Mendota COED Varsity

Scores:
Men's Score
LaSalle-Peru170
Byron136.5
Princeton122
Mendota111.5
St. Bede48
Hall46
Streator Township28.6
Morris18.6
 
Women's Score
LaSalle-Peru165.33
Hall132
Mendota106.33
Morris97
Princeton86.33
Streator Township39
St. Bede30

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sobol, Keagan FR Morris 12.45
2 Gerischer, Michael FR Morris 12.59
3 Martinez, Justin FR Byron 12.62
4 Finney, Donavin SO Streator Township 12.65
5 Barnes, Spencer JR St. Bede 12.75
6 Acosta, Jose FR St. Bede 13.60
7 Valdes, Max SR Hall 13.74
8 Hatfield, Ryley FR Byron 14.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaini, Clay SR LaSalle-Peru 12.25 5
2 Miller, Keegan FR LaSalle-Peru 12.28 4
3 Griffin, Brock SO Princeton 12.30 3
4 Green, Abram SO Mendota 12.51
5 Lopez, Joel SO LaSalle-Peru 12.60
6 Einhaus, Patrick SO Hall 12.63
7 Fritz, Jared JR Mendota 12.70
8 Webb, Joe SO Morris 12.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt JR Mendota 11.52 10
2 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 11.73 8
3 Tomaszewski, Kai SO Princeton 11.98 6
4 Hammonds, Chris SO Hall 12.30 2
5 Cline, Jacob SO Byron 12.35 1
6 Hopps, Baylee SO St. Bede 12.44
7 Williams, Jay SO Streator Township 13.02
8 Harlacher, Anthony SR Streator Township 17.02

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Michael FR Morris 25.22
2 Sobol, Keagan FR Morris 25.79
3 Perket, Will JR Byron 26.50
4 Casteneda, Steven JR Mendota 27.10
5 Acosta, Jose FR St. Bede 28.22
6 Guenard, Kyle FR Streator Township 30.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rybarczyk, Aaron JR Hall 24.66 4
2 Griffin, Brock SO Princeton 25.16 1
3 Hammonds, Chris SO Hall 25.18
4 Martinez, Justin FR Byron 25.80
5 Rose, Miles JR Princeton 25.81
6 Capes, Austin SO Byron 26.61
7 Barnes, Spencer JR St. Bede 26.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinson, Wyatt JR Mendota 23.41 10
2 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 23.54 8
3 Sobol, Griffin JR Morris 24.51 6
4 Covarrubias, Carlos SR LaSalle-Peru 24.53 5
5 Vaini, Clay SR LaSalle-Peru 24.68 3
6 Biers, Mikan SR Mendota 25.06 2
7 Harlacher, Anthony SR Streator Township 35.32

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, DeShawn JR Princeton 1:01.71
2 Rinaldi, Reese JR Streator Township 1:03.43
3 Valdes, Max SR Hall 1:03.47
4 Guenard, Kyle FR Streator Township 1:05.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodapp, Peter SR Byron 53.35 5
2 Podschweit, Jason FR Morris 57.25 1
3 Green, Abram SO Mendota 57.77
4 Halcomb, Nathanial FR Morris 58.69
5 Heitter, Jake SO Byron 59.51
6 Whitten, Connor FR Hall 1:00.84
7 Adams, Jeremiah SR Byron 1:01.53
8 Elsnicki, Jordan FR St. Bede 1:01.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 51.90 10
2 Tomaszewski, Kai SO Princeton 52.45 8
3 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 52.78 6
4 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 54.19 4
5 Lopez, Leo SR St. Bede 56.07 3
6 Bustos, Jonathon SO Streator Township 56.69 2
7 Wetsel, Austin FR Princeton 57.27
8 Colon, Anthony SR LaSalle-Peru 57.86

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 2:02.06 10
2 Wagner, Nick SR Byron 2:07.56 8
3 Sebastian, Brandon FR LaSalle-Peru 2:09.17 6
4 Casas, Rafeal FR LaSalle-Peru 2:11.22 5
5 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 2:12.09 4
6 Lopez, Leo SR St. Bede 2:14.44 3
7 Kessel, Alec FR LaSalle-Peru 2:17.74 2
8 Smith, Hayden SR Mendota 2:18.89 1
9 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 2:21.76
10 Mrozek, Jacob FR Byron 2:23.61
11 Barnes, Jeffery JR St. Bede 2:28.22
12 Wyatt, Denver SO Princeton 2:28.70
13 Hastings, Dallas FR Morris 2:29.97
14 Funfsinn, Carter FR St. Bede 2:32.91
15 Wheeler, Kyle FR Streator Township 2:35.91
16 Martinez, Tony JR Mendota 2:39.36
17 Lee-Brown, Luke JR Hall 2:47.27
18 Parr, Daniel FR Streator Township 3:05.27

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 4:49.00 10
2 Sarver, Chase FR Byron 4:49.52 8
3 Sebastian, Brandon FR LaSalle-Peru 4:59.11 6
4 Glazebrook, Gage SO Mendota 4:59.50 5
5 Andersen, Zach SR Princeton 5:03.75 4
6 Stoneking, Owen FR LaSalle-Peru 5:06.60 3
7 Broset, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 5:10.49 2
8 Schmitt, Tyler SO Mendota 5:12.71 1
9 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 5:25.59
10 Smith, Hayden SR Mendota 5:36.45
11 Mrozek, Jacob FR Byron 5:52.83
12 Funfsinn, Carter FR St. Bede 6:02.13
13 Wheeler, Kyle FR Streator Township 6:11.10
14 Parr, Daniel FR Streator Township 6:19.36
15 Lee-Brown, Luke JR Hall 6:26.87
16 Chalkey, Jacob SO Streator Township 6:36.54

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitcock, TJ SR Byron 9:54.82 10
2 Andersen, Zach SR Princeton 10:40.40 8
3 Broset, Andrew JR LaSalle-Peru 10:43.90 6
4 Stoneking, Owen FR LaSalle-Peru 10:48.03 5
5 Porter, Ryan FR LaSalle-Peru 11:12.85 4
6 Schmitt, Tyler SO Mendota 11:25.03 3
7 Chapman, Zach FR Morris 11:31.97 2
8 Harris, Dolan FR Streator Township 11:42.96 1
9 Workman, Cody SO Princeton 11:44.52
10 Heitter, Jake SO Byron 11:54.56
11 Ripka, Gage FR Hall 12:12.73
12 Sondgeroth, Garyn FR Mendota 12:16.38
13 Martinez, Tony JR Mendota 12:16.98

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Micah SO Byron 20.01 1
2 Smith, Jacob SO Princeton 20.06
3 Fluech, Russell JR Streator Township 23.21
4 Moyer, Chad FR Streator Township 23.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 15.71 10
2 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 15.78 8
3 O'Sadnick, Patrick JR Mendota 16.94 6
4 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 17.24 5
5 Mead, Lenny SO Princeton 17.36 4
6 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 19.13 3
7 Fortener, Zack FR Byron 19.20 2
8 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 20.40

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kier, Nick JR Morris 50.21
2 Delfavero, Ricky FR Morris 51.15
3 Lipe, Austin FR Mendota 52.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortener, Zack FR Byron 46.16 1
2 Sisler, Lucus FR Princeton 48.35
3 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 50.02
4 Galster, Wyatt FR Byron 50.25
5 Mesarchik, Kyle JR Streator Township 50.62
6 Stoner, Nick SO Hall 50.92
7 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 53.27
8 Moyer, Chad FR Streator Township 55.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Lenny SO Princeton 40.48 10
2 Walters, Eric JR LaSalle-Peru 40.49 8
3 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 42.81 6
4 Otterbach, Bryce SO Mendota 44.25 5
5 Hopps, Baylee SO St. Bede 44.38 4
6 Dresbach, Luke JR LaSalle-Peru 46.07 3
7 O'Sadnick, Patrick JR Mendota 46.08 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeman, Logan SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 4.0" 10
2 Covarrubias, Carlos SR LaSalle-Peru 6' 0.0" 8
3 Hodapp, Peter SR Byron 5' 8.0" 6
4 Capes, Austin SO Byron 5' 8.0" 3.5
5 Sisler, Lucus FR Princeton 5' 8.0" 5
6 Humphrey, Mitchel JR Mendota 5' 8.0" 3.5
7 Reeder, Ryan JR Mendota 5' 6.0" 1
8 Lain, Josh FR Morris 5' 6.0" 0.6
9 Dresbach, Luke JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 6.0" 1
10 Bresnahan, Ryan SR Streator Township 5' 6.0" 0.6
11 Heitter, Jake SO Byron 5' 6.0" 1
12 Reddin, Tyler SR Mendota 5' 4.0"
13 Edgcomb, Nick FR Hall 5' 4.0"
14 Rotta, Dan FR Morris 5' 4.0"
15 Warren, Michael JR Princeton 5' 2.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 12' 0.0" 10
2 Pranka, Drew JR Princeton 11' 0.0" 8
3 Muldoon, Zachary JR Mendota 11' 0.0" 6
4 Humphrey, Mitchel JR Mendota 10' 6.0" 5
5 McCarey, Austin JR Byron 10' 0.0" 4
6 Biggs, Dominic SO Princeton 8' 6.0" 3

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Tyler FR LaSalle-Peru 17' 5.0"
2 Smith, Jacob SO Princeton 16' 8.5"
3 Sobol, Griffin JR Morris 16' 8.0"
4 Temple, Jake FR Mendota 15' 9.5"
5 Lain, Josh FR Morris 15' 9.5"
6 Elsnicki, Jordan FR St. Bede 15' 6.5"
7 Valdes, Max SR Hall 14' 7.0"
8 Spickler, Ethan JR Byron 14' 3.5"
9 Martinez, Justin FR Byron 13' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strom, Caleb SR Princeton 21' 0.0" 10
2 Aimone, Collin SR Hall 20' 10.0" 8
3 Vaini, Clay SR LaSalle-Peru 20' 2.0" 6
4 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 19' 5.0" 5
5 Arteaga, Davy SO Mendota 19' 0.0" 4
6 Jones, Isaiah SO Streator Township 18' 7.0" 3
7 Biers, Mikan SR Mendota 18' 6.0" 2
8 Williams, Jay SO Streator Township 17' 7.5" 1
9 Marselle, Luke SO Princeton 16' 9.0"
10 Harcar, Nick JR Streator Township 10' 8.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meagher, William FR LaSalle-Peru 36' 6.5" 3
2 Temple, Jake FR Mendota 35' 2.0" 1
3 Roberts, Tyler FR LaSalle-Peru 34' 3.5"
4 Loftus, Brent FR Princeton 34' 2.0"
5 Lipe, Austin FR Mendota 32' 8.0"
6 Ripka, Gage FR Hall 31' 0.5"
7 Moyer, Chad FR Streator Township 30' 4.5"
8 Fluech, Russell JR Streator Township 29' 8.5"
9 Whitten, Connor FR Hall 29' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopps, Baylee SO St. Bede 42' 1.5" 10
2 Hickey, Connor JR LaSalle-Peru 39' 6.5" 8
3 Falconer, Danny JR Byron 36' 10.5" 6
4 Arteaga, Davy SO Mendota 36' 7.5" 5
5 Marselle, Luke SO Princeton 36' 7.0" 4
6 Cruz, Simon SR Streator Township 35' 3.0" 2
7 Rose, Miles JR Princeton 33' 10.0"
8 Einhaus, Patrick SO Hall 32' 9.0"
9 Martinez, Justin FR Byron 31' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy FR Byron 38' 10.25" 1
2 Nicholson, Bradley JR Morris 36' 10.5"
3 Finney, Donavin SO Streator Township 36' 1.0"
4 Burcham, Simon FR Hall 34' 7.5"
5 Sampson, Cole JR Mendota 33' 5.0"
6 Gutierrez, Marco JR Hall 32' 0.25"
7 Dukes, Isiah FR Streator Township 31' 7.0"
8 Orr, Griffin SO Princeton 31' 3.5"
9 Feiden, Matt JR Morris 30' 2.0"
10 Scarpocci, Derrick FR St. Bede 30' 1.5"
11 Carlson, Will SR Byron 26' 5.25"
12 Uribe, Marco SO Hall 23' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross JR Byron 47' 4.5" 10
2 Kowalczyk, Brett JR LaSalle-Peru 46' 5.5" 8
3 Barnes, John SO St. Bede 45' 0.0" 6
4 Slingsby, Michael SR St. Bede 43' 11.75" 5
5 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 41' 7.5" 4
6 Kellen, Adam JR Mendota 40' 8.25" 3
7 Gibson, Matt SR Princeton 39' 10.25" 2
8 Haish, Eric JR Morris 37' 9.25"
9 Knox, Jacob JR Streator Township 37' 0.75"
10 Woodshank, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 36' 11.5"
11 Bickett, Treavor JR Princeton 35' 9.75"
12 Carr, Justin SO Mendota 34' 5.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christmann, Thomas SO Mendota 101' 10.0"
2 Scarpocci, Derrick FR St. Bede 100' 1.0"
3 Biggs, Alex SR Princeton 100' 0.0"
4 Harris, Dolan FR Streator Township 97' 5.0"
5 Schimmer, Harrison FR Mendota 86' 4.0"
6 Faught, Andrew JR Morris 85' 0.0"
7 Layne, TJ JR Morris 84' 8.0"
8 Romenelli, Joe SO Hall 84' 3.0"
9 Haish, Eric JR Morris 81' 6.0"
10 Dimmig, Craig FR Streator Township 78' 10.0"
11 Gutierrez, Marco JR Hall 72' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sealby, Ross JR Byron 149' 2.0" 10
2 Barnes, John SO St. Bede 132' 6.0" 8
3 Slingsby, Michael SR St. Bede 125' 10.0" 6
4 Kowalczyk, Brett JR LaSalle-Peru 125' 6.0" 5
5 Kellen, Adam JR Mendota 120' 10.0" 4
6 Gibson, Matt SR Princeton 120' 5.0" 3
7 Trosper, Billy FR Byron 118' 9.0" 2
8 Freeman, Austin SR LaSalle-Peru 115' 11.0" 1
9 Woodshank, Eric SR LaSalle-Peru 112' 11.0"
10 Knox, Jacob JR Streator Township 107' 3.0"
11 Bickett, Treavor JR Princeton 106' 3.0"
12 Wertz, Jacob SO Hall 87' 6.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duong, Kimmy FR Princeton 15.15
2 Loveland, Erica SR Hall 16.83
3 Mesarchik, Carly FR Streator Township 18.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pflibsen, Alyssa SO LaSalle-Peru 14.48 3
2 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 14.51 2
3 Gregorich, Holly JR St. Bede 15.06
4 Phillips, Tyneka JR Streator Township 15.10
5 Bogatitus, Jessica SO Hall 15.76
6 Bisgrove, Elizabeth SR Streator Township 15.98
7 Frank, Rebecca JR Princeton 16.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Leona SO Morris 13.50 10
2 Myers, Madison SR Mendota 13.77 8
3 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 13.78 6
4 McKee, Becca SR Morris 14.22 5
5 Weiden, Skyler FR LaSalle-Peru 14.47 4
6 Ellis, Maddy JR St. Bede 14.77 1
7 Sujuan, Teresa FR St. Bede 15.14

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crump, Erielle SO Morris 33.05
2 Mesarchik, Carly FR Streator Township 39.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuentas, Chabela JR LaSalle-Peru 30.00 5
2 Cano, Destiny FR Morris 30.47 3
3 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 30.98
4 Gregorich, Holly JR St. Bede 31.07
5 Kier, Stefani FR Morris 31.08
6 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 31.10
7 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 31.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Madison SR Mendota 27.84 10
2 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 28.41 8
3 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 29.84 6
4 Argubright, Jena JR LaSalle-Peru 30.40 4
5 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 30.78 2
6 Sujuan, Teresa FR St. Bede 30.96 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halm, Nevada SO LaSalle-Peru 1:12.17
2 Arjes, Jeanna SO Mendota 1:13.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baftiri, Sabrina FR Morris 1:08.81 4
2 Smith, Katy FR Morris 1:12.38
3 Ellis, Maddy JR St. Bede 1:12.75
4 Hoarty, Jenna SO Streator Township 1:13.83
5 Schertz, Casey FR Princeton 1:13.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 1:01.15 10
2 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 1:04.42 8
3 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 1:04.77 6
4 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 1:07.09 5
5 Lee-Brown, Linnea FR Hall 1:09.99 3
6 Erickson, Katie SR Morris 1:10.11 2
7 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 1:11.11 1
8 Prostko, Stephanie SO LaSalle-Peru 1:15.03

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 2:21.92 10
2 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 2:27.06 8
3 Moreno, Amelia FR Hall 2:44.49 6
4 Smith, Meghan FR Morris 2:45.44 5
5 Davy, Maddie SR Morris 2:46.63 4
6 Keegan, Ashley SR Hall 2:47.63 3
7 Sheridan, Olivia SO LaSalle-Peru 2:49.38 2
8 Bottom, Elle FR Mendota 2:54.49 1
9 Wohrley, Bethany JR Mendota 2:54.64
10 Yacko, Molly SO Streator Township 2:54.67
11 Blanco, Maria FR Morris 2:58.06
12 Sides, Samantha JR Streator Township 3:02.81
13 Piotrowski, Shana FR Hall 3:06.73
14 Ross, Emily SO Mendota 3:20.45
15 Gunia, Lauren JR LaSalle-Peru 3:20.46

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 5:40.69 10
2 Mascote, Charlene FR Streator Township 6:04.33 8
3 Sheridan, Olivia SO LaSalle-Peru 6:06.38 6
4 Smith, Meghan FR Morris 6:15.07 5
5 Orlandi, Paige JR Hall 6:20.01 4
6 Williams, Kristen SO LaSalle-Peru 6:27.15 3
7 Bodmer, Madelyn FR Mendota 6:34.14 2
8 Davis, Lita JR Streator Township 6:43.85 1
9 Posey, Hailey FR Morris 7:36.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krolak, Megan JR LaSalle-Peru 11:36.69 10
2 Rocha, Lesly JR LaSalle-Peru 11:38.74 8
3 Mascote, Charlene FR Streator Township 13:18.72 6
4 Ross, Emily SO Mendota 13:34.01 5

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunseth, Melissa JR Hall 20.20
2 Sisler, Tieg SO Princeton 20.92
3 Bly, Brittney SO LaSalle-Peru 21.21
4 Althaus, Kaylee SO Mendota 21.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 17.33 10
2 Robinson, Sarah FR LaSalle-Peru 17.52 8
3 Biers, Mari FR Mendota 17.57 6
4 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 17.74 5
5 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 18.57 4
6 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 18.65 3
7 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 19.44 2
8 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 19.65 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Klaire FR Morris 1:00.80 1
2 Davy, Maddie SR Morris 1:02.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Sarah FR LaSalle-Peru 50.58 10
2 Biers, Mari FR Mendota 50.73 8
3 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 51.98 6
4 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 53.62 5
5 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 54.68 4
6 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 58.40 3
7 Bly, Brittney SO LaSalle-Peru 59.74 2
8 Maze, Emily JR LaSalle-Peru 1:01.17

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Haleigh SR Morris 5' 6.0" 10
2 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 5' 0.0" 8
3 Argubright, Jena JR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0" 6
4 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 4' 10.0" 5
5 Zinke, Kylee FR Mendota 4' 8.0" 4
6 Woeltje, Madison SR Streator Township 4' 6.0" 3
7 Parks, JoEllyn SR Mendota 4' 2.0" 0.33
8 Wohrley, Bethany JR Mendota 4' 2.0" 2
9 Halm, Nevada SO LaSalle-Peru 4' 2.0" 0.33
10 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 4' 2.0" 0.33

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 9' 0.0" 10
2 Storm, Sierra JR Princeton 7' 6.0" 8

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Tyneka JR Streator Township 13' 1.0" 1
2 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 13' 0.0"
3 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 12' 7.0"
4 Schaumberg, Emily JR Streator Township 12' 5.0"
5 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 12' 1.0"
6 Arjes, Jeanna SO Mendota 11' 7.0"
7 Bogatitus, Jessica SO Hall 11' 5.5"
8 Frank, Rebecca JR Princeton 10' 4.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Leona SO Morris 16' 4.0" 10
2 Scheri, Shay FR LaSalle-Peru 16' 3.0" 8
3 McKee, Becca SR Morris 14' 11.0" 6
4 Ambler, Elivia SR Mendota 14' 2.0" 5
5 Coutre, Abby SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 8.0" 3
6 Uranich, Hannah SO LaSalle-Peru 13' 8.0" 2
7 Baftiri, Sabrina FR Morris 13' 3.5" 2
8 Foley, Emma FR Mendota 13' 0.0"
9 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 12' 7.5"
10 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 11' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 32' 11.5" 10
2 Parks, JoEllyn SR Mendota 32' 1.5" 8
3 McKee, Becca SR Morris 31' 7.0" 6
4 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 30' 6.0" 5
5 Wohrley, Melissa FR Mendota 29' 8.0" 4
6 Prostko, Stephanie SO LaSalle-Peru 28' 6.0" 3
7 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 26' 9.0" 2
8 Magana, Victoria JR Streator Township 26' 7.0" 1
9 Ellis, Maddy JR St. Bede 26' 3.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cano, Destiny FR Morris 26' 6.5"
2 Schallhorn, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 23' 4.0"
3 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 23' 4.0"
4 Schumacher, Cameron FR Mendota 22' 10.0"
5 Bresnahan, Toni SO Streator Township 21' 9.75"
6 Kamin, Catherine SO Mendota 21' 4.5"
7 Talty, Paige SO Streator Township 21' 1.0"
8 Pippin, Breanna SR LaSalle-Peru 21' 0.25"
9 Carroll, Jocelyn JR Morris 20' 8.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 36' 1.5" 10
2 Willis, Elizabeth SO Mendota 34' 2.5" 8
3 Terry, Kaylynne FR Streator Township 34' 1.25" 6
4 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 32' 8.25" 5
5 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 29' 7.75" 4
6 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 27' 11.25" 3
7 Stopa, Taylor SO LaSalle-Peru 27' 8.5" 2
8 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 26' 10.5" 1

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Talty, Paige SO Streator Township 67' 10.0"
2 Schallhorn, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 67' 9.0"
3 Schumacher, Cameron FR Mendota 66' 3.0"
4 Sommer, Veronica SO Mendota 65' 11.0"
5 Cano, Destiny FR Morris 65' 5.0"
6 Lucas, Maci FR Streator Township 59' 1.0"
7 Pippin, Breanna SR LaSalle-Peru 58' 5.0"
8 Carroll, Jocelyn JR Morris 57' 2.0"
9 Vaccaro, Kaley FR Princeton 53' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 96' 2.0" 10
2 Willis, Elizabeth SO Mendota 93' 9.0" 8
3 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 92' 6.0" 6
4 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 89' 10.0" 5
5 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 87' 7.0" 4
6 Stopa, Taylor SO LaSalle-Peru 78' 11.0" 3
7 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 77' 6.0" 2
8 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 73' 4.0" 1
9 Bresnahan, Toni SO Streator Township 57' 4.0"