Sparta Buzz Bradley Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Harrisburg132
Sparta117
Columbia79
Waterloo77
Wesclin60
East Alton-Wood River50
Chester43
Benton35
Red Bud35
DuQuoin34
Lebanon21
Dupo12
Okawville7
 
Women's Score
Freeburg127
Chester125
Carterville108
Waterloo75.5
Dyersburg68
Sparta45.5
Red Bud36
Lebanon29
DuQuoin27
Wesclin23
Dupo19
Okawville8
East Alton-Wood River6
Columbia5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Puntriano, Aaron SR Red Bud 12.25
2 Parker, Brenden SR Steeleville 12.73
3 Axtell, Lucas SO Steeleville 13.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zettler, Sam FR DuQuoin 12.19
2 Price, Wayne SR Lebanon 12.29
3 Price, Shayne SR Lebanon 12.52
4 Hartnagel, Justin JR Columbia 12.59
5 Ramos, Colt FR Chester 12.66
6 Mehring, Tim SR Red Bud 12.67
7 Riechmann, Tyler JR Okawville 12.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bean, Antonio SO Waterloo 11.78 3
2 Berghoefer, Sam SO Columbia 11.80 2
3 Mannino, Nolan SR Waterloo 11.82 1
4 Phillips, Bradley SO Benton 12.03
5 Ball, Alex JR Dupo 12.08
6 Lafferty, Zac FR East Alton-Wood River 12.12
7 Styles, George SO Benton 12.17
8 Richardson, Cody FR Dupo 12.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 11.34 10
2 Morgan, Justin SR DuQuoin 11.51 8
3 Asselmeier, Brad SR Chester 11.56 6
4 Lane, Dustin SO Harrisburg 11.57 5
5 Boone, Preston SR Harrisburg 11.77 4
6 Billings, Nathan SR East Alton-Wood River 11.84
7 Carter, Anthony JR Sparta 11.97
8 Jordan, Jase JR Sparta 12.01

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golding, Jacob FR Chester 26.38
2 Traub, Tyler FR Okawville 26.74
3 Qualls, William SO Steeleville 35.40
4 Parker, Brenden SR Steeleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kreher, Jon SO Waterloo 25.09
2 Phillips, Gavin SO Columbia 25.22
3 Riechmann, Tyler JR Okawville 25.42
4 Cozart, Antonio SO Dupo 25.64
5 Mehring, Tim SR Red Bud 26.56
6 Garza, Peter SO Waterloo 26.61
7 Kuhnert, Tucker SO DuQuoin 26.76
8 Perez, Oscar JR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Dayton SR Sparta 24.47 2
2 Harris, Robbie SR Sparta 24.77 1
3 Vanhorebeke, Jesse JR Benton 24.82
4 Reinneck, Noah SO Lebanon 25.35
5 Darough, Nyles FR Dupo 25.77
6 Kulich, Jordan SO Benton 26.82
7 Meeks, Darion FR Lebanon 27.07
8 Stephens, Aaron SO Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goff, Justin JR Wesclin 23.20 10
2 Morgan, Justin SR DuQuoin 23.50 8
3 Asselmeier, Brad SR Chester 23.70 6
4 Lane, Dustin SO Harrisburg 23.77 5
5 Berghoefer, Sam SO Columbia 23.84 4
6 Billings, Nathan SR East Alton-Wood River 24.09 3
7 Lafferty, Zac FR East Alton-Wood River 24.97
8 Mugele, Ryan SO Wesclin -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrett, Nick SO East Alton-Wood River 1:01.46
2 Kerpan, Jacob SO East Alton-Wood River 1:01.63
3 Patterson, Cadin FR Steeleville 1:07.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riechmann, Tyler JR Okawville 58.22
2 Traub, Tyler FR Okawville 58.32
3 Keys, Kodee JR Dupo 59.39
4 Williams, Kaleb SO Columbia 59.91
5 Gonzalez, Vincent SO Red Bud 1:01.12
6 Hettenhausen, Jacob SO Columbia 1:01.16
7 Rohlfing, Patrick FR Steeleville 1:03.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolen, Mason SR Benton 55.53 1
2 Wilhelm, Jacob SR Wesclin 55.55
3 Salovich, Trevor SR Red Bud 55.70
4 Bender, Michael SR Lebanon 55.85
5 Lowery, Bryon FR Sparta 56.72
6 Provart, Jaiden FR DuQuoin 56.94
7 Richardson, Dailus SO Benton 56.97
8 Lange, Jarrett FR Waterloo 1:00.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boone, Preston SR Harrisburg 51.75 10
2 Victoria, Michael JR Harrisburg 52.05 8
3 Drummond, Ronnie SR Wesclin 52.16 6
4 Hagne, Kyle SO Sparta 52.31 5
5 Silva, Gabriel JR Lebanon 53.50 4
6 Hays, Noah FR Waterloo 53.51 3
7 Cunningham, Robbie JR Dupo 55.52 2
8 Morgan, Justin SR DuQuoin 56.63

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goings, Braydon SO Wesclin 2:19.78
2 King, Nick FR DuQuoin 2:22.99
3 Francis, Isaiah FR DuQuoin 2:27.06
4 Headen, Chase FR Red Bud 2:28.09
5 Koerkenmeier, Austin SR Wesclin 2:29.56
6 Yucus, Taylor SO Benton 2:29.59
7 Shroyer, Jordan SR Chester 2:29.69
8 Aubel, Max FR Okawville 2:29.88
9 Patterson, Cadin FR Steeleville -
10 Conway, Trenton SR Steeleville -
11 Willeford, Alex JR Red Bud -
12 Koch, Kevin SO Okawville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Luke SR Harrisburg 1:57.55 10
2 McCarty, Sean SR Columbia 1:58.48 8
3 Thompson, Joshua SO Columbia 2:02.82 6
4 Schwartz, Jake FR Waterloo 2:07.71 5
5 Morris, Evan SO Lebanon 2:09.18 4
6 Huether, Dylan JR Sparta 2:10.63 3
7 Slattery, Aaron SR East Alton-Wood River 2:11.04 2
8 Rusteberg, Blake SO Waterloo 2:11.08 1
9 Williams, Matt SO Benton -
10 Manawa, Adarsh JR Harrisburg -
11 Bradshaw, Micah SO Sparta -
12 Mueller, Chris JR Dupo -
13 Riefle, Danny SR Dupo -
14 Lafferty, Tyler SR East Alton-Wood River -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blades, Aiden SO Harrisburg 5:10.17
2 Schmidt, Evan JR Dupo 5:14.22
3 Johns, Jarrod SO Benton 5:15.11
4 Brandmeyer, Austin SR Wesclin 5:16.51
5 Gill, Dakota SO Dupo 5:19.08
6 Feldman, Ethan JR Steeleville 5:20.11
7 King, Nick FR DuQuoin 5:34.89
8 Thomason, Noah SO Benton 5:36.75
9 Aubel, Max FR Okawville 5:43.07
10 Shroyer, Jordan SR Chester 5:47.62
11 Burdel, Caleb FR Chester 5:51.64
12 Axtell, Lucas SO Steeleville 6:11.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Lance JR Waterloo 4:32.73 10
2 Heaton, Kenny SR Sparta 4:34.31 8
3 Rodenberg, Cole JR Waterloo 4:34.89 6
4 Duclos, Ethan SR Red Bud 4:40.33 5
5 McLemore, William SR East Alton-Wood River 4:46.84 4
6 Horton, Luke SR Harrisburg 4:47.01 3
7 Schwankhaus, Jacob SO Okawville 4:51.71 2
8 Schmidt, Christian SR Lebanon 4:55.01 1
9 McCarty, Sean SR Columbia 4:59.12
10 Huether, Dylan JR Sparta 5:06.04
11 Avise- Rouse, Kristian SO Columbia 5:06.54
12 Powers, Nathan SR Wesclin 5:06.79
13 McNeese, Jaxen FR Lebanon 5:09.26
14 Headen, Chase FR Red Bud 5:19.61

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Evan JR Dupo 11:38.54
2 Koch, Kevin SO Okawville 11:42.95
3 Feldman, Ethan JR Steeleville 11:55.89
4 Springman, Brenden FR East Alton-Wood River 12:17.13
5 Gullikson, G SR Benton 12:38.23
6 Bergman, Ross JR Harrisburg 12:46.93
7 Burdel, Caleb FR Chester 13:05.60
8 Johnson, Levi JR Dupo 13:36.69
9 Barger, Jared SO Harrisburg -
10 Qualls, William SO Steeleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heaton, Kenny SR Sparta 10:00.57 10
2 McLemore, William SR East Alton-Wood River 10:10.84 8
3 Liefer, Weston SR Waterloo 10:17.23 6
4 Schwankhaus, Jacob SO Okawville 10:41.81 5
5 Zeisset, Will JR Waterloo 10:52.67 4
6 Curtis, Zachary SR Lebanon 10:59.34 3
7 Becker, Alex SO Red Bud 11:02.78 2
8 Boyer- Edwards, Ian SR Columbia 11:07.82 1
9 Mueller, Paul SO Red Bud -
10 Avise- Rouse, Kristian SO Columbia -
11 Buckner, Trever SO Sparta -
12 Johns, Jarrod SO Benton -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pemberton, Eli FR Benton 18.60
2 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge JR Columbia 19.40
3 Lee, Jordan FR Sparta 20.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rightnowar, Cody SO Harrisburg 17.69 5
2 Laird, Blake SO Wesclin 18.10 3
3 Doiron, Lucas SO Chester 18.14 2
4 Barrett, David SO East Alton-Wood River 18.67
5 Gibson, Lucas JR Dupo 19.39
6 Gonzalez, Vincent SO Red Bud 20.26
7 Schwegel, Alan SO Red Bud 20.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marler, Tyler SO Harrisburg 15.76 10
2 Moehrs, Greysan SO Waterloo 16.25 8
3 Jerrells, Alex SR Benton 16.68 6
4 Wingerter, Issiac JR Chester 17.90 4
5 Cozart, Antonio SO Dupo 18.22 1
6 Morrison, Dakota SR Sparta 18.27
7 Meeks, Darion FR Lebanon 18.65
8 Gassell, Harley FR DuQuoin 18.82

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Lucas JR Dupo 49.79
2 Gonzalez, Vincent SO Red Bud 54.36
3 Perez, Oscar JR Red Bud 59.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mueller, Chris JR Dupo 44.96 3
2 Evans, Holden FR Wesclin 46.18 1
3 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge JR Columbia 46.31
4 Gassell, Harley FR DuQuoin 48.50
5 Pemberton, Eli FR Benton 49.68
6 Morrison, Dakota SR Sparta 49.73
7 Laird, Blake SO Wesclin 50.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lafferty, Tyler SR East Alton-Wood River 42.13 10
2 Jerrells, Alex SR Benton 42.22 8
3 Marler, Tyler SO Harrisburg 43.47 6
4 Moehrs, Greysan SO Waterloo 43.97 5
5 Wingerter, Issiac JR Chester 44.19 4
6 Barrett, David SO East Alton-Wood River 45.17 2
7 Bradshaw, Micah SO Sparta 46.22
8 Alms, Garrett SR Chester 46.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, Shaun JR Sparta 5' 11.0" 10
2 Grohmann, Caleb SR Red Bud 5' 9.0" 7
3 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 5' 9.0" 7
4 Kuhnert, Tucker SO DuQuoin 5' 7.0" 5
5 Nesbit, Alyze SO Sparta 5' 5.0" 4
6 Hunt, Dylan FR Waterloo 5' 5.0" 3
7 Thoele, Nick SR Wesclin 5' 3.0" 2
8 Schwegel, Alan SO Red Bud 5' 3.0" 1
9 Martinez- Cortes, Jorge JR Columbia -
10 Pemberton, Eli FR Benton -
11 Gill, Dakota SO Dupo -
12 Law, Drake JR Dupo -
13 Knefelkamp, Kyle FR Waterloo -
14 Golding, Jacob FR Chester -
15 Koerkenmeier, Austin SR Wesclin -
16 Lile, Luke SO East Alton-Wood River -
17 Hobart, Hobie SR East Alton-Wood River -
18 Ramos, Colt FR Chester -
19 Foltz, Hunter SR Benton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golding, Caleb SR Chester 12' 0.0" 10
2 Lowry, Austin JR Harrisburg 11' 6.0" 8
3 Kiefer, Justin JR Sparta 11' 6.0" 6
4 Bishop, Caleb JR Benton 11' 0.0" 5
5 Laird, Blake SO Wesclin 11' 0.0" 4
6 Carter, Anthony JR Sparta 10' 0.0" 3
7 McClanahan, Paul SR Columbia 8' 6.0" 2
8 Berghoefer, Troy SR Columbia 8' 0.0" 1
9 Grott, Josh JR Chester -
10 Schowalter, Nolan JR DuQuoin -
11 Rivers, Derek FR Harrisburg -
12 Prather, Chris FR Benton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Dustin SO Harrisburg 20' 2.25" 10
2 Garrett, Devante SR Sparta 20' 1.0" 8
3 Vanhorebeke, Jesse JR Benton 20' 0.25" 6
4 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 20' 0.25" 5
5 Oliver, Dayton SR Sparta 20' 0.0" 4
6 Grohmann, Caleb SR Red Bud 19' 8.5" 3
7 Reinneck, Noah SO Lebanon 19' 0.5" 2
8 Silva, Gabriel JR Lebanon 18' 11.0" 1
9 Darough, Nyles FR Dupo 18' 7.5"
10 Crisenbery, Sean JR Harrisburg 18' 3.0"
11 Bolen, Mason SR Benton 18' 1.75"
12 Lafferty, Rikki FR East Alton-Wood River 17' 11.5"
13 Ramos, Colt FR Chester 17' 10.25"
14 Lange, Jarrett FR Waterloo 17' 4.5"
15 Axtell, Lucas SO Steeleville 17' 1.0"
16 Traub, Tyler FR Okawville 16' 3.0"
17 Parker, Brenden SR Steeleville 15' 6.5"
18 Dobbs, Cameron SR Red Bud 14' 1.5"
19 Link, Curtis SR Waterloo 14' 0.25"
20 Gassell, Harley FR DuQuoin -
21 Barrett, Nick SO East Alton-Wood River -
22 Williams, Kaleb SO Columbia -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billings, Nathan SR East Alton-Wood River 39' 4.5" 10
2 Nesbit, Alyze SO Sparta 39' 3.0" 8
3 Thoele, Nick SR Wesclin 38' 9.5" 6
4 Snow, Ethan SO Columbia 37' 10.0" 5
5 Rogers, Shaun JR Sparta 37' 5.0" 4
6 Doiron, Lucas SO Chester 37' 2.0" 3
7 Reinneck, Noah SO Lebanon 35' 9.5" 2
8 Faulkner, Tim SR Wesclin 35' 3.5" 1
9 Lile, Luke SO East Alton-Wood River 34' 9.0"
10 Traub, Tyler FR Okawville 34' 7.5"
11 Crisenbery, Sean JR Harrisburg 34' 7.0"
12 Berghoefer, Troy SR Columbia 34' 5.0"
13 Cozart, Antonio SO Dupo 33' 11.0"
14 Hunt, Dylan FR Waterloo 32' 3.5"
15 Gates, Andrew JR Benton 31' 11.25"
16 Richardson, Dailus SO Benton 31' 3.5"
17 Link, Curtis SR Waterloo 29' 6.5"
18 Mehring, Tim SR Red Bud -
19 Rednour, Dustin FR Red Bud -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 50' 3.0" 10
2 Cocke, Taron SR DuQuoin 47' 3.5" 8
3 Carrigan, Kane SO Harrisburg 42' 6.0" 6
4 Monroe, Will SO Sparta 41' 0.0" 4
5 Hooten, Mitchell JR Red Bud 40' 10.75" 3
6 Barger, Jared SO Harrisburg 40' 10.5" 2
7 Clark, Connor SR Benton 36' 6.0"
8 George, Zach JR Waterloo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Anthony JR East Alton-Wood River 40' 7.0" 1
2 Arrington, Travis JR Wesclin 40' 3.0"
3 Storie, Aaron SR Lebanon 39' 10.5"
4 Rogers, Shaun JR Sparta 39' 10.5"
5 Faulkner, Tim SR Wesclin 39' 1.5"
6 James, Trevor JR Chester 37' 7.0"
7 Redeker, Tyler SO Chester 37' 7.0"
8 Zimmer, Dillon JR Red Bud 37' 4.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Josh JR Dupo 38' 1.25"
2 Potts, Alex JR Dupo 37' 4.0"
3 Nolan, Zach SR East Alton-Wood River 35' 2.0"
4 Mayes, Garrett SO Lebanon 27' 1.5"
5 Allhands, Gage SO Steeleville 22' 5.5"
6 Gilliam, Chance JR DuQuoin -
7 Bicklein, Daniel JR Waterloo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gion, Nate SR Columbia 41' 1.0" 5
2 Ritchason, Brendan SO Benton 33' 0.0"
3 Patterson, Zack JR Steeleville 27' 4.25"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barger, Jared SO Harrisburg 88' 11.0"
2 Patterson, Jake SR DuQuoin 75' 2.5"
3 Saurhage, Brandon SR Chester 70' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lilley, JD SO Wesclin 100' 2.5"
2 Hill, Matt SR Wesclin 91' 0.5"
3 Ritchason, Brendan SO Benton 80' 0.5"
4 Rose, Scott SO Benton 77' 7.0"
5 Allhands, Gage SO Steeleville 69' 7.5"
6 Shaw, Ben FR Lebanon -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Anthony JR East Alton-Wood River 118' 11.0"
2 Jordan, Josh JR Dupo 109' 0.0"
3 Mercer, Joe SR Waterloo 106' 6.0"
4 Redeker, Tyler SO Chester 103' 6.0"
5 Law, Drake JR Dupo 99' 11.5"
6 Kirleis, Joe SR Waterloo 99' 3.5"
7 Terry, Cody JR Lebanon 98' 2.5"
8 Zimmer, Dillon JR Red Bud 97' 0.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooten, Mitchell JR Red Bud 142' 8.0" 10
2 Snow, Grant SR Columbia 139' 1.0" 8
3 Billings, Nathan SR East Alton-Wood River 136' 3.5" 6
4 Jones, Devin FR DuQuoin 133' 5.5" 5
5 Carrigan, Kane SO Harrisburg 128' 5.0" 4
6 Monroe, Will SO Sparta 124' 1.5" 3
7 Hawkins, Collin JR Sparta 122' 10.5" 2
8 Gutknecht, Andrew JR Columbia 119' 11.0" 1

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Ceara FR Wesclin 14.97
2 Hecht, Sarah SO Chester 15.47
3 Mobbs, Abigail JR Dupo 15.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strubberg, Alyssa SO Dupo 14.02
2 Hewlett, Kayla SO East Alton-Wood River 14.12
3 Gilreath, Carissa FR East Alton-Wood River 14.37
4 Meeker, Kenlea FR Lebanon 14.58
5 Hammel, Lindsay JR Steeleville 14.72
6 Gale, Bailey SO Steeleville 14.77
7 Winkel, Fiona FR Okawville 16.37
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisk, Justice SO Dyersburg 13.13 5
2 Hill, Chelsea SR Freeburg 13.48 1
3 Dodson, Danielle FR Sparta 13.54
4 Crews, Shelby SR DuQuoin 13.96
5 Peters, Katie FR Freeburg 14.00
6 Pilz, Amy SR Carterville 14.05
7 Brewer, Katie FR Red Bud 14.51
8 Bougeois, Genna FR Waterloo 14.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 12.75 10
2 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 12.90 8
3 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 12.95 6
4 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 13.29 4
5 Mays, Tarynn FR DuQuoin 13.39 3
6 Swift, Chari SR Dyersburg 13.40 2
7 May, Kyleen SO Waterloo 13.77
8 Cornell, Melody SO Lebanon 13.82

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruse, Rachel FR Lebanon 32.30
2 Williams, Bailee SO Dupo 33.70
3 Milcarek, Amber JR Lebanon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whiteside, Jessica FR Waterloo 30.98
2 Yehling, Mackenzie JR Okawville 31.20
3 Wagner, Kaylee FR Steeleville 32.05
4 Cotten, Kyra FR Wesclin 32.25
5 Parker, Dani FR Steeleville 33.77
6 Rose, Dominique FR DuQuoin 35.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodson, Danielle FR Sparta 28.90
2 Hewlett, Kayla SO East Alton-Wood River 29.00
3 Finnerty, Hannah JR Waterloo 29.50
4 Gilreath, Carissa FR East Alton-Wood River 30.32
5 Stewart, Megan JR Chester 31.24
6 Baxter, Hannah FR DuQuoin 31.32
7 Kloepper, Emilie FR Red Bud 31.36
8 Weber, Laura FR Okawville 31.52
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 26.37 10
2 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud 26.90 8
3 Hill, Chelsea SR Freeburg 27.68 6
4 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 28.02 5
5 Dunn, Daisha FR Sparta 28.12 4
6 Swift, Chari SR Dyersburg 28.20 3
7 Clendenin, Rachel JR Chester 28.25 2
8 Otten, Olivia SR Freeburg 28.84 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cotten, Kyra FR Wesclin 1:13.22
2 Lafore, Mariah FR Waterloo 1:15.09
3 Dailey, Kailey FR East Alton-Wood River 1:16.99
4 Eggemeyer, Dakota FR Sparta 1:20.23
5 Browne, Miracle SO Lebanon 1:23.62
6 Winkel, Fiona FR Okawville 1:31.21
7 Mobbs, Abigail JR Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strubberg, Alyssa SO Dupo 1:07.53 2
2 Meeker, Kenlea FR Lebanon 1:08.43
3 Gaston, Devon FR Carterville 1:09.77
4 Neuhaus, Gloria SO Red Bud 1:11.54
5 Kleinschmidt, Kaitlyn SO Columbia 1:13.35
6 Stewart, Megan JR Chester 1:15.17
7 Schrieber, Devin FR Waterloo 1:16.67
8 Gilreath, Carissa FR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 59.35 10
2 Atchison, Mikayla JR Chester 1:05.07 8
3 Bergkoetter, Allison FR Freeburg 1:05.44 6
4 Hoffmann, Alison JR Freeburg 1:06.02 5
5 Grant, Ariel SO Dyersburg 1:06.09 4
6 Smith, Shakaila SO Dyersburg 1:06.32 3
7 Kempfer, Nikki FR Sparta 1:07.92 1
8 Hentis, Kalli SR Red Bud -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kate FR DuQuoin 2:50.07
2 Craig, Bailey JR Sparta 2:53.32
3 Jaja, Lydia SR Sparta 2:55.77
4 Madrid, Sierra FR Columbia 2:58.31
5 Baur, Brooke SO Dupo 3:13.83
6 Mabus, Ali SO Columbia 3:17.33
7 Supancic, Brooke FR Red Bud 3:20.35
8 Vaughan, Taylor FR Dupo 3:30.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Cherree SO Chester 2:27.14 10
2 Elder, Jessi SR Waterloo 2:31.08 8
3 Gilmore, Ashley FR Freeburg 2:35.05 6
4 DeRausse, Scarlett JR Carterville 2:35.98 5
5 Jennings, Jessica SO Lebanon 2:36.78 4
6 Knuckles, Taryne JR Freeburg 2:37.55 3
7 Weber, Laura FR Okawville 2:40.19 2
8 Thompson, Destiny SO Dyersburg 2:41.80 1
9 Miller, Brooklyn JR DuQuoin -
10 Blechle, Ellen FR Chester -
11 Adams, Megan FR Carterville -
12 Merritt, Carly SR Waterloo -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heusohn, Kailey FR Dupo 6:26.16
2 Foster, Shana JR Dupo 6:39.77
3 O'Connor, Grace SO Columbia 6:54.47
4 Heffernan, Elizabeth SO Chester 7:01.21
5 Jackson, Cetera JR Sparta 7:12.52
6 Bailey, Grace FR DuQuoin 7:22.91
7 Fulton, Macailah SO Okawville 7:36.58
8 McDowell, Kaylen SO Wesclin 8:07.11
9 O'Connor, Emily SR Columbia -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 5:32.43 10
2 Miller, Cherree SO Chester 5:41.16 8
3 Liefer, Whitney SO Waterloo 5:41.76 6
4 Brenning, Ashley SO Sparta 5:50.83 5
5 Collier, Kristen FR Freeburg 5:51.72 4
6 Marler, Emily JR Freeburg 5:53.42 3
7 Hankins, Kami SO Carterville 6:00.49 2
8 Adams, Megan FR Carterville 6:01.79 1
9 Kirkpatrick, Quinn FR DuQuoin 6:05.01
10 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SR Lebanon 6:22.23
11 Elder, Courtney JR Waterloo 6:23.02
12 Linker, Allyson SO Okawville 6:25.43

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri SO Red Bud 11:55.98 10
2 Brenning, Ashley SO Sparta 12:25.13 8
3 Unverfehrt, Mallory FR Okawville 12:45.63 6
4 Collier, Kristen FR Freeburg 12:53.89 5
5 Farley, Emma SR Freeburg 13:05.10 4
6 Adams, Megan FR Carterville 13:17.85 3
7 Pinkstaff, Cheyenne SR Lebanon 13:52.42 2
8 Spoerre, Anna SR Carterville 13:55.50 1
9 Malin, Jenna SR Dupo -
10 Fulton, Macailah SO Okawville -
11 Mabus, Ali SO Columbia -
12 Moehrs, Kennedy SR Waterloo -
13 Price, Libby FR Waterloo -
14 French, Juliana JR Sparta -
15 Gustafson, Abby JR Wesclin -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Brooke FR Sparta 19.39
2 Jokerst, Molly FR Red Bud 20.70
3 Potter, Sara SR Steeleville 20.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 18.12 1
2 Doverspike, Cheyenne FR Wesclin 18.49
3 Hartmann, Emily JR Freeburg 18.93
4 Chausse, Becca SO Red Bud 19.43
5 Wheeler, Shelby FR DuQuoin 20.01
6 Marlow, Shanekwa JR Dyersburg 20.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Erin JR Wesclin 15.53 10
2 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 16.02 8
3 Meyer, Miranda SR Carterville 16.22 6
4 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 16.74 5
5 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 16.87 4
6 Finnerty, Hannah JR Waterloo 17.15 3
7 Wall, Malone SR Waterloo 17.54 2
8 Barlow, Skylure FR Dupo 18.29

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doverspike, Cheyenne FR Wesclin 55.65
2 Chausse, Becca SO Red Bud 59.30
3 Craig, Bailey JR Sparta 1:00.69
4 Wheeler, Shelby FR DuQuoin 1:00.92
5 Jokerst, Molly FR Red Bud 1:02.49
6 Baur, Brooke SO Dupo 1:03.62
7 Potter, Sara SR Steeleville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartmann, Emily JR Freeburg 51.17 4
2 Simmons, Banita SO Dyersburg 52.69
3 Marlow, Shanekwa JR Dyersburg 54.28
4 Craig, Brooke FR Sparta 55.13
5 Childers, Ashlee SO Carterville 55.83
6 Unverfehrt, Mallory FR Okawville 56.16
7 Weber, Laura FR Okawville 56.21
8 Barlow, Skylure FR Dupo 58.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bindel, Sarah SR Chester 45.48 10
2 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 48.10 8
3 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 48.72 6
4 Wall, Malone SR Waterloo 50.19 5
5 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 51.19 3
6 Johnson, Erin JR Wesclin 52.07 2
7 Finnerty, Hannah JR Waterloo 52.61 1
8 Meyer, Miranda SR Carterville 53.58

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Chelsea SR Freeburg 9' 6.0" 10
2 Clendenin, Rachel JR Chester 8' 0.0" 8
3 Dirks, Emily SO Freeburg 7' 0.0" 6
4 Heffernan, Elizabeth SO Chester 7' 0.0" 5
5 Weatherford, Kelsey FR Columbia 6' 6.0" 4
6 Bliven, Teah JR Wesclin 6' 6.0" 3
7 Wiesen, Jessica SO Sparta 6' 6.0" 2
8 Wood, Erin JR Carterville 5' 6.0" 1
9 O'Connor, Emily SR Columbia -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SO Carterville 17' 6.75" 10
2 Berberich, Casey FR Lebanon 15' 9.75" 8
3 Rogers, Chey JR Carterville 15' 9.0" 6
4 Finnerty, Hannah JR Waterloo 15' 8.75" 5
5 Simmons, Banita SO Dyersburg 15' 7.75" 4
6 Rucker, McKenzie JR Chester 15' 7.0" 3
7 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 14' 10.5" 2
8 Atchison, Morgan FR Chester 14' 10.5" 1
9 Smith, Shakaila SO Dyersburg 14' 7.25"
10 Mays, Tarynn FR DuQuoin 14' 6.25"
11 Gale, Bailey SO Steeleville 14' 2.0"
12 Oliver, Savanah SO Sparta 14' 1.25"
13 Henson, Ayla SR Waterloo 14' 0.25"
14 Brewer, Katie FR Red Bud 13' 8.0"
15 Gilreath, Carissa FR East Alton-Wood River 13' 4.75"
16 Madrid, Sierra FR Columbia 12' 2.5"
17 Yehling, Mackenzie JR Okawville 11' 7.0"
18 Price, Kyara FR East Alton-Wood River 10' 9.5"
19 Baxter, Hannah FR DuQuoin 10' 5.25"
20 Spires, Madie SO Wesclin -
21 Mckinnon, Jasmine FR Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Katie FR Freeburg 13' 9.25"
2 Baur, Brooke SO Dupo 12' 2.75"
3 Allard, Kaley SR Sparta 10' 11.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 32' 5.0" 10
2 Mays, Tarynn FR DuQuoin 32' 4.75" 8
3 Atchison, Mikayla JR Chester 31' 1.75" 6
4 Kosydor, Kelli SR Waterloo 31' 1.0" 5
5 Simmons, Banita SO Dyersburg 30' 10.5" 4
6 Marlow, Shanekwa JR Dyersburg 30' 6.75" 3
7 Elder, Jessi SR Waterloo 30' 6.5" 2
8 Lawrence, Maribeth SR Chester 30' 2.75" 1
9 Bliven, Teah JR Wesclin 29' 9.0"
10 Wolf, Mary SR Freeburg 29' 5.0"
11 Bleem, Amber SR Sparta 29' 4.75"
12 Cornell, Melody SO Lebanon 28' 2.0"
13 Hunt, Ashtyn SR Carterville 27' 6.0"
14 Hankins, Kami SO Carterville 26' 6.0"
15 Unverfehrt, Mallory FR Okawville 26' 2.0"
16 Winkel, Fiona FR Okawville 25' 4.25"
17 Weatherford, Kelsey FR Columbia -
18 Mckinnon, Jasmine FR Dupo -
19 Brunkhorst, Nicole JR Red Bud -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Probst, Jenny JR Waterloo 28' 5.75"
2 Jones, N'Bria JR Wesclin 27' 7.0"
3 Rader, Katelyn SO Chester 26' 4.25"
4 Brooks, Chynna SR Sparta 26' 4.0"
5 Drennan, Hope JR Columbia 25' 3.5"
6 Potter, Sara SR Steeleville 24' 8.0"
7 Zimmer, Nicole FR Red Bud 23' 0.0"
8 Wilson, Rachel SO Sparta 22' 11.5"
9 Winkel, Fiona FR Okawville 22' 1.0"
10 McDonald, Nastaya FR DuQuoin 21' 6.0"
11 Hecht, Sarah SO Chester 18' 2.25"
12 Slattery, Marcheryl FR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lealaimatafao, Abby SR Freeburg 39' 5.0" 10
2 Williams, Jaylyn SO DuQuoin 33' 7.5" 8
3 Bennett, Kim JR Dupo 33' 7.5" 6
4 Kennedy, Jenna SO Freeburg 33' 3.0" 5
5 Leeper, Shelby SO Carterville 32' 10.0" 4
6 Crippen, Cheyeanne JR Dupo 31' 6.75" 3
7 Mugele, Mayghen SO Wesclin 31' 3.5" 2
8 Storie, Katie JR Lebanon 29' 11.0" 1
9 Moore, Christina SR Dyersburg 28' 2.5"
10 Taylor, Myah JR Dyersburg 28' 2.0"
11 Bougeois, Genna FR Waterloo 27' 6.0"
12 Dennison, Elizabeth FR Carterville 26' 1.5"
13 Pittman, Samantha JR Lebanon 22' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leeper, Shelby SO Carterville 98' 7.0" 10
2 Duncan, Mikayla FR Waterloo 97' 6.0" 8
3 Bennett, Kim JR Dupo 93' 0.0" 6
4 Dennison, Elizabeth FR Carterville 87' 7.0" 5
5 Kennedy, Jenna SO Freeburg 84' 8.0" 4
6 Clark, Brittany SO DuQuoin 79' 8.0" 3
7 Probst, Jenny JR Waterloo 79' 0.5" 2
8 Mugele, Mayghen SO Wesclin 78' 3.25" 1
9 Moore, Christina SR Dyersburg 76' 11.58"
10 Potter, Sara SR Steeleville 76' 10.5"
11 French, Juliana JR Sparta 71' 8.0"
12 Daffron, Carlie SO DuQuoin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valhkamp, Emily JR Freeburg 73' 6.5"
2 Drennan, Hope JR Columbia 70' 9.5"
3 Storie, Katie JR Lebanon 68' 8.0"
4 Hoock, Kayla JR Dupo 66' 3.0"
5 Yehling, Mackenzie JR Okawville 64' 4.5"
6 Martinez, Valeria FR Columbia 63' 4.5"
7 Hurley, Jazmine SR Sparta 61' 2.0"
8 Rader, Katelyn SO Chester 60' 5.5"
9 Kruse, Rachel FR Lebanon 59' 2.5"
10 Hopkins, Jackie FR Chester 56' 6.0"
11 Zimmer, Nicole FR Red Bud 52' 2.5"
12 Slattery, Marcheryl FR East Alton-Wood River -