Three Rivers Conference Girls Meet

Scores:
Team Score
Erie-Prophetstown137.5
Bureau Valley94.5
Amboy86
Hall70.5
Rockridge66
Princeton63
Morrison38.5
Kewanee37
Fulton29
Riverdale24
Sherrard22
Newman Central Catholic18
St. Bede9
Orion7

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.47 10
2 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 13.65 8
3 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 13.67 6
4 DeVoss, Haley JR Bureau Valley 13.70 5
5 Jensen, Mary FR Newman Central Catholic 13.73 4
6 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 13.82 3
7 Johnson, Rebecca SR Morrison 13.96 2
8 Lape, Madison JR Rockridge 14.05 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lape, Madison JR Rockridge 13.80
2 Borgman, Isabel JR Fulton 13.82
3 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 14.13
4 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 14.20
5 Ellis, Maddy JR St. Bede 14.22
6 Peed, Erin SR Kewanee 14.44
7 Zuidema, Kendra SO Morrison 14.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 13.51
2 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 13.68
3 Crofton, Jessica FR Kewanee 14.61
4 Mercer, Kayleen SO Riverdale 14.62
5 Parker, Ellery JR Rockridge 14.86
6 McCunn, Maryssa FR Fulton 15.54
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeVoss, Haley JR Bureau Valley 13.61
2 Jensen, Mary FR Newman Central Catholic 13.74
3 Strike, Heather JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.75
4 Collis, Jessica SO Orion 13.93
5 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 14.72
6 Gregorich, Holly JR St. Bede 15.20
7 Brown, Christina SR Riverdale 16.15
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Courtney SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.28
2 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 13.45
3 Johnson, Rebecca SR Morrison 13.68
4 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 14.06
5 Richardson, Tasha FR Bureau Valley 14.28
6 Whiting, Khasi FR Sherrard 15.56
7 Allen, Erin SO Newman Central Catholic 16.04

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 27.02 10
2 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 27.12 8
3 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 27.29 6
4 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 27.74 5
5 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 27.97 4
6 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.15 3
7 Mungia, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 28.34 2
8 Johnson, Rebecca SR Morrison 28.75 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pankhurst, Katelynn FR Amboy 27.67
2 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 28.00
3 Mercer, Grace FR Riverdale 29.49
4 Mercer, Kayleen SO Riverdale 29.61
5 Grennan, Hillary SO Newman Central Catholic 30.45
6 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 31.25
7 Long, Payton JR Rockridge 35.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 26.54
2 Mungia, Marissa FR Bureau Valley 27.58
3 Collis, Jessica SO Orion 28.59
4 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 30.51
5 Harp, Kira SO Princeton 30.83
6 Griebel, Allison SO Fulton 33.66
7 Busch, Katelynne SR Morrison 34.22
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zimmerlein, Erika SO Amboy 27.14
2 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 28.30
3 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 28.84
4 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 30.01
5 Ellis, Maddy JR St. Bede 30.70
6 Gregorich, Holly JR St. Bede 31.18
7 Lantau, Rachel JR Rockridge 31.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 27.39
2 Johnson, Rebecca SR Morrison 28.25
3 Borgman, Isabel JR Fulton 28.34
4 Munday, Chelsea SR Sherrard 30.21
5 DeBacker, Kati FR Orion 30.39
6 Ryan, Kate FR Newman Central Catholic 30.77
7 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 31.72

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sujuan, Teresa FR St. Bede 1:11.18
2 Schertz, Casey FR Princeton 1:14.92
3 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge 1:17.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mercer, Grace FR Riverdale 1:07.27
2 Matlick, Abbie SR Rockridge 1:07.64
3 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 1:08.16
4 Maze, Amber FR Fulton 1:10.13
5 Haskins, Kenzie FR Riverdale 1:10.49
6 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 1:11.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogt, Shauri SO Kewanee 1:06.50
2 Simpson, Kelsey FR Newman Central Catholic 1:06.69
3 Jensen, Breanna JR Erie-Prophetstown 1:06.93
4 Foster, Brittany SR Hall 1:07.12
5 Carlson, MiKayla FR Orion 1:09.69
6 Boers, Kaitlin SO Amboy 1:13.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 58.72 10
2 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 59.98 8
3 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 1:02.61 6
4 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 1:02.94 5
5 Jensen, Mary FR Newman Central Catholic 1:03.20 4
6 Webb, Sabrina FR Bureau Valley 1:03.24 3
7 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 1:04.48 2
8 Johnson, Rebecca SR Morrison 1:05.25 1

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maydew, Morgan JR Riverdale 2:47.72
2 Riggen, Roni SR Bureau Valley 2:53.53
3 DeBaillie, Carly FR Orion 2:54.50
4 Noyd, Sierra JR Sherrard 2:55.79
5 Dierikx, Lucie SO Rockridge 3:00.08
6 Way, Kendal FR Princeton 3:01.84
7 Hinde, Jurnie FR Riverdale 3:02.39
8 Fratzke, Audrey FR Rockridge 3:11.39
9 Henne, Sara FR Sherrard 3:11.90
10 McNeece, Kirsti SR Morrison 4:04.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mead, Zoe SR Princeton 2:20.76 10
2 Reiley, Corrie JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:30.86 8
3 Corcoran, Danielle SR Amboy 2:34.24 6
4 Vogt, Shauri SO Kewanee 2:34.56 5
5 McKenna, Tegan FR Newman Central Catholic 2:37.17 4
6 Henrekin, Kassi JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:37.54 3
7 Hosto, Erin FR Amboy 2:39.50 2
8 Moreno, Amelia FR Hall 2:40.41 1
9 Simpson, Haley JR Newman Central Catholic 2:40.89
10 Keegan, Ashley SR Hall 2:42.87

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordrey, Beth JR Kewanee 6:22.79
2 Berge, Lindsey FR Riverdale 6:27.75
3 Jackson, Loren SO Orion 6:29.09
4 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 6:30.18
5 Needs, Annie FR St. Bede 6:33.98
6 Stearns, Courtney FR Morrison 7:38.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitzen, Averi SO Fulton 5:44.49 10
2 Grady, Megan FR Amboy 5:51.21 8
3 Popovich, Jennifer SO Amboy 5:52.67 6
4 DeWitte, Olivia SO Erie-Prophetstown 5:59.49 5
5 Arnolts, Rebecca SR Erie-Prophetstown 6:00.82 4
6 Williams, Heather FR Bureau Valley 6:04.68 3
7 Orlandi, Paige JR Hall 6:06.89 2
8 Corken, Skye JR Sherrard 6:11.19 1
9 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 6:13.48
10 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 6:16.71

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Megan FR Amboy 12:01.55 10
2 Price, Jordan FR Fulton 12:29.04 8
3 Popovich, Jennifer SO Amboy 12:45.51 6
4 Weidner, Regan JR Bureau Valley 13:00.85 5
5 Wampler, Katie SO Orion 13:06.47 4
6 Wollenburg, Amy SR Sherrard 13:21.29 3
7 Corken, Skye JR Sherrard 13:31.00 2
8 Hanover, Emily SO Erie-Prophetstown 13:42.61 1
9 Thorpe, Taylor FR Rockridge 13:52.66
10 Johnston, Chance FR Erie-Prophetstown 14:12.69
11 Needs, Annie FR St. Bede 14:31.01
12 Cordrey, Beth JR Kewanee -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 16.62 10
2 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 16.83 8
3 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 17.10 6
4 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 17.39 5
5 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 18.09 4
6 Blacklock, Hannah SR Morrison 18.45 3
7 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 18.46 2
8 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 18.57 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 16.97
2 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 17.80
3 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 18.08
4 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 18.70
5 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 19.37
6 Burhorn, Dana SR Kewanee 20.19
7 Hogren, Sarah FR Riverdale 24.21
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 18.29
2 Haskins, Maddie FR Riverdale 19.09
3 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 19.23
4 Eissens, Breanna JR Fulton 20.42
5 Crisco, Paige SO Sherrard 21.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 17.06
2 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 18.77
3 Blacklock, Hannah SR Morrison 18.91
4 Sierens, Kelly SR Bureau Valley 19.28
5 Kaufman, Kassi FR Amboy 20.20
6 Blackburn, Alexis SR Amboy 21.29
7 Flynn, Kaylea SO Sherrard 21.44

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crofton, Jessica FR Kewanee 57.93
2 Cooper, Taelor SR Sherrard 59.28
3 Blackburn, Alexis SR Amboy 1:01.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blacklock, Hannah SR Morrison 52.82 4
2 Bolton, Mikayla JR Erie-Prophetstown 53.90 1
3 Peterson, Lauren SR Bureau Valley 54.59
4 Smith, Rachel FR Sherrard 55.67
5 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 56.01
6 Sierens, Kelly SR Bureau Valley 56.15
7 Haskins, Maddie FR Riverdale 57.01
8 Kaufman, Kassi FR Amboy -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasson, Devin SR Rockridge 47.04 10
2 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 48.35 8
3 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 51.39 6
4 Acamovic, Tanja SO Hall 51.81 5
5 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 53.04 3
6 Eissens, Breanna JR Fulton 53.30 2
7 Arnold, Hannah JR Riverdale 55.58
8 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 56.21

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rieker, Laura SR Amboy 5' 2.0" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney FR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 8
3 Goodman, Lakin JR Morrison 5' 0.0" 5.5
4 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 5' 0.0" 5.5
5 Chandler, Raeshonda JR Kewanee 5' 0.0" 4
6 Woods, Ally FR Rockridge 5' 0.0" 3
7 Postula, Zoe SO St. Bede 4' 10.0" 1
8 Schulenberg, Madi SR Orion 4' 10.0" 1
9 Wise, Jasmine JR Orion 4' 10.0" 1
10 Moraski, Rachel FR Kewanee 4' 10.0"
11 Webb, Sabrina FR Bureau Valley 4' 10.0"
12 Fringer, Maddie SO Erie-Prophetstown 4' 8.0"
13 Glenn, Kim FR Princeton 4' 6.0"
14 Strachan, Carrie SO Rockridge 4' 4.0"
15 Patrick, Payton FR Riverdale 4' 4.0"
16 Crippen, Claire FR Sherrard 4' 4.0"
17 Crisco, Paige SO Sherrard 4' 2.0"
18 Haskins, Kenzie FR Riverdale 4' 2.0"
19 DeVoss, Haley JR Bureau Valley -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi FR Hall 10' 0.0" 10
2 Munday, Chelsea SR Sherrard 9' 6.0" 8
3 DeShane, Allisa FR Erie-Prophetstown 8' 6.0" 6
4 Hill, Savannah JR Kewanee 7' 6.0" 5
5 Wagenkncht, Corinne JR Bureau Valley 7' 0.0" 3.5
6 Steel, Ashlynn JR Erie-Prophetstown 7' 0.0" 3.5
7 Webb, Courtney SR Princeton 6' 6.0" 2
8 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 6' 6.0" 1
9 Young, Allison FR Sherrard 6' 0.0"
10 Kruse, Laini FR Bureau Valley 6' 0.0"
11 Bohnsack, Chloe FR Rockridge 6' 0.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 16' 2.25" 10
2 Claus, Lauren SR Riverdale 15' 1.0" 8
3 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 15' 1.0" 6
4 Weatherington, Taylor FR Princeton 14' 7.5" 5
5 Boers, Kaitlin SO Amboy 14' 7.0" 4
6 Wetzell, Aly FR Erie-Prophetstown 14' 5.0" 3
7 Kennedy, Payton JR Morrison 14' 2.25" 2
8 Pessman, Brandi JR Fulton 13' 8.75" 1
9 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 13' 8.25"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boers, Kaitlin SO Amboy 14' 7.0"
2 Claus, Lauren SR Riverdale 14' 2.5"
3 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 13' 8.25"
4 Pessman, Brandi JR Fulton 13' 6.5"
5 Collins, Kati FR Newman Central Catholic 13' 4.0"
6 Whiting, Khasi FR Sherrard 13' 3.0"
7 Scarpaci, Lexi JR Hall 13' 0.25"
8 Golden, Kaylee SR Hall 12' 9.75"
9 Ford, Abby JR Rockridge 12' 7.5"
10 Silfies, Lauren FR St. Bede 12' 0.5"
11 Kiddoo, Karrigan FR Rockridge 10' 1.5"
12 Allen, Kenisha FR Sherrard 10' 1.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffert, Lindsey JR Bureau Valley 15' 7.25"
2 Church, Kassidee SO Morrison 15' 1.0"
3 Weatherington, Taylor FR Princeton 13' 9.0"
4 Kennedy, Payton JR Morrison 13' 7.0"
5 Wetzell, Aly FR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 6.5"
6 Maydew, Morgan JR Riverdale 13' 4.5"
7 Maze, Amber FR Fulton 12' 10.5"
8 Simester, Avery FR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 5.0"
9 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn SO Amboy 11' 11.0"
10 Vaccaro, Kayley SR Princeton 11' 0.25"
11 Aryangkul, Hathaipat JR Newman Central Catholic 10' 8.0"
12 Howes, Abbey SO Bureau Valley 9' 9.25"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 36' 1.5" 10
2 Hosford, Brandi SR Morrison 34' 8.25" 8
3 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 33' 5.5" 6
4 Arnadottir, Helena SR Bureau Valley 32' 1.25" 5
5 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 31' 9.0" 4
6 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 30' 8.0" 3
7 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 7.5" 2
8 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 29' 5.75" 1
9 Kruse, Lexie SR Bureau Valley 28' 2.0"
Prelim
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cobert, Rachel SO Erie-Prophetstown 36' 1.5"
2 Hosford, Brandi SR Morrison 34' 8.25"
3 Keegan, Brooke SO Hall 32' 10.75"
4 Sims, Ann JR Princeton 31' 1.5"
5 Russell, Anastasia SO Kewanee 30' 8.0"
6 Arnadottir, Helena SR Bureau Valley 30' 7.75"
7 Lusietto, Jenna FR Hall 29' 5.75"
8 Dessing, Shyan SR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 4.5"
9 Kruse, Lexie SR Bureau Valley 27' 1.25"
10 Bohnsack, Jordan JR Rockridge 26' 3.0"
11 Boers, Kaitlin SO Amboy 25' 0.0"
12 Olsen, Allie FR Fulton 24' 10.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 39' 5.0" 10
2 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 36' 2.0" 8
3 Lesniewski, Chelsea JR Fulton 36' 0.0" 6
4 Howell, Alyssa SR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 0.0" 5
5 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 32' 2.0" 4
6 Ferguson, Carrie FR Riverdale 32' 2.0" 3
7 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 31' 10.0" 2
8 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 31' 6.0" 1
9 Jacobs, Lexie FR Bureau Valley 31' 3.0"
10 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 30' 2.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pankhurst, Amanda SR Amboy 27' 11.0"
2 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 27' 5.0"
3 Hoffeditz, Madi FR Rockridge 26' 10.0"
4 Van Melkebeke, Jordan SO Kewanee 25' 8.0"
5 Sondgeroth, Brittany SR Amboy 25' 3.0"
6 Rillie, Hannah SR Morrison 25' 2.0"
7 Lebel, Caitlin SR Sherrard 24' 4.0"
8 Lehrke, Kyla JR Newman Central Catholic 23' 10.0"
9 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 22' 9.0"
10 Jackson, Robbie SR Morrison 20' 6.5"
11 Larson, Linnea JR Newman Central Catholic 18' 11.0"
12 Young, Bailey JR Riverdale 18' 9.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 37' 8.5"
2 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 36' 2.0"
3 Lesniewski, Chelsea JR Fulton 35' 3.5"
4 Howell, Alyssa SR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 0.0"
5 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 31' 8.0"
6 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 31' 4.5"
7 Jacobs, Lexie FR Bureau Valley 31' 3.0"
8 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 31' 1.5"
9 Ferguson, Carrie FR Riverdale 30' 2.0"
10 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 30' 2.0"
11 Robbins, Lexie JR Sherrard 28' 2.0"
12 Jacobs, Emma FR Fulton 27' 11.5"
13 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 27' 9.0"
14 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 27' 5.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 108' 1.0" 10
2 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 106' 9.0" 8
3 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 106' 1.0" 6
4 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 105' 3.0" 5
5 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 100' 2.5" 4
6 Sherman, Ashten SR Riverdale 97' 4.0" 3
7 Jacobs, Emma FR Fulton 97' 0.0" 2
8 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 94' 2.5" 1
9 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 89' 6.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mindock, Kaylee SO Rockridge 108' 1.0"
2 Clark, Taylor JR Princeton 104' 7.0"
3 Lebahn, Sydney JR Bureau Valley 100' 3.0"
4 Yuvan, Carlee JR Hall 100' 2.5"
5 Jordan, Sierra JR Kewanee 97' 0.0"
6 Jacobs, Emma FR Fulton 95' 0.0"
7 Sherman, Ashten SR Riverdale 94' 9.5"
8 Meier, Beth SR Rockridge 94' 2.5"
9 Schertz, Colbi JR Princeton 89' 6.0"
10 Gerrard, Clarissa SR Hall 89' 5.0"
11 Robbins, Lexie JR Sherrard 86' 2.0"
12 Cooney, Ashley SO Erie-Prophetstown 73' 4.5"
13 Jacobs, Lexie FR Bureau Valley -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Van Melkebeke, Jordan SO Kewanee 83' 11.0"
2 Pearson, Madison SO St. Bede 78' 1.0"
3 Lehrke, Kyla JR Newman Central Catholic 75' 3.0"
4 Cooney, Catherine SR Erie-Prophetstown 74' 8.0"
5 Humphreys, Rachel JR Newman Central Catholic 74' 7.5"
6 Pankhurst, Amanda SR Amboy 73' 4.0"
7 Day, Lauren FR Riverdale 66' 8.0"
8 Cook, Courtney FR St. Bede 66' 7.0"
9 Vegter, Amber JR Morrison 65' 10.0"
10 Hutton, Autumn JR Fulton 65' 7.0"
11 Martinez, Shayla FR Amboy 62' 6.5"
12 Rillie, Hannah SR Morrison 54' 4.0"
13 Lebel, Caitlin SR Sherrard -