men's Discus Throw Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyzer, Ty SR United Township 128' 8.0" 0.66
2 Giedd, Mitchell JR Freeport 117' 2.0"
3 Wheeler, Cody JR United Township 117' 2.0" 0.66
4 Helander, Alex JR Dixon 112' 2.0" 0.33
5 SORESIE, RICO SO Dixon 101' 10.0" 0.33
6 Hubbard, Alex JR United Township 99' 11.0" 0.66
7 Swanson, Breydn SR Rock Falls 95' 9.0"
8 Jones, Zach JR Rock Falls 95' 1.0"
9 Rosalez, Bailee JR Rock Falls 95' 1.0"
10 Musgrove, Josh JR Dixon 76' 1.0" 0.33
11 Koester, Logan SO Freeport 69' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rayfield, Cyrano SR Ottawa Township 148' 6.0" 3.33
2 Knie, Josh SR Sterling 140' 0.0" 2
3 Ricketts, Matt FR Galesburg 135' 11.0" 2.66
4 Hawkins, Matt SR Galesburg 128' 11.0" 2.66
5 Morrow, Jamal SR Rock Island 126' 1.0" 1.33
6 McNutt, Brent SO Ottawa Township 123' 5.0" 3.33
7 Niles, Nick SR Rock Island 117' 1.0" 1.33
8 Long, Luke SR Ottawa Township 115' 9.0" 3.33
9 Jensen, Tanner JR Sterling 114' 5.0" 2
10 Brouilette, Joseph JR Sterling 113' 0.0" 2
11 Cole-Brodnax, Josh JR Rock Island 108' 7.0" 1.33
12 Fredrickson, Jared SO Galesburg 105' 3.0" 2.66

Women's 300m Hurdles Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrera, Marisela SR Erie-Prophetstown 58.08 1.33
2 Bhurgri, Sarah SO Ottawa Township 1:03.60 0.33
3 Navarro, Josie FR Ottawa Township 1:05.20 0.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 52.28 2
2 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 53.35 1.33
3 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 53.54 0.66
4 Houck, Hailey SR Dixon 53.55 0.66
5 Backes, Cortney SR Geneseo 54.23 2
6 Miller, Maya JR Sterling 54.98 2.66
7 Rice, Kaylee FR Dixon 59.80 0.66
8 Niemann, Kelsey SO Ottawa Township 1:01.97 0.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Mariah JR Rock Island 47.52 3.33
2 Tira, Ashleigh SO Sterling 48.63 2.66
3 Wise, Anna JR Geneseo 49.54 2
4 Robinson, T'Nauzhae SO Rock Island 50.62 3.33
5 Neal, Tajah FR Sterling 51.02 2.66
6 Kennedy, Cedreahna FR Rock Island 52.04 3.33
7 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 52.31 1.33
8 Miller, Emma SR Rock Falls 52.38

Women's 4 x 1,200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Sterling A , ,
,
0.01 10
2 Dixon A , ,
,
0.02 8
3 Rock Island A , ,
,
0.03 6
4 Rock Falls A , ,
,
0.04 4
5 Erie-Prophetstown A , ,
,
0.05 2
6 Geneseo A , ,
,
0.06 1
7 United Township A , ,
,
0.07
8 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
0.08

Women's High Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers-Miles, Cynthia JR Rock Island 4' 10.0" 2
2 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 3.33
3 Burklund, Baylee JR United Township 4' 10.0" 1
4 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 3.33
5 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 4' 10.0" 2.66
6 Matznick, Jacqueline JR Sterling 4' 8.0" 2.66
7 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 4' 8.0" 1
8 Schilling, Rachel SO Geneseo 4' 6.0" 1
9 Gaffey, Sesily FR Dixon 4' 6.0" 0.33
10 Geiger, Megan FR Sterling 4' 6.0" 2.66
11 Wayland, jayde FR Rock Island 4' 6.0" 2
12 Thomas, Jasmine FR Rock Island 4' 6.0" 2
13 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 6.0" 3.33
14 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 4' 4.0" 1
15 Ratajczak, Alicia JR Ottawa Township 4' 4.0"
16 Miller, Kendra SR United Township 4' 4.0" 1
17 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 4' 4.0"
18 Anderson, Samantha FR United Township 4' 4.0" 1
19 Long, Julia FR Ottawa Township 4' 0.0"
20 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 4' 0.0" 0.33
21 Huizenga, Addison SR Dixon 4' 0.0" 0.33

Women's Pole Vault Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeShane, Allisa FR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 3.0" 1.33
2 Babers, Jasmine SR Rock Island 7' 9.0"
3 Cooper, Megan JR Dixon 7' 9.0" 2.33
4 Leonard, Shelby SO Ottawa Township 7' 9.0" 0.66
5 Busch, Michaela SO Rock Falls 7' 9.0"
6 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 7' 9.0" 3.33
7 Steel, Ashlynn JR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 9.0" 1.33
8 Wayland, jayde FR Rock Island 7' 9.0"
9 Zuidema, Kallie FR Sterling 7' 9.0" 2.33
10 Vanderheyden, Hanna JR Geneseo 7' 3.0" 3.33
11 Hobbs, Alyssa FR Sterling 6' 9.0" 2.33
12 Pultorak, Olivia FR Dixon 6' 9.0" 2.33
13 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 6' 9.0" 3.33
14 McCorkle, Katie SO Ottawa Township 6' 3.0" 0.66
15 Grell, Maddison SO Sterling 6' 3.0" 2.33
16 Bridgeman, Destiny SO Dixon 6' 3.0" 2.33
17 Navarro, Josie FR Ottawa Township 6' 3.0" 0.66
18 Parrish, Leela JR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 6.0" 1.33

Women's Long Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bhurgri, Sarah SO Ottawa Township 14' 3.5"
2 Arickx, Sydney SO Rock Falls 14' 3.5" 2
3 Wetzell, Aly FR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 11.75" 0.33
4 French, Taylor SO United Township 13' 11.0"
5 Simester, Avery FR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 6.0" 0.33
6 Blackert, Emily FR Rock Falls 13' 4.75" 2
7 Anderson, Samantha FR United Township 13' 3.25"
8 Mammosser, Molly FR Rock Falls 13' 2.0" 2
9 Parrish, Leela JR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 11.25" 0.33
10 Navarro, Josie FR Ottawa Township 11' 10.5"
11 Wadsworth, Abigail FR United Township 11' 3.25"
12 Baxter, Casey FR Ottawa Township 11' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Lexy SR Dixon 17' 5.5" 2.66
2 Hoover, Mariah SO Rock Island 16' 8.0" 3.33
3 Willhite, Hannah SO Rock Island 16' 5.5" 3.33
4 Kelly, Dianthia FR Rock Island 15' 3.5" 3.33
5 Kempher, Ashley JR Geneseo 14' 6.75" 1.33
6 Lahey, Shannon SO Dixon 14' 6.25" 2.66
7 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 14' 2.25" 2.66
8 Chamberlain, Sabrina SO Sterling 14' 1.75" 0.66
9 Clary, Dani FR Geneseo 13' 10.0" 1.33
10 Celestino, Gabriella SO Sterling 13' 5.0" 0.66
11 Phillips, Denajha JR Sterling 13' 0.0" 0.66
12 DuBois, Megan SR Geneseo 12' 5.0" 1.33

Women's Triple Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 35' 3.5" 1.33
2 Anderson, Samantha FR United Township 29' 5.0" 0.66
3 Bhurgri, Sarah SO Ottawa Township 29' 1.5" 0.33
4 Niemann, Kelsey SO Ottawa Township 28' 5.5" 0.33
5 French, Taylor SO United Township 28' 2.0" 0.66
6 Heflin, Erin JR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 7.5" 1.33
7 Wadsworth, Abigail FR United Township 25' 9.0" 0.66
8 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 8.0" 1.33
9 Baxter, Casey FR Ottawa Township 24' 0.0" 0.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SO Rock Island 35' 2.0" 3.33
2 Hughes, Mikhayla JR Rock Island 33' 3.0" 3.33
3 Madigan, Grace SO Geneseo 33' 0.0" 2
4 Kermott, Emma SR Sterling 32' 6.0" 2.66
5 Robinson, T'Nauzhae SO Rock Island 32' 2.0" 3.33
6 Backes, Cortney SR Geneseo 31' 8.5" 2
7 Zuidema, Morgan JR Sterling 30' 5.0" 2.66
8 Loos, Megan SO Sterling 30' 4.0" 2.66
9 Sohn, Brittani JR Dixon 29' 9.0"
10 Dewey, Katie JR Dixon 29' 7.0"
11 Brucher, Alaine SO Geneseo 26' 9.0" 2
12 Bushman, Maggie JR Dixon -

Women's Shot Put Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 34' 11.5" 3.33
2 Anderson, Audrey SR Geneseo 33' 6.5"
3 Miles, Timesha JR Rock Island 32' 6.25" 0.66
4 Lee, Latesha JR Rock Falls 30' 9.25" 3.33
5 Murphy, Alicia JR Rock Island 29' 1.0" 0.66
6 Varland, Rebekah SR Ottawa Township 28' 0.75"
7 Lego, Liz SR Rock Falls 27' 10.5" 3.33
8 Dorwart, Harley JR Ottawa Township 23' 4.0"
9 Anderson, Maranda SO Rock Island 23' 0.75" 0.66
10 Cunningham, Adison JR Geneseo 20' 9.5"
11 Frank, Abby JR Geneseo 20' 1.75"
12 Athamanah, Christine SR Ottawa Township 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howell, Alyssa SR Erie-Prophetstown 33' 11.5" 2.66
2 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 32' 9.25" 1.33
3 Venegas, Mariah FR United Township 30' 2.5" 2
4 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 29' 7.5" 2.66
5 LaMendola, Alyssa SO Dixon 29' 2.5" 0.33
6 Gates, Alleigh SR United Township 28' 11.0" 2
7 Winters, Amber JR United Township 28' 5.25" 2
8 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 28' 3.5" 1.33
9 Shiaras, Isabelle FR Dixon 28' 0.25" 0.33
10 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 25' 11.0" 1.33
11 Juhola, Jordan SR Erie-Prophetstown 24' 2.5" 2.66
12 Binkley, Stephanie SR Dixon 23' 11.0" 0.33

Women's Discus Throw Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Audrey SR Geneseo 102' 6.0"
2 Wymer, Kylie FR Rock Island 91' 3.0" 2.66
3 Arellano, Mireya SR Rock Falls 90' 6.0" 2
4 Varland, Rebekah SR Ottawa Township 86' 6.0"
5 Miles, Timesha JR Rock Island 85' 0.0" 2.66
6 Lego, Liz SR Rock Falls 81' 7.0" 2
7 Lee, Latesha JR Rock Falls 67' 11.0" 2
8 Murphy, Alicia JR Rock Island 66' 5.0" 2.66
9 Dorwart, Harley JR Ottawa Township 63' 10.0"
10 Frank, Abby JR Geneseo 47' 10.0"
11 Cunningham, Adison JR Geneseo 43' 8.0"
12 Athamanah, Christine SR Ottawa Township -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winters, Amber JR United Township 96' 0.0" 3.33
2 Koch, Kacey SO Dixon 86' 1.0" 1.33
3 Kastner, Brianna JR United Township 84' 6.0" 3.33
4 Totten, Jordan SR Sterling 78' 5.0" 0.66
5 Bailey, Randi JR United Township 77' 10.0" 3.33
6 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 75' 7.0" 0.33
7 Trobaugh, Sarah SR Sterling 74' 5.0" 0.66
8 Garcia, Michaila JR Sterling 73' 9.0" 0.66
9 Shiaras, Isabelle FR Dixon 73' 7.0" 1.33
10 Scheidegger, Bre FR Dixon 73' 0.0" 1.33
11 Cooney, Catherine SR Erie-Prophetstown 71' 11.0" 0.33
12 Newton, Morgan JR Erie-Prophetstown 65' 6.0" 0.33