EPGTF Mini Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Prairie Central174
Olympia125
El Paso-Gridley100
Henry-Senachwine64
Lowpoint-Washburn41
Fieldcrest22
 
Women's Score
Prairie Central148
Henry-Senachwine131
Olympia109
El Paso-Gridley61
Fieldcrest59
Lowpoint-Washburn18

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moncelle, Matthew FR El Paso-Gridley 14.67
2 Schertz, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 45.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Breyne, Daniel FR Fieldcrest 13.24
2 Kereta, Bryan SR Henry-Senachwine 13.42
3 Bane, Sam FR Fieldcrest 14.57
4 Sontag, Mac FR Fieldcrest 16.36
5 Kennedy, Joey JR Prairie Central 16.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 11.82 6
2 Steidinger, Colton JR Prairie Central 12.51
3 Neville, Jacob FR Olympia 12.89
4 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 12.91
5 Schumacher, Dylan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 13.34
6 Petrzelka, Andrew FR Olympia 13.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vernon, Wyatt SR Prairie Central 11.46 10
2 Sieving, Luke SO Prairie Central 11.80 8
3 Ballinger, Triston SO Olympia 11.90 4
4 Mckinley, Gabe JR El Paso-Gridley 11.91 2
5 Darrow, Stone SO Lowpoint-Washburn 11.93 1
6 West, Matt SO Lowpoint-Washburn 11.95
7 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 11.98
8 Hasty, Jonathan FR El Paso-Gridley 12.48

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 1:58.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kereta, Bryan SR Henry-Senachwine 27.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumacher, Dylan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 26.57 1
2 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 26.82
3 Parkinson, Chase FR Henry-Senachwine 27.57
4 Petrzelka, Andrew FR Olympia 29.21
5 Kingston, Zach FR Olympia 29.67
6 Klein, Max SR El Paso-Gridley 29.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vernon, Wyatt SR Prairie Central 23.62 10
2 Sieving, Luke SO Prairie Central 23.79 8
3 Hasty, Jonathan FR El Paso-Gridley 25.50 6
4 Gubitz, Matt JR El Paso-Gridley 26.26 4
5 Litwiller, Levi SO Olympia 26.32 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leigh, Chris SR Fieldcrest 1:05.44
2 Petrzelka, Andrew FR Olympia 1:09.14
3 Kupfer, Richard FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:20.58
4 Egner, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:23.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vernon, Wyatt SR Prairie Central 53.82 10
2 Garcia, Paul SO Prairie Central 54.34 8
3 Pettis, Alex SR Henry-Senachwine 57.92 6
4 Skare, Ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 58.04 4
5 Wiley, Trevor SO Henry-Senachwine 59.62 2
6 Cheeseman, Cody SO Olympia 1:01.83 1
7 Neville, Jacob FR Olympia 1:04.75

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Alex SR Henry-Senachwine 2:10.57 10
2 Wiley, Trevor SO Henry-Senachwine 2:12.72 8
3 Schmillen, Levi JR Fieldcrest 2:13.41 6
4 Evelsizer, Tom SR Olympia 2:14.99 4
5 Barnard, Luke SR El Paso-Gridley 2:17.33 2
6 Burmood, Zach SO Lowpoint-Washburn 2:23.37 1
7 filkins, ryan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:28.67
8 heffron, shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 2:28.92
9 Burford, Jesse JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:31.04
10 Burton, Brent SR Prairie Central 2:43.89
11 Cerda, Dylan SR Prairie Central 2:45.97
12 McKay, Mitch FR Fieldcrest 2:57.62

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Justin SR Olympia 5:35.42
2 heffron, shelby SO El Paso-Gridley 5:51.17
3 Waldinger, Nick JR Henry-Senachwine 5:59.93
4 Smith, Brandon FR Henry-Senachwine 6:00.35
5 Holland, Cade FR Fieldcrest 6:21.60
6 Seggermen, Evan FR Fieldcrest 6:22.45
7 Lawrence, Andrew FR Henry-Senachwine 6:31.65
8 Bogner, Evan SO Henry-Senachwine 6:33.82
9 Connors, Nick FR Prairie Central 7:18.74
10 Bowden, Justin SO Prairie Central 7:44.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 demarb, tyler SR El Paso-Gridley 4:48.11 10
2 cobbley, hunter SO El Paso-Gridley 4:50.03 8
3 Ludy, Adam FR El Paso-Gridley 4:59.25 6
4 Walter, Avery JR Prairie Central 5:06.81 4
5 Rader, Kyle FR Olympia 5:26.31 2
6 Johnson, Bjorn SR Prairie Central 5:27.53 1
7 Burford, Jesse JR Lowpoint-Washburn 5:35.47
8 filkins, ryan SO El Paso-Gridley 5:41.41
9 Burmood, Zach SO Lowpoint-Washburn 5:44.22

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Avery JR Prairie Central 11:53.41 10
2 Johnson, Bjorn SR Prairie Central 11:57.12 8
3 Waldinger, Jake JR Henry-Senachwine 12:39.29 6
4 Watkins, Elliot SO Henry-Senachwine 12:44.83 4
5 Bowden, Justin SO Prairie Central 16:38.06 2

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litwiller, Levi SO Olympia 17.96 10
2 Siler, Jackson SR Prairie Central 18.70 8
3 Burton, Brent SR Prairie Central 20.00 6
4 Johnson, Bjorn SR Prairie Central 22.75 4
5 Ferneau, Jacob JR El Paso-Gridley 22.95 2
6 Shelton, Taylor FR El Paso-Gridley 23.37 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kingston, Zach FR Olympia 54.82
2 Widlacki, Simon SO Prairie Central 55.52
3 Ferneau, Jacob JR El Paso-Gridley 57.97
4 Shelton, Taylor FR El Paso-Gridley 59.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dallas SO Olympia 45.91 10
2 Kincade, Ethan FR Prairie Central 46.60 8
3 Litwiller, Levi SO Olympia 46.88 6
4 Darrow, Stone SO Lowpoint-Washburn 47.96 4
5 Burton, Brent SR Prairie Central 48.00 2
6 Stromberg, Kevin FR Fieldcrest 48.90 1
7 Siler, Jackson SR Prairie Central 49.25

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmuson, Luke JR Lowpoint-Washburn 6' 1.0" 10
2 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 5' 2.0" 8
3 Hernandez, Dallas SO Prairie Central 5' 2.0" 6
4 Kingston, Zach FR Olympia 5' 2.0" 4
5 Widlacki, Simon SO Prairie Central 5' 0.0" 2
6 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 5' 0.0" 1
7 Sullens, Zane JR Prairie Central 4' 8.0"
8 Siler, Jackson SR Prairie Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Triston SO Olympia 12' 0.0" 10
2 Hartke, Josh SO Prairie Central -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rasmuson, Luke JR Lowpoint-Washburn 19' 4.75" 10
2 Frawley, Lucas SO Henry-Senachwine 18' 3.75" 8
3 Hernandez, Dallas SO Prairie Central 18' 2.5" 6
4 Hinckle, Brody FR Lowpoint-Washburn 17' 10.5" 4
5 Garcia, Paul SO Prairie Central 17' 7.25" 2
6 Kincade, Ethan FR Prairie Central 17' 4.5" 1
7 Rader, Kyle FR Olympia 15' 7.25"
8 Moncelle, Alan FR El Paso-Gridley 15' 5.5"
9 Seggermen, Evan FR Fieldcrest 15' 1.5"
10 Bane, Sam FR Fieldcrest 12' 11.5"
11 Moncelle, Matthew FR El Paso-Gridley 11' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frawley, Lucas SO Henry-Senachwine 37' 0.0" 10
2 Stoller, Connor SR El Paso-Gridley 35' 6.5" 8
3 Garcia, Paul SO Prairie Central 34' 11.5" 6
4 Hernandez, Dallas SO Prairie Central 34' 4.5" 4
5 Skare, Ryan JR El Paso-Gridley 31' 5.0" 1
6 Widlacki, Simon SO Prairie Central 31' 5.0" 2
7 McKay, Mitch FR Fieldcrest 24' 2.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 34' 11.75"
2 Epley-Walters, Bodee SR El Paso-Gridley 33' 4.0"
3 Mekley, Cole SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 10.25"
4 Breyne, Daniel FR Fieldcrest 28' 7.5"
5 Parrish, Blade SR El Paso-Gridley 27' 4.25"
6 Kennedy, Joey JR Prairie Central 26' 1.5"
7 Egner, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 25' 10.0"
8 Sontag, Mac FR Fieldcrest 22' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, T.J. SO Olympia 36' 7.75"
2 Starry, Jacob SR Henry-Senachwine 36' 5.25"
3 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 34' 9.0"
4 Ricketts, Grant SO Prairie Central 34' 2.5"
5 Jones, Taylor SO Prairie Central 33' 7.0"
6 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 32' 9.0"
7 Parkinson, Chase FR Henry-Senachwine 27' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muntz, Trevor SR Fieldcrest 46' 6.75" 10
2 Bauer, Bo SO Olympia 43' 9.5" 8
3 Sullens, Zane JR Prairie Central 43' 2.25" 6
4 Oldham, Trevor SR Olympia 41' 7.75" 4
5 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 40' 9.75" 2
6 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 40' 4.75" 1
7 Mann, Jason SR Olympia 40' 2.75"
8 Miller, Lucas SR Prairie Central 38' 2.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 15' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Jake SR El Paso-Gridley 87' 9.0"
2 Lopez, Joel FR Fieldcrest 78' 11.0"
3 Egner, Trey FR Lowpoint-Washburn 71' 5.0"
4 Bane, Sam FR Fieldcrest 68' 11.0"
5 Mekley, Cole SR El Paso-Gridley 68' 5.0"
6 Kennedy, Joey JR Prairie Central 59' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricketts, Grant SO Prairie Central 107' 6.0"
2 Peters, T.J. SO Olympia 107' 1.0"
3 Miller, Lucas SR Prairie Central 101' 11.0"
4 Jones, Taylor SO Prairie Central 88' 2.0"
5 Parkinson, Chase FR Henry-Senachwine 87' 3.0"
6 Epley-Walters, Bodee SR El Paso-Gridley 86' 1.0"
7 Jenkins, Ethan FR El Paso-Gridley 85' 1.0"
8 Ahnafield, Austin SR El Paso-Gridley 82' 0.0"
9 Payton, Rhys JR El Paso-Gridley 80' 6.0"
10 Hinckle, Brody FR Lowpoint-Washburn 78' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mann, Jason SR Olympia 143' 10.0" 10
2 Sullens, Zane JR Prairie Central 142' 9.0" 8
3 Bauer, Bo SO Olympia 124' 3.0" 6
4 Oldham, Trevor SR Olympia 113' 3.0" 4
5 Starry, Jacob SR Henry-Senachwine 113' 0.0" 2
6 Lauf, Chance SR Fieldcrest 113' 0.0" 1
7 Muntz, Trevor SR Fieldcrest 112' 3.0"
8 Miller, Tom SR Henry-Senachwine 104' 0.0"
9 Keith, Kaston SR El Paso-Gridley 95' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 15.33
2 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 15.97
3 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 16.35
4 Kreitzer, Lilly FR El Paso-Gridley 16.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee SO Prairie Central 13.15 10
2 Kereta, Amanda JR Henry-Senachwine 13.28 8
3 Bennet, Jenny JR Olympia 14.10 6
4 Donald, Samone FR Olympia 14.32 4
5 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 14.65 2
6 Moore, Samantha SO Olympia 14.68 1
7 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 15.37
8 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 16.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 30.40 2
2 Barhum, Faith FR El Paso-Gridley 32.12
3 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 32.27
4 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 32.28
5 Uphoff, Karlie FR El Paso-Gridley 33.77
6 Bednar, Kaylie SO Prairie Central 34.37
7 Kreitzer, Lilly FR El Paso-Gridley 35.34
8 Gerdes, Kyleigh FR Prairie Central 37.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ropp, Savannah SR Prairie Central 28.88 10
2 Petersen, Kaitlyn SR Fieldcrest 29.00 8
3 Cluskey, Emma JR Henry-Senachwine 29.08 6
4 Moore, Samantha SO Olympia 30.35 4
5 Kelleher, Abbi SO Henry-Senachwine 31.17 1
6 Flack, Taylor FR Olympia 31.62
7 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 31.92

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelleher, Abbi SO Henry-Senachwine 1:14.76 1
2 Wiest, Cordelia FR Henry-Senachwine 1:18.90
3 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 1:20.22
4 Belcher, Ashley SR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:32.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 1:05.76 10
2 Rock, Jenna SO Henry-Senachwine 1:07.88 8
3 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 1:08.32 6
4 McKee, Erin SR Henry-Senachwine 1:08.40 4
5 Roberts, Egan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:11.87 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 3:03.23
2 Malone, Emma JR Prairie Central 3:04.46
3 Kridner, Autumn JR El Paso-Gridley 3:12.79
4 Ingalsbe, Rachael SR El Paso-Gridley 3:13.59
5 Miller, Megan SR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:14.64
6 Rothert, Destiny SO Prairie Central 3:20.28
7 Anderson, Lexi JR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:39.22
8 Knisley, Payton FR Henry-Senachwine 3:49.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Naomi SR Olympia 2:26.26 10
2 McKee, Erin SR Henry-Senachwine 2:31.06 8
3 Baldwin, Maria SR Fieldcrest 2:33.86 6
4 Bauer, Bailey JR Olympia 2:35.51 4
5 Weers, Claire FR Fieldcrest 2:36.42 2
6 Monier, Jill JR Henry-Senachwine 2:40.59 1
7 Morrison, Maddie FR El Paso-Gridley 2:49.46
8 Sombeck, Hannah SR Olympia 2:50.85
9 Steffen, Sophie JR El Paso-Gridley 2:51.03
10 Roberts, Kelsey JR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:51.63

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 5:42.82 10
2 Walter, Liz SR Prairie Central 6:23.14 8
3 Pettis, Ronna SO Henry-Senachwine 6:25.31 6
4 Sombeck, Hannah SR Olympia 6:34.47 4
5 Aldana, Kaylee FR Fieldcrest 7:40.49 2
6 Abella, Jackie SO Henry-Senachwine 7:41.92 1
7 Anderson, Lexi JR Lowpoint-Washburn 8:44.77
8 Barhum, Abbey SR El Paso-Gridley 10:22.35

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 12:04.49 10
2 Monier, Jill JR Henry-Senachwine 12:45.62 8
3 Pettis, Ronna SO Henry-Senachwine 12:48.52 6
4 Ifft, Caitlyn SO Prairie Central 13:26.31 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rippel, Celina FR Lowpoint-Washburn 20.15
2 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 20.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sendelbach, Lauren SR Henry-Senachwine 17.35 10
2 Johnson, Linnea JR Prairie Central 17.79 8
3 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 18.27 6
4 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 18.82 4
5 Hurd, Breauna SR Prairie Central 19.27 2
6 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 19.57 1
7 Flack, Taylor FR Olympia 19.89
8 Wyse, Jesse FR Olympia 20.29

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holland, Tessa JR Fieldcrest 5' 4.0" 10
2 Rossman, Olivia SO Lowpoint-Washburn 4' 10.0" 8
3 Lane, Molly FR Prairie Central 4' 10.0" 6
4 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 4' 10.0" 4
5 Johnson, Linnea JR Prairie Central 4' 10.0" 2
6 Ladd, Aleksa SO Fieldcrest 4' 6.0" 1
7 Morrison, Maddie FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 6.0"
8 Cobbley, Courtney FR El Paso-Gridley 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee SO Prairie Central 10' 6.0" 10
2 Ropp, Savannah SR Prairie Central 7' 6.0" 8
3 Malone, Emma JR Prairie Central -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 15' 6.5" 10
2 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 15' 5.0" 8
3 Reis, Gera FR Prairie Central 14' 4.0" 6
4 Matson, Daphne SO Prairie Central 14' 0.5" 4
5 Feeney, Gracie FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 0.0" 2
6 Donald, Samone FR Olympia 13' 5.5" 1
7 Krugman, Alisha FR Fieldcrest 13' 0.5"
8 Friedrich, Morgan SO Henry-Senachwine 12' 9.25"
9 Moore, Samantha SO Olympia 12' 8.5"
10 Rippel, Celina FR Lowpoint-Washburn 12' 4.75"
11 Pettit, Katie FR Fieldcrest 11' 5.0"
12 Roberts, Egan JR Lowpoint-Washburn 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cluskey, Emma JR Henry-Senachwine 31' 10.0" 10
2 Bigger, Michelle JR El Paso-Gridley 31' 9.5" 8
3 Crane, Laura SR Prairie Central 30' 5.0" 6
4 Reis, Gera FR Prairie Central 29' 6.0" 4
5 Ehresman, Jen SO El Paso-Gridley 28' 4.5" 2
6 Matson, Daphne SO Prairie Central 28' 0.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Abigail SO Olympia 23' 9.5"
2 Morical, Nancy SO Olympia 20' 9.5"
3 Rients, Shellie JR Lowpoint-Washburn 19' 10.0"
4 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 18' 4.25"
5 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 17' 4.0"
6 Gerdes, Kyleigh FR Prairie Central 17' 3.5"
7 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 14' 7.75"
8 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 13' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 33' 6.0" 10
2 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 33' 0.75" 8
3 Johnson-Hough, Jossie JR Henry-Senachwine 31' 11.5" 6
4 Wiesenhofer, Emmie SO Fieldcrest 31' 11.25" 4
5 Bednar, Kaylie SO Prairie Central 28' 9.0" 2
6 Casner, Claire FR Prairie Central 27' 11.0" 1
7 Bagby, Kortney FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 2.5"
8 Rarick, Taylor SO El Paso-Gridley 26' 9.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casner, Claire FR Prairie Central 60' 10.0"
2 Gladd, Kayla JR Henry-Senachwine 51' 2.0"
3 Parrish, Emily SR El Paso-Gridley 50' 10.0"
4 Morical, Nancy SO Olympia 50' 1.0"
5 Gerdes, Kyleigh FR Prairie Central 45' 5.0"
6 Thacker, Jena SO Fieldcrest 44' 3.0"
7 Cooper, Carli SO El Paso-Gridley 36' 0.0"
8 O'Brien, Jennifer FR Henry-Senachwine 24' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SO El Paso-Gridley 94' 5.0" 10
2 Bednar, Kaylie SO Prairie Central 93' 4.0" 8
3 Adams, Katie FR Olympia 90' 9.0" 6
4 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 89' 6.0" 4
5 Goodrich, Brittany SR Fieldcrest 70' 4.0" 2
6 Johnson-Hough, Jossie JR Henry-Senachwine 70' 1.0" 1
7 Jackson, Abigail SO Olympia 69' 7.0"
8 Rarick, Taylor SO El Paso-Gridley 69' 7.0"