Don Gooden Co-Ed Invite 2014

Scores:
Men's Score
Sandwich98
Princeton91
Mendota82.5
Byron77
Bureau Valley76.5
Harvard68
El Paso-Gridley56
St. Bede32
Amboy30.5
Somonauk26
Kewanee25.5
Hall21.25
Fieldcrest15
Hinckley-Big Rock3.25
 
Women's Score
Bureau Valley94
Byron84
Amboy75
Hall69.33
Sandwich66
Princeton66
Fieldcrest52
Mendota49.33
Harvard34
El Paso-Gridley30
Hinckley-Big Rock29
Kewanee16
St. Bede14.33
Somonauk13

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Planthaber, Austin SR Hinckley-Big Rock 14.22
2 Sontag, Mac FR Fieldcrest 17.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Brock SO Princeton 12.71
2 Oetzel, Connor SR Kewanee 13.41
3 Flores, Cipriano FR Harvard 13.58
4 Grivetti, Morgan FR Hinckley-Big Rock 14.15
5 MCcoy, Levi JR Amboy 14.16
6 Schultz, Cole SR Byron 14.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 12.13 4
2 Hammonds, Chris SO Hall 12.38 2
3 Konneck, Will SO Bureau Valley 12.41 1
4 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 12.70
5 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 12.83
6 Otterbach, Bryce SO Mendota 12.86
7 Mireles, Derek SR Somonauk 13.08
8 Einhaus, Patrick SO Hall 13.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breunig, Austin SR Sandwich 11.52 10
2 Martinson, Wyatt JR Mendota 11.53 8
3 Ohlson, Austin SR Somonauk 11.90 6
4 Kramer, Christian JR Harvard 11.93 5
5 Lidinsky, Alec SR Sandwich 12.20 3
6 Henkel, Austin JR Amboy 12.45
7 Hopps, Baylee SO St. Bede 12.57
8 Henkins, Josh SO Kewanee 12.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan SR El Paso-Gridley 57.23

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reilly, Coty SR Harvard 26.43
2 Perket, Will JR Byron 26.99
3 Gubitz, Matt JR El Paso-Gridley 27.19
4 Heene, Joey JR Kewanee 27.34
5 Smith, Jacob SO Princeton 28.88
6 Schultz, Cole SR Byron 29.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Konneck, Will SO Bureau Valley 24.53 4
2 Eastwood, Michael FR Bureau Valley 25.06 3
3 Hammonds, Chris SO Hall 25.13 2
4 Maisonette, Gabe SO Sandwich 25.46
5 Mireles, Derek SR Somonauk 25.70
6 Rybarczyk, Aaron JR Hall 25.80
7 Henkel, Austin JR Amboy 26.15
8 King, Nathan JR Amboy 26.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breunig, Austin SR Sandwich 23.53 10
2 Martinson, Wyatt JR Mendota 23.63 8
3 Ohlson, Austin SR Somonauk 24.29 6
4 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 24.48 5
5 Martin, Zach sr SR Harvard 25.18 1
6 Biers, Mikan SR Mendota 25.38
7 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 25.78
8 Goforth, Cody JR Kewanee 26.43

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kozeal, Griffen JR Amboy 1:02.71
2 Seggermen, Evan FR Fieldcrest 1:10.05
3 Kemerer, Kyle JR Amboy 1:14.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Trayvond SR Kewanee 56.93 3
2 Rossler, Austin SO Princeton 58.84
3 Wood, Micah SR Byron 1:05.13
4 Maercker, Corey FR Hinckley-Big Rock 1:05.53
5 Whitten, Connor FR Hall 1:07.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lidinsky, Marc JR Sandwich 56.12 4
2 Fritz, Jared JR Mendota 57.62 1
3 Hartness, Marc SR El Paso-Gridley 58.60
4 Green, Abram SO Mendota 59.15
5 Barnard, Luke SR El Paso-Gridley 1:01.40
6 Perket, Will JR Byron 1:03.12
7 Jones, Jacobii SO Kewanee 1:03.19
8 Nedrow, Sam SO Somonauk 1:04.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randa, Kody JR Sandwich 52.91 10
2 Tomaszewski, Kai SO Princeton 53.08 8
3 Kramer, Christian JR Harvard 54.38 6
4 Peterson, Colton SR Bureau Valley 55.15 5
5 Poliquin, Zach JR Harvard 57.25 2
6 Bolek, Brett SR Somonauk 57.65

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 2:21.95
2 Evans, Ross SO Sandwich 2:22.82
3 Smith, Hayden SR Mendota 2:22.95
4 Zaeske, Matt FR Somonauk 2:25.25
5 heffron, shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 2:26.32
6 Pfau, Austin FR Somonauk 2:34.03
7 Ripka, Gage FR Hall 2:42.37
8 Roblerto, Ezequiel FR Kewanee 2:42.40
9 Holland, Cade FR Fieldcrest 2:46.81
10 McKay, Mitch FR Fieldcrest 2:58.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eastwood, Kane SR Bureau Valley 2:06.76 10
2 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 2:07.98 8
3 Anaya, David SR Harvard 2:10.68 6
4 Layden, Andy FR El Paso-Gridley 2:12.30 5
5 Lopez, Leo SR St. Bede 2:12.69 4
6 Stamberger, Alan SO Amboy 2:16.49 3
7 Arteaga, Davy SO Mendota 2:19.96 2
8 Cocilion, Huri SO Sandwich 2:21.13 1
9 Galvez, Eduardo SR Harvard 2:23.30
10 Workman, Cody SO Princeton 2:29.15
11 Rohrig, Cameron FR Kewanee 2:49.72

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Kyle JR Sandwich 5:18.72
2 Lundeen, RJ FR Sandwich 5:26.43
3 Mercado, Gilberto SO Harvard 5:32.73
4 Klein, Sam JR Amboy 5:36.14
5 Schmitt, Tyler SO Mendota 5:38.22
6 Wyatt, Denver SO Princeton 5:38.59
7 Lopez, Joel FR Fieldcrest 5:43.71
8 Fisher, Jacob SO Somonauk 5:58.77
9 Cheney, Mason SO Somonauk 6:03.20
10 Jurasek, Jacob SR Byron 6:24.10
11 Ripka, Gage FR Hall 6:48.06
12 Kelly, Will JR Kewanee 7:15.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 4:44.87 10
2 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 4:46.62 8
3 Baldonado, Al JR Hall 4:46.84 6
4 Aguilar, Rolando SO Kewanee 4:47.29 5
5 Sarver, Chase FR Byron 5:00.63 4
6 Andersen, Zach SR Princeton 5:02.47 3
7 Ludy, Adam FR El Paso-Gridley 5:05.02 2
8 Glazebrook, Gage SO Mendota 5:09.89 1
9 Bonnell, Braedon JR Amboy 5:27.28
10 Lopez, Leo SR St. Bede 5:38.32
11 Smith, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 5:46.95
12 Lotspeich, Charlie JR Bureau Valley 6:14.31

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ludy, Jacob SR El Paso-Gridley 10:35.91 10
2 Baldonado, Al JR Hall 10:38.25 8
3 Aguilar, Rolando SO Kewanee 10:41.55 6
4 Pichardo, Jorge SR Harvard 10:54.09 5
5 cobbley, hunter SO El Paso-Gridley 11:01.79 4
6 Andersen, Zach SR Princeton 11:02.87 3
7 Workman, Cody SO Princeton 11:39.92 2
8 Schmitt, Tyler SO Mendota 11:43.79 1
9 Cortez, Daniel SR Sandwich 11:52.14
10 hosto, ben SR Amboy 11:57.64
11 Ripka, Gage FR Hall 12:00.39
12 Marisette, Scott SR Sandwich 12:08.45
13 Smith, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 12:09.57
14 Logan, Matt JR Harvard 12:09.65
15 Cheney, Mason SO Somonauk 12:12.79
16 Bickett, Nick JR Amboy 12:44.81
17 Lotspeich, Charlie JR Bureau Valley 13:18.12
18 DeVries, Ryan JR Byron 13:45.10
19 Bolek, Scott SO Somonauk 14:06.96

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conderman, Koty SO Amboy 21.21
2 Dyer, Michael SO Sandwich 22.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garland, Grant SR Hall 18.62 1
2 Jones, Jacobii SO Kewanee 19.00
3 Galarza, Daniel SR Harvard 19.29
4 McNanna, Zach SO Hinckley-Big Rock 19.45
5 Claeys, Travis JR Kewanee 20.20
6 Schoff, Hunter FR Bureau Valley 20.52
7 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 20.99
8 Gavin, T.J. SR Hinckley-Big Rock 21.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 16.66 10
2 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 17.41 8
3 O'Sadnick, Patrick JR Mendota 17.88 6
4 Schoff, Tucker SR Bureau Valley 18.06 5
5 Mackenzie, Michael SR Harvard 18.26 4
6 Brunoehler, Jesse SO Sandwich 18.38 3
7 Mead, Lenny SO Princeton 18.59 2
8 Fortener, Zack FR Byron 20.25

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goatcher, Robby FR Amboy 49.74
2 Conderman, Koty SO Amboy 50.12
3 Schoff, Hunter FR Bureau Valley 50.52
4 Stoner, Nick SO Hall 51.02
5 Lipe, Austin FR Mendota 55.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mackenzie, Michael SR Harvard 45.84 4
2 McNanna, Zach SO Hinckley-Big Rock 45.95 3
3 Fortener, Zack FR Byron 47.37
4 Galarza, Daniel SR Harvard 47.79
5 Garland, Grant SR Hall 48.17
6 Gavin, T.J. SR Hinckley-Big Rock 50.71
7 Claeys, Travis JR Kewanee 50.74
8 Pfau, Brian SR Somonauk 51.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 42.07 10
2 Schoff, Tucker SR Bureau Valley 42.55 8
3 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 45.42 6
4 Brunoehler, Jesse SO Sandwich 45.84 5
5 Hopps, Baylee SO St. Bede 46.17 2
6 Otterbach, Bryce SO Mendota 46.39 1
7 Brinegar, Payton SR Sandwich 46.54
8 Mead, Lenny SO Princeton 46.57

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeder, Ryan JR Mendota 6' 4.0" 10
2 Hodapp, Peter SR Byron 6' 2.0" 8
3 Price, Andrew FR Sandwich 5' 10.0" 5
4 Capes, Austin SO Byron 5' 10.0" 4
5 Jones, Jacobii SO Kewanee 5' 10.0" 6
6 Humphrey, Mitchel JR Mendota 5' 8.0" 2
7 Sisler, Lucus FR Princeton 5' 8.0" 3
8 McNanna, Zach SO Hinckley-Big Rock 5' 6.0" 0.25
9 Ohlendorf, Liam JR Amboy 5' 6.0" 0.5
10 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 5' 6.0" 0.25
11 Claeys, Travis JR Kewanee 5' 6.0" 0.5
12 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 5' 4.0"
13 Garcia, Rosalio SO Sandwich 5' 2.0"
14 Rossler, Austin SO Princeton 5' 2.0"
15 Poliquin, Zach JR Harvard 5' 2.0"
16 Schoff, Hunter FR Bureau Valley 5' 2.0"
17 Stein, Noah FR Somonauk 5' 2.0"
18 Goatcher, Robby FR Amboy 5' 2.0"
19 Hernandez, Humberto SO Harvard 5' 0.0"
20 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 12' 0.0" 10
2 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 11' 6.0" 8
3 Wheeler, Brandon SR Sandwich 10' 6.0" 6
4 Piron, Evan SO Sandwich 10' 0.0" 4
5 Oetzel, Connor SR Kewanee 10' 0.0" 3
6 Mackenzie, Michael SR Harvard 10' 0.0" 5
7 Humphrey, Mitchel JR Mendota 9' 6.0" 2
8 Muldoon, Zachary JR Mendota 9' 0.0" 0.5
9 Taylor, Ryan SR Bureau Valley 9' 0.0" 0.5
10 Warren, Michael JR Princeton 8' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 20' 8.0" 10
2 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 20' 3.5" 8
3 Martin, Zach sr SR Harvard 19' 3.0" 6
4 Biers, Mikan SR Mendota 18' 11.0" 5
5 Delong, Jeffry JR Amboy 18' 10.5" 4
6 Arteaga, Davy SO Mendota 18' 9.0" 3
7 Gross, Josh SO Amboy 18' 4.0" 2
8 Pfau, Brian SR Somonauk 18' 0.0" 1
9 Hammonds, Chris SO Hall 17' 11.5"
10 Gordon, Michael SO Byron 17' 10.5"
11 Breunig, Austin SR Sandwich 17' 9.5"
12 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley 17' 6.0"
13 Hatton, Austin FR Somonauk 17' 1.5"
14 Jones, Issac SR Kewanee 17' 0.0"
15 Einhaus, Patrick SO Hall 16' 10.0"
16 Henderliter, Austin FR Princeton 16' 9.0"
17 Reilly, Coty SR Harvard 16' 3.5"
18 Maercker, Corey FR Hinckley-Big Rock 16' 1.0"
19 Dell, Tanner FR Sandwich 15' 11.0"
20 Skare, Ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 15' 9.0"
21 Fisher, Joe SR Bureau Valley 15' 5.5"
22 Nimrick , Kyle FR Kewanee 14' 10.0"
23 Martinez, Justin FR Byron 14' 9.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeder, Ryan JR Mendota 41' 1.0" 10
2 Martin, Zach sr SR Harvard 40' 4.5" 8
3 Carlson, Will SR Byron 39' 0.0" 6
4 Marselle, Luke SO Princeton 37' 3.0" 5
5 Pfau, Brian SR Somonauk 37' 2.5" 4
6 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 36' 8.5" 3
7 Rose, Miles JR Princeton 36' 0.5" 2
8 Henkins, Josh SO Kewanee 35' 9.0" 1
9 Arteaga, Davy SO Mendota 35' 4.0"
10 Brunoehler, Jesse SO Sandwich 34' 11.0"
11 Blackert, Jeremiah SR Bureau Valley 34' 10.0"
12 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 34' 8.0"
13 Nedrow, Sam SO Somonauk 34' 7.5"
14 Einhaus, Patrick SO Hall 34' 5.5"
15 Dell, Tanner FR Sandwich 33' 4.5"
16 Klein, Sam JR Amboy 33' 4.0"
17 Peed, Devin SO Kewanee 31' 8.0"
18 Styles, Brenden JR Byron 30' 7.5"
19 Becker, Zach SO Amboy 27' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy FR Byron 35' 2.0"
2 Orr, Griffin SO Princeton 34' 2.0"
3 Grivetti, Morgan FR Hinckley-Big Rock 33' 9.0"
4 Gavin, Sean SO Hinckley-Big Rock 32' 8.0"
5 Bernal, Armando JR Harvard 32' 5.5"
6 Gutierrez, Marco JR Hall 31' 9.0"
7 Wertz, Jacob SO Hall 31' 1.0"
8 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 29' 6.0"
9 Fox, Jake FR Somonauk 29' 2.0"
10 Pena, Kenny SR Harvard 29' 0.5"
11 Heene, Joey JR Kewanee 27' 9.5"
12 Ohlson, Clayton FR Somonauk 26' 5.0"
13 Gleason, Damion FR Kewanee 25' 10.0"
14 Sontag, Mac FR Fieldcrest 20' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slingsby, Michael SR St. Bede 47' 11.0" 10
2 Buckman, Justin SR Bureau Valley 45' 0.5" 8
3 Muntz, Trevor SR Fieldcrest 42' 8.5" 6
4 Pichen, Brandon SR Sandwich 40' 8.5" 5
5 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 39' 5.0" 4
6 Barnes, John SO St. Bede 39' 3.0" 2
7 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 39' 3.0" 3
8 Stupfert, Clay SO Amboy 38' 3.5" 1
9 Jacobs, Andrew SR Bureau Valley 37' 7.0"
10 Kellen, Adam JR Mendota 37' 7.0"
11 Gibson, Matt SR Princeton 37' 5.0"
12 Pohl, Colton JR Amboy 36' 6.0"
13 Carr, Justin SO Mendota 36' 3.5"
14 Davis, Zack JR Sandwich 35' 10.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maisonette, Alex SO Sandwich 104' 5.0"
2 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 103' 1.0"
3 Wertz, Jacob SO Hall 102' 9.0"
4 Heene, Joey JR Kewanee 97' 0.0"
5 Gavin, Sean SO Hinckley-Big Rock 88' 7.0"
6 Bernal, Armando JR Harvard 86' 8.0"
7 Maercker, Corey FR Hinckley-Big Rock 84' 10.0"
8 Pena, Kenny SR Harvard 84' 9.0"
9 Ohlson, Clayton FR Somonauk 79' 4.0"
10 Youngren, Colton FR Princeton 78' 9.0"
11 Zaeske, Matt FR Somonauk 77' 7.0"
12 Gutierrez, Marco JR Hall 75' 6.0"
13 Jurasek, Jacob SR Byron 67' 9.0"
14 Gleason, Damion FR Kewanee 65' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kellen, Adam JR Mendota 132' 4.0" 10
2 Slingsby, Michael SR St. Bede 128' 9.0" 8
3 Barnes, John SO St. Bede 125' 11.0" 6
4 Pierce, Chase JR Bureau Valley 120' 6.0" 5
5 Trosper, Billy FR Byron 118' 3.0" 4
6 Becker, Luke JR Amboy 117' 10.0" 3
7 Gibson, Matt SR Princeton 116' 10.0" 2
8 Lauf, Chance SR Fieldcrest 111' 9.0" 1
9 Buckman, Justin SR Bureau Valley 110' 0.0"
10 Muntz, Trevor SR Fieldcrest 101' 1.0"
11 King, Nathan JR Amboy 99' 9.0"
12 Christmann, Thomas SO Mendota 95' 5.0"
13 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 94' 5.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 16.24
2 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 16.71
3 Frank, Rebecca JR Princeton 17.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 15.36
2 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 16.11
3 Pasillas, Mica FR Harvard 16.15
4 Koser, Khloe JR Bureau Valley 16.30
5 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 16.43
6 Miller, Taylor FR Hinckley-Big Rock 18.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 14.18 6
2 Ambler, Elivia SR Mendota 14.53 1
3 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 14.89
4 Haak, Mallory SR Harvard 14.96
5 Peed, Erin SR Kewanee 14.98
6 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 15.39
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Headley, Megan JR Byron 13.91 10
2 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 14.16 8
3 Jones, Ashley SR Sandwich 14.18 5
4 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 14.24 4
5 Whitmore, Ashley SO Byron 14.48 3
6 Myers, Madison SR Mendota 14.49 2
7 DeVoss, Haley JR Bureau Valley 14.64
8 Peters, Sophia SO Hinckley-Big Rock 15.18

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanchez, Lisett FR Harvard 35.40
2 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 35.82
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 32.19
2 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 33.30
3 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 33.88
4 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 34.85
5 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 34.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 28.59 5
2 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 28.83 2
3 Mungia, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 29.68
4 Larrison, Pamela SO Mendota 30.51
5 Peters, Sophia SO Hinckley-Big Rock 31.63
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 28.14 10
2 Jones, Ashley SR Sandwich 28.44 8
3 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 28.57 6
4 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 28.79 4
5 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 28.83 3
6 Whipple, Mason SR Byron 29.19 1
7 Headley, Megan JR Byron 29.24
8 Myers, Madison SR Mendota 29.98

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rieker, Brenna FR Amboy 1:11.17
2 Preston, Amber JR Mendota 1:13.35
3 Way, Kendal FR Princeton 1:15.24
4 Hernandez, Maria FR Harvard 1:20.23
5 Bainbridge, Kaitlyn SO Sandwich 1:25.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Challen SO Byron 1:07.27
2 Morrison, Maddie FR El Paso-Gridley 1:09.55
3 Bridgeland, Aya JR Byron 1:11.84
4 Davies, Madison SO Hinckley-Big Rock 1:13.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 1:00.79 10
2 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 1:02.29 8
3 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 1:03.99 6
4 Ehresman, Rebekah SR El Paso-Gridley 1:04.49 5
5 Stricker, Sophie SO Harvard 1:04.63 4
6 Arnadottir, Helena SR Bureau Valley 1:05.55 3
7 Corcoran, Danielle SR Amboy 1:05.61 2
8 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 1:06.26 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Amelia FR Hall 2:49.27
2 Wright, Katie SO Harvard 2:58.21
3 Steffen, Sophie JR El Paso-Gridley 2:58.68
4 Wohrley, Bethany JR Mendota 3:01.22
5 Bond, Danielle JR Byron 3:03.74
6 Mueller, Kayla FR Sandwich 3:06.41
7 Parks, Taylor SO Sandwich 3:07.99
8 Schertz, Casey FR Princeton 3:10.96
9 Aldana, Kaylee FR Fieldcrest 3:14.48
10 Ingalsbe, Rachael SR El Paso-Gridley 3:17.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 2:28.33 10
2 Harrod, Audrey FR Hinckley-Big Rock 2:35.81 8
3 Grady, Megan FR Amboy 2:37.24 6
4 Williams, Brianna SO Byron 2:37.76 5
5 Clark, Kristen SR Hinckley-Big Rock 2:40.94 4
6 Weidner, Regan JR Bureau Valley 2:41.29 3
7 Zaeske, Lauren SR Somonauk 2:45.88 2
8 Williams, Heather FR Bureau Valley 2:46.85 1
9 Keegan, Ashley SR Hall 2:52.86

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Emily SO Mendota 6:37.76
2 Cordrey, Beth JR Kewanee 6:42.02
3 Needs, Annie FR St. Bede 6:48.86
4 Francis, Riley JR Bureau Valley 6:49.24
5 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 7:03.51
6 Kridner, Autumn JR El Paso-Gridley 7:09.00
7 Franklin, Whitney JR Byron 7:10.58
8 Hendrickson, Megan JR Princeton 7:39.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildreth, Kelsey SR Byron 5:23.36 10
2 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 5:37.68 8
3 Peterson, Jordan SO Harvard 5:49.39 6
4 Grady, Megan FR Amboy 5:52.54 5
5 Weidner, Regan JR Bureau Valley 5:54.81 4
6 Bentley, Amanda JR Somonauk 6:06.19 3
7 Weers, Claire FR Fieldcrest 6:07.44 2
8 Fuch, Marisa FR Sandwich 6:19.48 1
9 Orlandi, Paige JR Hall 6:20.08
10 Popovich, Jennifer SO Amboy 6:33.60
11 Austin, Daphne JR Harvard 6:47.86

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildreth, Kelsey SR Byron 11:16.46 10
2 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 12:21.54 8
3 Popovich, Jennifer SO Amboy 13:39.09 6
4 Austin, Daphne JR Harvard 13:48.81 5
5 Hosto, Erin FR Amboy 13:51.47 4
6 Olivares, Kaylee FR Hall 14:04.30 3
7 Cordrey, Beth JR Kewanee 14:13.14 2
8 Riggen, Roni SR Bureau Valley 14:16.49 1
9 Ross, Emily SO Mendota 14:20.45
10 Bridgeland, Rhea FR Byron 14:25.78
11 Bottom, Elle FR Mendota 15:45.21
12 Kelson, Aubrey JR Sandwich 16:46.89
13 Schindlebeck, Ariel JR Somonauk 17:00.42

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 20.76
2 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 21.32
3 Rabe, Lillian JR Somonauk 21.33
4 Sisler, Tieg SO Princeton 21.55
5 Blackburn, Alexis SR Amboy 22.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 19.04
2 Knur, Kylie SR Sandwich 19.42
3 Miller, Elissa SO Byron 19.96
4 Hoffman, Katie SR Hinckley-Big Rock 19.97
5 Kaufman, Kassi FR Amboy 20.04
6 Raine, Tracie FR Byron 20.09
7 Howes, Abby SR Bureau Valley 20.76
8 Korczk, Riley JR Harvard 21.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 18.10 10
2 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 18.34 8
3 Ness, Emily SO Sandwich 18.35 6
4 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 18.59 5
5 Biers, Mari FR Mendota 18.64 4
6 Genz, Sammy SR Harvard 18.75 3
7 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 18.97 2
8 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 19.00 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackburn, Alexis SR Amboy 1:04.21
2 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 1:04.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Biers, Mari FR Mendota 53.81 5
2 Raine, Tracie FR Byron 57.23
3 Korczk, Riley JR Harvard 58.88
4 Rabe, Natalie SR Somonauk 59.90
5 Sierens, Kelly SR Bureau Valley 1:00.63
6 Kaufman, Kassi FR Amboy 1:07.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 52.71 10
2 Ness, Emily SO Sandwich 53.27 8
3 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 53.56 6
4 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 54.86 4
5 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 55.07 3
6 Hoffman, Katie SR Hinckley-Big Rock 55.14 2
7 Holloway, Paige FR Byron 56.58 1
8 Peters, Sophia SO Hinckley-Big Rock 59.00

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 5' 6.0" 10
2 Holloway, Paige FR Byron 5' 2.0" 6
3 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 5' 2.0" 8
4 Rieker, Laura SR Amboy 5' 0.0" 4
5 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 3
6 Jones, Ashley SR Sandwich 5' 0.0" 5
7 Moraski, Rachel FR Kewanee 4' 10.0" 2
8 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 4' 8.0" 0.33
9 Zinke, Kylee FR Mendota 4' 8.0" 0.33
10 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 4' 8.0" 0.33
11 Sisler, Tieg SO Princeton 4' 6.0"
12 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 6.0"
13 Morrison, Maddie FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 6.0"
14 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 4' 6.0"
15 Lind, Hailee JR Byron 4' 4.0"
16 Parks, JoEllyn SR Mendota 4' 4.0"
17 Bainbridge, Kaitlyn SO Sandwich 4' 2.0"
18 Jacobs, Javaneeka JR Harvard 4' 2.0"
19 Rabe, Natalie SR Somonauk 4' 0.0"
20 Korczk, Riley JR Harvard 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 8' 6.0" 10
2 Storm, Sierra JR Princeton 8' 0.0" 8
3 Montgomery, Annie JR Sandwich 7' 0.0" 6
4 Hont, Megan SR Byron 6' 6.0" 5

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 16' 2.5" 10
2 Boers, Kaitlin SO Amboy 14' 11.0" 8
3 Weatherington, Taylor FR Princeton 14' 10.5" 6
4 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 14' 8.5" 5
5 Carls, Courtney SO Hinckley-Big Rock 14' 6.0" 4
6 Ambler, Elivia SR Mendota 14' 2.5" 3
7 Wedra, Kaylyn SR Sandwich 14' 2.0" 2
8 Corcoran, Danielle SR Amboy 13' 11.0" 1
9 Whitmore, Ashley SO Byron 13' 8.0"
10 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 13' 1.0"
11 Foley, Emma FR Mendota 13' 1.0"
12 Kruse, Laini FR Bureau Valley 13' 0.0"
13 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 12' 11.5"
14 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 12' 11.5"
15 Rabe, Lillian JR Somonauk 12' 8.5"
16 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 12' 5.0"
17 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 11' 11.0"
18 Quezada, Karla SR Somonauk 11' 6.5"
19 Smith, McKenzy FR Sandwich 11' 2.0"
20 Peralta, Crystal FR Harvard 10' 7.0"
21 Frank, Rebecca JR Princeton 10' 3.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parks, JoEllyn SR Mendota 33' 11.5" 10
2 Carls, Courtney SO Hinckley-Big Rock 33' 7.0" 8
3 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 32' 11.0" 6
4 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 31' 9.5" 5
5 Wedra, Kaylyn SR Sandwich 31' 4.5" 4
6 Arnadottir, Helena SR Bureau Valley 31' 0.0" 3
7 Browning, Shiela SR Amboy 30' 7.0" 2
8 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 29' 9.5" 1
9 Wohrley, Melissa FR Mendota 28' 6.0"
10 Rabe, Lillian JR Somonauk 27' 1.5"
11 Kruse, Lexie SR Bureau Valley 26' 4.0"
12 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 25' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 28' 2.0"
2 Halverson, Elena FR Hinckley-Big Rock 27' 7.5"
3 Tucker, Avery SO Byron 27' 5.5"
4 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 27' 3.5"
5 Rarick, Taylor SO El Paso-Gridley 26' 0.0"
6 Pankhurst, Amanda SR Amboy 25' 0.0"
7 Sondgeroth, Brittany SR Amboy 24' 0.0"
8 Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne JR Harvard 23' 8.5"
9 Schumacher, Cameron FR Mendota 22' 8.0"
10 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 21' 4.0"
11 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 20' 1.0"
12 Freriks, Emily FR Hinckley-Big Rock 18' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 37' 9.5" 10
2 Willis, Elizabeth SO Mendota 35' 9.0" 8
3 Knur, Kylie SR Sandwich 32' 11.0" 6
4 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 31' 9.5" 5
5 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 31' 5.5" 4
6 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 31' 4.0" 3
7 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 31' 3.0" 2
8 Twardowski, Lauren SO Byron 31' 1.0" 1
9 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 30' 8.0"
10 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 30' 1.5"
11 Robinson, Maddie FR Sandwich 29' 4.0"
12 Melson, Nicole SR Harvard 28' 3.0"
13 Jacobs, Lexie FR Bureau Valley 28' 1.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rarick, Taylor SO El Paso-Gridley 84' 3.0"
2 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 83' 0.0"
3 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 76' 5.0"
4 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 75' 9.0"
5 Wohrley, Melissa FR Mendota 72' 5.0"
6 Halverson, Elena FR Hinckley-Big Rock 70' 6.0"
7 Pasillas, Brianna SR Harvard 69' 8.0"
8 Tucker, Avery SO Byron 64' 11.0"
9 Twardowski, Lauren SO Byron 61' 10.0"
10 Pinter, Jordyn SO Amboy 61' 9.0"
11 Freriks, Emily FR Hinckley-Big Rock 49' 9.0"
12 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 48' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 114' 11.0" 10
2 Knur, Kylie SR Sandwich 111' 1.0" 8
3 Willis, Elizabeth SO Mendota 110' 0.0" 6
4 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 104' 2.0" 5
5 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 92' 0.0" 4
6 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 90' 1.0" 3
7 Robinson, Maddie FR Sandwich 88' 11.0" 2
8 Melson, Nicole SR Harvard 86' 3.0" 1
9 Jacobs, Lexie FR Bureau Valley 85' 9.0"
10 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 85' 4.0"
11 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 84' 4.0"
12 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 80' 3.0"
13 Pankhurst, Amanda SR Amboy 78' 0.0"