Rockridge Lady Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Erie-Prophetstown183
Monmouth-Roseville97
Rockridge86
Alleman85
Mercer County80
Cambridge65
United1

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wetzell, Aly FR Erie-Prophetstown 14.12 1
2 Seabloom, Erika FR Cambridge 16.58
3 West, Cynthia FR United 16.59
4 Long, Payton JR Rockridge 16.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mohammadi, Lynzee JR Mercer County 14.72
2 Fout, Lauren SR Alleman 15.04
3 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 15.15
4 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 15.23
5 Mancera, Ashley SO Alleman 15.73
6 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 15.85
7 Rouse, Ellie FR Alleman 16.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.26 10
2 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 13.38 8
3 Strike, Heather JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.72 6
4 Hiland, Cheyenne FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.73 4
5 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.00 3
6 Lape, Madison JR Rockridge 14.02 2
7 Reid, Shelby SR Mercer County 14.18
8 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.67

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 33.28
2 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge 33.64
3 Harkert, Elizabeth SR Cambridge 40.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 30.68 2
2 Patting, Lauren SR Alleman 31.27
3 Reed, Taylor JR Cambridge 31.60
4 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 31.83
5 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 32.57
6 Moreno, Mimi SO Alleman 34.30
7 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 35.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 27.38 10
2 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 28.27 8
3 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.75 6
4 Hiland, Cheyenne FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.63 4
5 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 30.45 3
6 Sindani, Ruth FR Monmouth-Roseville 30.83 1
7 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 31.19

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 1:10.56 2
2 Newenham, Alex JR Alleman 1:16.53
3 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 1:18.35
4 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 1:21.74
5 West, Cynthia FR United 1:24.16
6 Harkert, Elizabeth SR Cambridge 1:39.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:00.13 10
2 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.60 8
3 Van Hoe, Sarah JR Alleman 1:07.16 6
4 Remley, Brooke SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:09.22 4
5 Nelson, Hunter FR Cambridge 1:09.64 3
6 Johnston, Haley JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.87 1
7 Redell, Karli SR Erie-Prophetstown 1:12.98
8 Salinas, Jessica JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:14.48

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavin, Maddy FR United 2:53.08
2 Dierikx, Lucie SO Rockridge 3:01.80
3 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County 3:10.10
4 Esp, Kallie JR Cambridge 3:10.15
5 Fratzke, Audrey FR Rockridge 3:11.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:31.13 10
2 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 2:31.33 8
3 Reiley, Corrie JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:32.37 6
4 Bush, Reagan FR Alleman 2:38.63 4
5 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County 2:40.95 3
6 Arnolts, Rebecca SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:41.31 2
7 Henrekin, Kassi JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:44.72 1
8 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.22
9 Joy, Morgan SO Mercer County 2:52.04
10 Arnold, Taylor JR Monmouth-Roseville 3:07.67
11 Ewers, Abbie SO Alleman 3:18.38

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Speer, Jenna SO Mercer County 6:18.11
2 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 6:29.31
3 Gavin, Maddy FR United 6:31.58
4 Hansen, Mady FR Mercer County 6:36.00
5 Schnere, Emma JR United 6:57.69
6 Johnson, Daisy FR Cambridge 7:05.10
7 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 7:26.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brokaw, Sydney SR Mercer County 5:45.53 10
2 Reiley, Corrie JR Erie-Prophetstown 5:53.08 8
3 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:55.42 6
4 Gonzalez, Olivia JR Alleman 5:57.34 4
5 Fox, Molly SO Alleman 6:05.03 3
6 Hogan, Brenna FR Alleman 6:07.85 2
7 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:11.56 1
8 DeWitte, Olivia SO Erie-Prophetstown 6:18.43
9 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:29.18

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hanlon, Kevan SR Alleman 12:13.14 10
2 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 12:21.64 8
3 Hansen, Mady FR Mercer County 13:01.42 6
4 Hanover, Emily SO Erie-Prophetstown 13:03.44 4
5 Kerr, Alexandra SR Alleman 13:07.12 3
6 DeWitte, Olivia SO Erie-Prophetstown 13:36.05 2
7 Johnston, Chance FR Erie-Prophetstown 13:58.31 1
8 Ruggles, Sydney JR Alleman 14:23.99
9 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 14:26.67
10 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County 14:34.10
11 Whan, Heather FR Mercer County 14:40.51
12 Schnere, Emma JR United 14:44.17
13 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 15:51.99

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 17.07 10
2 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 17.88 8
3 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 18.23 6
4 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 18.71 4
5 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 19.95 3
6 Heflin, Erin JR Erie-Prophetstown 21.13 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 54.57 3
2 McLaughlin, Erin SO Alleman 58.19
3 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 59.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 49.46 10
2 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 51.32 8
3 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 53.06 6
4 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 53.82 4
5 Stoll, Marina SO Alleman 55.37 2
6 Miller, Katie JR Cambridge 56.41 1

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanMeighem, McKenna JR Alleman 8' 6.0" 10
2 Steel, Ashlynn JR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 6.0" 8
3 DeShane, Allisa FR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 0.0" 6
4 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge -
5 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 15' 8.0" 10
2 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 14' 2.0" 8
3 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 1.0" 6
4 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 14' 0.0" 4
5 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 11' 8.0" 3
6 Simester, Avery FR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 6.0" 2
7 Franck, Jamie SO Cambridge 11' 2.5" 1
8 Burgeson, Avery SO Cambridge -
9 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watts , Isabel JR Alleman 35' 0.0" 10
2 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 34' 6.0" 8
3 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 34' 5.5" 6
4 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 4.0" 4
5 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 28' 3.25" 3
6 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 2.25" 2
7 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County 28' 0.0" 1
8 Smith, Mady JR Cambridge 27' 11.0"
9 Heflin, Erin JR Erie-Prophetstown 27' 6.5"
10 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 24' 11.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffeditz, Madi FR Rockridge 29' 10.0" 1
2 Vail, Morgan SO United 27' 0.0"
3 Martin, Maggie SO Alleman 25' 8.0"
4 Olson, Carlie SR Mercer County 24' 11.0"
5 Young, Brittany FR United 24' 0.0"
6 Cooney, Catherine SR Erie-Prophetstown 23' 10.5"
7 Czolgosz, Chloe SR Cambridge 23' 0.0"
8 Shannon, Breck FR Cambridge 22' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 36' 11.0" 10
2 Jefko, Jasmine SR Cambridge 36' 10.0" 8
3 Howell, Alyssa SR Erie-Prophetstown 33' 8.5" 6
4 Johnson, Lexi SO Mercer County 33' 7.0" 4
5 Morrisey, Erin SR Alleman 30' 8.0" 3
6 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 30' 6.0" 2
7 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 4.0"
8 Miller, Kyra FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 11.0"
9 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 28' 7.0"
10 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 25' 10.0"
11 Allen, Paige FR Monmouth-Roseville 25' 0.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 101' 6.0" 10
2 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 97' 10.0" 8
3 Polzin, Nicole SO Alleman 91' 6.0" 6
4 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 89' 11.0" 4
5 Jefko, Jasmine SR Cambridge 84' 6.5" 3
6 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 82' 8.0" 2
7 Cooney, Catherine SR Erie-Prophetstown 76' 1.0"
8 Nelson, Brooke SR Mercer County 69' 7.0"
9 Solozano, Brittani SO Alleman 66' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vail, Morgan SO United 80' 0.0" 1
2 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 79' 6.0"
3 Coene, Hanna JR Alleman 71' 3.0"
4 Olson, Carlie SR Mercer County 68' 8.0"
5 Allen, Paige FR Monmouth-Roseville 68' 8.0"
6 Newton, Morgan JR Erie-Prophetstown 66' 8.5"
7 Simmons, Zoe FR Rockridge 66' 2.0"
8 Young, Brittany FR United 63' 0.5"
9 Shannon, Breck FR Cambridge 62' 11.5"
10 Czolgosz, Chloe SR Cambridge 59' 10.0"