Boys & Girls Rockridge Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County133.5
Monmouth-Roseville116
Sherrard112.5
ROWVA96
Rockridge77
Knoxville55
Orion10
AlWood9
United3
 
Women's Score
Sherrard103
Monmouth-Roseville85
Rockridge81
Knoxville80.5
Mercer County77.41
ROWVA73
Cambridge65.41
Orion49.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunn, Jake JR United 12.75
2 Stropes, Koby FR Orion 13.08
3 White, Jacob FR AlWood 14.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Dylan SO Rockridge 12.26 1
2 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 12.29
3 Mono, Alfred FR United 12.46
4 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 12.59
5 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 12.65
6 Williams, Zach FR Monmouth-Roseville 13.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 11.36 10
2 Randall, Micheal SR Knoxville 11.60 8
3 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 11.94 6
4 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 12.02 4
5 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.07 3
6 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 12.13 2
7 Reed, Johnathan SR Knoxville 12.31
8 VanderHeyden, Mark JR Mercer County 12.39

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soggie, Haakon SO ROWVA 25.36
2 Dunn, Jake JR United 26.67
3 Lang, Jacob SO AlWood 27.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Connor SR Sherrard 25.11
2 Cox, Corey SO Mercer County 25.35
3 Youngberg, Noah JR Rockridge 25.36
4 Mono, Alfred FR United 25.45
5 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 25.82
6 Clarke, Gabe FR Orion 25.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Chris SR Mercer County 23.32 10
2 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 23.40 8
3 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 23.77 6
4 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 24.32 4
5 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony FR Rockridge 24.52 3
6 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 24.55 2
7 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 24.57 1
8 Anderson, Evan SR Knoxville 25.07

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodbury, Cameron FR AlWood 1:06.47
2 Hillier, Noah SO Knoxville 1:09.66
3 Brown, Michael SO United 1:16.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Donovan SO Knoxville 58.17
2 Akins, Zechariah SO Monmouth-Roseville 59.21
3 Bowen, Michael JR Mercer County 59.26
4 Bumann, Jack FR AlWood 1:00.48
5 Wall, Colton FR Mercer County 1:01.73
6 Hawk, Blaze SO United 1:03.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 51.94 10
2 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 52.63 8
3 Woodside, Kyle JR ROWVA 53.69 6
4 Ward, Tucker SO Sherrard 54.51 4
5 Kissner, Luke FR Sherrard 54.61 3
6 Williams, Nathan JR Rockridge 55.42 2
7 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 56.55 1
8 Nicholson, Robert FR Orion 58.28

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Austin JR Mercer County 2:05.78 10
2 VanDeWostine, Bryent JR ROWVA 2:06.24 8
3 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 2:07.98 6
4 Corrales, Jesus SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:09.76 4
5 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 2:10.55 3
6 Adams, Preston SR Mercer County 2:11.58 2
7 Kasanga, Serge FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:14.50 1
8 Alfano, Peter SO Knoxville 2:17.44
9 Erickson, Colin SR ROWVA 2:19.66
10 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 2:19.81
11 Miller, Nathan JR Sherrard 2:22.55
12 Berry, Thomas SR Knoxville 2:27.18
13 Williams, Gage SO Orion 2:29.05
14 Beam, Jason JR AlWood 2:29.53
15 Hawk, Blaze SO United 2:38.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sackville, Zane SR Mercer County 4:55.96 10
2 Ault, Nathan JR Monmouth-Roseville 4:56.48 8
3 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 4:58.47 6
4 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 5:02.67 4
5 Litweiler, Payton SR Sherrard 5:04.55 3
6 Brooks, Dylan JR AlWood 5:13.46 2
7 Ausdale, Graham SO Sherrard 5:18.91 1
8 Carlson, Hunter SO Knoxville 5:33.27
9 Newell, Landon JR Rockridge 5:34.87
10 Biddle, Grant JR Mercer County 5:35.14
11 Kuberski , Dylan FR ROWVA 5:35.34
12 Fiedler, Chase FR Orion 5:37.67
13 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 5:45.67
14 Eckhardt, Carsten FR Orion 5:46.85
15 Nicholayson, Joseph FR AlWood 6:25.87

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Ethan JR ROWVA 10:19.45 10
2 Ault, Nathan JR Monmouth-Roseville 10:27.53 8
3 Hatch, Trevor SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:43.62 6
4 Brooks, Dylan JR AlWood 10:48.29 4
5 Adolphson, Ethan FR Mercer County 11:09.25 3
6 Sorrells, Dillon SR Sherrard 11:22.11 2
7 Molburg, Jonathon SR Sherrard 11:37.71 1
8 Fiedler, Chase FR Orion 12:13.40
9 Sabel, Chris SO Mercer County 12:21.42
10 Stanforth, Gabe SO Rockridge 12:28.29
11 Eckhardt, Carsten FR Orion 13:04.54
12 Jones, Thomas JR Rockridge 13:05.66

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villareal, Antonio JR United 20.49
2 Strand, Alex FR AlWood 21.61
3 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 22.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huffstutler, Adam JR Mercer County 15.97 10
2 Stark, Connor SR Sherrard 16.30 8
3 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 17.24 6
4 Shull, Tanner SR Mercer County 17.88 4
5 Avila, Pedro SR Sherrard 18.85 3
6 Tolson, Coby SR Rockridge 19.25 2
7 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 20.35 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin FR ROWVA 48.93
2 Villareal, Antonio JR United 51.52
3 Stegall, Mathew FR Knoxville 52.63
4 Schulenberg, Clay FR Orion 54.29
5 Strand, Alex FR AlWood 54.43
6 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 56.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 41.60 10
2 Huffstutler, Adam JR Mercer County 42.56 8
3 Reed, Johnathan SR Knoxville 43.03 6
4 O'Connor, Carl JR ROWVA 43.04 4
5 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 43.05 3
6 Shull, Tanner SR Mercer County 44.46 2
7 Bloomfield, Justin JR Sherrard 45.13 1
8 Sears, Jordan SO Orion 54.39

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Kyle JR ROWVA 6' 0.0" 10
2 Bond, Alex SR Mercer County 5' 10.0" 8
3 Johnson, Luke JR Rockridge 5' 8.0" 6
4 Kissner, Luke FR Sherrard 5' 6.0" 4
5 Helm, Keaton SO Sherrard 5' 6.0" 2.5
6 Butcher, Brandon SR Mercer County 5' 6.0" 2.5
7 Ferguson, Richard FR United 5' 4.0" 1
8 Mono, Alfred FR United 5' 2.0"
9 Crisman, Jacob FR Knoxville 5' 2.0"
10 Beam, Jason JR AlWood 5' 2.0"
11 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
12 Ashby, Ethan FR AlWood -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Jacob SR Sherrard 11' 6.0" 10
2 Ruddell, Jerry JR Rockridge 11' 0.0" 8
3 VanderHeyden, Mark JR Mercer County 9' 6.0" 6
4 Avila, Pedro SR Sherrard 9' 6.0" 4
5 Harrison, Alex SO Rockridge 9' 0.0" 3
6 Fett, Alex FR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 0.0" 2
7 Neeld, Mike FR Mercer County 7' 6.0" 1
8 Montoya, Alfredo JR Monmouth-Roseville 7' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolson, Coby SR Rockridge 18' 10.0" 6
2 Reed, Brockton FR AlWood 17' 10.5"
3 Stark, Riley SO Sherrard 17' 7.25"
4 Ferguson, Richard FR United 16' 6.0"
5 Wallerstadt, Joe SR AlWood 15' 5.5"
6 Wall, Colton FR Mercer County 14' 10.0"
7 Wakeland, Dallas JR Mercer County 14' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall, Micheal SR Knoxville 20' 9.5" 10
2 Gillen, Sam SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 11.5" 8
3 Swartz, Dwight SR Sherrard 18' 9.5" 4
4 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 18' 8.0" 3
5 Williams, Nathan JR Rockridge 18' 7.5" 2
6 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 18' 4.5" 1
7 Palmer, Colten SR Knoxville 17' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campagna, Kyle FR ROWVA 33' 11.0"
2 Ferguson, Richard FR United 33' 9.0"
3 Butcher, Brandon SR Mercer County 33' 0.0"
4 Neal, Sam FR Sherrard 32' 11.0"
5 Palmer, Brayton JR AlWood 31' 1.0"
6 Brown, Michael SO United 28' 1.5"
7 Bowen, Michael JR Mercer County 27' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogers, James JR Monmouth-Roseville 40' 11.0" 10
2 Bertelsen, Charlie SO Monmouth-Roseville 40' 0.0" 8
3 Wheeler, Jayson JR ROWVA 39' 1.0" 6
4 Stark, Riley SO Sherrard 37' 3.0" 4
5 Keleher, Brandon SO Orion 36' 11.0" 3
6 Glines, Jeff SR Rockridge 36' 8.5" 2
7 Tingley, Mike JR Rockridge 36' 7.0" 1

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Buddy SR Mercer County 46' 7.5" 10
2 Corlett, Ben SR Sherrard 44' 6.0" 8
3 Heath, Tanner SO Mercer County 42' 7.5" 6
4 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 42' 0.0" 4
5 Dace, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 38' 8.5" 3
6 Grawe, Lucas SO ROWVA 38' 0.0" 2
7 Hammerlink, Noah SO Rockridge 36' 0.0"
8 White, Jacob FR AlWood 35' 5.0"
9 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 34' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tippett, Nathen SO United 37' 2.0" 1
2 Flickinger, Wyatt SR Sherrard 35' 8.0"
3 McDorman, Marshall FR United 34' 6.0"
4 Gerischer, Dillon SR Rockridge 34' 4.0"
5 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 30' 6.0"
6 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 28' 5.5"
7 Gray, Alec JR Orion 28' 1.0"
8 Nicholayson, Joseph FR AlWood 28' 0.0"
9 Henson, Brendan JR ROWVA 25' 5.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SO ROWVA 109' 3.0" 4
2 Flickinger, Wyatt SR Sherrard 107' 10.0" 2
3 Ewing, Cody JR Rockridge 95' 8.0"
4 Johnson, Nic SR Orion 92' 10.0"
5 Corbin, Dan SO Knoxville 86' 7.0"
6 Schultz, Emmett SR Rockridge 83' 7.5"
7 Lemley, Jordan FR United 80' 9.0"
8 Benefield, Jacob SO Knoxville 75' 10.0"
9 Gray, Alec JR Orion 73' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lincoln, Bobby SR Mercer County 141' 1.0" 10
2 Arteaga, Salvador JR Monmouth-Roseville 125' 3.0" 8
3 Corlett, Ben SR Sherrard 118' 10.0" 6
4 Oller, Nathan SR ROWVA 107' 11.0" 3
5 Heath, Tanner SO Mercer County 104' 8.0" 1
6 Tippett, Nathen SO United 103' 10.0"
7 Smyers, Alex SO Monmouth-Roseville 103' 3.0"
8 White, Jacob FR AlWood 94' 10.0"
9 Wallerstadt, Joe SR AlWood 82' 6.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haleigh FR Knoxville 15.20
2 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 15.65
3 West, Cynthia FR United 16.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 14.40 2
2 Smith, Mady JR Cambridge 14.42 14.41
3 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 15.01
4 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 15.03
5 Baumgardner , Makayla SO ROWVA 15.20
6 Long, Payton JR Rockridge 16.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 12.98 10
2 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 13.43 8
3 Collis, Jessica SO Orion 14.02 6
4 Lape, Madison JR Rockridge 14.30 4
5 Meyers, Mallory SO Sherrard 14.32 3
6 Reid, Shelby SR Mercer County 14.42 14.41
7 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.44
8 Thomas, Lazadrea FR Knoxville 15.14

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Shelby SR Mercer County 30.41
2 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge 31.61
3 West, Cynthia FR United 34.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Lazadrea FR Knoxville 31.78
2 Straitiff, Hannah JR United 32.60
3 Arnold, Taylor JR Monmouth-Roseville 32.95
4 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 32.99
5 Burgeson, Avery SO Cambridge 34.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 26.77 10
2 Baker, Kenzie FR Mercer County 28.01 8
3 Collis, Jessica SO Orion 28.75 6
4 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 28.81 4
5 Meyers, Mallory SO Sherrard 29.54 3
6 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 29.56 2
7 Harrell, Erica JR Monmouth-Roseville 29.87 1
8 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 30.86

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joy, Morgan SO Mercer County 1:08.59
2 Smith, Haley SO ROWVA 1:10.93
3 Riddell, Lauren JR Mercer County 1:12.01
4 Gavin, Maddy FR United 1:12.11
5 DeBacker, Kati FR Orion 1:12.40
6 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge 1:17.83
7 Karssen, Katie JR Knoxville 1:17.92
8 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 1:21.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:00.25 10
2 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 1:02.78 8
3 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 1:05.25 6
4 Meyers, Mallory SO Sherrard 1:06.32 4
5 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 1:07.37 3
6 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 1:07.92 2
7 Redpath, Claire FR Sherrard 1:08.14 1
8 Salinas, Jessica JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:13.37

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:31.10 10
2 Dulin, Maddie JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:31.35 8
3 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 2:35.27 6
4 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 2:39.22 4
5 Nelson, Hunter FR Cambridge 2:46.40 3
6 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 2:47.40 2
7 Crippen, Claire FR Sherrard 2:50.43 1
8 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 2:53.10
9 Smith, Jessie JR Cambridge 2:53.87
10 Gavin, Maddy FR United 2:54.32
11 Carlson, Payton SR Sherrard 2:54.76
12 Dierikx, Lucie SO Rockridge 2:56.54
13 Fratzke, Audrey FR Rockridge 3:01.76
14 Whan, Heather FR Mercer County 3:06.99

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County 5:46.35 10
2 Block, Ryan FR Knoxville 5:46.43 8
3 Johnson, Madison FR Knoxville 5:47.18 6
4 Melton, Courtney JR ROWVA 5:58.60 4
5 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 6:09.90 3
6 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 6:15.12 2
7 DeBaillie, Carly FR Orion 6:21.50 1
8 Speer, Jenna SO Mercer County 6:21.55
9 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 6:26.37
10 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 6:30.94
11 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 6:31.01
12 Harrell, Kelly FR ROWVA 6:45.63
13 Noyd, Sierra JR Sherrard 6:58.83
14 Schnere, Emma JR United 7:01.37
15 Gavin, Maddy FR United 7:04.51
16 Smith, Jessie JR Cambridge 7:21.35
17 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 7:21.43

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan FR Knoxville 12:12.05 10
2 Corken, Skye JR Sherrard 13:05.28 8
3 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 13:50.45 6
4 Gandarilla, Griselda JR Monmouth-Roseville 13:59.47 4
5 Merry, Skyler FR Monmouth-Roseville 14:05.70 3
6 Partlow, McKayla JR Mercer County 14:46.19 2
7 Gibbons, Ella JR ROWVA 14:47.22 1
8 Whan, Heather FR Mercer County 14:52.19
9 Schnere, Emma JR United 14:52.89
10 Manasco, Kelsey SR Cambridge 15:03.27
11 Carlson, Montana SR ROWVA 18:31.35

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crisco, Paige SO Sherrard 21.00
2 Flynn, Kaylea SO Sherrard 21.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 16.96 10
2 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 17.10 8
3 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 17.49 6
4 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 17.60 4
5 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 17.96 3
6 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 18.15 2
7 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 19.89 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 51.92 1
2 Williamson, Becka SR ROWVA 54.37
3 Johnston, Haley JR Monmouth-Roseville 55.46
4 Cooper, Taelor SR Sherrard -
5 Nichols, Emily JR Knoxville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 48.72 10
2 Meyer, Allison SO Cambridge 49.39 8
3 DeBaillie, Abby JR Orion 50.60 6
4 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 50.69 4
5 Wyman, Kelsey FR Monmouth-Roseville 51.86 3
6 Crippen, Chelsey JR Sherrard 51.88 2
7 Kiddoo, Carlea SO Mercer County 52.45
8 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 1:00.89

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Matti JR ROWVA 5' 2.0" 10
2 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 5' 0.0" 8
3 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 4' 10.0" 6
4 Carlson, Harley JR ROWVA 4' 10.0" 4
5 Wexell, Paige JR Cambridge 4' 10.0" 3
6 Lenz, Kelly SR Knoxville 4' 8.0" 1.5
7 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 4' 8.0" 1.5
8 Muske, Caitryn FR Mercer County 4' 6.0"
9 Strachan, Carrie SO Rockridge 4' 6.0"
10 Crippen, Claire FR Sherrard 4' 6.0"
11 Palmer, Chloe FR Knoxville 4' 6.0"
12 Smith, Destiny SO Monmouth-Roseville 4' 6.0"
13 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0"
14 Allen, Caitie SR Cambridge 4' 2.0"
15 Crisco, Paige SO Sherrard -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munday, Chelsea SR Sherrard 9' 6.0" 10
2 Hansen, Mady FR Mercer County -
3 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge -
4 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 14' 6.25" 6
2 Smith, Jessie JR Cambridge 13' 5.5"
3 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 12' 4.0"
4 Kalb, Madison SO ROWVA 11' 3.0"
5 Bull, Katey FR Cambridge 11' 1.5"
6 Tharp, Hannah SO Rockridge -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Danielle SR Sherrard 16' 7.75" 10
2 Scott, Allison FR Knoxville 14' 11.0" 8
3 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 6.0" 4
4 Shragal, Maeghan SO Knoxville 14' 3.75" 3
5 Taylor, Dyesha SO Monmouth-Roseville 14' 3.5" 2
6 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 14' 3.0" 1
7 Parkinson, Halie JR Mercer County 14' 1.0"
8 Newell, Amy JR ROWVA 12' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SO Cambridge 35' 0.0" 10
2 Galloway, Lakin JR ROWVA 31' 3.0" 8
3 Lower, Ellie FR Mercer County 29' 10.5" 6
4 Smith, Mady JR Cambridge 29' 9.0" 4
5 Jensen, Cara SR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 10.0" 3
6 Venegas, Nalicia SO Monmouth-Roseville 28' 3.0" 2
7 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 27' 5.0" 1
8 Redpath, Claire FR Sherrard 26' 11.5"
9 Weeks, Emily SO Mercer County 26' 11.0"
10 Kalb, Madison SO ROWVA 26' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Megan SO Mercer County 25' 4.0"
2 Schnowske, Marisa JR Cambridge 25' 0.0"
3 Lebel, Caitlin SR Sherrard 24' 4.0"
4 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 23' 8.5"
5 Raes, Ashley SO United 23' 7.0"
6 Shannon, Breck SR Cambridge 23' 6.5"
7 Vail, Morgan SO United 22' 8.5"
8 Evans, Taylor FR ROWVA 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 37' 1.5" 10
2 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 35' 8.0" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi SO Mercer County 30' 11.0" 6
4 Miller, Kyra FR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 11.0" 4
5 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 29' 5.0" 3
6 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 29' 1.0" 2
7 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 7.5" 1
8 Robbins, Lexie JR Sherrard 27' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebel, Caitlin SR Sherrard 92' 1.5" 1
2 Robbins, Lexie JR Sherrard 81' 11.0"
3 Kennedy, Taylor FR Knoxville 73' 11.5"
4 Struble, Shana SR Mercer County 69' 10.0"
5 Young, Brittany FR United 68' 3.0"
6 Vail, Morgan SO United 61' 8.0"
7 Shannon, Breck SR Cambridge 52' 6.5"
8 Schnowske, Marisa JR Cambridge 39' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bledsoe, Kyla JR ROWVA 108' 3.5" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 101' 1.0" 8
3 Putnam, Paige SR Knoxville 98' 3.5" 6
4 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 95' 7.5" 4
5 Baber, Natalie SR Monmouth-Roseville 94' 11.0" 3
6 Walker, Ashleigh SR ROWVA 93' 11.0" 2
7 Nelson, Brooke SR Mercer County 89' 6.0"
8 McVey, Hannah FR Monmouth-Roseville 75' 4.0"