Unity Girls Invite 2014

Scores:
Team Score
St. Teresa72
Central A & M70
Sullivan68
Monticello63
Jamaica60
Unity (Tolono)57
University (Urbana)28
Olympia26
St. Joseph-Ogden25
Oakwood22
Rantoul21
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley19
St. Thomas More17.5
Tuscola5
Paxton-Buckley-Loda4
Judah Christian0.5

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 13.12 10
2 Rupkey, Lizzie SO Monticello 13.15 8
3 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 13.27 6
4 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 13.45 4
5 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 13.47 2
6 Slauch, Lea SR University (Urbana) 13.85 1
7 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.97
8 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 14.14
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Layden, Jenna SR St. Teresa 13.10
2 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 13.70
3 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 13.76
4 Sadlek, Cheyenne JR Oakwood 14.05
5 Graham, Morgann JR St. Joseph-Ogden 14.06
6 David, Kaylee SR Unity (Tolono) 14.53
7 Hamm, Karley SR Sullivan 16.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 13.08
2 Slauch, Lea SR University (Urbana) 13.33
3 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.53
4 Leischner, Abbey FR Monticello 13.80
5 Camp, Kaitlyn JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.66
6 Espinoza, Bresly FR Rantoul 15.34
7 Shaw, Jordyn FR St. Joseph-Ogden 16.13
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SO Monticello 12.97
2 Stumborg, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 13.93
3 Burnes, Kayla SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.12
4 Sprague, Erica SO Oakwood 14.14
5 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 14.46
6 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 14.78
7 Strazinsky, Madison SO St. Thomas More 15.19
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 12.84
2 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 13.00
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 13.52
4 Harris, Jureah JR Rantoul 14.18
5 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 14.41
6 Hittmeier, Natalie JR St. Thomas More 15.02
7 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 26.45 10
2 Rupkey, Lizzie SO Monticello 26.80 8
3 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.85 6
4 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 27.25 4
5 Quehl, Shannen JR St. Teresa 27.45 2
6 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 27.72 1
7 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 27.92
8 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 28.02
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.70
2 Sadlek, Cheyenne JR Oakwood 30.10
3 Quehl, Shannen JR St. Teresa 27.00
4 Wyant, Holly JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 31.50
5 Barney, Jasmine FR Jamaica 32.50
6 Saltsman, Hanah SO Westville 32.50
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bastic, Samantha SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.60
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 27.30
3 Phillips, Clarisa SR Tuscola 30.90
4 Ray, Erin SO Villa Grove 32.30
5 Graveline, Alyssa JR Hoopeston Area 36.10
6 Oladipupo, Kite' SO St. Teresa 28.10
7 Spinks, Akalah FR Rantoul 28.20
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neuhauser, Emily JR Sullivan 26.40
2 Martin, Mekenzie SR Unity (Tolono) 28.90
3 Harper, Jennifer SR Oakwood 30.14
4 Trask, Aja FR University (Urbana) 27.30
5 Carder, Aleah FR Jamaica 30.70
6 Moyer , Caylen FR Tuscola 31.30
7 Turner, Rachel FR Rantoul 28.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bleich , Julia SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28.60
2 Hamer, Kristen JR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.60
3 Rupkey, Lizzie SO Monticello 26.90
4 Forlines, Abby FR Central A & M 30.40
5 Pate, Adrianne SO Westville 31.20
6 Thurber, Michelle FR Unity (Tolono) 32.80
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 26.70
2 Reeves, Aleesia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.80
3 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 29.90
4 Ground, Morgan FR Maroa-Forsyth 32.80
5 Arif, Mariam SO University (Urbana) 28.40

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zoller, Delani FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:19.10
2 Bennett, Samantha FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:19.80
3 Graveline, Alyssa JR Hoopeston Area 1:22.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gines, Jerrika FR Rantoul 1:10.30
2 O'Conner, Katy FR Monticello 1:16.30
3 Short, Anna SO Unity (Tolono) 1:19.30
4 Brown, Maddie SO University (Urbana) 1:19.90
5 Orcutt, Kambry SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:24.30
6 Price, McKenna JR Villa Grove 1:26.40
7 Finn, Katie SO Villa Grove 1:28.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Rachel FR Rantoul 1:06.20
2 Welle, Julia SO St. Thomas More 1:07.40
3 Kassuelke, Jessica JR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:08.60
4 Carlson, Shannon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:09.30
5 Rolinitis, Mariah SO Westville 1:10.00
6 Berg, Havah SR University (Urbana) 1:10.50
7 Conklin, Kira SO Oakwood 1:10.70
8 Rolinitis, Mikayla SR Westville 1:12.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumption, Mikhala SO Tuscola 1:05.90 1
2 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 1:06.30
3 Fletcher, Preslie JR Oakwood 1:07.00
4 Schinzler, Kaylan FR Central A & M 1:07.30
5 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:07.70
6 Nagle, Lauren SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:07.90
7 Lamb, Holly SO Sullivan 1:08.30
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 58.60 10
2 Sparrgrove, Jorji JR Central A & M 1:02.10 8
3 Houska, Hannah SR Monticello 1:02.50 6
4 Niebrugge, Brianna FR St. Teresa 1:02.90 4
5 Morr, Shannon SO Olympia 1:04.40 2
6 Johnson, Amber SO St. Teresa 1:06.00
7 Hettmansberger, Katylyn SO Judah Christian 1:07.30

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Haley SO Rantoul 2:51.24
2 Pruitt, Katlynn SO St. Teresa 2:53.82
3 Free, Logan FR Westville 2:59.67
4 Combs, Aleah JR Rantoul 3:01.88
5 Ellis, Helene SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:04.10
6 Mannen, Nicole SR Tuscola 3:05.23
7 Danzl, Darby FR Jamaica 3:05.37
8 Stutzman, Rachel SR Sullivan 3:15.63
9 Bailey, Danielle FR Jamaica 3:17.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Claire JR University (Urbana) 2:34.02
2 Melchior, Emma SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:40.12
3 Rebei, Rima FR University (Urbana) 2:40.50
4 Carnahan, Mariah JR Oakwood 2:47.20
5 Marshall, Alyssa SO Sullivan 2:49.40
6 Helenthal, Taylor SO Monticello 2:49.80
7 Lewis, Danielle SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:55.70
8 Walsten, Sonya SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:56.20
9 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 2:59.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pridemore, Alyssa SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:21.20 10
2 Stone, Hannah JR Unity (Tolono) 2:24.80 8
3 Springer, Naomi SR Olympia 2:25.10 6
4 Henderson, Emma FR Tuscola 2:27.30 4
5 Houska, Hannah SR Monticello 2:27.80 2
6 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 2:29.50 1
7 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 2:29.80
8 Bloomquist, Audrey SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:31.20
9 Hettmansberger, Katylyn SO Judah Christian 2:32.80
10 Tompkins, Holly SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:33.10
11 Burcham, Kylee SR Central A & M 2:36.10

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urie, Lauren FR Unity (Tolono) 6:25.60
2 Combs, Aleah JR Rantoul 6:26.50
3 Nuzzo, Cadisen SO Sullivan 6:33.10
4 Neal, Katy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:34.30
5 Brewer, Courtney SO Tuscola 6:38.30
6 Hogan, Anne FR Sullivan 6:40.00
7 Hubbard, Madeleine SO Maroa-Forsyth 6:41.30
8 Stokes, Katelyn FR Villa Grove 6:47.50
9 Bray, Hannah JR Hoopeston Area 6:50.50
10 Danzl, Darby FR Jamaica 6:51.40
11 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 6:55.60
12 McKee, Macie JR Villa Grove 7:02.80
13 Mower, Rachael SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 7:03.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 5:26.00 10
2 Renfroe, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 5:27.80 8
3 Siltman, Shelby FR Olympia 5:28.00 6
4 Tschosik, Bree JR St. Teresa 5:29.80 4
5 Tutich, Madison JR Monticello 5:29.90 2
6 Fisher, Abby JR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:31.80 1
7 Smith, Keely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:35.00
8 Foley, Emily SR Monticello 5:37.20
9 Cleary, Kelsey SO St. Teresa 5:40.00
10 Kollross, Hannah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5:48.50
11 Son, Ha-il FR University (Urbana) 5:48.90
12 Dodds, Caroline SR St. Thomas More 5:51.00
13 Kelley, Regan SR St. Thomas More 5:52.10
14 Andrews, Shaina SO Oakwood 6:03.80
15 Brown, Madie JR Hoopeston Area 6:04.50
16 Hettmansberger, Kylie FR Judah Christian 6:21.70
17 Hettmansberger, Katylyn SO Judah Christian 6:30.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Shaina SO Oakwood 13:35.09
2 Rentfro, Tara SO Villa Grove 13:54.62
3 Bray, Hannah JR Hoopeston Area 14:06.31
4 Sombeck, Hannah SR Olympia 14:07.56
5 Patel, Shreya FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14:43.97
6 Kuester, Paige SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14:49.75
7 Free, Logan FR Westville 15:00.06
8 Collins, Abbie JR Central A & M 15:03.66
9 Musson, Skyler FR Oakwood 15:05.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Annemarie FR University (Urbana) 11:27.50 10
2 Tschosik, Bree JR St. Teresa 11:41.80 8
3 Gawthorp, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 12:02.50 6
4 Cleary, Kelsey SO St. Teresa 12:06.80 4
5 Utgaard, Maggie JR Monticello 12:46.50 2
6 Hettmansberger, Kylie FR Judah Christian 13:05.90 0.5
7 Carmien, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 13:05.90 0.5
8 Brown, Madie JR Hoopeston Area 13:26.70
9 Brucker, Rhoda JR Unity (Tolono) 13:39.30
10 Neal, Katy SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13:44.00

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15.41 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 16.71 8
3 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 16.76 6
4 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 16.79 4
5 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 17.39 2
6 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 17.53 1
7 Francisco, Peyton SR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.06
8 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 18.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kuester, Tamra JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 18.20
2 Grant, Katie JR Judah Christian 19.00
3 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 19.20
4 Wankel, Jianna SO Rantoul 19.20
5 Brown, Maddie SO University (Urbana) 23.60
6 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 17.90
7 Nutakor, Vanessa FR St. Teresa 18.00
8 Bednar, Hailey FR Unity (Tolono) 32.20
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 16.30
2 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16.50
3 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 18.20
4 Francisco, Peyton SR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.40
5 Ceslick, Tyler FR Unity (Tolono) 18.60
6 Seebauer, Cathie SO St. Thomas More 17.50
7 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 17.80
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 17.90
2 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 18.30
3 Birch, Danielle FR Rantoul 19.90
4 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 16.80
5 Emel, Charlie SO Sullivan 20.20
6 Francisco, Parker FR St. Joseph-Ogden 17.80
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 14.90
2 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 16.50
3 Marler, Abby SO Villa Grove 17.90
4 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 18.20
5 Mercer, Kylie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 19.60
6 Fox, Madison SO Sullivan 28.80
7 Pankey, Janessa SO Monticello 17.60

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Kyra FR University (Urbana) 1:06.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Hailey SR Oakwood 52.29
2 Goff, Carson SO Olympia 56.13
3 Gerdes, Alyson SO University (Urbana) 58.18
4 Francisco, Parker FR St. Joseph-Ogden 59.89
5 Wankel, Jianna SO Rantoul 59.90
6 Wankel, Julianna FR Rantoul 1:00.55
7 Ground, Morgan FR Maroa-Forsyth 1:01.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Katie JR Judah Christian 52.78
2 Nuzzo, Carlin SO Sullivan 54.73
3 Kirby, Morgan SO Jamaica 54.85
4 Mullen, Rachel JR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.17
5 Tabor, Erin JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 55.58
6 Sluder, Alexis SO Tuscola 56.00
7 Mercer, Kylie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 58.19
8 Bliss, Jaque SR Unity (Tolono) 59.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 45.76 10
2 Bristow, Elizabeth JR St. Thomas More 48.02 8
3 Dooley, Ryan SO Central A & M 48.07 6
4 Caldwell, Claire SO Monticello 50.19 4
5 Gayler, Makayla SO Oakwood 51.09 2
6 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 51.11 1
7 Seitz, Paige JR Central A & M 52.88
8 Ness, Olivia JR Monticello 55.05

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Amanda JR Sullivan 17' 2.0" 10
2 Kimbro, Jenny SO Jamaica 15' 9.5" 8
3 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 3.0" 6
4 Spinks, Akalah FR Rantoul 15' 3.0" 4
5 Porter, Sydney JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15' 0.0" 2
6 Sprague, Erica SO Oakwood 14' 11.5" 1
7 Bussart, Lexi JR Unity (Tolono) 14' 6.5"
8 Postin, Kayleigh SR Central A & M 14' 6.5"
9 Huskey, Mariah SO Maroa-Forsyth 14' 6.5"
10 Deck, Kelby SO Oakwood 14' 4.5"
11 Tutich, Madison JR Monticello 14' 0.5"
12 Bush, Estella JR Jamaica 13' 11.5"
13 Hummel, Natalie SO University (Urbana) 13' 9.0"
14 Burnes, Kayla SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 13' 5.5"
15 Tucker, Felicia SR Tuscola 13' 0.5"
16 Mullen, Rachel JR St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 0.0"
17 Risley, Ashlynd FR Sullivan 12' 11.5"
18 Villanueva, Kaitlin FR Central A & M 12' 9.5"
19 Goin, Katie SO Maroa-Forsyth 12' 9.0"
20 Reedy, Emma JR St. Teresa 12' 8.5"
21 White, Sarah SO Unity (Tolono) 12' 4.0"
22 Lee, Sarah SO University (Urbana) 12' 1.0"
23 Birch, Danielle FR Rantoul 12' 0.0"
24 Crozier, Keely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 37' 6.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 36' 5.0" 8
3 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 36' 4.0" 6
4 Hise, Katie SO St. Teresa 36' 0.25" 4
5 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 35' 3.0" 2
6 Trantina, Kylie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 32' 9.5" 1
7 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 32' 3.25"
8 Washington, Onessia SR Rantoul 32' 1.75"
9 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 31' 6.25"
10 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 30' 10.5"
11 Pruitt, Olivia SO Westville 29' 8.5"
12 Woolard, Sophie FR Unity (Tolono) 29' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alt, Libby FR Unity (Tolono) 31' 5.5"
2 Cook, Amy JR Oakwood 30' 3.0"
3 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 28' 10.25"
4 Vasquez, Brianna JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 9.25"
5 Monroe, Amy JR Sullivan 28' 3.5"
6 Riffle, Katelynn FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 0.5"
7 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 27' 7.75"
8 Kurtz, Katie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 27' 6.0"
9 McCoy, Madison FR St. Thomas More 25' 11.5"
10 Ohm, Caity JR Sullivan 23' 10.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kanosha FR Rantoul 29' 5.25"
2 Thompson, Beckah SO Maroa-Forsyth 27' 6.0"
3 Musson, Lexi FR Oakwood 25' 9.5"
4 Kelso, Lindsay JR St. Joseph-Ogden 25' 8.5"
5 Huskey, Mariah SO Maroa-Forsyth 25' 4.0"
6 Finet, Shannon SR Monticello 22' 11.0"
7 Wolf, Allison JR Judah Christian 22' 7.0"
8 Morical, Nancy SO Olympia 22' 5.25"
9 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 22' 1.0"
10 Dowling, Dakota FR Monticello 21' 8.0"
11 Vermaire, Mikella FR University (Urbana) 20' 6.5"
12 Gardner, Madie FR University (Urbana) 19' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cook, Amy JR Oakwood 88' 8.0"
2 Kurtz, Katie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 70' 1.0"
3 Thompson, Beckah SO Maroa-Forsyth 69' 0.0"
4 Snyder, Ella FR Maroa-Forsyth 67' 0.0"
5 Finet, Shannon SR Monticello 64' 11.0"
6 Bishop, Arin SR Rantoul 63' 3.0"
7 Musson, Lexi FR Oakwood 62' 2.0"
8 Evans, Cheyenne FR Villa Grove 61' 9.0"
9 Graveline, Alyssa JR Hoopeston Area 59' 3.0"
10 McCoy, Madison FR St. Thomas More 54' 11.0"
11 Gardner, Madie FR University (Urbana) 49' 3.0"
12 Vermaire, Mikella FR University (Urbana) 31' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niebrugge, Monica SR St. Teresa 93' 9.0" 1
2 Kelso, Lindsay JR St. Joseph-Ogden 88' 10.0"
3 Adams, Katie FR Olympia 87' 4.0"
4 Williams, Kanosha FR Rantoul 85' 4.0"
5 Auten, Anna JR Monticello 85' 0.0"
6 Brown, Madie JR Hoopeston Area 82' 2.0"
7 Wolf, Allison JR Judah Christian 79' 5.0"
8 Mitchell, Brooke SR Sullivan 77' 9.0"
9 Robinson, Calli FR Unity (Tolono) 73' 8.0"
10 Pruitt, Olivia SO Westville 73' 1.0"
11 Ohm, Caity JR Sullivan 68' 3.0"
12 Werner, Lexi FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 61' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SO Central A & M 117' 0.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SO Jamaica 115' 1.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie FR Jamaica 101' 2.0" 6
4 Hise, Katie SO St. Teresa 101' 2.0" 4
5 Baillie, Mikayla SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 95' 2.0" 2
6 Peters, Coral SR Olympia 93' 0.0"
7 Damery, Morgan JR Central A & M 91' 10.0"
8 Kresin, Peyton FR Tuscola 87' 10.0"
9 Hennis, Brooke SO Tuscola 86' 11.0"
10 Trantina, Kylie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 81' 10.0"